View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Saturday, August 22
Wild Duck (HS) OceansideGuajome Park
Monday, August 31
Castle Park Time Trial (HS) Chula VistaLoma Verde Park
September
Tuesday, September 1
(HS) San MarcosMission Hills High
CIF Finals course at morley, San Diego (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Citrus West League Cluster Meet (HS) OceansideGuajome Park
Dana Hills CC Invitational (HS) Dana PointDana Hills
Mustang Invitational (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Wednesday, September 2
OLP & Saints vs Serra (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Friday, September 4
High Tech High Time Trial (HS) San DiegoPLNU track
Pacific Ridge Time Trial (HS) CarlsbadPacific Ridge CC
TIME TRIALS (HS) Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Wolfpack Invitational (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
Saturday, September 5
Cougar-Wildcat 6 Mi XC Relay (HS) San MarcosCal State San Marcos
Vaquero Stampede (HS) LakesideLindo Lakes
Wednesday, September 9
cibola/san luis (HS) BrawleyCattle Call Park
OLP & Saints vs Jewish Academy (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Thursday, September 10
CUHS vs Coachela (HS) El CentroBucklin Park
Friday, September 11
Mustang/Phair Company Cross Country Invitational (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Saturday, September 12
Bronco Roundup (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Dos Picos Park (HS) RamonaDos Picos Park
Southwest Invitational (HS) El CentroSouthwest
Tuesday, September 15
Parker 2 mile time trial (HS) San DiegoSea World Time Trial
Wednesday, September 16
Central at LaQuinta (HS) La QuintaLa Quinta HS
Thursday, September 17
Frontier League Cluster # 1 (HS) La JollaUCSD Par Course
Moonlight Beach (MS) EncinitasMoonlight Beach
Friday, September 18
IMSL Cluster 1 (MS) CardiffSan Elijo Lagoon
Olympian vs Mater Dei-Montgomery-Southwest (HS) Chula VistaOlympian Course
Saturday, September 19
Cibola Invitational (HS) YumaCibola Golf Course
Mt. Carmel Movin Shoes Cross Country Invite (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Wednesday, September 23
(MS) CoronadoTidelands Park
Brawley vs Central (HS) El CentroBucklin Park
San Diego vs OLP & Saints (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Thursday, September 24
Big 8 Meet (MS) EncinitasOak Crest Middle School
Calexico High School (HS) CalexicoCalexico HS
Dual Olive Peirce & San Elijo Hills (MS) San MarcosSan Elijo Hills Middle Sc...
Julian Invitational (HS) JulianJulian HS
Friday, September 25
South Bay Invitational (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Saturday, September 26
Dana Hills Invitational (HS) Dana PointDana Hills
Dana Hills Invitational (HS) Dana PointDana Hills
Showdown at Sundown (San Diego's only Night meet) (HS) San MarcosMission Hills High
Tuesday, September 29
Dos Picos Park (MS) RamonaDos Picos Park
Wednesday, September 30
Brawley vs Calexico (HS) BrawleyCattle Call Park
Southwest vs Central (HS) El CentroBucklin Park
October
Thursday, October 1
Central High School (HS) El CentroBucklin Park
Grossmont Vs. Steele Canyon (HS) JamulSteele CAnyon
Friday, October 2
Carlsbad vs RBV Dual meet (HS) CarlsbadPoinsettia Park
Castle Park v. Olympian (HS) Chula VistaOlympian Course
EC vs Vista dual (HS) OceansideGuajome Park
Fallbrook vs. Torrey Pines (HS) Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Grossmont Valley League Cluster (HS) LakesideLindo Lakes
La Costa Canyon @ Mission Hills (HS) San MarcosMission Hills High
Mar Vista vs. San Ysidro (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Mater Dei at Bonita (HS) Chula VistaDiscovery Park
Mission Vista, Orange Glen vs Oceanside Tri-Meet (HS) OceansideGuajome Park
Montgomery-Southwest-Sweetwater (HS) San DiegoLucky Waller Park
OTAY RANCH VS CHULA VISTA (HS) Chula VistaOtay Ranch
POWAY/RANCHO BERNARDO DUAL (HS) PowayLake Poway
Ramona, Westview @ San Marcos Tri-Meet (HS) San MarcosDiscovery Lake
San Pasqual @ Escondido (HS) EscondidoJesmond Dene Park
St. Augustine Small Schools Cross Country Invitati... (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
UC @ Southwest, El Centro (w/Football Game) (HS) El CentroSouthwest
Valley Center, Del Norte Tri Meet (HS) San DiegoMt. Carmel Campus Course
West Hills at Valhalla (HS) El CajonValhalla HS
Saturday, October 3
Mira Mesa J.V. Invitational (HS) Mira MesaMira Mesa HS
Tuesday, October 6
Point Loma vs Morse (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
San Diego v Kearny v Patrick Henry (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
San Diego vs Kearny vs Patrick Henry (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Serra vs. Mira Mesa (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Wednesday, October 7
Brawley vs Southwest (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Calexico vs Central (HS) El CentroBucklin Park
CCHS vs. Scripps Ranch/Hoover (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
La Jolla/Mission Bay (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
University City vs. Saints & OLP (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
vs. Brawley (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Thursday, October 8
1st Citrus League Meet (HS) VistaGuajome Park
Clairemont vs Madison (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Coronado vs Christian (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Frontier League Cluster # 2 (HS) Rancho BernardoRancho Bernardo Community...
La Costa @ San Pasqual (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
RBV Vs Poway (HS) VistaBuena Vista Park
Vista vs Carlsbad (HS) VistaGuajome Park
Friday, October 9
Bonita at Eastlake (HS) Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
Buena Vista Park (MS) VistaBuena Vista Park
Castle Park v. San Ysidro/Southwest (HS) San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Citrus League East Meet (HS) JulianCuyamaca State Park
Del Norte, Ramona vs Orange Glen Tri Meet (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
EC vs Rancho Bernardo Dual (HS) San DiegoBlack Mountain Ranch Comm...
Escondido at Torrey Pines (HS) Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Fallbrook vs. Mission Hills (HS) San MarcosMission Hills High
Granite Hills at West Hills (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
Grossmont VS. Helix (HS) San DiegoChollas Lake
IMSL Cluster 2 (MS) Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
La Costa Canyon@ San Pasqual (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Mar Vista vs. Montgomery (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Oceanside, Westview Tri Meet (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Poway vs. RBV Dual (HS) VistaRancho Buena Vista
San Marcos Dual (HS) San DiegoMt. Carmel Campus Course
Sweetwater vs Olympian (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Time Trial - 1 (HS) San DiegoMission Bay
Westview, Oceanside @ Valley Center Tri-Meet (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Saturday, October 10
Buena Vista Duck Pond (MS) VistaBuena Vista Park
Tuesday, October 13
Kearny v Morse v Serra (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Pt. Loma vs. Mira Mesa vs. San Diego (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Wednesday, October 14
a Jolla/ Scripps Ranch (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Brawley vs Holtville (HS) BrawleyCattle Call Park
CCHS vs. UC/Mission Bay (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Scripps Ranch vs. La Jolla vs Saints & OLP (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Thursday, October 15
Bonita at Chula Vista (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Clairemont vs Coronado (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Coastal North Cluster #1 (HS) EscondidoJesmond Dene Park
Coastal South Cluster #1 (HS) La JollaUCSD Par Course
Frontier League Cluster # 3 (HS) San DiegoHigh Tech High
Hilltop - Mater Dei (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Montgomery - Mar Vista (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
VS Imperial (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Friday, October 16
Grossmont Valley League Cluster Meet (HS) JamulSteele CAnyon
IMSL Cluster 3 (MS) San DiegoUCSD
Mar Vista vs Olympian-Montgomery (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Vista Tri Meet (MS) VistaRancho Minerva
West Hills At Grossmont (HS) La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Saturday, October 17
So. Cal Invitational (HS) OceansideGuajome Park
Tuesday, October 20
Ronald McDonald Run for the Fries (HS) La MesaLake Murray Park
Wednesday, October 21
ANA @ SDJA (HS) San DiegoSan Diego Jewish Academy
Central vs Palo Verde (HS) BlytheBlythe Golf Course
Thursday, October 22
at Holtville (HS) HoltvilleHoltville HS
Brengle Terrace Park (MS) VistaBrengle Terrace Park
Clairemont vs Crawford (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Friday, October 23
Kit Carson Invitational (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Tuesday, October 27
Kearny vs. Mira Mesa (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Point Loma vs Serra vs Patrick Henry (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
San Diego vs. Morse (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Wednesday, October 28
Brawley vs Palo Verde (HS) BrawleyCattle Call Park
CCHS vs. La Jolla (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Imperial vs Central (HS) El CentroBucklin Park
Mission Bay vs. Hoover vs. Saints & OLP (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
University City vs. Scripps Ranch (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Thursday, October 29
Citrus League East Meet (HS) CampoLake Morena
Clairemont vs Lincoln (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Coastal North Cluster #2 (HS) Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Coastal South Cluster #2 (HS) San DiegoMission Bay
Coronado vs Madison (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Frontier League Cluster # 4 (HS) CarlsbadPacific Ridge CC
North County Middle School Championships (MS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Friday, October 30
Carlsbad/Rancho Bernardo Dual Meet (HS) CarlsbadCarlsbad
Castle Park v. Montgomery (HS) San DiegoLucky Waller Park
EC vs RBV dual (HS) VistaBuena Vista Park
Helix at West Hills (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
Hilltop at Bonita (HS) Chula VistaDiscovery Park
IMSL Cluster 4 (MS) CarlsbadLeo Carrillo Park
Mar Vista vs Olympian vs Southwest (HS) Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Mar Vista vs. Sweetwater vs. Castle Park (HS) Otay RanchOtay Ranch
Mission Hills at Escondido (HS) EscondidoJesmond Dene Park
Mission Vista, Ramona Tri Meet (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Mt Carmel, Orange Glen vs Westview Tri Meet (HS) San DiegoBlack Mountain Ranch Comm...
Oceanside/Del Norte/San Marcos Tri-Meet (HS) OceansideGuajome Park
OTAY RANCH VS MATER DEI (HS) Chula VistaOtay Ranch
San Pasqual vs. Fallbrook (HS) FallbrookFallbrook HS
Sweetwater - San Ysidro (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Torrey Pines @ La Costa Canyon (HS) Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Vista @ Poway (HS) PowayLake Poway
November
Tuesday, November 3
Mira Mesa vs. Morse vs. Patrick Henry (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Pt Loma v Kearny (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Wednesday, November 4
Brawley vs Imperial (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
CCHS vs. Saints & OLP (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Central vs Holville H.S. (HS) HoltvilleHoltville HS
La Jolla/ University city/Hoover (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Thursday, November 5
2nd Citrus League Meet (HS) San DiegoChollas Lake
Clairemont vs Christian (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Coronado vs Crawford (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Frontier League Cluster # 5 (HS) San DiegoHigh Tech High
RB and RBV @ Vista Tri Meet (HS) OceansideGuajome Park
VS Palo Verde High School (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Friday, November 6
Castle Park v. Mar Vista/Sweetwater (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet (HS) San DiegoBlack Mountain Ranch Comm...
EC/Carlsbad/Poway (HS) OceansideGuajome Park
La Costa Canyon/Escondido vs. Fallbrook (HS) FallbrookFallbrook HS
Mission Hills Torrey Pines @ San Pasqual (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Montgomery vs Olympian vs San Ysidro (HS) San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Oceanside, Ramona Tri Meet (HS) RamonaDos Picos Park
Orange Glen, Valley Center vs San Marcos Tri Meet (HS) San MarcosDiscovery Lake
Otay at Bonita (HS) Chula VistaDiscovery Park
Parker 2 mile time trial (HS) San DiegoSea World Time Trial
Time Trial 2 (HS) San DiegoFiesta Island Park
West Hills, Mt. Miguel, & Steele Canyon (HS) JamulSteele CAnyon
Monday, November 9
HTHCV Varsity CiF Time Trial (HS) Chula VistaHigh Tech HS
Tuesday, November 10
Eastern League Championships (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
HTHCV Frontier League Varsity Qualifier (HS) Chula VistaHigh Tech HS
Wednesday, November 11
I.V.L.finals (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Thursday, November 12
Central League Finals (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Citrus League Championship (HS) San DiegoChollas Lake
Frontier League Finals (HS) La JollaUCSD Par Course
IVL Finals (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Friday, November 13
Coastal Conference Finals (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
IMSL Cluster 5 (MS) Rancho BernardoRancho Bernardo Community...
Metro Conference Finals (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Time Trials (HS) LakesideRiver Valley HS
Western League Finals (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Saturday, November 14
Grossmont Conference Meet (HS) JamulSteele CAnyon
North County Conference League Finals (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Saturday, November 21
CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Youth Cross Country Meet (MS) OceansideMelba Bishop Park Oceansi...
December
Saturday, December 12
Foot Locker Nationals (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results