1 | 33 | Sandpoint,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 26:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 49.5 |
| 1, 5, 8, 9, 10, (59), (63) |
| Miro Parr-Coffin, Wesley Drube, Wyatt Lemon, Landon "Thor" Connor, Wyatt Mitchell, (Liam Bowen), (Hobbes Conley) |
| 4:45.5, 5:26.0, 5:32.0, 5:34.0, 5:35.0, (6:00.0), (6:01.0) |
2 | 104 | White Pine (Saginaw),
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 28:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 35.3 |
| 2, 7, 24, 35, 36, (47), (47) |
| Gabe Jaime, Colin Honeman, Travis Schiebner, Matteo Ortega, Colton Lynn, (Pascal Rasmussen), (Alec Brown) |
| 5:15.9, 5:29.6, 5:42.9, 5:50.0, 5:51.2, (5:53.9), (5:53.9) |
3 | 201 | Oxford,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 29:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 25.0 |
| 16, 22, 43, 49, 71, (92), (121) |
| Brady Bigelow, Michael Secord, Leroy Bergeron, Peyton Mester, Noa St. Juliana, (Avery Barnett), (Charlie Soule) |
| 5:38.0, 5:42.0, 5:53.0, 5:54.0, 6:03.0, (6:09.0), (6:16.0) |
4 | 211 | Christ Preparatory Acad,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 29:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 42.3 |
| 3, 15, 44, 61, 88, (101), (187) |
| Ethan Knutson, Patrick O'Hearn, Caleb Ellis, Timothy Schlef, Elijah Jones, (Joshua Wood), (Henry Schlotfeldt) |
| 5:25.6, 5:37.4, 5:53.6, 6:00.2, 6:07.9, (6:11.5), (6:35.5) |
5 | 220 | Second Baptist,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 29:12.7 | Spread (1st 5) 30.3 |
| 12, 23, 25, 77, 83, (129), (265) |
| Warren Osowski, Zach Pahutka, Josh Pahutka, Parker Ford, Elijah Shaefer, (Jacob Field), (Caleb Husser) |
| 5:35.9, 5:42.3, 5:43.6, 6:04.7, 6:06.2, (6:18.1), (6:55.8) |
6 | 223 | Kimberly,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 29:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 34.0 |
| 13, 20, 38, 57, 95, (105), (110) |
| Kyson Wyatt, David Darrington, Clint Winward, Trenton Layne, Jarom Prudent, (McKay Searle), (Wyatt Rogers) |
| 5:36.0, 5:40.0, 5:52.0, 5:59.0, 6:10.0, (6:13.0), (6:14.0) |
7 | 384 | Keller,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 30:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 23.8 |
| 45, 55, 58, 99, 127, (133), (135) |
| Braden Anderson, Cohen Roper, James Towey, Gordon Boneau, Jimmy Barrannco, (Jason Donnelly), (Dylan Dodson) |
| 5:53.7, 5:58.1, 5:59.8, 6:11.0, 6:17.5, (6:19.0), (6:19.6) |
8 | 399 | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 30:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0 |
| 28, 29, 38, 125, 179, (271), (275) |
| Santiago Suastez, Ashton Odell, Carrick Montigel, Lincoln Finifrock, Marcus Nemec, (Hudson Odell), (Matthew Edmunds) |
| 5:45.0, 5:46.0, 5:52.0, 6:17.0, 6:33.0, (6:58.0), (6:59.0) |
9 | 462 | Abiding Savior Academy,
SD - Team Time (1st 5) 30:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 53.3 |
| 26, 31, 104, 106, 195, (232), (293) |
| Ezra Lewis, Samuel Lewis, Hudson Wengert, Drew Knobloch, Isaiah Metzger, (Landen Thompson), (Caleb Friesen) |
| 5:44.7, 5:47.9, 6:12.4, 6:13.6, 6:38.0, (6:47.5), (7:02.3) |
10 | 468 | Riverside,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 30:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0 |
| 19, 78, 95, 115, 161, (179), (297) |
| Taegen Hart, Mica Northrup, Tilman Bocchi, Becklund "Beck" Knuth, Orson Motteshard, (Cruz Garcia), (Brody Schafer) |
| 5:39.0, 6:05.0, 6:10.0, 6:15.0, 6:27.0, (6:33.0), (7:03.0) |
11 | 474 | Argyle,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 30:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6.4 |
| 86, 90, 92, 98, 108, (114), (142) |
| Lucas Allred, Fidelio De Leon, Antonio Valencia, Mason Tani, Ronan Journagan, (Jaxen Siqueiros), (James Youskauskas) |
| 6:07.3, 6:08.4, 6:09.0, 6:10.5, 6:13.7, (6:14.8), (6:22.1) |
12 | 541 | Providence Classical,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 31:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 52.3 |
| 34, 54, 65, 177, 211, (357), (416) |
| James Wimberly, Owen Eppers, IL Zuniga, Connor Lucenay, Jonathan Travis Hickman, (Charlie Adkins), (Daniel McGehee) |
| 5:49.6, 5:57.3, 6:01.3, 6:32.7, 6:41.9, (7:18.9), (7:38.1) |
13 | 573 | Adams (Haslet),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 31:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4 |
| 18, 81, 109, 182, 183, (206), (287) |
| Dominic Sanfilippo, Andrew Ledingham, Kasey Henson, Rodolfo Gonzalez, Isaac Tom, (Cooper Harrison), (Luke Reynolds) |
| 5:38.9, 6:05.7, 6:13.8, 6:33.3, 6:34.3, (6:40.8), (7:01.2) |
14 | 590 | Murray County Central,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 31:13.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.1 |
| 42, 52, 85, 140, 271, (384), (453) |
| Tyler Reith, Parker Olson, Aiden Appel, Micah Janssen, William Biren, (Gary Plotz), (Edwin Nepp) |
| 5:52.9, 5:54.9, 6:06.9, 6:21.1, 6:58.0, (7:26.1), (8:02.9) |
15 | 593 | Windom,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 31:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 45.1 |
| 67, 73, 81, 145, 227, (284), (390) |
| Carter Knutson, Nolan Tjentland, Kieran Anderson, Liam Carroll, Graham Miller, (Noah Hernandez), (Tristan Ralston) |
| 6:01.5, 6:03.6, 6:05.7, 6:22.8, 6:46.6, (7:00.5), (7:29.1) |
16 | 594 | Keller Indian Springs,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 31:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 37.0 |
| 52, 94, 130, 147, 171, (317), (350) |
| Corbin Morriss, Ryan Tai, Sawyer Pierce, Jude Hendricks, Connor Cully, (Vincent Garadi), (Mason Wasik) |
| 5:54.9, 6:09.9, 6:18.4, 6:23.1, 6:31.9, (7:08.3), (7:17.4) |
17 | 595 | St Joseph's Indian,
SD - Team Time (1st 5) 30:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.9 |
| 6, 41, 68, 174, 306 |
| Victor Peneaux, Kellen Gray, Eduardo Peneaux, Caden Lopez, Tywin Grassrope |
| 5:27.1, 5:52.2, 6:02.0, 6:32.2, 7:05.0 |
18 | 607 | Epiphany of the Lord Catholic,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 31:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.5 |
| 32, 36, 46, 97, 396, (472), (482) |
| Adam McGee, JD Velez, Hunter Garrity, Tucker Garrity, Mateo Ledroz, (Alex Lennard), (Jose Andres Alvarado) |
| 5:48.4, 5:51.2, 5:53.8, 6:10.3, 7:30.9, (8:24.3), (8:45.1) |
19 | 629 | Woodlands Methodist,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 31:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.7 |
| 14, 50, 138, 164, 263, (343), (413) |
| Henry Rudloff, Rowen Payne, Gray Shearer, John Brock, Jonathan Galassini, (Scotty Brieger), (Brett Schneider) |
| 5:36.4, 5:54.2, 6:20.7, 6:28.3, 6:55.1, (7:15.3), (7:37.2) |
20 | 673 | Horizon,
ND - Team Time (1st 5) 31:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 39.3 |
| 61, 66, 153, 191, 202, (296), (368) |
| Jackson Schafer, Spencer Lysne, William Fisk, Gavin Wald, Lucas Elsberry, (Elijah VanVoorhis), (Owen Holt) |
| 6:00.2, 6:01.4, 6:25.1, 6:37.3, 6:39.5, (7:02.7), (7:21.9) |
21 | 685 | Angleton Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 31:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.1 |
| 3, 51, 165, 198, 268, (314), (466) |
| Grant Challenger, John Garcia, Michael Mumper, Caleb Ausmus, Wyatt Martin, (Maddox Wiggans), (Jayce Guillot) |
| 5:25.6, 5:54.6, 6:28.4, 6:38.3, 6:56.7, (7:08.2), (8:11.7) |
22 | 716 | Annunciation Orthodox,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 31:54.1 | Spread (1st 5) 38.4 |
| 70, 122, 149, 167, 208, (277), (288) |
| Cooper Morrison, Luca Chang, Samuel Hude, Vasili Dale, John Dale, (Major Matthews), (Zaden Espinoza) |
| 6:02.9, 6:16.1, 6:24.3, 6:29.5, 6:41.3, (6:59.2), (7:01.3) |
23 | 718 | Wilson (Haslet),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 31:55.4 | Spread (1st 5) 46.4 |
| 75, 87, 112, 201, 243, (321), (380) |
| Adam Keast, Mason McLaughlin, Cassidy Murray, Micah Ewing, Aldyn Hernandez, (Andrew Doktorchik), (Pierce Caughron) |
| 6:03.9, 6:07.6, 6:14.6, 6:39.0, 6:50.3, (7:08.9), (7:24.8) |
24 | 749 | Shelton,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 31:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.6 |
| 32, 137, 159, 200, 221, (335), (408) |
| Mateo Rodriguez, Adan Garcia, Cale Power, Jhet Hagan, LeTavion Dack, (Easton Thober), (Edgar Dack) |
| 5:48.4, 6:20.3, 6:26.8, 6:38.5, 6:45.0, (7:12.4), (7:35.3) |
25 | 767 | Dickinson,
ND - Team Time (1st 5) 32:04.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.4 |
| 38, 56, 103, 229, 341, (365), (374) |
| Rohby Weidner, Callen Gelsinger, Rocky Kenisinger, Peyton Jangula, Esley Laumb, (Tyler Whipple), (Brady Hanel) |
| 5:52.0, 5:58.5, 6:12.3, 6:47.0, 7:14.4, (7:21.2), (7:23.3) |
26 | 768 | Houston Homeschool Athletics,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 32:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 38.7 |
| 79, 100, 158, 214, 217, (247), (280) |
| Cohen Montgomery, JT Morrissette, Zeke Turner, Carson Cass, Zane Pendley, (Sean Fesen), (Micah Wilkerson) |
| 6:05.2, 6:11.1, 6:26.7, 6:42.3, 6:43.9, (6:51.6), (6:59.9) |
| 768 | Salt and Light Homeschool,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 31:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.8 |
| 10, 73, 117, 169, 399, (402), (473) |
| Ryan Jaax, Benjamin Figueroa, Ryan Mazyn, Noah Figueroa, Tim Stoehr, (Harrison Champagne), (Elliot Hunter) |
| 5:35.0, 6:03.6, 6:15.7, 6:30.4, 7:31.8, (7:32.5), (8:24.9) |
28 | 887 | Trinity Springs,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 32:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 32.4 |
| 117, 162, 175, 196, 237, (261), (290) |
| Richard Bello, Brodin Labbe, Sergio Perez, Hudson Magbuhat, Zane Simmons, (Beckham Schoonmaker), (Noah Miller) |
| 6:15.7, 6:27.4, 6:32.4, 6:38.1, 6:48.1, (6:54.7), (7:01.9) |
29 | 904 | Fort Bend Christian Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 32:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.4 |
| 89, 113, 131, 220, 351, (461), (463) |
| Jake Holmes, Aaron Yee, Brody Miller, Thomas Vega, Bryton Bass, (Jack Darby), (Matthew Preng) |
| 6:08.3, 6:14.7, 6:18.5, 6:44.9, 7:17.7, (8:07.4), (8:08.2) |
30 | 943 | Santa Fe,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 32:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.1 |
| 16, 21, 197, 283, 426, (499) |
| Hector Moreno, Christopher Lovos, Gabriel Sosa, Christopher Ortiz, Kenneth Sanchez, (Luis Chavez) |
| 5:38.0, 5:40.8, 6:38.2, 7:00.4, 7:44.1, (10:22.2) |
31 | 955 | Amherst,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 32:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 49.9 |
| 106, 148, 169, 233, 299, (392), (398) |
| Breckon Malleck, Carson Riessland, Wyatt Anderson, Drake Christensen, Cole Roach, (Gavin Knajdl), (Rylan Wemhoff) |
| 6:13.6, 6:23.8, 6:30.4, 6:47.8, 7:03.5, (7:29.3), (7:31.7) |
32 | 980 | TH Rogers,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 33:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 22.6 |
| 157, 186, 194, 204, 239, (336), (383) |
| Adam Ali, Ken Tanaka, Matthew Yip, Siddarth Relan, Hiroki Suzuki, (Derek Sun), (Thomas Bennis) |
| 6:26.4, 6:35.4, 6:37.9, 6:40.0, 6:49.0, (7:13.0), (7:25.7) |
33 | 1015 | Elm Creek,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 33:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 45.3 |
| 124, 188, 189, 222, 292, (354), (367) |
| Brett Hall, Kamden Robinson, Ethan Fries, Braylen Carlton, Parker Anderson, (Noah Cavenee), (Blaine McDaniel) |
| 6:16.8, 6:35.7, 6:36.7, 6:45.5, 7:02.1, (7:18.0), (7:21.8) |
34 | 1084 | Cleveland,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 33:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.5 |
| 69, 91, 274, 301, 349, (405), (434) |
| Keith Schulz, Aaron Reynosa, Abel Bonilla, Jordy Flores, Caden Cline, (Lucas Schmidt), (David Wilkins) |
| 6:02.3, 6:08.9, 6:58.7, 7:04.1, 7:16.8, (7:34.6), (7:49.8) |
35 | 1132 | Clare,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 33:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 11.6 |
| 192, 230, 233, 238, 239, (281) |
| Wyatt Jankowski, Bodie Russell, Ben Evans, Chase Murphy, Thomas Joseph, (Tyler Seibt) |
| 6:37.4, 6:47.3, 6:47.8, 6:48.4, 6:49.0, (7:00.0) |
36 | 1147 | Walnut Creek,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 33:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.8 |
| 144, 155, 178, 282, 388, (401), (438) |
| Erik Tringaj, Issac Abdulnour, Dominic Zoma, Dalton Brown, Lewis Carlson, (Yahia Morsy), (Kase Savoie) |
| 6:22.4, 6:26.1, 6:32.9, 7:00.1, 7:27.3, (7:32.3), (7:51.4) |
37 | 1148 | Paratus Classical Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 33:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.5 |
| 79, 132, 141, 393, 403, (485) |
| Santiago Castillo, Joaquin Castillo, Aidan Castro, Theo Wyss, Dylan DeBarbieris, (Nathan Lee) |
| 6:05.2, 6:18.8, 6:22.0, 7:29.8, 7:33.7, (8:51.0) |
38 | 1169 | Our Savior Lutheran,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 39:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 7:18.8 |
| 75, 111, 226, 253, 504 |
| Shepherd Jones, Eli Morris, Harrison Fowler, Maddox Hohmann, Remi Sjolund |
| 6:03.9, 6:14.2, 6:46.4, 6:52.3, 13:22.7 |
39 | 1187 | Aristoi Cypress,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 33:57.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.9 |
| 102, 116, 279, 317, 373, (419), (450) |
| Daniel Uribe, Gavyn Cowan, Daniel Bean Jr, Joseph Colvin III, Jagger Shaver, (Charlie Light), (David Trim) |
| 6:11.7, 6:15.1, 6:59.8, 7:08.3, 7:22.6, (7:40.3), (8:01.8) |
40 | 1200 | Grand Rapids Christian,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 34:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 50.2 |
| 163, 213, 225, 246, 353, (361), (409) |
| Micah Kuipers, Joel DeMaagd, Luke Holman, Graham Vloedman, Will McDonald, (Peter Blankespoor), (Brody Neeley) |
| 6:27.6, 6:42.0, 6:46.3, 6:51.4, 7:17.8, (7:20.4), (7:35.8) |
41 | 1224 | Wilcox-Hildreth,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 34:12.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0 |
| 133, 165, 239, 269, 418, (492) |
| Kaden Schriner, Luke Lush, Rylan Lush, Jacob Jezbera, Lafe Wilson, (Gage Henery) |
| 6:19.0, 6:28.4, 6:49.0, 6:56.8, 7:39.0, (9:07.9) |
42 | 1229 | St. Peter (Appleton),
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 34:10.3 | Spread (1st 5) 44.8 |
| 146, 210, 254, 307, 312, (332), (380) |
| Ezra Matthews, Samuel Giddings, Rylan Schraufnagel, Levi Werner, Joseph Petersen, (Lucas Balkman), (Jaxon Fawcett) |
| 6:23.0, 6:41.5, 6:52.5, 7:05.5, 7:07.8, (7:11.8), (7:24.8) |
43 | 1233 | Logos Prep,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 36:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.5 |
| 72, 84, 160, 417, 500 |
| Leo Grzanich, Casen Hogan, Aedan Speights, Isaac Burns, Noah Cuellar |
| 6:03.1, 6:06.7, 6:26.9, 7:38.9, 10:38.6 |
44 | 1247 | Presbyterian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 34:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.1 |
| 59, 136, 218, 387, 447, (462), (469) |
| Miller Robinson, Deacon Hefley, Grayson Magers, Jackson Dowdle, Liam Lilly, (Adam Nabi), (Samuel Peterman) |
| 6:00.0, 6:19.7, 6:44.4, 7:27.2, 8:01.1, (8:07.9), (8:15.2) |
45 | 1249 | Hi-Line,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 34:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.5 |
| 30, 172, 235, 333, 479, (496) |
| Gage Rupp, Traevyn Koch, Eli Schimmels, Cooper Parker, Brock Parker, (Beau Kerznar) |
| 5:47.2, 6:32.0, 6:47.9, 7:12.0, 8:37.7, (9:41.9) |
46 | 1251 | Dixon Reagan,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 34:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 21.8 |
| 204, 244, 254, 260, 289, (311), (337) |
| Ronin Youngmark, Blake Jasper, Jonah Wilson, Ethan Chiodo, Caelan Tomasino, (Barrett Weigle), (James Swarbrick) |
| 6:40.0, 6:50.6, 6:52.5, 6:54.6, 7:01.8, (7:06.9), (7:13.2) |
47 | 1279 | Wachter,
ND - Team Time (1st 5) 34:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.0 |
| 120, 189, 254, 291, 425, (429), (481) |
| Levi Hovey, Nathan Volk, Jaxton Rohrer, Benjamin Klindworth, Cade Lardy, (Beckham Hager), (Chay Arnold) |
| 6:15.8, 6:36.7, 6:52.5, 7:02.0, 7:42.8, (7:45.5), (8:42.6) |
48 | 1294 | Sioux Falls Lutheran,
SD - Team Time (1st 5) 34:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.3 |
| 64, 185, 262, 328, 455, (457) |
| Noah Baumbach, Bode Biteler, Jake Hohn, Josiah Newell, Titus Weeman, (Isaiah Ellens) |
| 6:01.1, 6:34.9, 6:54.9, 7:10.9, 8:03.4, (8:05.1) |
49 | 1305 | Sarah Banks,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 34:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 54.5 |
| 156, 184, 263, 340, 362, (379), (397) |
| Aleksandr Bykov, Joel Kane, Anthony Corbin, Alton Juras, Abraham Shettler, (Grayden Czischke), (Jackson Missitti) |
| 6:26.2, 6:34.7, 6:55.1, 7:14.1, 7:20.7, (7:24.7), (7:31.3) |
50 | 1306 | GRTC Peregrines,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 34:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.7 |
| 123, 126, 345, 347, 365, (394), (424) |
| Sam Willard, Maximus ODonohue, Liam Rolf, Peter Reyna, Sebastian Street, (Bennett Willard), (Nate Schmitz) |
| 6:16.5, 6:17.3, 7:15.8, 7:16.3, 7:21.2, (7:30.0), (7:42.2) |
51 | 1320 | Beta Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 34:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3 |
| 143, 193, 236, 363, 385, (428), (443) |
| Sebastian Suarez, Giovanni Ramirez, Angel Sanchez, Brodie Cortez, Daniel Denova, (Raymond Gutierrez), (Amari Hogan) |
| 6:22.4, 6:37.7, 6:48.0, 7:20.9, 7:26.7, (7:45.4), (7:58.4) |
52 | 1324 | St Laurence Catholic,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 34:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.5 |
| 152, 175, 215, 382, 400, (446), (464) |
| Alejandro Cividanes, Sebastian Alcala, Paul Lasala, Lincoln Hernandez, Grayson Henry, (Henry Lasala), (Kyler Thompson) |
| 6:24.7, 6:32.4, 6:43.3, 7:25.2, 7:32.2, (8:00.5), (8:08.7) |
53 | 1333 | St. Mark Lutheran,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 34:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 23.8 |
| 224, 239, 247, 298, 325, (326), (330) |
| Ben Biebert, Malachi Last, Amos Biebert, Drew Larson, Oscar Dawson, (Clay Gierczak), (Kyle Nilson) |
| 6:46.0, 6:49.0, 6:51.6, 7:03.2, 7:09.8, (7:10.7), (7:11.4) |
54 | 1357 | Hartland-Ore Creek,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 34:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 36.1 |
| 216, 223, 250, 308, 360, (375), (442) |
| Grant Wozniak, Max Cotter, Brody Korponic, Luke Bearer, Brayden Korponic, (Callaway Cotter), (Jacob Sobanski) |
| 6:43.6, 6:45.9, 6:51.9, 7:06.0, 7:19.7, (7:23.5), (7:58.2) |
55 | 1389 | Bethlehem Lutheran (Hortonville),
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 39:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:02.4 |
| 181, 199, 203, 303, 503 |
| Aiden Guttman, Bryce Barnes, Logan Bellile, Ethan Bergsten, Beckett Griffin |
| 6:33.1, 6:38.4, 6:39.9, 7:04.3, 12:35.5 |
56 | 1490 | Sterling Challand,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 35:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 21.5 |
| 273, 276, 278, 304, 359, (386), (435) |
| Braylen Grennan, Jackson Strehlow, Levi Herren, Adlai Hilty, Camden Atilano, (Lucas Knowles), (Aldo Munoz) |
| 6:58.1, 6:59.1, 6:59.4, 7:04.8, 7:19.6, (7:27.1), (7:50.0) |
57 | 1492 | Ord,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 35:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 50.1 |
| 172, 270, 324, 356, 370, (440), (467) |
| Finn Reilly, Jaxon Edghill, Jacob Medina, James Piskorski, Kyptan Scheideler, (Leo Wolf), (Dakota Rogers) |
| 6:32.0, 6:57.1, 7:09.6, 7:18.7, 7:22.1, (7:56.2), (8:12.8) |
58 | 1493 | Geisler,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 35:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.5 |
| 151, 245, 286, 388, 423, (474), (483) |
| Gavin Kammer, Sam Coon, Jace Drewry, Robert Barringer, Ryusei Noguchi, (Joe McNamara), (Kellen Willis) |
| 6:24.5, 6:51.1, 7:01.2, 7:27.3, 7:42.0, (8:28.8), (8:45.1) |
59 | 1505 | Mount Olive Lutheran,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 35:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5 |
| 128, 319, 329, 334, 395, (433), (471) |
| Aidan Sass, Cooper Stark, Emmitt Mattioli, Avery Cunningham, Nolan Hanson, (Grant Grosnick), (Micah Hitt) |
| 6:18.0, 7:08.6, 7:11.0, 7:12.2, 7:30.5, (7:49.5), (8:16.9) |
60 | 1532 | St. Cecilia,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 36:12.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.4 |
| 139, 251, 323, 342, 477, (478), (495) |
| Graeme Dillingham, Henry Grazak, Daniel Nealon, William Regueiro, Michael Cusimano, (Charles Elwood), (Gabriel Guzman) |
| 6:20.9, 6:52.0, 7:09.4, 7:14.8, 8:35.3, (8:36.4), (9:35.0) |
61 | 1548 | O'Neill,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 35:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.8 |
| 149, 295, 351, 363, 390, (407), (411) |
| Alonso Hernandez, Evan Cole, Jordan Perez, Tyson Becker, Alex Otte, (Angel Sanchez), (Barrett Troester) |
| 6:24.3, 7:02.6, 7:17.7, 7:20.9, 7:29.1, (7:34.9), (7:36.0) |
62 | 1570 | Pinconning,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 35:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 56.5 |
| 154, 320, 358, 368, 370, (451), (454) |
| Camden Penberthy, Peyton Enciso, Thomas Grzegorczyk, Jacoby Kocot, Everett Bergeron, (Easton Tudethout), (Dominic MacKenzie) |
| 6:25.6, 7:08.7, 7:19.0, 7:21.9, 7:22.1, (8:01.9), (8:03.0) |
63 | 1590 | Franklin,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 36:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.8 |
| 211, 219, 294, 376, 490 |
| Talon Carraher, Tate Holmes, Asher Bislow, Jace Bonham, Gabe Ayres |
| 6:41.9, 6:44.6, 7:02.5, 7:24.1, 9:06.7 |
64 | 1628 | Boone Central,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 35:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 42.7 |
| 251, 310, 313, 348, 406, (427), (480) |
| Kahnen Pelster, Dalton Olnes, Logan Thompson, Barrett Frey, Chance Trollope, (Evan Eickhoff), (Brayden Slaymaker) |
| 6:52.0, 7:06.7, 7:08.0, 7:16.5, 7:34.7, (7:45.0), (8:40.4) |
65 | 1653 | Alma,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 36:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.3 |
| 168, 314, 339, 376, 456, (459), (484) |
| Bryson Shriver, Tayvian Sharp, Drew Lewis, Dylan Webster, Owen Miller, (Henry Benson), (Eric Dicke) |
| 6:30.3, 7:08.2, 7:14.1, 7:24.1, 8:04.6, (8:06.0), (8:46.4) |
66 | 1661 | Pierce (Waterford),
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 36:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.6 |
| 228, 258, 285, 414, 476, (494), (497) |
| Caleb Bynum, Evan Conlan, Jeremiah Sexton, Aaron Green, Oliver Ristich, (Damian Ristich), (Jabaree Lustig) |
| 6:46.8, 6:53.8, 7:00.9, 7:37.5, 8:34.4, (9:31.4), (9:47.1) |
67 | 1684 | Western Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 37:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.7 |
| 26, 338, 412, 422, 486 |
| Luke Gorney, Nathan Thompson, Aaron Ball, Harold Busher, Bennett Pearson |
| 5:44.7, 7:13.9, 7:36.5, 7:41.9, 8:52.4 |
68 | 1688 | Trafton Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 36:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 52.1 |
| 259, 300, 322, 376, 431, (452), (457) |
| Landon Massey, Mason Bui, Luca Taormina, Eli Kagan, Coleman Hill, (Caleb Vetrano), (Knox Evans) |
| 6:54.2, 7:03.7, 7:09.3, 7:24.1, 7:46.3, (8:02.7), (8:05.1) |
69 | 1714 | Humbolt Elementary,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 36:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 59.7 |
| 249, 266, 330, 432, 437, (444), (470) |
| Weston Lieuallen, Wyatt Lieuallen, Sam Bailey, Blaine James, Tristan Smoot Fairless, (Daniel Spencer), (Milo Hernandez) |
| 6:51.7, 6:56.2, 7:11.4, 7:49.4, 7:51.4, (7:58.5), (8:15.4) |
70 | 1766 | Bay Area Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 37:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.5 |
| 230, 257, 346, 465, 468, (487) |
| Adam Winegar, Thomas Farland, Havyn Symes, Jackson Vincent, Joey Wilkerson, (Ben Sexton) |
| 6:47.3, 6:53.1, 7:15.9, 8:10.0, 8:13.8, (8:54.0) |
71 | 1784 | Williston,
ND - Team Time (1st 5) 36:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 57.6 |
| 301, 305, 309, 421, 448, (475), (501) |
| Teegan Heser, Tristan Anderson, Liam Allard, Sawyer Kolness, Ethan Lieberman, (Ethan Olsen), (David Winslow) |
| 7:04.1, 7:04.9, 7:06.6, 7:40.8, 8:01.7, (8:32.8), (11:14.2) |
72 | 1788 | The Woodlands Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 36:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0 |
| 207, 326, 410, 415, 430 |
| John Brown, Mattox French, Tommy Flood, Colton Cyr, Collin Schoettle |
| 6:40.9, 7:10.7, 7:35.9, 7:37.6, 7:45.9 |
73 | 1813 | Our Lady Queen Peace,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 39:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.5 |
| 117, 267, 445, 491, 493, (498), (502) |
| Santiago Jimenez, Matthew Wagner, Jerry Spears, Gunnar Blanton, Brady Mergenhayden, (Antayveon Alston), (Robert Hocutt) |
| 6:15.7, 6:56.5, 8:00.3, 9:07.5, 9:23.2, (9:52.1), (11:31.1) |
74 | 1820 | Gladwin,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 36:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 41.8 |
| 314, 344, 355, 372, 435, (439), (448) |
| Legend Leddy, Brehken Pierson, Name Namerson, Noah Lefevere, Alex Hamilton, (Dominick Iafrate), (Parker Sischo) |
| 7:08.2, 7:15.7, 7:18.6, 7:22.4, 7:50.0, (7:54.9), (8:01.7) |
75 | 1934 | Vista Ridge,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 37:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.1 |
| 209, 404, 420, 441, 460, (488), (489) |
| Javier Garcia, Jordan Boyd, Carter Smith, Caleb Smith, Da'jon Smith, (Alberto Garza), (Garrison Martinez) |
| 6:41.4, 7:34.2, 7:40.4, 7:57.2, 8:06.5, (8:58.2), (9:06.4) |