View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Tuesday, August 17
Greenville Scrimmage 2004 BeldingLightning Bend Park
Wednesday, August 18
Bad Axe Early Bird Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Friday, August 20
Riverbends Early Bird UticaRiverbends Park
Saturday, August 21
Benzie Invitational BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Niles Invitational DowagiacSouthwestern Michigan Com...
Tecumseh Preview TecumsehFriends Church
Tuesday, August 24
Durand Invitational DurandDurand HS
Kuenner Inv AddisonAddison HS
Wednesday, August 25
Kalamazoo Central Invitational KalamazooKalamazoo Valley Communit...
Saturday, August 28
Mariner Invite Marine CityEast China Park
Mustang Relays ClioBuell Lake Park
Tuesday, August 31
Clio vs Mt. Morris Mount MorrisMount Morris HS
Duel Meet Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
Early Bird Scrimmage AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
Erie Mason Relays ErieErie Mason HS
September
Wednesday, September 1
2004 Salem XC NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Akron Fairgrove Early Bird Akron-FairgroveAkron-Fairgrove HS
St. Joseph Invitational St. JosephRiverview Park
Waverly at Holt Double Dual HoltValhalla Park
Thursday, September 2
Birch Run Invite BurtTaymouth Township Park
Corunna Earlybird CorunnaCorunna HS
Saturday, September 4
Edwardsburg Invitational DowagiacSouthwestern Michigan Com...
Wednesday, September 8
Brown City Invite Brown CityBrown City HS
Greater Kalamazoo Invitational PortagePortage West MS
Quad Meet MacombLutheran North High Schoo...
Saline Dual Ann ArborBuhr Park
Thursday, September 9
Paw Paw Harvest Invitational Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Saturday, September 11
Bad Axe Invite (HS, MS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Brett Clements Invite BathBath
Buckley Invitational BuckleyBuckley HS
Centreville Invitational CentrevilleGlen Oaks Community Colle...
Corunna Invitational CorunnaCorunna HS
Harper Creek Invitational Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Muskrat Invitational AlgonacAlgonac HS
Running Fit-Detroit Titan Invitational NorthvilleCass Benton Park
West Bloomfield Invite MilfordKensington Metropark
Tuesday, September 14
Lawrence Invitational LawrenceLawrence HS
LCAA League Meet HudsonHudson HS
MAC White Jamboree 1 UticaRiverbends Park
Wednesday, September 15
Clio vs Flushing/Grand Blanc Grand BlancBicentennial Park (Grand ...
Ubly Invite (HS, MS) UblyUbly HS
Thursday, September 16
Chesaning Invitational ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Friday, September 17
Spartan Invitational East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Saturday, September 18
Autumn Classic Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
DeLasalle Invite Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
New Boston Huron Invitational New BostonWillow Metropark
Nike Holly Invitational DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Sparta Invitational SpartaSparta HS
Tuesday, September 21
Allegan, Vicksburg @ Plainwell PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Blissfield Early Bird Invitational DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Metro Conference Jamboree #1 Rochester HillsThelma Spencer Park
Otsego, South Haven @ Three Rivers Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Wednesday, September 22
Clio vs Davison/Owosso OwossoOwosso HS
Thursday, September 23
Frankenmuth Invite FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
River Rat Invitational Ann ArborBuhr Park
Saturday, September 25
Akron Fairgrove Invite (HS, MS) Akron-FairgroveAkron-Fairgrove HS
Byron Invitational ByronByron HS
Delta Invitational University CenterDelta College
Jefferson Invite MonroeSterling State Park
Shamrock Invite NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Tortoise & Hare CC Classic PinckneyPinckney High School
Tuesday, September 28
Beck Invitational DundeeDundee HS
Gull Lake, Vicksburg @ Otsego OtsegoOtsego HS
Plainwell, Three Rivers @ Comstock ComstockComstock
Waverly at Lumen Christi Double Dual meet JacksonElla Sharp Park
Wednesday, September 29
Clio vs Kearsley/Swartz Creek Swartz CreekWinshall Park
October
Saturday, October 2
Hanson's Invite Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Harbor Beach Invite (HS, MS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
Haslett Invitational HaslettHaslett HS
Linden Classic LindenLinden County Park
Otsego Invitational OtsegoOtsego HS
Shoensee Memorial Classic Center LineCenter Line HS
Tuesday, October 5
MAC White Jamboree 2 RayWolcott Farm
Metro Conference Jamboree #2 Dearborn HeightsHines Park
Otsego, Comstock @ Allegan AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
Plainwell, Gull Lake @ South Haven South HavenWarner Camp
Waverly at Jackson Northwest Double Dual Meet JacksonJackson Northwest HS
Wednesday, October 6
LCAA League Meet ErieErie Mason HS
Thursday, October 7
Bob Boomer County Classic LindenLinden County Park
Friday, October 8
Macomb Area B-C-D Championships Center LineCenter Line HS
Saturday, October 9
Hudson Booster Invitational HudsonHudson HS
Portage Invitational PortagePortage West MS
Wayne County Championship New BostonWillow Metropark
Tuesday, October 12
Otsego, Kalamazoo Christian @ Plainwell PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Waverly Double Dual Meet LansingGrand Woods Park
Wednesday, October 13
Clio vs Powers/ Carman-Ainsworth ClioBuell Lake Park
CPS Meet (HS, MS) CarsonvilleCarsonville-Port Sanilac
Thursday, October 14
East Lansing Freshmen and J.V. Meet East LansingSoccer Complex
Plainwell @ Delton Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Friday, October 15
Oxford Invitational OxfordOxford Golf Course
Saturday, October 16
Gabriel Richard Invite DexterHudson Mills
Graeter Lansing Cross Country Championship Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
Lenawee County Championship Meet DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Macomb County Championship Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
News-Herald Invitational RiverviewPatriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Reese Invitational (HS, MS) ReeseReese HS
Tuesday, October 19
GTC League UblyUbly HS
Wolverine Conference Meet Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Wednesday, October 20
Big 9 League Championships FlintArmstrong Middle School
Flint Metro League Championships LindenByram Park
Thursday, October 21
Huron League Championships New BostonWillow Metropark
Mega Conference Championship MonroeMunson Park
Friday, October 22
Allegan County Wayland Wayland Union HS
C-A Invite FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Metro Conference Championship Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Saturday, October 23
Capital Area Activities Conference II CC Champions... Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
LCAA League Meet TecumsehFriends Church
MAC Division Championship Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Thumb Area Championships (HS, MS) CaroCaro Golf Club
Tuesday, October 26
Royal Oak Kimball 9-10 Invite Royal OakRoyal Oak High School
Swartz Creek 9-10 Invitational Swartz CreekWinshall Park
Wednesday, October 27
Waverly C.A.C. Junior Varsity Regional Meet LansingGrand Woods Park
Saturday, October 30
Division II Regional GoodellsGoodells County Park
MHSAA D1 Region 4-1 NorthvilleCass Benton Park
MHSAA D2 Regional @ Portage PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D2 Regional 17-2 Lowell LowellLowell High School
MHSAA Region 25-3 New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA Region 35-4 TrentonElizabeth Park
MHSAA Region Hosted by Clarkston Div 1 ClarkstonClarkston
MHSAA Regional 15-2 GaylordGaylord Country Club
MHSAA Regional 16-2 ClarkstonClarkston
MHSAA Regional 18-2 Royal Oak Kimball Royal OakRoyal Oak High School
MHSAA Regional 5-1 New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA Regional Bad Axe Bad AxeBad Axe HS
MHSAA Regional Championship HaslettHaslett HS
Regional Championships 22-3 DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
November
Tuesday, November 2
Last Chance Meet Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
Saturday, November 6
MHSAA State Finals BrooklynMichigan International Sp...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results