View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

July
Friday, July 17
3 mile time trial LowellLowell HS
Friday, July 31
3 mile time trial LowellLowell HS
August
Friday, August 7
3 mile time trial LowellLowell HS
Saturday, August 8
Gryphon - Alumni 3k Time Trial IndianapolisInternational School of I...
Friday, August 14
Frigo 5K Run LowellLowell HS
Tuesday, August 18
BG Invitational Beech GrovePark Course
Brebeuf Early Bird CC Meet IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
Dekalb Invitational WaterlooDeKalb
Eastbrook & Frankton at Alexandria AlexandriaAlexandria HS
Thursday, August 20
Alexandria at Lapel LapelLapel HS
Bedford-North Lawrence at Seymour SeymourSeymour HS
Goshen Invite GoshenReith Interprative Center
Greensburg & South Decatur at Batesville BatesvilleBatesville HS
Northwestern Combinational KokomoNorthwestern HS
West Vigo at Sullivan SullivanSullivan Elementary Schoo...
Saturday, August 22
Andrean Invitational MerrillvilleHidden Lake
Angola & Woodlan at Garrett Hokem-Karem GarrettGarrett HS
Brebeuf Invitational IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
Fountain Central High School Invitational VeedersburgFountain Central HS
Garrett Hokem Karem GarrettGarrett HS
Huntington High School Invitational HuntingtonHuntington College
North White High School Invitational MononMonon City Park
Plainfield Invitational Meet PlainfieldPlainfield HS
Richmond Invitational RichmondEarlham College campus
Monday, August 24
Bedford -North Lawrence High School Fall Invitatio... BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
Tuesday, August 25
Bellmont High School Conditioner DecaturBellmont HS
Crown Point Invitational Crown PointLemon Lake
Guerin Catholic Multiteam Meet NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Lakeland/Northridge/Bethany Christian LagrangeLakeland HS
LaPorte Classic Cross-Country Meet LaPorteKesling Middle School
Westville, Marquette Catholic, & Wheeler at Valpar... ValparaisoValparaiso HS
Woodlan, New Haven, & Bishop Luers at Ft. Wayne E... Ft. WayneFt. Wayne Elmhurst HS
Wednesday, August 26
Pendleton Heights Invitational PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Rockville At Attica AtticaAttica HS
Thursday, August 27
Anderson Highland At Liberty Christian AndersonLiberty Christian HS
Liberty Christian At Anderson Highland AndersonAnderson Highland HS
Mississinewa at White's WabashWhite's HS
North Montgomery High School Invitational CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
Sullivan High School Cross-Country Invitational Me... SullivanSullivan Elementary Schoo...
Westville at South Bend Washington South BendSouth Bend Washington HS
Whitko at Rochester RochesterRochester HS
Saturday, August 29
Avon High School Invitational AvonWashington Park
Bi-County Cross -Country Meet MonroeAdams Central HS
Carroll High School Invitational FloraCarroll HS
Chesterton at Lafayette Jefferson LafayetteLafayette Jeff
Columbus East Invitational ColumbusColumbus East HS
Hammond Gavit Invite HammondRiverside Park
LT Varsity Time Trial Michigan CityLakeshore Drive
Noblesville Hokem Karum NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Noblesville Hokum Karem NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Northwood Invite NappaneeStauffer Park
Riverton Parke High School Cross-Country Invitatio... MontezumaRiverton Parke HS
Rushville High School Invitational RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
Salem High School Invitational SalemSalem HS
Western Invitational RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
Westville at West Central FrancesvilleWest Central HS
September
Tuesday, September 1
Alexandria & Elwood at Anderson AndersonAnderson HS
Andrean, Highland, Hobart HighlandHighland HS
Avon At Danville DanvilleDanville South Elementary...
Blackford High School 6 Team Invitational Meet Hartford CityBlackford HS
Central Noble/Fremont FremontFremont HS
Clinton Central at North Montgomery CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
Covington At Attica AtticaAttica HS
Fairfield & Lakeland at Angola AngolaAngola HS
Frankton/Mt.Vernon Dual Meet McCordsvilleMt. Vernon
Greater South Shore Conference Meet HobartRiver Forest HS
Highland & Hobart at Andrean MerrillvilleHidden Lake
Lafayette City, Tippecanoe County Meet LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Merrillville MerrillvilleMerrillville HS
NCC Tri. vs Griffith and Munster GriffithOak Ridge Prairie
Oregon-Davis at Westville WestvilleWestville HS
Tiger Classic WarsawWarsaw
Tri-Central Invitational SharpsvilleTri-Central
Winchester at Northeastern Fountain CityNortheastern HS
Wednesday, September 2
Chatard Invitational IndianapolisButler University
Sullivan at Linton-Stockton LintonLinton-Stockton HS
Thursday, September 3
Arlington at Washington IndianapolisIndianapolis Washington H...
Dual vs Hebron LowellLowell HS
Elkhart Central ElkhartOx Bow Park
Ft Wayne Wayne High School Invitational Ft. WayneFt. Wayne Wayne HS
Knightstown & Clinton Central at Hamilton Heights ArcadiaHamilton Heights HS
Mississinewa & Eastbrook at Eastern GreentownEastern HS
North Harrison High School Invitational RameyNorth Harrison HS
Ripley County Cross-Crountry Meet MilanMilan HS
Rossville Invitational RossvilleRossville HS
Wapahani High School Invitational SelmaWapahani HS
Westville at Boone Grove ValparaisoBoone Grove HS
Friday, September 4
18th Artesian Classic MartinsvilleMartinsville HS
Guerin halftime race NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Saturday, September 5
Caston High School Invitational FultonCaston Jr/Sr High
Lafayette Harrison Invite LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Marion High School Cross-Country Invitational Meet MarionMarion HS
Martinsville Invitational MartinsvilleMartinsville HS
Terre Haute North H. S. Cross-Country Invitational... Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Tuesday, September 8
Anderson High School Cross-Country Invitational Me... AndersonAnderson HS
Andrean & Kankakee Valley at Munster MunsterCommunity Park
Covenant Christian Multi-Team Meet IndianapolisCovenant Christian HS
Crown Point & LaPorte Crown PointLemon Lake
Delaware County Meet CowanCowan HS
East Central Cross-Country Invitational LeonEast Central HS
Eastside ButlerEastside HS
Fremont & Prairie Heights at Angola AngolaAngola HS
GSSC Quad Meet Lake StationLake Station Edison HS
Lafayette Jefferson & Harrison ( West Lafayette ) ... KokomoKokomo HS
NCC Dual vs Hobart HobartMaple Lake
Oak Hill Invitational ConverseOak Hill HS
Scottsburg High School Invitational ScottsburgScottsburg HS
South Adams at Woodlan WoodburnWoodlan HS
Southern Wells at Adams Central MonroeAdams Central HS
Sullivan & Clay City at North Central FarmersburgNorth Central HS
Wednesday, September 9
Arlington at Speedway SpeedwaySpeedway HS
GC vs. Scecina and Tech GreenfieldG.C.HS
Thursday, September 10
Alexandria at Madison-Grant FairmountMadison-Grant HS
Arlington at Broad Ripple IndianapolisBroad Ripple HS
Bloomfield at Sullivan SullivanSullivan Elementary Schoo...
Crispus Attucks IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Knightstown & Shenandoah at Blue River Valley New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
North Montgomery-Charger Classic CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
Winchester, & Union County at Monroe Central Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Saturday, September 12
Ben Davis Invitational IndianapolisBen Davis
Blackford High School Cross-Country Invitational M... Hartford CityBlackford HS
Bob Thomas Invitational LowellLowell HS
Cascade Invitational CascadeCascade
Clinton County Cross-Country Meet FrankfortFrankfort HS
Maconaquah Invitational Bunker HillMaconaquah HS
Northrop Invite Fort WayneNorthrop HS
Park Tudor Invitational IndianapolisPark Tudor School
Tippecanoe Valley High School Invitational AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Washington High School Cross-Country Invitational WashingtonWashington HS
Westville at Michigan City Michigan CityPurdue North Central
Whiteland Invitational Cross-Country Meet WhitelandWhiteland HS
Monday, September 14
Arlington, Northwest & Manual at Lutheran IndianapolisLutheran HS
GC vs. Guerin and Morristown GreenfieldG.C.HS
River Forest at Westville WestvilleWestville HS
Tuesday, September 15
Monrovia, Indian Creek, Covenant Christian, ISI MonroviaMonrovia HS
Adams Central & Bluffton at Woodlan WoodburnWoodlan HS
Bloomington South High School Invitational BloomingtonBloomington South HS
Carroll Invitational FloraCarroll HS
Central Noble, Churubusco, & Eastside at Angola AngolaAngola HS
Clinton Central at Carroll FloraCarroll HS
Delta & New Castle at Richmond RichmondEarlham College campus
Greenwood & Beech Grove at Whiteland WhitelandWhiteland HS
Jennings County Cross-Country Invitational North VernonJennings County HS
KV/Hobart/Griffith WheatfieldKankakee Valley HS
Lakeland/West Noble/Prarie Heights/Westview LagrangeLakeland HS
Lowell at Andrean MerrillvilleHidden Lake
Michigan City & Chesterton PortageWoodland Park
Mississinewa, Southwood, & Wabash at Madison-Grant FairmountMadison-Grant HS
Southwestern ( Shelby ) at Knightstown KnightstownKnightstown
Vincennes High School Cross-Country Invitational M... VincennesLincoln High School
Thursday, September 17
Alexandria & Elwood at Blackford Hartford CityBlackford HS
Bi-County Cross-Country Meet CovingtonCovington HS
Husky Quad ArcadiaHamilton Heights HS
North Putnam, Triton Central, & Morristown at Knig... KnightstownKnightstown
Friday, September 18
CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Saturday, September 19
Golden Spike Invitational IndianapolisDecatur Central
Bloomington North Invitational Bloomingtonbloomington north
Crawford County High School MarengoCrawford County HS
Flashrock Invitational CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Lafayette Jefferson at Westfield WestfieldWestfield HS
New Prairie Invitational Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
South Dearborn Cross-Country Invitational AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Tipton High School Cross-Country Invitational Meet TiptonTipton HS
Union City High School Invitational Union CityUnion City HS
West Noble High School Invitational LigonierWest Noble HS
Yorktown High School Invitational YorktownYorktown HS
Monday, September 21
Clinton Central & Delphi at Rossville RossvilleRossville HS
Tuesday, September 22
Adams Central at Leo MonroeAdams Central HS
Andrean at Griffith GriffithOak Ridge Prairie
Fairfield/Churubusco/Westview BentonFairfield
Grant-4 Cross-Country Meet Site To Be DeterminedSite To Be Determined
Hagerstown & Union City at Winchester WinchesterWinchester HS
Hamilton SE, Noblesville, Zionsville JV 3-way FishersHamilton SE HS
Hancock County Meet CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock HS
Hobart vs Munster HobartMaple Lake
Indy Manual, Speedway & Mooresville at Whiteland WhitelandWhiteland HS
Kokomo, Marion, Western, Tipton, & Wabash TiptonTipton HS
Madison County Cross-Country Meet PendletonPendleton Heights HS
NCC Tri. vs KV and Highland LowellLowell HS
North Vermillion High School Invitational CayugaNorth Vermillion High Sch...
Terre Haute South at Sullivan SullivanSullivan Elementary Schoo...
Valparaiso & Lake Central PortageWoodland Park
West Noble at Angola AngolaAngola HS
Woodlan & Southern Wells at Garrett GarrettGarrett HS
Wednesday, September 23
Lawrence Central High School Invitational IndianapolisSouthestway Park CC Cours...
Lebanon & Western Boone at Clinton Central FrankfortClinton Central HS
Thursday, September 24
Batesville at North Decatur GreensburgNorth Decatur HS
Centerville, Tri-High & Indy Crispus Attucks At Kn... KnightstownKnightstown
Hobart, River Forest, Lake Station Lake StationThree Rivers Park
Shenandoah at Anderson Highland MiddletownShenandoah HS
Saturday, September 26
BNL -Ted Fox Invitational Meet BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
Clinton Central High School Invitational FrankfortClinton Central HS
Culver Academies Invitational CulverCulver Military Academy
Eagle Invitational MuncieWater Bowl
Heritage Christian Invitational IndianapolisHeritage Christian School
Highland Invitational HighlandHighland HS
New Haven High School Invitational New HavenIPFW University
PAAC Meet IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Shakamak High School Cross-Country Invitational Me... JasonvilleShakamak HS
Wabash Invitational WabashWabash City Park
Monday, September 28
Westville at River Forest HobartRiver Forest HS
Tuesday, September 29
3-Way Meet at North Vermillion CayugaNorth Vermillion High Sch...
Adams Central & South Adams at Garrett GarrettGarrett HS
Alexandria at Mississinewa Gas CityMississinewa HS
Anderson, Marion, & Muncie Central at Delta MuncieDelta HS
Batesville High School Invitational BatesvilleBatesville HS
Central Catholic & Clinton Prairie at Clinton Cent... FrankfortClinton Central HS
Hamilton & Angola at Westview EmmaWestview HS
Henry County Cross-Country Meet StraughnTri-High HS
Hobart Invitational HobartMaple Lake
Lawrence North JV Invitational CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Logansport Invitational LogansportLogansport HS
Mid-State Conference Meet IndianapolisDecatur Central
Northfield & Wabash at Whitko South WhitleyWhitko HS
Randolph County Cross-Country Meet Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Woodlan at Leo LeoMetea Park
Wednesday, September 30
IPSAC Conference Cross-Country Meet IndianaCourse To Be Determined
October
Thursday, October 1
Greensburg High School Invitational GreensburgGreensburg HS
Indianapolis City Cross-Country Meet IndianaCourse To Be Determined
Indpls City IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Knightstown at Eastern Hancock CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock HS
Whitley County Cross-Country Meet South WhitleyWhitko HS
Saturday, October 3
Duneland Conference ValparaisoSunset Hill
H.H.C. New PalestineNew Palestine HS
Hoosier Crossroads Conference LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Meet West LafayetteHarrison HS
Hoosier Hills Conference Meet ColumbusColumbus East HS
Howard Country Meet KokomoNorthwestern HS
Jay County Invitational PortlandJay County HS
Johnson County Meet EdinburghJohnson County Horse Park
NCC Championship Meet LowellLowell HS
NECC Conference Cross-Country Meet LigonierWest Noble HS
South Adams High School Invitational BerneSouth Adams HS
Western Indiana Conference Cross-Country Meet EllettsvilleEdgewood HS
Monday, October 5
Attica At South Newton KentlandSouth Newton HS
Westville At Knox KnoxKnox HS
Tuesday, October 6
ACAC Conference Meet MonroeAdams Central HS
Allen County Athletic Conference CC Meet MonroeAdams Central HS
Arsenal Tech Invitational IndianapolisTech HS
Elkhart Christian Academy at Westville WestvilleWestville HS
Greater South Shore Conference Meet MoroccoNorth Newton HS
Guerin Catholic Invite NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Hendricks County Meet DanvilleDanville South Elementary...
Mid Indiana Conference Meet RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
North Central Conference Cross-Country Meet MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Northeast Dubois Invitational DuboisNortheast Dubios HS
Olympic Conference Meet AndersonAnderson Highland HS
Sullivan At North Central FarmersburgNorth Central HS
Warren Central Freshman Invitational IndianapolisWarren Central
Wednesday, October 7
Central Indiana Conference Meet Hartford CityBlackford HS
Thursday, October 8
E.I.A.C. Cross-Country Meet LeonEast Central HS
Hoosier Heartland Conference Cross-Country Meet RossvilleRossville HS
Three Rivers Conference Cross-Country Meet South WhitleyWhitko HS
Tri-Eastern Conference Cross-Country Meet Union CityUnion City HS
WRC Cross-Country Meet CovingtonCovington HS
Saturday, October 10
Howe Academy Invitational IndianapolisEllenberger Park
Tuesday, October 13
Brebeuf Sectional Meet IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
Crown Point Sectional Crown PointLemon Lake
I.H.S.A.A. Sectional CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
IHSAA Boys /Girls Sectional Cross-Country Meet DecaturBellmont HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional Cross Country Meet LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
IHSAA Cross-Country Sectional Meet IndianaCourse To Be Determined
IHSAA Cross-Country Sectional Meet GreencastleSouth Putnam HS
IHSAA Cross-Country Sectional Meet BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
IHSAA Cross-Country Sectional Meet LigonierWest Noble HS
IHSAA Cross-Country Sectional Meet EdinburghJohnson County Horse Park
IHSAA Cross-Country Sectional Meet LogansportLogansport HS
IHSAA Marion Sectional MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
IHSAA Sectional ValparaisoSunset Hill
IHSAA Sectional IndianapolisBen Davis
IHSAA Sectional Meet MuncieWater Bowl
Pendleton Heights Sectional PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Sectionals New PalestineNew Palestine HS
Saturday, October 17
Brebeuf Regional Meet (HS, UnA) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
Crown Point Regional Crown PointLemon Lake
IHSAA Boys Regional Cross Country Meet LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
IHSAA Cross-Country Regional Meet LigonierWest Noble HS
IHSAA Marion Regional MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
IHSAA Regional IndianapolisBen Davis
IHSAA Regional Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
IHSAA Regional Meet CulverCulver Military Academy
IHSAA Regional Meet MuncieWater Bowl
Regionals RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
Saturday, October 24
IHSAA Cross-Country Semi-State Meet New HavenIPFW University
IHSAA Franklin Central Semistate CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
IHSAA Semi-State Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
Saturday, October 31
IHSAA State Cross Country Championships Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
November
Sunday, November 15
Nike Midwest Regionals Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results