View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

June
Wednesday, June 10
CCRC June 10 VancouverFrenchman's Bar Park
August
Monday, August 24
8K Waterfront Trail Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Early Season Time Trials ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
First day of practice 10:00am RainierRainier HS
Monday, August 31
Sehome Time Trial - 2.6 miles BellinghamLake Padden
September
Tuesday, September 1
SpringdaleMary Walker HS
Bethel vs sl GrahamFrontier Park
Evergreen Time Trial VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
Jamboree RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Mile time trial ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
Sealth All Time Best SeattleLower Woodland
Team Time Trial - Frager Rd / Green River Trail KentFrager Road/Green River T...
Time trial KennewickKamiakin
Wednesday, September 2
1 1/2 mile time trial ElmaElma HS
Thursday, September 3
CKHS Time Trial SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
Team Time Trial KentKentridge HS
UGLY SOCK/T-SHIRT TIME TRIAL Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Friday, September 4
2 Mile Time Trial Moses LakeLakeview Elementary
2 mile time trial Bonney LakeBonney Lake/Mt. View
Blue/Gray/White Meet SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Hanford Jamboree RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Highland Halftime Dash CowicheHighland HS
Time Trials OlympiaLBA Park
Saturday, September 5
14th Annual Alum/Time Trial/Community Race RedmondHartman Park
Alumni Meet/Time Trial(2-mile) TacomaWright Park
Bear the Cross Relay BothellCedar Park Christian Scho...
Bishop Blanchet Intrasquad SeattleGreen Lake
Clark County Jamboree VancouverVancouver Lake
Eisenhower Time Trials YakimaChesterley Park
Ferry to Ferry Classic Vashon IslandVashon Island Relay/Half ...
Jamboree (Jackson, Jesuit & Auburn Riv) Mill CreekJackson HS
Lake Padden Relay 2009 BellinghamLake Padden
MP Time Trial-Alumni Run MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
NWC Jamboree ColbertNorthwest Christian
Team Time Trial on Sherwood Course SpokaneSt.George's
Tuesday, September 8
Connell Jamboree ConnellConnell HS
Deep Lake Jamboree EnumclawNolte State Park
Jamboree SelahSelah HS
Wednesday, September 9
@Squalicum, Bell., Ferndale BellinghamWhatcom Falls Park
Anacortes, Sedro Woolley, Mount Vernon AnacortesAnacortes HS
at Sehome with Llynden Christian, Meridian and Lyn... BellinghamLake Padden
Chewelah JAMBOREE ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
Early Season Time Trial Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Mount Baker vs. Nooksack & Blaine Maple FallsSilver Lake
Rams Practice Run ChattaroyBear Lake County Park
Team Time Trial AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Thursday, September 10
Eastmont Invitational East WenatcheeEastmont HS
Fife, Seattle Christian@Cascade Christian PuyallupWildwood Park
Gordy Robertson Jamboree TeninoTenino City Park
Kingco 4A Preview SeattleLincoln Park
League Jamboree - Lk. Samm State Park- Class Race IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Nathan Hale 2-Mile Team Time Trial SeattleBurke Gilman Trail
Nisqually League meet #1 PuyallupDeCorsey Park
Oly Jamboree SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Olympic High Jamboree SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Sea-Tac Jamboree BremertonEarlands Point Park
Seamount Class Meet BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Tri-City Prep Invite PascoBig Cross
Turtle Soup Relays BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Vashon, Orting, Steilacoom Vashon IslandVashon HS
Wesco Jamoree ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
Friday, September 11
2nd Annual Joe Williams XC Invite IlwacoBlack Lake Trail
49th Annual Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree VancouverHudson's Bay HS
ERHS Intrasquad Run 4 Varsity PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Green v. Gold v. White v. Alumni RedmondHartman Park
Saturday, September 12
15th Berthusen 15K Co-ed Relays LyndenBerthusen Park
45th Edmonds Invitational EdmondsEdmonds-Woodway HS
All-Valley Invite Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
Asotin XC Island Run Invite ClarkstonChief Timothy Island
Capital Invite OlympiaCapital HS
Cheney Invite CheneyCheney HS
Deer Park Invitational Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Ellensburg Invite EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
Logger's Playday 5k Fun Run HoquiamHoquiam HS
Moses Lake Invitational Moses LakeHylander Greens Golf Cour...
Ocosta Invite (HS, MS) WestportOcosta HS
Tahoma Coed Relays Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
The Bellarmine Invite TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Tonasket Invite TonasketTonasket HS
Tracy Walters Invitational SpokaneAudubon Park
Tuesday, September 15
at Blaine with Mt. Baker, Mt. Vernon and Lynden BlainePeace Arch Park
Battle Ground, Heritage, Kelso, Camas Battle GroundLewisville Park
Big 9-HA, KE, ML, EM, WW, SS, WE @ Pasco PascoBig Cross
CBBN: CH, IKE, SR, DA, KA, RI @ WV West ValleyWest Valley JH/MS
Emerald City League "Loopy Lincoln" SeattleLincoln Park
Emerald City League: Loopy Lincoln SeattleLincoln Park
GSHL Prairie, Union and Columbia River @ Vancouver... VancouverVancouver Lake
League Meet @ Springdale SpringdaleMary Walker HS
Quad Cities Meet ClarkstonClarkston HS
Wednesday, September 16
Aberdeen, Centralia & Tumwater CentraliaBorst Park
Anacortes, Nooksack, and LC at Bellingham BellinghamLake Padden
Bellevue, Interlake @ Roosevelt SeattleUpper Woodland
Bothell, Inglemoor @ Ballard SeattleUpper Woodland
Elma OlympiaRiver Ridge HS
ERHS at Bethel GrahamFrontier Park
Federal Way vs. Decatur Federal WayFederal Way HS
Foss v Lincoln v Mt. Tahoma TacomaMount Tahoma High School
Gig Harbor, Olympia, & Shelton at Central Kitsap SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
GSL #1 Shadle, Ferris, LC and MEad SpokaneShadle Park
GSL #1 UHi vs Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
GSL #1 University/Gonzaga Prep/East Valley/Rogers Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
GSL League Meet: Mt.Spokane/North Central/Central ... Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Hoquiam, W.F. West @ Black Hills OlympiaMillersylvania State Park...
Juanita, Lake Washington @ Woodinville WoodinvilleCottage Lake Park
Kent-Meridian vs. Tahoma Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Kentlake vs. Auburn AuburnGame Farm Park
Lakes, Bonney Lake @ Capital OlympiaCapital HS
Mercer Island, Issaquah @ Garfield SeattleLincoln Park
Mt Si, Newport @ Eastlake SammamishBeaver Lake
Nathan Hale / Bainbridge / Seattle Prep / Ingraham SeattleLower Woodland
Peninsula, Clover Park @ North Thurston LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Sammamish, Liberty, Skyline @ Redmond RedmondHartman Park
Sedro Woolley, Squalicum @ Meridian LaurelMeridian HS
Sehome & Burlington Edison @ Ferndale FerndaleHovander Park
South Kitsap v. Bellarmine Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Stadium/Wilson Dual Meet TacomaWright Park
Sumner,Enumclaw,versus Timberline LaceySt. Martin's University
Thomas Jefferson, Curtis AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Todd Beamer vs. Auburn Riverside AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Yelm, Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, White ... BuckleyWhite River HS
Thursday, September 17
CWA, Cascade Christian, Fife, Seattle Christian, V... LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
CWAC League Meet - Wapato, Grandview @ Ephrata EphrataEphrata HS
CWAC League: Ellensburg, Selah, Quincy @ Prosser ProsserProsser HS
CWAC league: Toppenish, Othello @ East Valley YakimaEast Valley-Yakima HS
Edmonds-Woodway, Mountlake Terrace @ Kamiak KamiakKamiak HS
Jackson, Everett @ Monroe MonroeSky River Park
League Meet @ Castle Rock Castle RockCastle Rock HS
League Meet @Rainier RainierRainier HS
League Meet at River Meadows Park in Arlington, WA Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
Meadowdale, Cascade, Arlington @ New Lynnwood HS BothellLynnwood HS
Metro League Meet - Week #1 SeattleLower Woodland
Oak Harbor, Lake Stevens @ MPHS MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
Orting, Steilacoom @ Washington TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
Pre-Salmon Meet w. Cedarcrest & South Whidbey SultanOsprey Park
Puyallup vs Rogers PuyallupRogers HS
RAL, Hockinson @ Washougal WashougalWilliam Clark Park
Ridgefield, Woodland @ Mark Morris LongviewLake Sacajawea
Sea-Tac League Meet SeattleSeward Park
Shorecrest, Mariner, Glacier Peak SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
Snohomish, Shorewood, & Stanwood SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
Friday, September 18
Metro League Meet - Week #1 SeattleLower Woodland
Omak vs Tonasket Dual OmakEast Side Park
Saturday, September 19
32nd Salt Creek Invitational Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Apple Ridge Run Challenge CowicheApple Ridge
Clarkston Seaport Invite ClarkstonClarkston HS
Fort Steilacoom Invitational LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Kelso Invitational KelsoKelso
Shadle Park Highlander SpokaneShadle Park
South Whidbey Invitational LangleySouth Whidbey HS
UW Sundodger Invitational 2009 (HS, Collegiate) SeattleLincoln Park
Tuesday, September 22
Cascade Meet - GFalls, Lakewood, S.Whidbey & Cedar... DuvallCedarcrest HS
Emerald City League & SeaTac League: Kelsey Creek ... BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Kettle Falls vs. Chewelah Kettle FallsKettle Falls
League Meet @ Saint George's SpokaneSt.George's
League Meet: Evergreen, Skyview vs Kelso KelsoKelso
Liberty Bell Invitational WinthropPearrygin Lake
Newport @ Freeman RockfordFreeman HS
Prairie,Camas@ Ft Vancouver VancouverDavid Douglas Park
Reardan ReardanReardan HS
Wednesday, September 23
@SW, Mt. Baker, Meridian Sedro-WoolleyNorthern State
Anacortes, Blaine, & Squalicum @ Sehome BellinghamLake Padden
at Lynden with Ferndale and Nooksack LyndenBerthusen Park
Auburn Riverside vs. Thomas Jefferson AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Ballard, Issaquah, Woodinville, Redmond@ Juanita KirklandKamiakin JH
Bellarmine v. Wilson v. Foss TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Bellingham, Lynden Christian @ Mt. Vernon Mount VernonCentennial HS
Central Kitsap at South Kitsap Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Centralia, Black Hills ElmaElma HS
CP, WR, Cap @ Sumner Bonney LakeEismann Elementary
Decatur, Curtis Federal WayCelebration Park
Federal Way vs. Todd Beamer Federal WayFederal Way HS
Garfield, Roosevelt, Liberty @ Inglemoor KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
Gig Harbor v Shelton v Lincoln TacomaLincoln HS
GK vs. Puyallup & Spanaway Lake GrahamFrontier Park
GSL #2 G.Prep, CV, Ferris, U-Hi and Shadle SpokaneFinch Arboretum
GSL #2, LC, Mt. Spokane, EV @ Seimers MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
GSL#2: Rogers, NC, Mead @ Seven Mile SpokaneSeven Mile
Hoquiam vs. Aberdeen HoquiamHoquiam HS
Kent All-City Meet KentKent-Meridian HS
Lakeside / Eastside Catholic / Ingraham / Sealth /... SeattleLincoln Park
North Kitsap, North Mason @ Olympic SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Port Townsend vs Kingston at Port Angeles Port AngelesClallam County Fairground...
Rogers at Emerald Ridge PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Sammamish, Interlake, Mt. Si @ Lake Washington RedmondMarymoor Park
Sequim/Klahowya@ Bremerton BremertonNAD Park
Stadium, Mt. Tahoma @ Olympia OlympiaLBA Park
Stanwood, Glacier Peak, MPHS @ Arlington ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
Tahoma vs. Auburn AuburnGame Farm Park
Timberline,NorthThurston,Auburn,Mt.View,Lakes@Fran... SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
Tumwater, River Ridge @ W.F. West ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Yelm, Bonney Lake, Peninsula @ Enumclaw EnumclawNolte State Park
Thursday, September 24
Cascade League Meet w. King's & Archbishop Murphy SultanOsprey Park
CC, CWA, Orting @FIFE SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
CWAC League: Ephrata, Prosser, Selah at Othello OthelloLion's Park
CWAC League: Ellensburg, East Valley @ Grandview GrandviewGrandview HS
CWAC League: Quincy, Toppenish @ Wapato WapatoWapato HS
Hockinson, Ridgefield @ RA Long LongviewLake Sacajawea
League Meet @ Ony OnalaskaOnalaska HS
League Meet @Toledo ToledoToledo HS
Lynndale Meet - Meadowdale, Evrtt, OH, SW and EW EdmondsLynndale Park
Lynnwood, Jackson, Kamiak &Shorecrest @Lk Stevens Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Mariner, Mtlk. Terrace,Cascade, Monroe, Snohomish EverettMcCollum Park
Mark Morris, Woodland @ Washougal WashougalWilliam Clark Park
Metro League Meet - Week #2 SeattleLincoln Park
Nisqually League @ Fife w/ Ort, CC, CWA SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
Sea Christ, Washington, Vashon @ Steil LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Seamount League Meet SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Seamount League Meet BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Saturday, September 26
3rd Annual King's Cross Invitational ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Bellevue Invitational IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Connell Invite ConnellConnell HS
Eric Anderson Invitational (HS, Collegiate) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Seventh Annual Pete Steilberg’s Cross Country Clas... OlympiaThe Evergreen State Colle...
Wenatchee Invitational WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Monday, September 28
Late Season Time Trials ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Tuesday, September 29
Bi-County/Panorama League Meet ColbertNorthwest Christian
Big 9-KA, CH, PA, WW, RI, WE @ SS SunnysideSunnyside HS
CBBN: WV, IKE, DA, SR, KE, EM, ML @ HA RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Chewelah vs. Freeman ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
CHS at West Valley SpokanePlantes Ferry
Clarkston, Colville at Riverside ChattaroyBear Lake County Park
GSHL: Ft Vancouver, Hudson's Bay, Columbian River,... VancouverHeritage HS
Kettle Falls vs Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
League Meet:Battle Ground /Mt. View at Skyview Sen... VancouverSkyview HS
Medical Lake-Deer Park-Pullman League meet PullmanPullman HS
RCHS/Chief Leschi Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
TJ, Tahoma @ Kentridge KentKentridge HS
Wellpinit School Course WellpinitWellpinit HS
Wednesday, September 30
Ballard, Mercer Island @ Interlake RedmondMarymoor Park
Bonney Lake,Lakes @ White River BuckleyWhite River HS
Capital versus Timberline LaceySt. Martin's University
Enumclaw, Clover Park @ Franklin Pierce SpanawayFranklin Pierce
Federal Way vs. Auburn Riverside AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
GK vs. Emerald Ridge GrahamFrontier Park
Kentlake vs. Kent-Meridian Dual KentKent-Meridian HS
Kentwood vs. Auburn AuburnGame Farm Park
Metro League Meet - Week #3 SeattleLower Woodland
Narrows Varsity & JV Open TacomaWright Park
Newport, Sammamish, Eastlake @ Mt Si SnoqualmieMount Si HS
NM / Bremerton at Fort Worden Port TownsendFort Worden
North Thurston vs. Yelm LaceyNorth Thurston HS
Olympic, Port Angeles @ Klahowya SilverdaleKlahowya
omak-chelan tonasket dual ChelanChelan State Park
Rogers @ Bethel GrahamFrontier Park
Sequim, North Kitsap at Kingston KingstonKingston HS
Skyline,MI, Bellevue, Bothell, Interlake and Balla... SammamishKlahanie Park
Spanaway Lake @ Puyallup PuyallupWildwood Park
Sumner, Peninsula@ Auburn Mountainview AuburnAuburn Mountainview
Tahoma vs. Kentridge KentKentridge HS
Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur Federal WayDecatur HS
Todd Beamer, Curtis University PlaceCurtis HS
October
Thursday, October 1
Cascade Christian, Fife @ Washington TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
Everett, Lake Stevens, Cascade, Glacier Peak EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Highland, Connell, and Goldendale at Warden WardenWarden HS
Husky Running Club Practice SeattleGreen Lake
Kamiak, Shorewood, MLTerrace, MPHS @ Mariner EverettMcCollum Park
League Meet @ Kalama KalamaRainbow Park
league meet open to all RandleCascade Peaks
Lynndale Meet EdmondsLynndale Park
Lynnwood and Monroe @ OH Oak HarborWirth Farm
Mariner ;Mtlk Terrace;Shorewood;Kamiak;Marysville ... EverettMcCollum Park
Meadowdale, Jackson & Mt Lk Terrace @ Stanwood StanwoodStanwood HS
Metro League Meet - Week #3 SeattleLower Woodland
Montesano Invite (HS, MS) MontesanoLake Sylvia
Naches, Cle Elum, Wahluke, Granger NachesNaches HS
Pomeroy High School PomeroyPomeroy HS
RA Long, Woodland @ Mark Morris LongviewLake Sacajawea
Ridgefield & Washougal @ Hockinson HockinsonAlderbrook Park
Thomas Jefferson vs. Decatur @ Celebration Park Federal WayCelebration Park
Vashon, Steilacoom, Orting, Seattle Christian, CWA Vashon IslandVashon HS
Zillah, Ki-Be, Royal City @Zillah ZillahZillah HS
Friday, October 2
Nathan Hale / Sealth / Ingraham / W Seattle / Clev... SeattleLower Woodland
Small school Invite HarringtonHarrington Golf Course
Team Time Trial on MS Course SpokaneSt.George's
Saturday, October 3
35th Annual Mount Baker Invitational Maple FallsSilver Lake
3rd Annual Twilight XC Invitational MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
Bulldog Invite PascoBig Cross
Chehalis Bearcat Invite ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Curtis Invite TacomaTitlow Park
King's West Invite/Crosspoint Invitational BremertonEarlands Point Park
Sunfair Invitational YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Tuesday, October 6
Bi-County/Panorama League Meet DavenportDavenport
Emerald City League: SAASy Strut SeattleUpper Woodland
GSHL: Camas, Ft. Vancouver, Union @ Hudson's Bay VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Kettle Falls vs. Freeman Kettle FallsKettle Falls
Lakeside @ Newport NewportNewport HS (Newport)
League Meet @ Curlew CurlewCurlew HS
LEAGUE MEET CHS/DEER PARK Dominion Meadows Golf co... ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
League Meet:Evergreen /Heritage /Skyview CamasRound Lake
Medical Lake-Cheney-Clarkston league meet ClarkstonClarkston HS
Omak Invitational OmakEast Side Park
Pullman, Riverside at West Valley SpokanePlantes Ferry
Wednesday, October 7
Aberdeen VS Elma & WF West CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
at Burlington with Anacortes and Lynden BurlingtonSkagit Regional Airport T...
Auburn Mtnview,Bonney Lake @ Clover Park Clover ParkClover Park
Auburn vs. Kentridge KentKentridge HS
Ballard, Interlake, Garfield, MI and Inglemoor Mercer IslandIsland Crest Park
Bellarmine, Central Kitsap, Lincoln @ Olympia OlympiaLBA Park
Bellevue,Lk Wash,Mt Si,Wood,Lib@ Kelsey Creek BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Bethel @ Puyallup PuyallupWildwood Park
Black Hills @ Tumwater TumwaterPioneer Park
Blaine, Ferndale, Sedro Woolley @ Lynden Christian LyndenLynden Christian MS
Bothell, Juanita, Redmond @ Sammamish BellevueRobinswood Park
Bremerton vs North Kitsap at Port Angeles Port AngelesClallam County Fairground...
Decatur vs. Auburn Riverside AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Federal Way, Curtis University PlaceCurtis HS
Franklin Pierce, White River @ Peninsula Gig HarborMcCormick Forest Park
GK @ Rogers PuyallupRogers HS
Glacier Peak, Snohomish, Meadowdale, Kamiak SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
GSL #3 Ferris, Rogers, Mt. Spokane, Shadle SpokaneFerris HS
GSL #3 Gonzaga Prep/LC/NC/University SpokaneFinch Arboretum
GSL League Meet: East Valley/Mead/Central Valley SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
Hoquiam, River Ridge & Centralia CentraliaBorst Park
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood KentClark Lake Park
Kingston, North Mason at Klahowya SilverdaleKlahowya
Lakes, Enumclaw @ Sumner Bonney LakeEismann Elementary
Metro League Meet - Week #4 SeattleLincoln Park
Mt Vernon, Nooksack Valley & Meridian @ Squalicum BellinghamWhatcom Falls Park
Nathan Hale / Bainbridge / Lakeside Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Newport, Skyline, Issaquah, Roosevelt @ Eastlake SammamishBeaver Lake
NT @Cap OlympiaCapital HS
Olympic, Port Townsend @ Sequim SequimSequim HS
Sehome & Mt. Baker @ Bellingham BellinghamLake Padden
Spanaway Lake @ Emerald Ridge PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Stadium/Shelton/Foss/South Kitsap TacomaWright Park
Tahoma vs. Kentlake KentKentlake HS
Thomas Jefferson @ Todd Beamer Federal WayCelebration Park
Wilson/Gig Harbor/ Mt. Tahoma TacomaWilson HS
Yelm versus Timberline LaceySt. Martin's University
Thursday, October 8
Cascade League meet @ Kings: Sultan, Lakewood, Sou... ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Cascade Shorecrest Shorewood EverettMcCollum Park
CWAC League Meet - Ephrata, Quincy @ East Valley YakimaEast Valley-Yakima HS
CWAC League: Grandview, Prosser, Toppenish at Sel... SelahSelah HS
CWAC League: Wapato, Othello @ Ellensburg EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
District 9 League meet St. JohnSt. John Golf Course
District 9 Meet RichlandJohnson Park
Everett, Lynnwood, MPHS @ Mountlake Terrace Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Fife,Washington,Seattle Christian, Steilacoom, Vas... SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
Goldendale, Naches, Zillah @Goldendale GoldendaleGoldendale HS
Hockinson, Mark Morris @ Ridgefield RidgefieldAbrams Park
League Meet @ Forks ForksOlympic Natural Resources...
League Meet @ Ilwaco IlwacoBlack Lake Trail
Mariner, Oak Harbor & Arlington @ Jackson Mill CreekJackson HS
Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Renton vs Lindbergh BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Nisqually League @ Orting w/ CC, CWA OrtingOrting HS
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Millersylvania Trail R... OlympiaMillersylvania State Park...
Royal and Granger at Connell ConnellConnell HS
SCAC League Meet CowicheApple Ridge
Sea-Tac League Meet BremertonEarlands Point Park
Sealth / West Seattle / Cleveland / Ingraham / Fra... SeattleLincoln Park
Seamount League meet SeaTacTyee HS
Standwood HS - Lake Stevens, Monroe and EW StanwoodStanwood HS
Woodland, Washougal @ RA Long LongviewLake Sacajawea
Saturday, October 10
29th HOQUIAM CROSS COUNTRY INVITE HoquiamHoquiam HS
Cascade Kodiak Invitational LeavenworthSki Hill
Fort Worden Invitational Port TownsendFort Worden
HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL LakewoodLakewood HS
Lake Roosevelt Invitational Coulee DamLake Roosevelt HS
Quincy Invite QuincyThe Gorge Amphitheater
Richland Invitational RichlandCarmichael MS
Runner's Soul Bullpup Invitational SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Monday, October 12
TT Mile KentKent-Meridian HS
Tuesday, October 13
Bi-County/Panorama League Meet ColbertNorthwest Christian
Chewelah vs. Newport ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
Freeman vs. Lakeside RockfordFreeman HS
GSHL: Mt. View, Kelso, Hudson's Bay @ Prairie Battle GroundPrairie HS
League Meet W.V. - Clarkston - D.P. Deer ParkDeer Park HS
League Meet @ Republic RepublicRepublic HS
LEAGUE MEET CHS/CHENEY/PULLMAN CheneySalnave Park
League Meet: Kelso /Prairie /Hudson Bay /Union Battle GroundLewisville Park
Medical Lake at Riverside ChattaroyAntler Springs Golf Cours...
Tri Meet LeavenworthEnchantment Park
Wednesday, October 14
Aberdeen, Black Hills @ River Ridge OlympiaRiver Ridge HS
Auburn Riverside vs. Curtis TacomaTitlow Park
Auburn vs. Kent-Meridian KentKent-Meridian HS
Bellarmine v. Gig Harbor TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Bellevue City Meet - Nwpt, Bell, Samm, Interlake BellevueWilburton Park
Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Central Kitsap at Shelton SheltonLake Isabella State Park
Centralia & WF West ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
CK at Shelton Dual SheltonLake Isabella State Park
CWAC League Meet - Ellensburg, Ephrata @ Toppenish ToppenishMt Adams Country Club
Elma, Tumwater @ Hoquiam HoquiamHoquiam HS
Emerald Ridge @ Puyallup PuyallupWildwood Park
Enumclaw, White River @ Auburn Mountainview AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Federal Way @ Thomas Jefferson AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
GK vs. Bethel GrahamFrontier Park
GSL # 4 Mead/Gonzaga Prep/Mt. Spokane/University SpokaneMead HS
GSL #4 - Lewis & Clark/Rogers/Central Valley SpokaneManito Park
GSL #4 - Lewis & Clark/Rogers/Central Valley #2617... SpokaneManito Park
GSL#4 NC, Ferris, East Valley, Shadle Park SpokaneAudubon Park
ISD Meet SammamishKlahanie Park
Kentlake vs. Kentridge KentKentridge HS
Kentridge @ Kentlake KentKentlake HS
Kentwood vs. Tahoma Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
LWSD Meet--Lake Washington, Redmond, Eastlake @Jua... KirklandKamiakin JH
Metro League Meet - Week #5 SeattleLower Woodland
Mount Si @ Mercer Island Mercer IslandMercer Island
Northshore School District Meet KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
Olympia/South Kitsap Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Peninsula, Clover park @ Lakes LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
PTHS, Klahowya @NK HansvilleBuck Lake County Park
Rogers @ Spanaway Lake SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
Seattle All City (Garfield, Ballard, Roosevelt) SeattleLincoln Park
Sequim & Port Angeles at North Mason HS BelfairNorth Mason HS
Sumner,Franklin Pierce @ Bonney Lake Bonney LakeKelly Farms
Timberline versus North Thurston LaceyNorth Thurston HS
TPS Championships TacomaWright Park
Yelm @ Capital OlympiaCapital HS
Thursday, October 15
3rd Annual Lake Lap Invite BellinghamLake Padden
Bear Creek vs. Overlake RedmondHartman Park
Big 9-KE, RI, CH, HA, EM, ML @ KA KennewickLawrence Scott
Cas Chr. Steilacoom, Seattle Christian Host SeattleLincoln Park
CBBN: WV, WE, DA, PA, WW, SS, IKE @ SR KennewickSouthridge
Connell, Zillah, and Cle Elum at Wahluke WahlukeWahluke HS
CWA, Orting, Fife, Washington, Vashon LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
CWAC League: East Valley, Prosser, Selah at Wapat... WapatoWapato HS
CWAC League: Othello, Grandview @ Quincy QuincyThe Gorge Amphitheater
Dayton Invitational League/District Meet DaytonDayton HS
District 9 League Meet Walla WallaWhitman Mission
ESD Championships EdmondsLynndale Park
Goldendale, Ki-Be, Granger GrangerGranger HS
Highland, Naches, and Warden at Royal Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Lakeside/Bainbridge/S. Prep/Ing./W. Seattle/Frankl... SeattleLower Woodland
League Meet @Tenino RainierRainier HS
Leavenworth Tri-Meet LeavenworthEnchantment Park
Mark Morris, Woodland @ Hockinson HockinsonAlderbrook Park
Mukilteo SD vs Everett SD 4A Championships EverettMcCollum Park
North County Invite MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
RA Long, Washougal @ Ridgefield RidgefieldAbrams Park
Renton vs Lindbergh vs Hazen vs Kennedy SeattleSeward Park
Seamount League Meet/Highline District Championshi... BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Skagit County Championships @ Centennial School Mount VernonCentennial HS
Wahkiakum Open HS/MS XC Meet CathlametWahkiakum HS
Friday, October 16
Chief Lesci v Lincoln TacomaLincoln HS
Classic @ Wright Park TacomaWright Park
JV Classic Brush PrairieCASEE Center
Saturday, October 17
CAN-AM INVITATIONAL Kettle FallsCan - Am
Ferry to Ferry Classic Vashon IslandVashon Island Relay/Half ...
Tri-City Prep Invite PascoBig Cross
Monday, October 19
JV All-Comers/District VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Team Time Trial on Sherwood Course #2 SpokaneSt.George's
Tuesday, October 20
Deer Park, Riverside at Cheney CheneySalnave Park
Freeman, Chewelah vs Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Kettle Falls @ Newport NewportNewport HS (Newport)
LEAGUE /Colville/West Valley@ Medical lake Medical LakeFairways Golf Course
Wednesday, October 21
2A Evergreen Conference Championships TumwaterPioneer Park
District 8 / GSL Varsity Championships SpokanePlantes Ferry
GSHL 4A District Meet KelsoKelso
GSL Dist IV, 3A Battle GroundLewisville Park
League Dual Clarkston-Pullman PullmanPullman HS
Narrrows League Championships LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Thursday, October 22
4A & 3A/2A KINGCO CHAMPIONSHIP MEET IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
4A&3A/2A Kingco Championships IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
CBBN 3A District Meet RichlandLeslie Grove Park
CBBN 4A District Meet WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
ctl championsips OmakOmak Golf Course
District 9 meet @ Waitsburg (HS, MS) WaitsburgWaitsburg-Prescott HS
Evergreen League Championships MontesanoLake Sylvia
Goldendale, Wahluke, and royal at Cle Elum Cle ElumCle Elum
Gr St Helens 2A League Meet LongviewLake Sacajawea
KingCo 3A/2A Championship IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
League Championships (HS, MS) WestportOcosta HS
Metro League Championships SeattleLower Woodland
Naches and Connell at Kiona Benton Kiona BentonKiona Benton HS
Nisqually League Championship SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
Northwest Conference Meet at Civic Stadium BellinghamCivic Stadium
Olympic League Championships SequimThe Cedars at Dungeness G...
Oroville Invitational OrovilleLake Osoyoos State Park
SCAC League Meet CowicheApple Ridge
Sea-Tac League Championship Port OrchardTrophy Lake
Tri-Cities Prep PascoBig Cross
Trico League Championship Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Friday, October 23
Bi-County League Championship. HarringtonHarrington Golf Course
Emerald City League Championships BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Panorama League Championships SpringdaleMary Walker HS
Saturday, October 24
GSL JV/Freshman Championship SpokaneMead HS
Prosser Invitational ProsserProsser HS
Seamount League Meet BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference Championships LakewoodLakewood HS
Yakama Nation Invitational ToppenishYakama Nation Tribal HS
Tuesday, October 27
District Non-Qualifiers AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Thursday, October 29
District 9 Championship Meet ClarkstonChief Timothy Island
District VI 1A XC Meet WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
NEA District Meet ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
Sea-King Dist Meet IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Friday, October 30
District 5-7 1B/2B & 2A Championships SpokanePlantes Ferry
GSL/CBBN Regional Championships SpokaneWandermere Golf Course
Saturday, October 31
Bi-District (II/IV) Championships KelsoKelso
CWAC District 5/6 2A Championship QuincyThe Gorge Amphitheater
DISTRICT 1 Championships (2A, 3A, 4A) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
District IV (1B, 2B, 1A, 2A) Championships OlympiaThe Evergreen State Colle...
SCAC District 5 Championships CowicheApple Ridge
Westside Classic TacomaAmerican Lake Veterans Go...
November
Sunday, November 1
WCD TacomaAmerican Lake Veterans Go...
Wednesday, November 4
4th Annual Luke Fidler Non-Memorial Track Event SeattleIngraham HS Track
Miracle Mile X AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Saturday, November 7
WIAA 1A Washington State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 1B/2B Washington State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 2A Washington State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 3A Washington State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 4A Washington State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
Saturday, November 14
usatf SpokanePlantes Ferry
Saturday, November 21
Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championships SpokanePlantes Ferry
December
Saturday, December 5
Club Northwest 2 Mile Winter Race Series SeattleMagnuson Park at Sand Poi...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results