View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

September
Thursday, September 1
05 Time Trial PRs (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
05 Time Trials (MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Sealth All Time Best (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Wednesday, September 7
Lake Padden Invite 2005 (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Thursday, September 8
KingCo 4A Preview (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Seatac League Meet #1 (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Turtle Soup Relays (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Friday, September 9
45th Annual Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Saturday, September 10
All Valley (HS) Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
Bellermine Prep Invite 2005 (HS) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Capital Invitational (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Edmonds Invite 2005 (HS) EdmondsEdmonds-Woodway HS
Ellensburg Invite 2005 (HS) EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
Emerald City (SU) Invitational 2005 (Collegiate) SeattleWoodland Park
Tahoma Co-ed Relays (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Tuesday, September 13
@ Evergreen High School (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Wednesday, September 14
GK vs. Auburn & Curtis (HS) AuburnGame Farm Park
GSL #1 - Cheney/Uhi (HS) CheneySalnave Park
Kent-Meridian vs. Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Thursday, September 15
Cascade League Meet Hosted by King's H.S. (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Juanita, Roosevelt @ Woodinville (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Saturday, September 17
28th Salt Creek Invitational (HS) Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Bellevue Invite (HS) SammamishKlahanie Park
Ft. Steilacoom Invitational (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Highlander Invitational 2005 (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
Mid Basin Invitational 2005 (HS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
South Whidbey Invite 2005 (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Sundodger Invitational (24th) 2005 (Collegiate) SeattleLincoln Park
Sunday, September 18
South Whidbey Invite (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Wednesday, September 21
GK vs. Auburn Riverside & Enumclaw (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
GSL #2 UH/ (HS) Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
Kent-Meridian Dual (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Thursday, September 22
@ McCormick Park (HS) Gig HarborMcCormick Forest Park
Cascade League Meet Hosted by Cedarcrest H.S. (HS) DuvallCedarcrest HS
Inglemoor, Ballard, JHS, Woodinville, Franklin @ L... (HS) KirklandGrasslawn Park
Saturday, September 24
Apple Ridge Run Invitational 2005 (Collegiate) YakimaApple Ridge
Bellevue Invitational (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Connell Invitational 2005 (HS) ConnellConnell HS
Curtis Invitational (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Kelso Invite 2005 (HS) KelsoKelso
Saint Martin's University Cross Country Invitation... (Collegiate) LaceySt. Martin's University
Wednesday, September 28
Bethel, Emerald Ridge @ TJ (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
GK vs. Rogers & Auburn Mountainview (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
GSL #3 (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
Kent-Meridian Dual (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Thursday, September 29
@ Ft. Steilacoom Park (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Juanita, Skyline, @ Franklin (HS) SeattleSeward Park
October
Saturday, October 1
Harvest Run (HS) LongviewHarvest Classic
Pasco Big Cross 2005 (HS) PascoBig Cross
Runners Soul Valley XC Classic (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005 (HS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Sunday, October 2
31st Annual Mount Baker Invitational (HS) Maple FallsSilver Lake
Wednesday, October 5
GK vs. Puyallup & Thomas Jefferson (HS) PuyallupWildwood Park
Kent-Meridian vs. Auburn (HS) AuburnGame Farm Park
Thursday, October 6
@ Sprinker Park (HS) TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
Cascade League Meet Hosted by South Whidbey (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Seatac League Meet (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Saturday, October 8
Bullpup Invite (HS) SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Cascade Kodiak Invitational (HS) LeavenworthSki Hill
Hole in the Wall (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Hoquiam Invite 2005 (HS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Lake Roosevelt Invitational 2005 (HS) Coulee DamLake Roosevelt HS
Richland Invitational (HS) RichlandRichland HS
Richland Invitational 2005 (HS) RichlandCarmichael MS
South Kitsap Invite 2005 (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Thunder Invitational (HS) VancouverMt. View HS
Toppenish Invite 2005 (HS) ToppenishMt Adams Country Club
Western Washington University Invitational (32nd) ... (Collegiate) BellinghamLake Padden
Wednesday, October 12
All-City (Beamer, Decatur, FW @ TJ) (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Bothell, Garfield, Juanita @ Finn Hill (HS) KirklandFinn Hill JH
GK vs. Bethel & Spanaway Lake (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
GSL #4 UH vs EV (HS) SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood (HS) KentKentwood HS
Thursday, October 13
@ Sprinker Park (HS) TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
North County Invite (HS) MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
Saturday, October 15
Skagit County XC Championships 2005 (HS) Mount VernonBus Garage
Tiger Classic (20th) 2005 (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Monday, October 17
TT Mile (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Wednesday, October 19
Emerald City 1A League Championship 2005 (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
GSL #5 (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
SPSL Sub-District Championships 2005 (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
Thursday, October 20
Juanita, LW, Eastlake @ Redmond (HS) RedmondHartman Park
KingCo 3A League Championships (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
SeaTac League Meet 2005 (HS) Port OrchardTrophy Lake
Friday, October 21
Panorama League Championships 2005 (HS) SpokaneSt.George's
Saturday, October 22
Big 9 Districts (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Caribou Trail League Championships 2005 (HS) WinthropPearrygin Lake
Cascade League Championships 2005 (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
CWAC South League Championships 2005 (HS) ToppenishMt Adams Country Club
JV/Frosh GSL District Championship (HS) SpokaneMead HS
KingCo 3A League Championships (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
League Meet (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Metro League Championships 2005 (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Narrows League Meet 2005 (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
NCAA DII GNAC Cross Country Championships 2005 (Collegiate) BellinghamLake Padden
NWL 3A 2005 (HS) Mount VernonSkagit Valley Community C...
Seamount Championshps 2005 (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Wesco Cross Country Championships 2005 (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Tuesday, October 25
Non-Qualifiers Meet (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Thursday, October 27
KingCo 4A Championships (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Friday, October 28
District Championships (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park Golf Course
SeaKing District II 3A Championships (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Saturday, October 29
District 1 Championships 2005 (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
District 4 Championships 2005 (HS) LaceySt. Martin's University
District Meet (HS) TacomaAmerican Lake Veterans Go...
GSL/Big 9 Regional Meet (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park Golf Course
Tri District Meet (HS) TacomaAmerican Lake Veterans Go...
November
Saturday, November 5
WIAA 2A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 3A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 4A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA A/B STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
Sunday, November 6
Pacific Northwest Association Cross Country Champi... (Collegiate) SeattleWoodland Park
Saturday, November 12
NWAACC Championship (Collegiate) Battle GroundLewisville Park
December
Saturday, December 17
Junior Olympics Regional Championships (MS) SeattleLower Woodland

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results