1 | 56 | Scripps Ranch,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 47.3 |
| 5, 7, 10, 14, 20, (27), (44) |
| Ken Belt, Oliver Cannon, Brian Maguire, Ethan Tran, Nathan Bamford, (Kien Perryman), (Ryan Cai) |
| 16:20.6, 16:39.6, 16:52.9, 17:00.3, 17:07.9, (17:19.9), (17:45.5) |
2 | 62 | Patrick Henry,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 19.4 |
| 8, 11, 12, 15, 16, (25), (30) |
| Matthew Perez, Lukas Wolf, George Reinig, Ian Prunty, Cooper Lawrence, (Micah Romaine Gleim), (Charles Graff) |
| 16:46.5, 16:55.3, 16:56.7, 17:04.0, 17:05.9, (17:16.0), (17:22.1) |
3 | 63 | University City,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.7 |
| 2, 3, 18, 19, 21, (72), (77) |
| Caden Hicks, Gael McClain-Martinez, Ryan Willems, Ray Chavez, Eduardo Serrano, (Zach Roddey), (Nicholas Brantuas) |
| 16:00.1, 16:06.9, 17:07.4, 17:07.7, 17:08.8, (18:24.6), (18:34.1) |
4 | 128 | Point Loma,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.5 |
| 1, 23, 26, 36, 42, (49), (50) |
| Manny Correia, Noah Snider, Toby Feiler, Sebastian Palmer, Logan Aldrich, (Gabriel Xavier), (Maximus Kelly) |
| 15:52.6, 17:09.7, 17:18.6, 17:30.7, 17:44.1, (17:49.2), (17:49.5) |
5 | 149 | St Augustine,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.6 |
| 4, 22, 35, 43, 45, (64), (74) |
| Jimmy Markowicz, Nate Wilson, Colin Behan, Thomas Banzhof, Owen Arnaudy, (Levi Clair), (Jamie Gerding) |
| 16:12.3, 17:09.6, 17:30.5, 17:45.3, 17:46.9, (18:16.6), (18:27.7) |
6 | 166 | Cathedral Catholic,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 41.1 |
| 17, 29, 33, 40, 47, (51), (53) |
| Ollie O'Reilly, Nathan Wilber, Will Cohen, Teddy Lang, Spencer Todd, (Makai Labayen), (Noah Levy) |
| 17:06.9, 17:21.1, 17:26.4, 17:42.2, 17:48.0, (17:51.1), (17:58.3) |
7 | 179 | La Jolla,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.4 |
| 13, 28, 32, 46, 60, (67), (73) |
| Isaac Chu, Christopher Ruff, Leonardo Souza, Owen O'Keefe, Aidan Nikmanesh, (Isaac McGreevy), (Kevin Chiu) |
| 16:58.5, 17:20.8, 17:24.1, 17:47.3, 18:11.9, (18:20.4), (18:27.2) |
8 | 205 | San Diego,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:23.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.9 |
| 9, 39, 48, 54, 55, (88), (89) |
| Captain Burnett, James Karpinski, Pablo Sayas, Ryker Ehmann, Clark Tansey, (Tyler Oneal Westerweck), (Nathaniel Beifuss) |
| 16:46.8, 17:41.3, 17:48.3, 18:03.3, 18:03.7, (18:54.3), (18:54.8) |
9 | 256 | Mira Mesa,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:33.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.2 |
| 31, 37, 52, 61, 75, (82), (86) |
| Trevor Lam, Samuel Malo, Brevan Johnson, Peter DeGraziano, Frank Romeo, (Brian McCaskill), (Jayden Bui) |
| 17:23.9, 17:31.3, 17:56.5, 18:12.8, 18:29.1, (18:45.7), (18:53.4) |
10 | 272 | Crawford,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 55.7 |
| 34, 38, 59, 70, 71, (105), (106) |
| Jose Julian Mojarro, Brian Truong, Abdinasir Mohamed, Christopher Ruiz, Dominic Rodriguez-Schneider, (Alexis Carrillo), (Chomnapp Khoth) |
| 17:28.2, 17:32.8, 18:10.9, 18:23.5, 18:23.9, (19:21.4), (19:23.7) |
11 | 316 | Clairemont,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.3 |
| 24, 62, 69, 80, 81, (84), (102) |
| Keegan Durfee, Bryant Ross, Johnny Nguyen, Mark Steel, Nathaniel Powell, (Cody Brown), (Gabriel Alano) |
| 17:15.3, 18:15.3, 18:23.1, 18:39.7, 18:43.6, (18:50.7), (19:16.3) |
12 | 345 | High Tech High (SD),
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.3 |
| 6, 58, 78, 99, 104, (112), (117) |
| Kai Lange-Dei, Alejandro Huerta, Michael Moura, Nicholas Ugarte, Owen Swaisgood, (Joaquin Patino), (Max Arola) |
| 16:28.2, 18:07.9, 18:37.9, 19:09.6, 19:20.5, (19:57.7), (20:22.5) |
13 | 347 | Mission Bay,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 50.9 |
| 56, 57, 66, 78, 90, (98), (100) |
| Harold Gildehaus, Dane Harder, Aiden Huber, Guilhem Agnus, Zack Harder, (Colin O'Hern), (Dorian Marquez) |
| 18:04.1, 18:05.1, 18:19.5, 18:37.9, 18:55.0, (19:07.4), (19:14.0) |
14 | 437 | Canyon Hills,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 44.0 |
| 68, 83, 93, 96, 97, (103), (109) |
| Miles Pike, Alex Service, Landon Yurisic, Simon Noonan, Alan Jimenez, (Jake Langenderfer), (Benjamin Bekkerman Donner) |
| 18:22.3, 18:48.7, 18:56.6, 19:04.9, 19:06.3, (19:17.9), (19:35.5) |
15 | 449 | Fairfield,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.0 |
| 41, 85, 87, 108, 128, (137), (141) |
| Chase Smith, Grant Jennette, Jonathan Paul, Griffen Hinkle, James Walker, (Holt Gilbert), (Nathan Legg) |
| 17:43.0, 18:51.0, 18:54.0, 19:34.0, 21:10.0, (22:25.0), (22:49.0) |
16 | 498 | Christian,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.1 |
| 63, 90, 113, 114, 118, (121), (138) |
| Braxton Pingleton, Cade Fischer, Louis Green, Wyatt Thomas, Wesley Todt, (Joshua Lay), (Danny Mamba) |
| 18:16.0, 18:55.0, 20:00.0, 20:03.8, 20:27.1, (20:37.8), (22:27.0) |
17 | 551 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County),
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.0 |
| 92, 100, 111, 116, 132, (145), (148) |
| Braydon Middendorf, Wyatt Brown, Brett Holland, Micah Middendorf, Brandon Holland, (Sean May), (Jeffrey Hargrove) |
| 18:56.0, 19:14.0, 19:48.0, 20:13.0, 21:44.0, (23:13.0), (23:29.0) |
18 | 563 | Coronado,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:44.0 |
| 65, 95, 125, 135, 143, (147), (150) |
| Detrik Heidt, Rafael Roos, Jack Letcher, Andre Poole, Oscar Alicandri, (Henry Moore), (Cole Bennett) |
| 18:17.7, 19:00.5, 20:59.5, 22:09.3, 23:01.7, (23:18.4), (24:10.7) |
19 | 609 | Carmi (C.-White County),
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:27.0 |
| 76, 122, 126, 136, 149, (157) |
| Tanner Spence, Trey Dixon, Lane Connaway, Luke Bolerjack, Jayde Albright, (Ian Mosier) |
| 18:31.0, 20:39.0, 21:01.0, 22:13.0, 23:58.0, (25:23.0) |
20 | 615 | Vienna,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0 |
| 115, 120, 124, 127, 129, (134), (160) |
| Gabe Duncan, Landon Webb, Tommy Holbubner, Brian King, Mark Sharovarov, (Parker Trovillion), (Levi Taylor) |
| 20:06.0, 20:37.0, 20:49.0, 21:09.0, 21:12.0, (21:57.0), (26:33.0) |
21 | 643 | Olney (Richland County),
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:16.0 |
| 94, 123, 133, 142, 151, (162) |
| Holden Hough, Brayten Mitchell, Trenton Payne, Jarrett Doll, Kaydn Cooley, (Ruger Stevens) |
| 18:57.0, 20:40.0, 21:53.0, 22:52.0, 24:13.0, (26:42.0) |
22 | 671 | Madison,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 7:11.5 |
| 107, 119, 131, 153, 161 |
| Josh Peller, Kevin Cruz, Chris Gaytan, Hadrian Lazic, Ezra Patricelli |
| 19:26.0, 20:36.3, 21:42.8, 24:39.0, 26:37.5 |
23 | 742 | Junction (Gallatin County),
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:44.0 |
| 110, 144, 154, 166, 168, (173) |
| Braiden Respondek, Elliott Glover, Sam Howard, Blake Stanford, Owen Wargel, (Dakota McBride) |
| 19:43.0, 23:11.0, 24:41.0, 28:09.0, 28:27.0, (30:27.0) |
24 | 745 | Kearny,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:22.6 |
| 139, 140, 146, 155, 165 |
| Jaden Martin, Jack Hankins, Vincent Myers, Clayton Stolz, Calvin McKewan |
| 22:38.4, 22:42.5, 23:18.0, 25:06.0, 28:01.0 |
25 | 811 | Hoover (SD),
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:25:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 15:51.0 |
| 130, 163, 167, 174, 177 |
| Guy Houston, Edgarjair Montes, Noel Pena, Aaron Mendia, Joshua Gonzalez Varajas |
| 21:18.0, 27:04.0, 28:23.5, 31:57.0, 37:09.0 |
26 | 813 | Christopher,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:22:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 12:27.0 |
| 152, 156, 159, 170, 176 |
| Jacob Keene, Shawn Carter, Samuel Traiteur, Matthew Traiteur, Nick Walker |
| 24:22.0, 25:18.0, 25:45.0, 30:15.0, 36:49.0 |
27 | 834 | Grayville,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:23:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.0 |
| 158, 164, 169, 171, 172, (175) |
| Jake Hosman, Conner Lee, Ty'zae Rowland, Canyon Neeley, Tripp Morris, (Owen Funkhouser) |
| 25:41.0, 27:32.0, 29:45.0, 30:24.0, 30:26.0, (32:44.0) |