View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Friday, August 13
Alumni 2mile and team time trial (HS) Yolo CountyMuller Vineyards
Friday, August 20
Cougar Miles (HS) PlacervilleEl Dorado HS
Monday, August 23
Scrimmage- Kimball, Tracy & West (HS) TracyPlacensia Park
Thursday, August 26
Bret Harte - Lincoln - Sonora scrimage (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Ecalon/Hughson Dual- Scrimmage (HS) OakdaleWoodward Reservoir
Hot August Twilight Mile (HS) Yuba City400m Track
Lincoln, Stagg, St Mary's Scrimmage (HS) StocktonGrupe Park
Friday, August 27
8th Annual AHS Intrasquad (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
Sophomore Delight (MS) Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Sophomore Delite #1 (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Stagg Delta Kings Invitational (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
Time Trial #1 (HS) RocklinWhitney
Woodland Foundation Cup (HS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Saturday, August 28
Meeting of the Marauders (HS) CarmichaelHoffman Park
September
Wednesday, September 1
(MS) SonoraSonora Elementary CC cour...
Flame Invitational (HS) LodiLodi Lake
Patterson Orestimba MHS (HS) PattersonTW Patterson Sports Compl...
Sac-Joaquin Sub Sections (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
SAc=Joaquin Sub Sections (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Scrimmage vs Turlock (HS) TurlockDonnelly Park
Thursday, September 2
Del Oro Invite (HS) LoomisDel Oro HS
Renfree Challenge (HS) SacramentoRenfree Park
Saturday, September 4
BCHS Grade Level Invite (HS) AtwaterBuhach Colony HS
Camp Winthers Rocklin HS Time Trials (HS) Soda SpringsCamp Winthers
Fleet Feet/New Balance Lagoon Valley Classic (HS, MS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
John Orognen Memorial Run (HS) MarysvilleBeckworth Park
Willow Hills Relays (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Tuesday, September 7
McNair vs Bear Creek (HS) StocktonDentoni Park
Wednesday, September 8
Ceres/Central Valley Dual (HS) OakdaleWoodward Reservoir
TVL Meet #1 (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Vallejo dual meet with American Canyon High (HS) VallejoTBD
Thursday, September 9
WAC preseason meet (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
WAC Preseason Meet (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Saturday, September 11
Sac State Hornet Jamboree (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Sierra Invitational (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Wolverine Invitational (HS) SacramentoRosemont HS
Wolverine Invitational (MS) SacramentoRosemont HS
Wednesday, September 15
CAL #1 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
CAL league meet #1 (HS) SacramentoRio Americano
CCC Cluster #1 (HS) AtwaterBuhach Colony HS
Central Valley Dual Meet (HS) PattersonTW Patterson Sports Compl...
CVC League Meet #1 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
DVC Center Meet #1 (HS) DavisTBD
Fairfield @ Wood (HS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Lyman Gilmore (MS) Grass ValleyLyman Gilmore
MLL Meet (HS) Valley SpringsValley Springs Park
MMC Cluster Meet # 1 (HS) ModestoTBA
SFL League Meet #1 (HS) RocklinSpringview Park
SJAA: Tracy @ Lodi (HS) LodiLodi Lake
SVC League Meet #1 (HS) Pollock PinesSly Park Lake
TCC Meet #1 (HS) MarysvilleRiverfront Park
WAC#1 Pacheco,CC,LHS (HS) LivingstonLivingston HS
Thursday, September 16
Chavez vs Franklin (HS) StocktonChavez HS
Lincoln vs. Bear Creek Dual (HS) StocktonGrupe Park
McNair vs Stagg (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Tokay v. Edison dual meet (HS) LodiLodi Lake
Friday, September 17
Kiwanis Mountain Motivational Invitayional (MS) Tahoe CityNorth Tahoe HS
Saturday, September 18
Hughson SuperCross Invitational (HS) HughsonHughson "SuperCross" Coun...
Nevada Union Invitational (MS) Grass ValleyNevada Union
Nevada Union/Asics Invitational (HS) Grass ValleyNevada Union
Oak Ridge HS Trojan Invite (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Oak Ridge Trojan Invite (MS) FolsomFolsom HS
Stockton local meet (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Sunday, September 19
PAL Practice Meet 1 - Granite Regional Park, Sacra... (MS) SacramentoGranite Park
Wednesday, September 22
Dual meet Benicia and American canyon (HS) BeniciaBenicia Community Park
MLL Meet (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Pacheco/Central Tri Meet (HS) Los BanosPacheco Course
Pioneer Valley League #1 (HS) SacramentoRenfree Park
Tenaya Hillclimb Challenge (MS) GrovelandGCSD XC course
WAC#2 LHS,Ceres (HS) CeresCentral Valley HS
Wood @ Napa (HS) NapaAlston Park
Thursday, September 23
Chavez VS Tracy and Lincoln (HS) StocktonGrupe Park
Franklin vs Lodi vs Bear Creek (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
McNair vs Edison (HS) StocktonMosher Creek
St. Mary's vs. Stagg (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Tokay v. Merrill West at West (HS) TracyMerrill West HS
Vaca Pena @ VCS (MS) VacavilleVacaville Christian
Western Gateway (MS) Penn ValleyWestern Gateway Park
Friday, September 24
Yuba Sutter Invitational (HS) MarysvilleRiverfront Park
Yuba-Sutter Invite (MS) MarysvilleRiverfront Park
Yuba-Sutter Middle School Invite (HS) MarysvilleRiverfront Park
Saturday, September 25
(MS) AveryAvery @ Big Trees
Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Tuesday, September 28
Vaca Pena @ Golden West (MS) FairfieldGolden West
Wednesday, September 29
Amador Middle School Inv. (MS) Sutter CreekAmador HS
Chavez VS Lodi (HS) LodiLodi Lake
GEL #1 (HS) RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
Los Banos Dual Meet (HS) PattersonTW Patterson Sports Compl...
MEL Center Meet (HS) NapaAlston Park
Metro League Meet #1 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
MLL Meet (HS) FarmingtonOrvis Ranch
MMC Cluster Meet # 2 (HS) ModestoEast La Loma Park
Sierra Delta League Center Meet #1 (HS) SacramentoRenfree Park
SJAA: Chavez @ Lodi (HS) LodiLodi Lake
TVL Meet #2 (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Valley Oak League Cluster meet #1 (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
WAc#3 LHS,Central Valley (HS) CeresCentral Valley HS
Thursday, September 30
Bear Creek vs. Tracy Dual (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
Franklin vs Lincoln (HS) StocktonFranklin HS
Lodi VS Chavez (HS) LodiLodi Lake
Magnolia (MS) Grass ValleyMagnolia School
TCAL - West/Edison @ Stagg (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Tokay v.McNair and St Marys (HS) LodiLodi Lake
TVL Cluster Meet #2 (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
October
Friday, October 1
clementine run and BBQ (HS) LincolnClementine Ranch
Saturday, October 2
Christian Brother HS Middle School Invitational (MS, UnA) SacramentoGranite Park
Del Oro HS 4000 (HS) LoomisDel Oro HS
Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational (HS) StocktonUOP XC
PAL Practice Meet 2 - Granite Regional Park, Sacra... (MS) SacramentoGranite Park
Wildfire (MS) ForesthillForesthill HS-Old Mill co...
Wildfire Invitational (HS, MS) ForesthillForesthill HS-Old Mill co...
Tuesday, October 5
CVC League Meet #2 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Union Hill School Empire Mine Run (MS) Grass ValleyEmpire Mine
Wednesday, October 6
Bobby Rapp Inv. (MS) SonoraSonora Elementary CC cour...
CAL league meet #2 (HS) SacramentoRio Americano
CCC Cluster #2 (HS) TurlockDonnelly Park
center meet (HS) VallejoHanns Park
Cesar Chavez Hour Run (HS) StocktonChavez HS
Delta River League Meet (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
DVC Center Meet #2 (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Escalon Invitational (HS) OakdaleWoodward Reservoir
Pioneer Valley League #2 (HS) ColfaxColfax Course
SFL League Meet #2 (HS) Grass ValleyNevada Union
SVC League Meet #2 (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
TCC#2 (HS) Yolo CountyMuller Vineyards
Wood @ Armijo (HS) FairfieldRockville Park
Thursday, October 7
CVC Center Meet #2 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Sierra Valley League Meet #2 (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Friday, October 8
Placer Hillclimb (HS) AuburnPlacer Hillclimb
Saturday, October 9
Loop the Lake (HS) LodiLodi Lake
the other meet (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
The Other Meet (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Tuesday, October 12
CAL Meet #2 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
CVC League Meet #2 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Vaca Pena @ Jepson (MS) VacavilleVaca Pena
Wednesday, October 13
Avery Inv. (MS) AveryAvery @ Big Trees
center meet rodriguiz (HS) FairfieldRockville Park
Ceres Dual Meet (HS) PattersonTW Patterson Sports Compl...
Metro League Meet #2 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
MLL Meet (HS) Tuolumne CitySummerville HS
MMC Cluster Meet # 3 (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Sierra Delta League Center Meet #2 (HS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Valley Oak League Cluster meet #2 (HS) OakdaleWoodward Reservoir
Vintage @ Wood (HS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
WAC#4 Los Banos,LHS (HS) LivingstonLivingston HS
Thursday, October 14
Bear Creek VS Chavez (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
Franklin vs Tracy (HS) TracyTracy HS
GEL #2 (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Lincoln vs. Lodi (HS) StocktonGrupe Park
McNair vs West (HS) TracyPlacensia Park
Nevada Union Invite (MS) (MS) Grass ValleyNevada Union
TCAL - St. Mary's @ Edison (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
Tokay v. Stagg at Stagg (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
VCS @ Vaca Pena (MS) VacavilleVaca Pena
Saturday, October 16
7th Annual Merced County Cross Country Championshi... (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
Bronco Invitational (HS, MS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Sunday, October 17
PAL Practice Meet 3 - Granite Regional Park, Sacra... (MS) CarmichaelJesuit
Tuesday, October 19
Jepson @ VCS (MS) VacavilleVaca Pena
Sierra Delta League Center Meet #2 (HS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Wednesday, October 20
canter meet american canyon (HS) SuisunRush Ranch
Tuolumne County Middle School XC Championships (MS) ColumbiaTuolumne County CC course
WAc#5 Patt,LHS (HS) LivingstonLivingston HS
Wood @ Vacaville (HS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Thursday, October 21
Golden West @ Vaca Pena (MS) VacavilleVaca Pena
St. Mary's vs. West (HS) StocktonAmerican Legion park
time trial #2 (HS) RocklinWhitney
Friday, October 22
Eagle Invitational (HS) LodiLodi Lake
River Valley Falcon Invitational (HS) MarysvilleRiverfront Park
Time Trial #2 (HS) RocklinWhitney
Saturday, October 23
Clover Valley Rocklin HS Time Trials (HS) RocklinClover Valley
Eagle Invitational (HS) LodiLodi Lake
Monday, October 25
SMAL League Championships (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Tuesday, October 26
SOPHOMORE DELITE #2 (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Sophomore Delight (MS) Elk GroveElk Grove Regional Park
Wednesday, October 27
CCC Cluster #3 (HS) MercedApplegate Park
center meet 7 vanden (championship) (HS) SuisunRush Ranch
Central Valley Christian League Championship (HS) AuburnRegional Park XC Course
Mark Twain Inv. (MS) Melones LakeMark Twain/Melones CC Cou...
MEL League Meet (HS) VacavilleLagoon Valley Park
Metro League Championships (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
MLL Finals (HS) Sutter CreekAmador HS
PVL Championships (HS) Lincoln12 Bridges Course
Sierra Delta League Finals (HS) SacramentoRenfree Park
SVC League Finals (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
TVL Championships (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Valley Oak League Championships (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Thursday, October 28
GEL League Championship (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
SJAA League Championships (HS) LodiLodi Lake
TCAL League Meet (HS) StocktonMosher Creek
TCC Championships (HS) WoodlandWild Wings Golf Course
WAC League Finals (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
Friday, October 29
CAL League Finals (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
CVC League Finals (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
MMC Championships (HS) ModestoLegion-Tuolumne Regional ...
SFL League Finals (HS) RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
Saturday, October 30
Delta River League Championships (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
DVC Conference Finals (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
TCAL Cross Country League Meet (HS) StocktonOak Grove Park
Sunday, October 31
Move Your Bones 1K (MS) TurlockRegional Sports Complex
November
Friday, November 5
Calaveras County Invitational (MS) Angels CampFrogtown CC course
Saturday, November 6
Sac-Joaquin Sub-Sections (HS) Angels CampCalaveras County Fairgrou...
Sunday, November 7
PAL Championship Meet - Jesuit High School (MS) CarmichaelJesuit
Saturday, November 13
Sac-Joaquin sections (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
December
Saturday, December 11
National Junior Olympics (HS) HooverVeteran's Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results