View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Saturday, August 15
ancil hoffman loop CarmichaelHoffman Park
Friday, August 21
FHS XC CAMP Incline VillageTahoe-area
Saturday, August 22
time trial at jacked up folsom FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Thursday, August 27
Bret Harte - Lincoln - Sonora scrimage Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Hot August Twilight Mile Yuba CityGeweke Field
Friday, August 28
Delta Kings Invitational StocktonOak Grove Park
RED?GOLD FOX TROT OakdaleOakdale HS
Sophomore Delite Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
time trial #1 RocklinWhitney
Saturday, August 29
Delta King Invitational StocktonOak Grove Park
hillclimb AuburnPlacer Hillclimb
Meeting of the Marauders CarmichaelHoffman Park
Oak Ridge Scrimmage El Dorado HillsEl Dorado Hills Golf Cour...
Vista Inter-Squad FolsomParkway 2 Mile
Monday, August 31
Vineyard Relay LodiElliot Home Course #1
September
Tuesday, September 1
Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Wednesday, September 2
Flame Invitational LodiLodi Lake
Turlock Scrimmage TurlockDonnelly Park
Thursday, September 3
Del Oro Cross Country Invite LoomisDel Oro HS
Friday, September 4
Camp Challenge Cold SpringsJenness Park Road
Renfree Challenge SacramentoRenfree Park
time trial #2 RocklinWhitney
Saturday, September 5
Camp Winthers Rocklin HS Time Trials Soda SpringsCamp Winthers
John Orognen Memorial Run MarysvilleRiverfront Park
Lagoon Valley Classic VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Willow Hills Relays FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Wednesday, September 9
CCC Dual (Los Banos, Atwater) AtwaterAtwater HS
CCC League Meet Merced, Buhach, Turlock AtwaterBuhach Colony HS
SVC League Meet #1 FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
TVL #1 ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Thursday, September 10
Ceres ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
WAC preseason meet ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Friday, September 11
Las Plumas Invite OrovilleNorth Forebay State Recre...
Lincoln Frosh/Soph Practice Meet StocktonGrupe Park
Thunder Invite RocklinSpringview Park
Saturday, September 12
HORNET JAMBOREE SacramentoGranite Park
Sierra Invitational ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Wednesday, September 16
Armijo @ Napa NapaAlston Park
CAL Center Meet 1 SacramentoRio Americano
DVC #1 Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Hughson Supercross HughsonHughson "SuperCross" Coun...
MLL Meet 1 Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Pioneer Valley League meet #1 Lincoln12 Bridges Course
SFL League Meet #1 RocklinSpringview Park
TCC#1 MarysvilleRiverfront Park
WAC #1 Central/Millenium PattersonTW Patterson Sports Compl...
WAC meet #1 OrestimbaOrestimba HS
Thursday, September 17
CVC Meet #1 Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Franklin vs Chavez StocktonFranklin HS
SJAA Dual Meet: Bear Creek v. Lincoln StocktonGrupe Park
SJAA Dual Meet: Lodi vs. Tracy LodiLodi Lake
Stagg vs McNair StocktonAmerican Legion park
TCAL League Meet vs. West StocktonAmerican Legion park
TCAL Tokay v. Edison StocktonOak Grove Park
Saturday, September 19
Nevada Union/Asics Invitational Grass ValleyNevada Union
SUSD/Stockton Championships StocktonAmerican Legion park
Trojan XC Invite FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Wednesday, September 23
CCC dual (Buhach Colony, Los Banos, Atwater, Turlo... TurlockDonnelly Park
CCC Dual (Pitman, Merced, Golden Valley) MercedApplegate Park
Elliot vs. Central Catholic/Millenium LodiElliot Home Course #1
Johansen at Enochs ModestoEast La Loma Park
Metro League Meet #1 SacramentoGranite Park
MLL Meet 2 FarmingtonOrvis Ranch
WAC #2 Orestimba PattersonTW Patterson Sports Compl...
Thursday, September 24
McNair vs Edison StocktonDentoni Park
SJAA Dual Meet: Franklin, Lodi vs. Bear Creek StocktonOak Grove Park
SJAA Dual Meet: Tracy v. Lincoln v. Chavez TracyTracy HS
TCAL League Meet vs. Stagg StocktonAmerican Legion park
TCAL McNair v. Edison StocktonDentoni Park
TCAL West v. Tokay and Kimball JV TracyMerrill West HS
Vintage @ Armijo FairfieldRockville Park
Friday, September 25
Yuba -Sutter Invite MarysvilleRiverfront Park
Saturday, September 26
Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Wednesday, September 30
CVC league meet #2 Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Elliot vs. Patterson LodiElliot Home Course #1
Enochs vs. Downey ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
GEL #1 RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
GEL #1 RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
MEL Center Meet NapaAlston Park
Metro League Meet #1 SacramentoGranite Park
MLL Meet 3 Tuolumne CitySummerville HS
SVC League Meet #2 SacramentoGranite Park
TVL #2 ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
WAC meet #3 LivingstonLivingston HS
October
Thursday, October 1
SJAA Dual Meet: Bear Creek vs. Tracy StocktonOak Grove Park
SJAA Dual Meet: Franklin v. Lincoln StocktonGrupe Park
SJAA Dual Meet: Lodi vs Chavez StocktonChavez HS
TCAL Stagg v. Edison / West StocktonAmerican Legion park
TCAL Tokay v.McNair and St. Mary's LodiLodi Lake
Valley Oak League cluster meet #1 Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Saturday, October 3
Pacific Grove Cross Country Invite Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
Wildfire Invitational ForesthillForesthill HS-Old Mill co...
Yolo Invitational Yolo CountyMuller Vineyards
Wednesday, October 7
Armijo @ Wood VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
CAL Center Meet 2 SacramentoRio Americano
Delta River League Meet SacramentoGranite Park
DVC #2 SacramentoGranite Park
DVC Center Meet #2 SacramentoGranite Park
Escalon Inv. OakdaleWoodward Reservoir
Modesto at Enochs ModestoEast La Loma Park
Pioneer Valley League meet #2 ColfaxColfax Course
SFL League Meet #2 Grass ValleyNevada Union
TCC#2 Yolo CountyMuller Vineyards
Thursday, October 8
TCAL League Meet vs. Kimball TracyTBA
TCAL league Tokay v Stagg StocktonAmerican Legion park
Friday, October 9
Marysville Invitational MarysvilleCollins Lake
Saturday, October 10
Loop the Lake LodiLodi Lake
Riverbank 5k/10K RiverbankWine and Cheese Festival
The Other Meet Invite SacramentoGranite Park
Wednesday, October 14
Armijo @ Vacaville VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Bear River Tune-up Grass ValleyBear River Cross Country ...
Beyer at Enochs ModestoEast La Loma Park
CCC Dual (Buhach Colony, Turlock, Pitman) TurlockDonnelly Park
GEL #2 MarysvilleRiverfront Park
Metro League Meet #2 SacramentoGranite Park
MLL Meet 4 Sutter CreekAmador HS
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2 OakdaleWoodward Reservoir
WAC Meet #4 OrestimbaOrestimba HS
WAC meet #4 LivingstonLivingston HS
Thursday, October 15
Bear Creek vs Chavez StocktonChavez HS
Franklin vs Tracy TracyTracy HS
McNair vs West TracyPlacensia Park
SJAA Dual Meet: Lincoln vs Lodi LodiLodi Lake
TCAL Edison v. St. Mary's StocktonAmerican Legion park
Saturday, October 17
Bronco Invitational (HS, MS, Club) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Merced County Cross country Championships AtwaterAtwater HS
Wednesday, October 21
CVC League meet#3 SacramentoGranite Park
Elliot vs. Orestimba/Gustine LodiElliot Home Course #1
Enochs vs. Davis ModestoDavis Park
Fairfield @ Armijo FairfieldRockville Park
GEL #2 Make-up MarysvilleRiverfront Park
WAC meet #5 Tracy PattersonTW Patterson Sports Compl...
Thursday, October 22
TCAL Kimball v. Edison TracyPlacensia Park
Friday, October 23
Spanish Springs Invitational Spanish SpringsSpanish Springs HS
time trial #3 RocklinWhitney
Saturday, October 24
Clover Valley Rocklin HS Time Trials RocklinClover Valley
Eagle Invitational LodiLodi Lake
hillclimb AuburnPlacer Hillclimb
Tuesday, October 27
SMAL Championship Meet SacramentoGranite Park
Sophomore Delite #2 Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Wednesday, October 28
CCC Championships AtwaterBuhach Colony HS
CVC League Championship AuburnRegional Park XC Course
GEL Finals RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
MEL Championships VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Metro League Championships SacramentoGranite Park
MLL Finals Valley SpringsValley Springs Park
PVL meet #3 Lincoln12 Bridges Course
SVC League Finals FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
TVL Finals ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Valley Oak League Championships ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Thursday, October 29
SVC League Finals SacramentoGranite Park
TCC Championships FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
WAC Championships ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Friday, October 30
CAL League Championship FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
MMC Championships ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
SFL League Finals RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
SJAA League Meet LodiLodi Lake
TCAL Championships StocktonOak Grove Park
Saturday, October 31
Delta River League Championships FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
DVC Finals FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
November
Saturday, November 7
CIF SJS Sub Sections Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Saturday, November 14
Sac Joaquin Sections FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results