View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

June
Wednesday, June 30
Team Camp Time Trial (HS) RandleCispus
July
Saturday, July 10
Liberty Lake Loop Community Fun Run (HS, MS) Liberty LakeLiberty Lake Loop
Thursday, July 15
Cherry Pickers Trot (HS) MeadGreen Bluff
Saturday, July 17
Toaster Splash (HS) Deer ParkDragoon Creek
Thursday, July 29
Mt. Constitution (HS) Orcas IslandMt. Constitution
August
Saturday, August 21
Booking It (Club) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Monday, August 23
1st Day of Practice - Go Bucs! (HS) KingstonKingston HS
8K Waterfront Trail (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Early Season Time Trials (MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Early Season Time Trials (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
First Practice (HS) ElmaElma HS
Freeman Time Trial - Trail 1 (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
Thursday, August 26
Girls Time Trials (HS) SpokaneFerris HS
Friday, August 27
Fowl 2 mile time trials (HS) ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
Team Time Trial (HS) BothellBothell HS
Saturday, August 28
Blue vs. White 2 Mile Time Trial (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Eisenhower Time Trial #1 (HS) YakimaChesterley Park
Old Fort Townsend Trail Run (MS) Port TownsendFort Townsend State Park
RHS Time Trial (HS) RichlandRichland HS
Team Time Trial (HS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Monday, August 30
Sehome Time Trial 8/30 (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Time Trial (HS, MS) La CenterLa Center HS
Tuesday, August 31
1 mile time trial (HS) SammamishKlahanie Park
Team Time Trial (HS) KentFrager Road/Green River T...
September
Wednesday, September 1
(HS) BellinghamWhatcom Falls Park
Reynvaan Run (MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Thursday, September 2
CK Time Trial (HS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
GHS 2-mile Time Trial (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Team Time Trial (HS) KentKentridge HS
Friday, September 3
Blue, Gray, White Time Trial (HS) SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Ephrata Jamboree (HS, Collegiate) EphrataEphrata HS
Hanford Jamboree (HS) RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Team 2 mile time trial (HS) Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Team Time Trial (HS) Moses LakeLakeview Elementary
Team Time Trial (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Team Time Trial (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Time Trials #2 (HS) SpokaneFerris HS
Saturday, September 4
2nd Annual Bear the Cross Relay (HS) BothellCedar Park Christian Scho...
Alumni Race/Boys 2mile time trial@10am (HS) TacomaWright Park
Alumni Run/Time Trial/Community Race (HS) RedmondHartman Park
Bishop Blanchet Intrasquad (HS) SeattleGreen Lake
Eisenhower Time Trial #2 (HS) YakimaChesterley Park
Lake Padden Relay (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Lake Padden Relays (Collegiate) BellinghamLake Padden
MP Time Trial--Alumni Run (HS) MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
Northwest Christian Jamboree (HS, MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Parent Clinic/2-Mile Time Trial (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Parkland Pace or Race 5K (MS) TacomaWashington HS
Pre vs. Lindgren 5K & 1 Mile Time Trial (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Vancouver Lake Jamboree (HS) VancouverVancouver Lake
Whitman Invitational (Collegiate) Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
Tuesday, September 7
Blaine, Lynden Christian, Sehome, Meridian @ Lake ... (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Charles Wright vs. Curtis Dual Meet (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Intra-Squad - Twinkie Two Mile (HS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Olympia Time Trials (HS) OlympiaLBA Park
Stanwood 1.5 Mile Jamboree Relay + BBQ (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Team Time Trial on Sherwood Course (HS) (HS) SpokaneSt.George's
Wednesday, September 8
3A/2A KINGCO CROSS COUNTRY JAMBOREE (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Bellingham, Anacortes, Mt. Baker, and Mt. Vernon (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Bobcat Fun Run (HS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Bonney Lake vs Sumner (HS) Bonney LakeWSU Forest
Enumclaw Jamboree (HS) EnumclawNolte State Park
Ferndale, Nooksack, Burlington-Edison (HS) Bayview AirportBurlington
Freeman Time Trial - Trail 2 (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
K-M Jamboree (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Kellog Invite (HS) ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
Naselle Jamboree (MS) NaselleNaselle HS
Naselle Jamboree (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Selah Jamboree (HS) SelahSelah HS
Squalicum, Sedro Woolley, and Lynden (HS) BellinghamWhatcom Falls Park
Thursday, September 9
2-Mile Team Time Trial (HS) SeattleBurke Gilman Trail
Archbishop Murphy Co-ed 4x2 mile Relay (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Eastmont Invitational (HS) East WenatcheeEastmont HS
Gordy Robertson Cross Country Jamboree (HS) TeninoTenino City Park
Gordy Robertson Jamboree (MS) TeninoTenino City Park
Kingco 4A Preview (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Kitsap County Jamboree (HS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Seamount Class Meet (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Shahala Time Trial (MS) CamasFishers Basin Time Trial ...
Turtle Soup Relay (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Friday, September 10
(MS) RedmondHartman Park
50th Annual Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Green v. Gold v. Alumni (HS) RedmondHartman Park
Halftime Dash (HS) CowicheHighland HS
Saturday, September 11
15K Co-ed Relays (HS) LyndenBerthusen Park
2010 Sehome Invitational (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Asotin Island Run (HS, MS) ClarkstonChief Timothy Island
Capital Invite (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Capital Invite Open (MS) OlympiaCapitol Invite
CWU Invite-Apple Ridge Run (Collegiate) YakimaApple Ridge
District 9 Jamboree (HS) PascoBig Cross
Ellensburg Invite (HS) EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
Hoquiam Loggers Playday 2m Fun Run (HS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Lake Stevens Invite (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Meadlander Invitational (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Ocosta Invite (MS) OcostaOcosta Invite
Ocosta Invite (HS) WestportOcosta HS
open run (HS) EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
Tahoma Coed Relays (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
The Bellarmine Invitational (HS) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
The Bellarmine Invite (Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Tonasket Invitational (HS) TonasketTonasket HS
Tonasket Invite (MS) TonasketTonasket HS
Tracy Walter's Audubon Park (MS) SpokaneTracy Walter's Audubon Pa...
Tracy Walters Invitational (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
Tuesday, September 14
Evergreen League Meet @Rainier (MS) RainierRainier HS
2A SPSL Class Meet (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
CBBN @ Moses Lake (HS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Dist 7 League meet Reardan (MS) ReardanReardan
Dist. 7 1B/2B League Meet. (HS, MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
District 7 1B/2B League Meet (MS/HS) (HS) ReardanReardan HS
District 9 League meet (HS) St. JohnSt. John Golf Course
Elma, Montesano, Forks @ Hoquiam (HS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Emerald City League "Sassy Strut" (HS) SeattleUpper Woodland
Evergreen League Meet @Rainier/Illwaco/Ony/Ridgefi... (HS) RainierRainier HS
GSHL meet: Camas, Skyview, Heritage, Hudson's Bay (HS) CamasRound Lake
HA, DA, RI, WE, WW, EM @ KE (HS) KennewickHanson Park
Hoquiam (MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
IntraSquad-Run 4 Varsity (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
League meet @ TCP (HS) PascoBig Cross
League meet Union vs Battle Ground, Fort, Kelso (HS) VancouverHarmony Sports Complex
League Meet: Mountain View /Prairie /River /Evergr... (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
SAASy Strut (MS) SeattleSAASy Strut
Trico League Meet @Castle Rock (MS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Trico League Meet- @CR/Ten/Roch/Rain/LC (HS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Wednesday, September 15
2010 Best Race Splits (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Aberdeen, Centralia, Tumwater (HS) TumwaterPioneer Park
BE and Lynden Chr.@ Mount Vernon (HS) Mount VernonHillcrest Park
Bellevue, Juanita @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Bellingham, Meridian, Sedro Woolley (HS) Sedro-WoolleyNorthern State
Blaine vs Anacortes, Nooksack, Squalicum (HS) BlainePeace Arch Park
CK, Gig Harbor & South Kitsap @ CK (HS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
Ferndale, Mt. Baker, Sehome, and Lynden (HS) FerndaleHovander Park
Foss-Lincoln-Mt. Tahoma (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma High School
Garfield at Redmond (HS) RedmondHartman Park
GNL CHS @ DP (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
GNL League Meet: West Valley/Medical Lake (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
GNL/Clarkston,Pullman, EV (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
GSL # 1 Shadle Park vs Ferris vs Central Valley (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
GSL #1 - Lewis & Clark/University (HS) SpokaneManito Park
GSL Meet #1 Mt. Spokane, Rogers, Mead (HS) MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
GSL- NC, GP (HS) SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Inglemoor, Newport @ Roosevelt (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Issaquah vs. Skyline vs. Bothell League Meet (HS) KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
Kennedy, Highline, Hazen, Bonney Lake vs Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawNolte State Park
LW & Interlake @ Liberty (HS) IssaquahLiberty HS
MI @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueRobinswood Park
Narrows: Wilson-Bellarmine-Stadium (HS) TacomaWilson HS
Nathan Hale / Bainbridge / Seattle Prep / Ingraham... (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Nespelem Invite (MS) NesepelemNespelem Middle School
Oly Bears Youth 1.0 Mile (Club) OlympiaLBA Park
Raven Team Run (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
River Ridge vs North Thurston (HS) OlympiaRiver Ridge HS
Shelton, Timberline, Captial, Yelm @ Olympia (HS) OlympiaLBA Park
W.F. West @ Black Hills (HS) OlympiaMillersylvania State Park...
Woodinville/Ballard (HS) SammamishBeaver Lake
Thursday, September 16
@Vashon VS Cascade Christian, Life Christian (HS) Vashon IslandVashon HS
Blue vs. Orange Dual (HS) AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Cascade League Meet - Granite Falls, Lakewood, Sul... (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Cascade League Meet Hosted by King's H.S. (MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Cascade, Monroe @ Mountlake Terrace (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Cedarcrest, South Whidbey @ Archbishop Murphy (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Covington at Wyeast 3:45 (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
Enterprise (MS) West RichlandEnterprise Middle School
Frontier at Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade MS
Lynnwood, Stanwood, Glacier Peak (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Mariner, Arlington, MPHS @ Lake Stevens HS (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Meadowdale, Snohomish, Shorewood (HS) EdmondsLynndale Park
Morton White Pass (HS) RandleCascade Peaks
Morton White Pass at Cascape Peaks RV resort (MS) White PassWhite Pass HS
Nisqually League meet, Orting, SC, CWA (HS, MS) OrtingOrting HS
O'Dea/HNA/EC/WS (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Oak Harbor, Kamiak (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Orting XC meet (MS) OrtingOrting HS
Pacific at Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Sea-Tac League Meet #1 (HS) SeattleSeward Park
Shorecrest, Edmonds @ Jackson (HS) Mill CreekJackson HS
Skyridge (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
TT (MS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
VS Cascade Christain, Life Christian (MS) Vashon IslandHS Campus
Friday, September 17
Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Cleveland/Franklin/RB (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Saturday, September 18
33rd Salt Creek Invitational (HS) Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Apple Ridge Run Challenge (MS) CowicheApple Ridge
Apple Ridge Run Challenge (HS) CowicheApple Ridge
Fort Steilacoom Invitational (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Ft Steilacoom MS (Club) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Kelso Invitational (HS) KelsoKelso
Moses Lake Invitational (HS, MS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Salt Creek Invitational (MS) Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Seaport Invite (HS, MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
South Whidbey Invitational (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Sundodger Invite (HS, Collegiate) SeattleLincoln Park
Sunday, September 19
CYO Meet #1 (Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Monday, September 20
Cascade (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Frontier at Wyeast 3:45 (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
Pacific @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
Skyridge at Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Tuesday, September 21
Prairie,Heritage,Camas @Fort V... (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
CASCADE CONFERENCE MEET (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Dist. 7 1B/2B League Meet (HS, MS) ColfaxColfax XC Course
District 7 (MS) RepublicRepublic
District 7 1B/2B League Meet (HS/MS) (HS) RepublicRepublic HS
Emerald City League "Creek Runs" (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Evergreen League Meet @Toledo (MS) ToledoLewis and Clark State Par...
Fort VS Heritage (HS) VancouverDavid Douglas Park
La Center League Meet (HS) La CenterLa Center HS
League Meet (MS) DaytonDayton Middle School/Jr. ...
League meet @ Dayton (HS) DaytonDayton HS
League Meet: Mountain View /Bay /Battle Ground /Ev... (HS) VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
Liberty Bell Invitational (HS, MS) WinthropPearrygin Lake
Liberty Bell Invite (MS) WinthropPearrygin Lake State Park
LMS Middle School Invite (MS) LyndenBerthusen Park
Naselle Cross Country Meet (MS) NaselleNaselle HS
Naselle Cross Country Meet (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Rainier, Hoquiam, Montesano, Castle Rock @ Toledo (HS) ToledoToledo HS
Tenino (MS) TeninoEvergreen League Meet
Tenino (HS) TeninoTenino City Park
Trico League Meet @Ridgefield (MS) RidgefieldAbrams Park
Trico League Meet- @Ridg/Kal/Roch/LC (HS) RidgefieldAbrams Park
Wednesday, September 22
Anacortes, Ferndale @ Meridian (HS) LaurelMeridian HS
Auburn-Riverside, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn (HS) AuburnGame Farm Park
BELLEVUE, MERCER ISLAND, LAKE WASHINGTON (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Bonney Lake Vs Enumclaw (HS) Bonney LakeWSU Forest
Eastlake, Bothell @ Garfield (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Emerald Ridge, Curtis @ Bethel (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
Foss, Mt. Tahoma, Olympia, Yelm @ Timberline (HS) LaceyRainer Vista Park
Graham Kapowsin, Puyallup @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFederal Way HS
GSL #2 - Ferris vs. North Central (HS) SpokaneFerris HS
GSL #2 - Mt Spokane vs Lewis & Clark vs Central Va... (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL #2 University vs Mead, at Liberty Lake Park (HS) Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
GSL-Shadle, GP, Rogers (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
Kentlake, Kent-Meridian @ Kentridge (HS) KentKentridge HS
Klahowya and Bremerton @ Sequim (HS) Port AngelesRobin Hill
Lakeside/O’Dea/HNA/Blanchet/EC/Cleveland/WS/Frankl... (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Langley Invite (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
League meet @ Kelso vs Union, Skyview and Columbia... (HS) KelsoKelso
Liberty @ Jaunita (HS) KirklandKamiakin JH
Lincoln, Shelton, Wilson, Stadium (HS) TacomaWright Park
Lynden, Burlington-Edison, Blaine, and Bellingham (HS) LyndenBerthusen Park
Middle School race (MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Mount Baker vs. Lynden Christian & Squalicum (HS) Maple FallsSilver Lake
Mount Vernon, Nooksack Valley, and Sedro Woolley a... (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Mt. Rainier, Tahoma @ Kentwood (HS) KentClark Lake Park
N. Thurston, Centralia, & Black Hills (HS) LaceyNorth Thurston HS
Oak Harbor, Edmonds-Woodway, Cascade, Mariner, Gla... (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Olympic League: N Kitsap & Olympic @ N Mason (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
Peninsula @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Port Angeles vs Port Townsend at Kingston (HS) KingstonKingston HS
Redmond, Ballard at Inglemoor (HS) KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
River Ridge, Tumwater @ W.F. West (HS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Roosevelt, Issaquah @ Woodinville (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Sammamish, Mount Si @ Interlake (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Sea Tac League Meet # 2 (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Sealth/Ingraham/Central Kitsap/South Kitsap/Bainbr... (HS) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Spanaway Lake, Todd Beamer @ Rogers (HS) (HS) PuyallupRogers HS
Timberline, Foss, Mt. Tahoma, Olympia & Yelm (HS) LaceyRainer Vista Park
Thursday, September 23
@Point Defiance CWA VS Vashon VS Life Christian (HS) TacomaLife Christian HS
Aberdeen VS Hoquiam (HS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Arlington, Lynnwood, Everett, Snohomish, Shorecres... (HS) SnohomishSnohomish Golf Course
Big Cross Invitational (MS) PascoBig Cross
Covington at Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
CWAC League: Ephrata, Selah @ Grandview (HS) GrandviewGrandview HS
CWAC League: Prosser, Othello, Ellensburg, Wapato ... (HS) WapatoWapato HS
CWAC League: Quincy, Toppenish @ East Valley (HS) YakimaEast Valley-Yakima HS
Fife, Washington @ Sumner (HS) Bonney LakeWSU Forest
Hockinson @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewLake Sacajawea
Lake Stevens, Stanwood, Meadowdale, Moutlake Terra... (HS) KamiakKamiak HS
Lakes, Auburn Mountainview, Steilacoom, Clover Par... (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Liberty @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Park
Life Christian, McMurray, CWA (MS) TacomaPoint Defiance Park
Mountainside Invitational (MS) SpokaneMountainside MSXC
Nisqually League meet (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Peace Arch Middle School Meet (MS) BlainePeace Arch Park
RA Long/Woodland @ Washougal (HS) WashougalWilliam Clark Park
Sea-Tac League Meet #2 (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Seamount League meet Foster hosts (HS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Seamount League meet Highline hosts (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Shahala at Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade MS
Shorewood, Jackson, Monroe @ MPHS (HS) MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
Skyline at Newport, Kelsey Creek Park (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
White River @ Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
Wy'East vs. Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Wyeast at Skyridge 3:45 (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
YSDMS @ Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin
Friday, September 24
Assumption/StCharles School (MS) SpokaneASSUMPTION FIELD
Saturday, September 25
Bellevue Invitational (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Cascade Striders (Club) BellevueWilburton Park
Connell Invitational (HS) ConnellConnell HS
Connell Invite (MS) ConnellConnell HS
Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Cross Country Invitat... (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Erik Anderson Memorial (Collegiate) SpokanePlantes Ferry
King's Cross Invite (MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
King's Cross Invite (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Pete Steilberg (Collegiate) OlympiaThe Evergreen State Colle...
St. Martins Invite 2010 (Collegiate) LaceySt. Martin's University
Wenatchee Invitational (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
XC Valley Classic (MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Sunday, September 26
CYO Meet #2 (Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Raven Classic (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Monday, September 27
Cascade at Wyeast 3:45 (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
Frontier @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Park
Mid Season Time Trials (MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Mid Season Time Trials (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Shahala (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Skyridge vs. Convington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
Tuesday, September 28
Assumption/St. Paul Invite (MS) BellinghamCornwall Park
CBBN @ Davis (HS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Chelan-Omak Dual (HS) ChelanChelan State Park
Cornerstone Christian School (MS) Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
Dist. 7 1B/2B League Meet (HS, MS) Kettle FallsKettle Falls
Dist. 7 1B/2B League Meet (HS, MS) DavenportDavenport
Evergreen League Meet @Rainier (MS) RainierRainier HS
Evergreen League Meet @Rainier/Elma/Rochester/Tole... (HS) RainierRainier HS
Evergreen League Meet- @Monte/Hoq/Ridg/CR/LC (HS) MontesanoMonesano HS
GSHL 3A: Ft. Vancouver, Hudson's Bay, Col. River (HS) VancouverVancouver Lake
Kelso,Heriage,Prairie@Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
League Meet: Mountain View/Union/Evergreen/Camas (HS) CamasRound Lake
Mid Valley league meet at East Valley (MS) SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
Montesano (MS) MontesanoLake Sylvia
NEA League Freeman, Colville, Newport (HS) NewportNewport HS (Newport)
NEA League Riverside vs. Chewelah vs. Lakeside (HS) ColbertBear Lake
Trico League Meet- @Kalama (HS) KalamaRainbow Park
Trico League Meet- @Kalama (MS) KalamaRainbow Park
WE, EM, WW, ML, SR, KA @ CH (HS) PascoBig Cross
Wednesday, September 29
Aub-Riverside, Mt. Rainer @ Kent-Meridian (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Auburn Mountainview @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawCole Street Dash
Auburn, Kentwood @ Kentlake (HS) KentKentlake HS
Bethel, Rogers, @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFederal Way HS
Bonney Lake @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborMcCormick Forest Park
District 9 meet (HS) Walla WallaWhitman Mission
Eastlake, Inglemoor @ Skyline (HS) SammamishKlahanie Park
Emerald Ridge, Todd Beamer @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupWildwood Park
GNL 2/WV, Clarkston (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
GNL Deer Park @Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
GSL #3 Ferris vs. Mt. Spokane (HS) SpokaneFerris HS
GSL #3 Gonzaga Prep vs University vs Central Valle... (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL#3 @ Audubon - NC, LC, Rogers (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
GSL- Mead, Shadle Park (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Kingston & Sequim @ North Kitsap (HS) HansvilleBuck Lake County Park
Klahowya vs Port Angeles at Olympic (HS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Lakes vs. Decatur (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Narrows: BP-Stadium-South Kitsap-Timberline (HS) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Newport, Woodinville @ Garfield (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Olympia, Mt. Tahoma, Gig Harbor @ Shelton (HS) SheltonLake Isabella State Park
Olympic League: Bremerton & Pt Townsend @ N Mason (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
Peninsula Vs Bonney Lake (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Roosevelt, Bothell at Redmond (HS) RedmondHartman Park
Seattle Prep/O'Dea/Holy Names (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Sequim, Blue Heron at Stevens (MS) Port AngelesStevens Middle School
Spanaway Lake, Curtis @ Graham-Kapowsin (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
TJ, Tahoma @ Kentridge (HS) KentKentridge HS
Whitman Mission Run (MS) Walla WallaWhitman Mission
Wilson, CK @ Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Yelm,Lincoln,Foss,Timberline (HS) TacomaWright Park
Thursday, September 30
@ Washington High School (HS) TacomaWashington HS
@Cascade Christian VS Seattle Christian, Vashon (HS) PuyallupWildwood Park
Carmichael (MS) RichlandCarmichael MS
Cascade Christian, McMurray, Seattle Christian (MS) PuyallupWildwood Park
Centennial Freeman Dual (MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Centralia Christian MS meet (MS) CentraliaCentralia Christian Schoo...
CP, FP and Sumner (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
EW, MLT, Snohomish and Monroe (HS) EdmondsLynndale Park
Franklin Pierce, Sumner @ Clover Park (HS) Clover ParkClover Park
GNL CHS, EV @ ML (HS) Medical LakeFairways Golf Course
IEML (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park Middle School
Kamiak, Arlington, Shorewood, Glacier Peak (HS) SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
Lake Stevens, Lynnwood @ Oak Harbor (HS) Oak HarborWindjammer Park
League Meet @ Hockinson (HS) HockinsonAlderbrook Park
Mark Morris @ RAL (HS) LongviewLake Sacajawea
Meadowdale, Shorecrest, MPHS @ Cascade (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Nathan Hale / Franklin / Ingraham / West Seattle /... (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Nisqually League meet, Orting, LCA, CWA (HS) OrtingOrting HS
North Cascade Invite (MS) Sedro WooleySedro Wooley
Orting XC meet (MS) OrtingOrting HS
SCAC league meet - Granger, Naches (HS) Cle ElumCle Elum
SCAC League Meet - Highland,Connell,Royal at Golde... (HS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
scac league meet @kiona-benton with Zillah,Wahluke (HS) Kiona BentonKiona Benton HS
Sea-Tac League meet #3 (HS) BremertonEarlands Point Park
Stanwood, Everett, Mariner @ Jackson (HS) Mill CreekJackson HS
White River, Fife, Steilacoom (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
YSDMS @ Washington (MS) YakimaSarge Hubbard Park
October
Friday, October 1
3rd Annual Joe Williams XC Invite (MS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
3rd Annual Joe Williams XC Invite (HS) IlwacoBlack Lake Trail
League Meet 2A (Comstock) (MS) SpokaneComstock Park
St.Al's at AUDUBON PARK (MS) SpokaneSt. Al's Audubon Park
Saturday, October 2
15th Curtis Invitational (HS) TacomaTitlow Park
36th Annual Mount Baker Invitational (HS, MS) Maple FallsSilver Lake
4th Annual Twilight XC Invitational (HS) MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
Bearcat Invite (MS) ChehalisBear Cat Invite
Bearcat Invite (HS, MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Bulldog Invite (MS) PascoBig Cross
Bulldog XC Invite (HS) PascoBig Cross
CAN-AM INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) Kettle FallsCan - Am
Can-Am Invite (MS) Kettle FallsKettle Falls
Emerald City Open (Collegiate) SeattleWoodland Park
Federal Way Track Club (Club) Federal Way5-Mile Lake
Ferry to Ferry Classic (HS) Vashon IslandVashon Island Relay/Half ...
Sunfair Invitational (HS, MS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Sunday, October 3
CYO Meet #3 (Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Sunfair Invitational (HS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Monday, October 4
Cascade @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Park
Shahala at Covington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
Skyridge vs. Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Snohomish Invite (MS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Wy"East (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Wyeast at Liberty 3:45 (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
Tuesday, October 5
Dist. 7 1B/2B League Meet (HS, MS) SpokaneSt.George's
District 7 1B/2B League Meet (MS/HS) (HS) WellpinitWellpinit HS
District 7 League Meet (MS) WellpinitWellpinit HS
Forks League Meet (HS) ForksOlympic Natural Resources...
forks meet (MS) ForksCampground
Freeman East Valley Dual (MS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
Ilwaco Home Meet (HS, Collegiate) IlwacoBlack Lake Trail
League Meet at Ilwaco (MS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
league meet Heritage vs Union, Hudsons Bay, Prairi... (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
League Meet: Mountain View /Kelso /Camas (HS) KelsoKelso
League Meet: Skyview/Evergreen/Fort/River (HS) VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
mid-valley league meet at Cle Elum (MS) Cle ElumCle Elum Middle School
NEA League Chewelah vs. Newport (HS) ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
NEA League Colville @ Lakeside (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
NEA League Riverside vs. Freeman (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
Omak Invitational (HS, MS) OmakEast Side Park
Omak Invite (MS) OmakEast Side Park
Trico League Meet @Ridgefield (MS) RidgefieldAbrams Park
Trico League Meet- @Ridge/Rain/Elma/Hoq/LC (HS) RidgefieldAbrams Park
Wednesday, October 6
Aberdeen, North Thurston, WF West (HS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Auburn, Kent-Meridian @ Tahoma (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Auburn-Riverside, Kentridge @ Kentwood (HS) KentClark Lake Park
Bainbridge/Seattle Prep/Bishop Blanchet (HS) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
BEHS, MBHS, SWHS @ Anacortes (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Bellevue, Sammamish @ Liberty (HS) IssaquahLiberty HS
Bellingham, Sehome, and Squalicum (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Black Hills @ Tumwater (HS, MS) TumwaterPioneer Park
Blaine, Mt. Vernon, @ Ferndale (HS) FerndaleHovander Park
Blue Herons, Stevens at Sequim (MS) SequimSequim Middle School
Bonney Lake, Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Bremerton & Port Angeles @ North Kitsap (HS) HansvilleBuck Lake County Park
Centralia vs. River Ridge (HS) CentraliaBorst Park
Eastlake @ Roosevelt (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Emerald Ridge, Federal Way @ Spanaway Lake (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
Garfield & Issaquah @ Inglemoor (HS) KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
GK, Bethel @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Juanita, Mercer Island @ Interlake (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Kingston and North Mason @ Klahowya (HS) SilverdaleKlahowya
Lake Washington @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Lakes, Peninsula, Enumclaw (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
League meet @ TCP (HS) PascoBig Cross
Lynden, Meridian and Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Chri... (HS) LyndenLynden Christian MS
Narrows: South Kitsap-Bellarmine-Mt. Tahoma (HS) Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Nathan Hale / ODea / Holy Names / Lakeside / Frank... (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Newport,Ballard,Bothell (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
NL: CK, GH, Stadium (HS) TacomaWright Park
OlyBear Youth #2 1.0 Mile (Club) OlympiaLBA Park
Olympic & Sequim @ Port Townsend (HS) Port TownsendFort Worden
Pomeroy (HS) PomeroyPomeroy HS
Puyallup, Curtis @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupRogers HS
Redmond, Woodinville at Skyline (HS) SammamishKlahanie Park
Thomas Jefferson, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier (HS) Des MoinesMount Rainier Course
Timberline, Lincoln, Shelton @ Olympia (HS) OlympiaLBA Park
Wilson, Foss, Yelm @ Wilson HS (HS) TacomaWilson HS
Thursday, October 7
@Vashon VS Orting, Life Christian (HS) Vashon IslandVashon HS
A.Murphy, G.Falls, King's, C'ville @ Cedarcrest (HS) CarnationBlue Heron Golf Course
Arlington, Meadowdale, Edmonds-Woodway (HS) ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
Cascade League Home Meet w. Lakewood & South Whidb... (HS) SultanOsprey Park
Cascade vs. Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Chief Jo (MS) RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Covington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
CWAC League Meet Selah, Othello, Toppenish (HS) OthelloOthello HS
CWAC League: Ellensburg, Wapato, East Valley @ Eph... (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
CWAC League: Grandview, Prosser @ Quincy (HS) QuincyThe Gorge Amphitheater
Fife @ Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
Jackson, Cascade, Kamiak @ Lynnwood (HS) BothellLynnwood HS
Lake Stevens, Everett, Monroe, Glacier Peak (HS) MonroeSky River Park
Lincoln Park, W Seattle meet (MS) SeattleLincoln Park
Lindbergh dual meet (HS) RentonLindbergh HS
LMS Pullman Invitational (MS) PullmanLincoln Middle School
McMurray League Meet@home (MS) Vashon IslandHS Campus
Meridian MS Invite (MS) LaurelMeridian HS
Mount Vernon Home Meet (MS) Mount VernonSkagit Valley Community C...
Nisqually League meet (HS) PuyallupWildwood Park
Northwest Christian (MS) OlympiaMillersylvania State Park...
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Millersylvania State P... (HS, MS) OlympiaMillersylvania State Park...
Oak Harbor, Snohomish, MPHS @ Stanwood (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
RAL/Woodland @ Hockinson (HS) HockinsonAlderbrook Park
SCAC League Meet - Royal, Zillah, Cle Elum, Highla... (HS) CowicheApple Ridge
SCAC League meet Goldendale and Kiona Benton at Na... (HS) NachesNaches HS
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Seamount - Hazen, Kennedy, Highline, Tyee (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Seath/ ING/ WS/ Cleveland/ Franklin (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Shahala at Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Shorewood, Shorecrest, Mountlake Terrace, and Mari... (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Sumner @ Steilacoom (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Wahluke and Connell at Granger (HS) GrangerGranger HS
White River, Clover Park, Washington (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
Wy'east @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Park
Wyeast at Pacific 3:45 (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
YSDMS @ Discovery Lab (MS) YakimaChesterley Park
Friday, October 8
Holmberg Park, STM (MS) SpokaneHolmberg Park St. Thomas ...
Saturday, October 9
30th HOQUIAM XC INVITE (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Bullpup Invitational (HS) SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Cascade Invite (MS) LeavenworthSki Hill
Fort Worden Invitational (HS) Port TownsendFort Worden
HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Lake Roosevelt Invitational (HS) Coulee DamLake Roosevelt HS
Lake Roosevelt Invite (MS) Coulee DamLake Roosevelt HS
Leavenworth Invitational (HS) LeavenworthSki Hill
PLU Invitational (Collegiate) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Quincy Invite @ The Gorge (HS) QuincyThe Gorge Amphitheater
Richland Invitational (HS, MS) RichlandCarmichael MS
Richland Invite (MS) RichlandCarmichael MS
The Finn Hill 5000 (MS) HockinsonAlderbrook Park
The Finn Hill 5000 (HS) HockinsonAlderbrook Park
Western Tune-Up (Collegiate) BellinghamLake Padden
Whidbey Island Running Club Runnin' The Rock XC In... (Club) Oak HarborWhidbey Island
Monday, October 11
Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Frontier MS v Liberty MS (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Pacific vs. Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Wy'East at Shahala 3:45 (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
Tuesday, October 12
1A league Meet @WS (HS) White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Asotin XC Meet (HS, MS) (MS) ClarkstonBeachview Park
Asotin XC Meet (HS, MS) (HS) ClarkstonChief Timothy Island
Dist. 7 1B/2B League Meet (HS, MS) SpringdaleMary Walker HS
Dist. 7 League meet. (HS, MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Elma (MS) ElmaElma
Evergreen League Meet @Rain/Ten/CR/Monte/Wh. Salmo... (HS) RainierRainier HS
Evergreen League Meet- @Onalaska (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska
Evergreen League Meet- @Ony/Kal/Forks/Ridge/LC (HS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Hoquiam, Toledo, Rochester @ Elma (HS) ElmaElma HS
League meet Hudson's Bay vs Union, Kelso, Prairie (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
League Meet: Evergreen/Heritage/Camas/River (HS) VancouverVancouver Lake
League Meet:Mountain View /Fort /Skyview /Evergree... (HS) VancouverSkyview HS
NEA League Chewelah @ Colville (HS) ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
NEA League Freeman vs. Lakeside (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
NEA League Meet Newport vs. Riverside (HS) ChattaroyBear Lake County Park
Pomeroy Golf Course (HS) PomeroyPomeroy Golf Course
Sea Tac League Meet #5 (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Tri-Meet (HS) LeavenworthEnchantment Park
Valley Invitational (MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Vista/Ferndale Invite (MS) FerndaleVista
Walla Walla (MS) Walla WallaWhitman Mission
Wednesday, October 13
2 Mile Twilight: BP-GH-LINC-MT-SK-Yelm (HS) TacomaLincoln HS
Aberdeen, Black Hills, River Ridge (HS) OlympiaRiver Ridge HS
Anacortes MS Home Meet (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborMcCormick Forest Park
Bellevue School District CITY XC Championship (HS) BellevueRobinswood Park
Blue Heron, Sequim, Stevens at Lincoln Park (MS) Port AngelesLincoln Park
Bonney Lake vs Lakes (HS) Bonney LakeWSU Forest
Decatur @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawNolte State Park
Federal Way, Todd Beamer @ Curtis (HS) TacomaTitlow Park
GK, Rogers @ Emerald Ridge (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
GNL CHS, WV, PUL @ EV (HS) SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
Granite Falls Middle School (MS) Granite FallsRiver Meadows Park
GSL #4 Rogers vs University vs Ferris (HS) SpokaneSeven Mile
GSL#4 @ Audubon - NC, Mead, CV (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
GSL- Lewis & Clark, Shadle Park (HS) SpokaneManito Park
GSL- Mt.Spokane, GP (HS) MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
IEML (MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Inglemore, Woodinville @ Bothell (HS) KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
Kent-Meridian, Kentwood @ Thomas Jefferson (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Kentlake, Tahoma @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Kentridge, Mt. Rainier @ Auburn (HS) AuburnGame Farm Park
Liberty, Mt. Si @ Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandIsland Crest Park
LWHS and Juanita (HS) KirklandKamiakin JH
Middle School race (MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Nathan Hale / Blanchet / Bainbridge / Lakeside / F... (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
North Kitsap and Klahowya @ Port Townsend (HS) Port TownsendFort Worden
Olympic and Kingston @ Bremertom (HS) BremertonNAD Park
Puyallup, Bethel @ Spanaway Lake (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
Redmond, Issaquah at Eastlake (HS) SammamishBeaver Lake
Sequim vs North Mason @ PAHS (HS) Port AngelesClallam County Fairground...
Shelton, Olympia, Timberline @ Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Skyline, Garfield, Roosevelt @ Ballard (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
tacoma public school championship 3:45 B 4:15 G (HS) TacomaWright Park
Team Time Trial on MS Course (HS) SpokaneSt.George's
Tumwater @ North Thurston (HS, MS) LaceyNorth Thurston HS
WF West vs. Centralia @ Stan Hedwall Park (HS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Thursday, October 14
@Orting vs Seattle Christian, MRL (MS) OrtingOrting HS
CWA & CCS @ Life Christian (HS) TacomaLife Christian HS
CWAC League: Ephrata, Toppenish @ Prosser (HS) ProsserProsser HS
CWAC League: Quincy, Selah, Wapato @ Ellensburg (HS) EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
Edmonds District Championships (HS) EdmondsLynndale Park
Emerald City League "Loopy Lincoln" (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Everett - Mukilteo Championship (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Fort Steilacoom XC meet (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Franklin Pierce, Steilacoom @ Washington (HS) TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
Freeman Mountain View Dual (MS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
GNL 3/DP, Clarkston, Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeFairways Golf Course
Grandview [East Valley Othello] (HS) GrandviewGrandview HS
HA, KE, DA, ML, SR, KA, CH @ RI (HS) RichlandCarmichael MS
Hockinson @ Washougal (HS) WashougalWilliam Clark Park
IRMS JH Meet (MS) LeavenworthEnchantment Park
Lake Lap Invitational (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell (HS) ConnellConnell HS
Nisqually League Meet (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Nisqually League meet, Orting, SC, Vashon (HS) OrtingOrting HS
North County Invite (HS) MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
RAL/Woodland @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewLake Sacajawea
SCAC League Meet (HS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
SCAC league meet (HS) WahlukeWahluke HS
Seamount League meet Evergreen hosts (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Seattle Prep/O'Dea/HNA/EC/Cleveland/Sealth/ING (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Skagit County Invitational (HS) Mount VernonHillcrest Park
Sno-King MS Tri-Meet (AMS, Kellogg, & Voyager) (MS) LynnwoodAlderwood Middle School
Wahkiakium (HS) CathlametWahkiakum HS
Wahkiakum Home Meet (MS) CathlametWahkiakum HS
WE, EA, PA, WV, SU & IKE @ WW (HS) Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
White River @ Sumner (HS) Bonney LakeWSU Forest
YSDMS @ Wilson (MS) YakimaGilbert Park
Friday, October 15
4A JV District 1V Championships (HS) Brush PrairieCASEE Center
Chief Leschi v Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln HS
Clover Park @ Fife (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
District (MS) VancouverHarmony Sports Complex
League Meet 4 A (MS) SpokaneSplashdown
Middle School District Meet (Evergreen/Camas) (MS) VancouverHarmony Sports Complex
Pick and Shovel Run (Club) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
St.George's (MS) SpokaneSt.George's
SW Washington JV 3A Championships (HS) CamasRound Lake
Team Time Trial #2 (HS) RedmondHartman Park
Saturday, October 16
Federal Way All City Meet (HS) Federal WayFederal Way HS
Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge Classic 2010 (Collegiate) CheneyEastern Washington Univer...
Oroville Invitational (HS, MS) OrovilleLake Osoyoos State Park
Tri-Cities Prep Invitational (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
Sunday, October 17
Issaquah Gliders (Club) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Monday, October 18
Bloomsday All City XC Meet (MS) SpokaneComstock
IEML (MS) ChewelahChewelah
One mile time trial (HS) SammamishBeaver Lake
Team time trial (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Team Time Trial on Sherwood Course (HS) SpokaneSt.George's
TT Mile (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Tuesday, October 19
1A DISTRICT IV EVERGREEN LEAGUE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS (HS) MontesanoLake Sylvia
Evergreen League Meet @Montesano (MS) MontesanoLake Sylvia
League Championships (HS) WestportOcosta HS
League Championships (MS) WestportOcosta HS
NEA League Chewelah vs. Freeman (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
NEA League Meet Newport vs. Lakeside (HS) NewportNewport HS (Newport)
NEA League Riverside @ Colville (HS) ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
Small School 5K race (HS) DavenportDavenport
Trico League Championships (HS) White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Valley All League Meet (MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
W-P league meet (HS) WaitsburgWaitsburg-Prescott HS
W-P League meet (MS) WaitsburgWaitsburg-Prescott HS
Wednesday, October 20
2A Evergreen Conference Meet (HS, MS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
3A GSHL District Meet (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
Cascade Conference JH Championships (MS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Cross Town MS Championships (MS) SeattleLower Woodland
CWAC League: Ellensburg, Grandview, Wapato @ Toppe... (HS) ToppenishMt Adams Country Club
GNL 4/Clarkston, Cheney (HS) CheneySalnave Park
GNL DP, EV, WV @ Plantes Ferry (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
GNL Pullman/Med. Lake (HS) PullmanPullman HS
GSL #5 Rogers vs Central Valley (HS) SpokaneSeven Mile
GSL- GP, Ferris, LC, Mead (HS) SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Ice Cream Invite (MS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
Narrows League Championships (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Park (MS) KennewickPark Middle School
Sequim, Stevens, at Blue Heron (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron Middle School
Thursday, October 21
2B Dist IV Central League Championships (MS) MossyrockMossyrock Park
2B Dist IV Central League Championships (HS) MossyrockMossyrock Park
4A District 4 Championships (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
4A KingCo Championships (HS, UnA) SeattleLincoln Park
Anacortes MS Home Meet (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Big 9 3A Districts XC Meet (HS) RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Big 9 4A Districts XC Meet (HS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
CTL Championships (HS) OmakOmak Golf Course
CWAC League: East Valley, Prosser @ Selah (HS) SelahSelah HS
CWAC League: Grandview, Ellensburg, Toppenish & Wa... (HS) ToppenishMt Adams Country Club
CWAC League: Othello, Quincy @ Ephrata (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
GSHL 2A League Championship (HS) HockinsonAlderbrook Park
GSL#5 & 3A District - NC, UHi, MtS, SP (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
KingCo 3A/2A Championship (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
League Championships (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Metro League Championships (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
NCWB Championship (HS) WinthropPearrygin Lake
Nisqually League Championship Meet (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
NWC Championship Meet (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Olympic League Championships (HS) SequimThe Cedars at Dungeness G...
SCAC League Meet - Highland, Naches Valley, Royal,... (HS) CowicheApple Ridge
SCAC league meet - Kiona Benton, Connell (HS) Cle ElumCle Elum
SCAC League Meet: Granger, Goldendale, Zillah (War... (HS) ZillahZillah HS
Sea-Tac 1B/2B League Championships (HS) Port OrchardTrophy Lake
Sno-King Middle School Tri-Meet (MS) ShorelineEinstein Middle School
YSDMS @ Lewis & Clark (MS) YakimaRandall Park
Friday, October 22
Dist. 7 1B/2B League Chapionship (HS, MS) HarringtonHarrington Golf Course
Emerald City League Championship (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Saturday, October 23
2A Olympic - Seamount - SPSL Sub-District Meet (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
JV/Frosh GSL Championships (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Prosser Invitational (HS) ProsserProsser HS
SCAA SeattleTBA
SPSL 3A sub district meet (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
SPSL 4A Sub-District Meet (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
SYSA Invitational XC Championships (MS) SpokaneMead HS
USATF Masters 5k Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) VancouverFort Vancouver Historical...
WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Western Washington Invitational (Collegiate) BellinghamLake Padden
Tuesday, October 26
Raven Classic Non-Qualifiers Meet (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Vista/Horizon (MS) FerndaleVista
Wednesday, October 27
Blue Heron, Stevens at Sequim (MS) SequimSequim Middle School
Thursday, October 28
All City Parochial Championship (MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
District 6/7 Championships (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
District 9 1B/2B XC Championships (HS) PomeroyPomeroy Golf Course
MS League Finals (MS) Sedro WooleySedro Wooley
SCAC District Championships (HS) CowicheApple Ridge
SeaKing 3A District Championships (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
YSD-MS All-City Championships (MS) YakimaFranklin
Friday, October 29
All-City LBA 1.5 Mile (Club) OlympiaLBA Park
Dist. 7 State Qualifier (HS, MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Wheelchair Regional (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Saturday, October 30
Big 9/GSL 3A Regional XC Meet (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Big 9/GSL 4A Regional XC Meet (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
District 1 2A, 3A and District 1/2 4A Championship... (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
District 4 XC Championships (HS) OlympiaThe Evergreen State Colle...
District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional XC Meet (HS) QuincyThe Gorge Amphitheater
Halloween Time Trial (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
NCAA DI Big Sky Championships 2010 (Collegiate) Medical LakeFairways Golf Course
NCAA DIII Northwest Conference Championships 2010 (Collegiate) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
NWAACC Northern Region Championship (Collegiate) SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
Rain City Flyers (Club) SeattleWoodland Park
Westside Classic (HS) TacomaAmerican Lake Veterans Go...
November
Tuesday, November 2
End of Season Lake Race (HS) SeattleGreen Lake
Wednesday, November 3
Miracle Mile (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
XC MS Championships (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron Middle School
Saturday, November 6
NCAA DII GNAC Conference Championships 2010 (Collegiate) YakimaApple Ridge
Washington B State Championships (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 1A State Championships (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 2A Washington State Championships (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 3A State Championships (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 4A State Championships (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
Sunday, November 7
PNTF Open and Masters Championships (Collegiate) SeattleWoodland Park
Saturday, November 13
USATF Junior Olympic Association (PNA) (Club) SeattleWoodland Park
Saturday, November 20
NAIA National XC Championships 2010 (Collegiate) VancouverFort Vancouver Historical...
NCAA D-II West Region XC Championships 2010 (Collegiate) BellinghamLake Padden
Other Meets
Tuesday, September 27, 2011
League Meet Freeman/Newport/Colville (HS) ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results