Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Saturday, August 15
IHOP Season Opener ArlingtonVeteran's Park
Saturday, August 22
Grace Prep XC Medley Relay ArlingtonRandol Mill Park
Incarnate Word HoustonBuffalo Bayou
Friday, August 28
Friday Night Hebron Hawk Invite CarrolltonMcInnish Park & Sports Co...
Friday Night Lights The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
September
Tuesday, September 1
Azle Invitational AzleAsh Creek Park
St. Luke's Episcopal, San Antonio San AntonioSt. Luke's Episcopal ISAL...
Thursday, September 3
Ice Cream Social HoustonBuffalo Bayou
Montgomery Moonlight Madness MontgomeryMontgomery HS Course
Friday, September 4
Carrollton Greenbelt Championships CarrolltonCarrollton Christian Acad...
Saturday, September 5
Lutheran South Invitational WebsterChallenger Seven Memorial...
Valley View Eagles Cross Country Invitational Valley ViewValley View HS
Wednesday, September 9
keene JH Invitational CleburneBuddy Stewart Park
Thursday, September 10
TCPS Series #1 KennedaleHunn Ranch
Saturday, September 12
"Shade Tree Run" MuensterMuenster City Park
Brazos Invitational Wallis-BrazosBrazos HS
McKinney CC Invitational McKinneyErwin Park
Pioneer Trail Run II HurstTCC Northeast Campus
Seymour Cross Country Invitational SeymourSeymour HS
Tuesday, September 15
the Village School HoustonTerry Hershey Park
Thursday, September 17
HSA Eagles JH XC Invitational ArlingtonVandergriff Park
Midwestern State University Stampede Jr. High Scho... Wichita FallsHawk Ridge Golf Course
Saturday, September 19
Cooper Invitational The WoodlandsJohn Cooper School
Grace Prep XC Festival ArlingtonVandergriff Park
Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitational DentonUNT Golf Course
Rice Invitational HoustonRice Unversity
The Assault at Eagle Summit DecaturDecatur HS
Wednesday, September 23
Ponder #1 PonderPonder HS
Thursday, September 24
Luke's Locker MS CC series DallasNorbuck Park
TCPS Series #2 ArlingtonVeteran's Park
Saturday, September 26
7th Annual FEAST Patriot XC Meet San AntonioBrooks City Base Golf Cou...
Ennis Lion's Den Invitational EnnisJC Park
Houston Christian MS Cross Country Invitational HoustonHouston Christian
Marcus II Invitational LewisvilleCopperas Branch Park
Pottsboro Cardinal Challenge PottsboroPottsboro HS
Rider Raider Invitational Wichita FallsLake Wichita Park
Run Tex Invitational AustinRun Tex Invitational
St. Luke's Episocopal, San Antonio San AntonioSt. Luke's Episcopal ISAL...
SW Christian Cross Country Invitational Fort WorthSouthwest Christian
Tuesday, September 29
the Village School HoustonTerry Hershey Park
October
Thursday, October 1
Luke's Locker MS CC series DallasNorbuck Park
Friday, October 2
TIME TRIAL Fort WorthDistrict Meet/Resource Ce...
Saturday, October 3
CCA Invitational CarrolltonCarrollton Christian Acad...
Georgetown GeorgetownGeorgetown
Jr. Dragon Invitational The WoodlandsJohn Cooper School
Keller Cross Country Classic KellerIndian Springs MS
McNeil Invitational Round RockOld Settlers Park
Thursday, October 8
Allen Ram Run College StationThe Science Park at Resea...
Luke's Locker MS CC series DallasNorbuck Park
TAPPS District 4 4-A Middle School Meet WebsterChallenger Seven Memorial...
TCPS Series #3 KennedaleHunn Ranch
WFHS Invitational Cross Country Meet Wichita FallsLake Wichita Park
Friday, October 9
District 1-4A MS Championship Fort WorthSouthwest Christian
Nike South The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
Saturday, October 10
Candlelighters Night Run Fort WorthDowntown
Jesuit Cross Country Classic DallasNorbuck Park
Pin Oak Middle School Invitational HoustonPin Oak Middle School
Reunion Run DecaturReunion Grounds at Joe Wh...
Thursday, October 15
Burkburnett Falls Classic Wichita FallsLucy Park
Luke's Locker MS CC series DallasNorbuck Park
Friday, October 16
Westlake Academy Fall XC Invitational 2009 WestlakeSolana Club Trail
Saturday, October 17
Haltom Buffalo Stampede HurstTCC Northeast Campus
Lake Whitney Invitational WhitneyLake Whitney State Park
St. John's Maverick Ramble HoustonBuffalo Bayou
Strake Jesuit Invitational HoustonBear Creek Park
Tuesday, October 20
AOS Dolphin Dash HoustonTC Jester Park
Thursday, October 22
Luke's Locker MS CC series DallasNorbuck Park
Saturday, October 24
GHAC Championships The WoodlandsJohn Cooper School
SPC South Zone St. Andrew's School (HS, MS) Austin St Andrews cross countr...
TCPS XC Championships KennedaleHunn Ranch
Monday, October 26
5-AA District Cross Country Meet Wichita FallsLake Wichita Park
Tuesday, October 27
Houston Junior Preparatory Conference (HJPC) Champ... HoustonBuffalo Bayou
Wednesday, October 28
District 9-3A Meet CelinaOld Celina Park FCA meet
Thursday, October 29
DecaturReunion Grounds at Joe Wh...
District - 5AAA Meet DecaturReunion Grounds at Joe Wh...
November
Sunday, November 1
ETC 3km Jr. Olympic Tune-up ArlingtonRandol Mill Park
Thursday, November 5
CSAF REGIONAL XC MEET 2009 WestlakeSolana Club Trail
Sunday, November 15
ETC Jr. Olympic Tune-Up II ArlingtonRandol Mill Park
Saturday, November 21
Boogie for the Babies 5K ArlingtonRiver Legacy Park
Saturday, November 28
ARLINGTON park-TRAIL MILE ArlingtonRiver Legacy Park
December
Saturday, December 5
Don Zetnick Winter Run ArlingtonUTA Activities Building
Wednesday, December 9
Gene Pike Panther Time Trial JustinGene Pike Middle School
Thursday, December 10
Chisholm Trail Bulldog Time Trial RhomeChisholm Trail Middle Sch...
Sunday, December 20
ETC All-Comers XC Meet ArlingtonVeteran's Park
Other Meets
Wednesday, January 6, 2010
Coppell North Middle School Meet CoppellCoppell North Middle Scho...
Dawson Middle School Meet SouthlakeBob Jones Park
Monday, January 11, 2010
Northwest ISD Middle School Challenge JustinNorthwest HS
Wednesday, January 20, 2010
Indian Springs Middle School Meet KellerIndian Springs MS
Pike Middle School Meet JustinNorthwest HS
Wednesday, January 27, 2010
Grapevine Middle School Meet GrapevineMeadowmeare Park
Indian Springs KellerIndian Springs MS
South Lake Middle School Meet SouthlakeBob Jones Park
Wednesday, February 3, 2010
Chisholm Trail Middle School Meet JustinNorthwest HS
Coppell Middle School Meet CoppellAndy Brown Park
Wednesday, February 10, 2010
Zone I Championships KellerFossil Hill Middle School
Wednesday, February 17, 2010
Meet of Champions CoppellCoppell West Middle Schoo...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results