View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

June
Tuesday, June 15
1st Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Monday, June 28
2nd Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
July
Monday, July 19
3rd Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
August
Thursday, August 12
4th Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Timed Mile (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Saturday, August 14
Scrimmage (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Monday, August 16
Inland Lakes Invite (HS) Indian RiverInland Lakes
Wednesday, August 18
Scrimmage (HS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
Thursday, August 19
Alumni Scrimmage (HS) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Time Trials (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Friday, August 20
Allendale Icebreaker (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Hemlock Cross-Country Classic Invite (HS) HemlockHemlock HS
Michigan Center Grass Relays (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Michigan Center Steeplechase Relays (MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Saturday, August 21
Byron Center Invitational (HS) Byron CenterByron Center West MS
Colon Invitational (HS) ColonColon HS
Glen Lake 2 Miler (HS) Maple CityGlen Lake
Red and White Meet (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Tecumseh PreView (HS) TecumsehTecumseh HS
Viking Stampede (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Monday, August 23
South Lake Time Trial (HS) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Tuesday, August 24
Bad Axe Early Bird (HS, MS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Big Hill Climb (HS) Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Capac Invitational (HS) CapacCapac HS
Chippewa Hills Warrior Invitational (HS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Cougar 2 Mile Invite (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Durand INV (HS) DurandDurand HS
Early Hawk Invitational (HS) SaginawWickes Park
Kent City Tri (HS) Kent CityLong Lake Park
Milan Puddle Jumpers (HS) MilanMilan HS
Orchard View Invite (HS) MuskegonOrchard View HS
Pittsford Early Bird Meet (HS) PittsfordPittsford HS
South Haven Invitational (HS) South HavenWarner Camp
St. Charles Bull Dog Invitational (HS) St. CharlesRingwood Forest
Time Trial (HS) Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
Wednesday, August 25
Bridgman Invite (HS) BridgmanLake Township Park
Greater Kalamazoo (HS) PortagePortage West MS
Hesperia Invite (HS) HesperiaHesperia HS
Kearsley Early Bird Invitational (HS) FlintArmstrong Middle School
Lakewood Invite #1 (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Unity Invitational (HS) HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
Zeeland West (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Thursday, August 26
Athens Redhawk Invitational (HS) TroyFirefighters Park
Birch Run Invite (HS) Birch RunBirch Run Park
Kenowa Hills Invitational (HS) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational (HS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
Mike Jackson Invitational (HS) CroswellCrosswell Lexington HS
Pioneer Classic (HS) East Grand RapidsManhattan Park
Watermelon Run (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Friday, August 27
Barney Roy Invitational (HS) MarshallCalhoun County Fairground...
Bellevue Early Bird invitational (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Exhibition 1600m at O-E vs. Portland Football Game (HS) Ovid ElsieOvid Elsie HS
Marquette Relays (HS) MarquetteMarquette HS
Reeths-Puffer dual (HS) FruitportFruitport HS
Wayland Invitational (HS) Wayland Wayland Union HS
Saturday, August 28
Don Anderson Invite - Grand Haven (HS) Grand HavenGrand Haven High School
Eldon Pete Moss Invitational (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Lawton Cross Country Trails Relays (HS) LawtonLawton HS
Lawton Cross Country Trails Relays (MS) LawtonLawton HS
Mariner Invitational (HS) Marine CityEast China Park
Michigan Catholic Cross Country Invitational (HS) DeWittSt. Francis Retreat Cente...
Rockford Invitational (HS) RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
Ryan Shay Memorial Cross Country Invitational (HS) Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
South Lyon Invite (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Monday, August 30
Quad (HS) NorwayStrawberry Lake
Sturgis vs Three Rivers (HS) SturgisSturgis MS
Tuesday, August 31
OKWhite/Black Meet (HS) LowellLowell HS
September
Wednesday, September 1
SalineMill Pond Saline
Adrian Invitational (HS) AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
Albion Invitational (MS) AlbionVictory Park
Albion Invitational (HS) AlbionVictory Park
Algonac Invitational (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Bay County Championships (HS) University CenterDelta College
Bredeweg Invitational (HS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
Brown City Invite (HS) Brown CityBrown City HS
Carson City-Crystal Open (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Cavalier Classic (HS) FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Clare Invitational (MS) ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
Clare Invitational (HS) ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
Corunna Early Bird Invitational (HS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Don Baese (HS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
earlyburg (HS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
End of Summer Classic (HS) YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
Freshman/JV Meet (HS) East LansingSoccer Complex
GAC League Meet (HS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Great Northern v. MidPen (HS) MarquettePresque Isle Park
Hillsdale Invite (HS) HillsdaleOwen's Park
JCC Fall Classic (HS) JacksonJackson Community College
kalamazoo central inv (HS) KalamazooKalamazoo Central HS
Kent City Co-ed Invitational (HS) Kent CityLong Lake Park
KLAA Lakes League Meet (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Linden Invitational (HS) LindenLinden HS
marsville invitational (HS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
Mustang Early Bird (HS) Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
Mustang Invitational (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
New Buffalo Invitational (HS) New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
Oakland Country Championship (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Saranac Invitational (HS) SaranacSaranac HS
Spartan Invitational (HS) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
St. Joseph Invite (HS) St. JosephRiverview Park
U.S.A. Cross Country Invitational (HS) SebewaingBay Shore Camp
Thursday, September 2
Alumni Quad: Jenison, Cath. Central, Caledonia, We... (HS, UnA) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational (HS) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
GNC-MPC CHALLENGE (HS) MarquetteMarquette HS
Kelloggsville Rocket Invite (HS) Byron CenterBrewer Park
Lutheran Westland Time Trial (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
Milford Open Scrimmage (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Port Huron Invitational (HS) Port HuronCentral MS
Practice Scrimmage (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Rochester Adams Invitational (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
Saline vs. Pinckney Duel (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Tri-Meet #1 (Gibraltar/Wyan/Sgate) (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Woodhaven vs. Allen Pk/Lincoln Pk (HS) Allen ParkChampaign Park
Friday, September 3
25th Annual Jeff Drenth Memorial (Collegiate) Mount PleasantUniversity Park - Central...
Golden Grizzly HS Invite (HS) Rochester HillsOakland University
Northwood University Open 2010 (Collegiate) MidlandFisher Trails - Northwood...
UP Season Opener 2010 (Collegiate) HoughtonMichigan Tech Trails @ No...
Saturday, September 4
Dowagiac Invitational (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Golden Grizzly Open (Collegiate) RochesterKatke-Cousins Golf Course
Grizzly Invite - Oakland University (HS) Rochester HillsOakland University
Vanderbilt Invitational 2010 (Collegiate) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Monday, September 6
2010 Time Trials (MS) ParmaWestern HS
Tuesday, September 7
Allendale Invitational (MS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Erie Mason Relays (HS) ErieErie Mason HS
Hudson Early Season Invite (HS) HudsonHudson HS
Otsego vs. Three Rivers (HS) Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
South Haven vs Vicksburg (HS) South HavenWarner Camp
time trial (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Wednesday, September 8
Battle Creek All City (HS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Belding v Cedar Springs v West Catholic (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Belding v Sparta v West Catholic (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
CAAC RED Jamboree #1 (HS) OwossoOwosso HS
Chesaning v. Merill (HS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Comstock (HS) PlainwellHoneysett Farm
dual v. LHNW (HS) Auburn HillsAvondale HS
East Jordan Invitational (MS) East JordanEast Jordan Park
East Jordan Invitational (HS) East JordanEast Jordan Park
Flint Metro League Jamboree #1 (HS) FlintArmstrong Middle School
Jaws and Paws (HS) St. LouisCamp Monroe
Livonia City Cross Country Meet 4:00 PM (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Manton Ranger Fox & Hound Invite (HS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Marauder Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) Ovid ElsieOvid Elsie HS
Mayville Vs. Vassar Dual (HS) MayvilleMayville HS
Meridian Invitational (HS) MeridianSampson Farm
Muskrat Quad Duel Meet (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
North Central Invitational (HS) Powers North CentralKell Road
North Farmington Dual Meet (HS) Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
OK Gold Jamboree One (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK White Jamboree #1 (HS) NorthviewNorthview HS
Powers vs Carman-Ainsworth Dual Meet (HS) FlintSwartz Creek Golf Course
Ryan Shay Memorial Cross Country Invitational (MS) Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Shamrock Invitational (HS) Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
Springport Invitational (HS) SpringportSpringport HS
Tri County vs. Lakeview vs. Creative Technologies ... (HS) Howard CityTri County Course
WMD Jamboree #1 (HS) Bear LakeBear Lake
WWAC Reunion Meet (HS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
Thursday, September 9
Early Bird Invitational (HS) YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
Kennedy/Trenton Dual (HS) TaylorKennedy HS
Marquette County (HS) IshpemingAl Qual
Mason County Central Invitational (HS, MS) ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Paw Paw Invitational (HS) Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Quincy MS Invitational (MS) QuincyQuincy HS
RVC - North Pointe (HS) North PointeNorth Pointe
Friday, September 10
Cranbrook Kingswood Invitational (HS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
JETS INVITE 2010 (Collegiate) JacksonJackson Community College
Saturday, September 11
Bad Axe Invite (HS, MS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Bath Invitational (MS) BathBath
Bath Invite (HS) BathBath
Big Red Invitational (HS) MuskegonMcGraft Park
Bredeweg Invitational (HS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
Buckley Bear Invitational (HS) BuckleyBuckley HS
Bullock Creek Lancer Invitational (HS) MidlandStratford Woods
Central Montcalm Hornet Run (MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Centreville X-C Invitational (HS) CentrevilleGlen Oaks Community Colle...
Charleviox Classic Mud Run (HS) CharlevoixCharlevoix Classic
Charlevoix Classic Mud Run (MS) CharlevoixCharlevoix Classic
Christian Schools Meet (HS, MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Comstock Park Invitational (HS) SpartaSparta HS
Corunna Invitational (HS) CorunnaCorunna HS
FR Time Trial (HS) Flat RockFlat Rock HS
Genesee Invitational (HS) GeneseeGenesee HS
Harper Creek Invitational (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Harrier Classic (HS) Allen ParkChampaign Park
Hill and Bale (HS, MS) FremontFremont Middle School
Homer Invitational (MS) HomerHomer HS
Homer Invitational (HS) HomerHomer HS
Hornet Run - Grade Level Races (HS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
K.L.A.A. Association Invitational (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Keunner Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) AddisonAddison HS
Lake Superior Challenge Cross country Meet 2010 (Collegiate) Sault Ste. MarieTanglewood Marsh Golf Cou...
Lancer Invitational (MS) MidlandStratford Woods
McBain Co-ed XC Invitational (MS) McBainMcBain HS
McBain Co-ed XC Invitational (HS) McBainMcBain HS
Muskrat Classic (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Running Fit-Detroit Titan Invitational (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Tommy Titan (Collegiate) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
W. Bloomfield/Brother Rice Inv (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Warrior Cross Country Classic (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Monday, September 13
Gull Lake Invitational (MS) RichlandRichland Township Park
MCE Invite (MS) CusterMason County Eastern
South Haven M.S. & Allegan L.E. White M.S. (MS) South HavenBaseline Middle School
Thornapple Kellogg Invite (HS) WaylandGun Lake State Park
TVC East @ Birch Run (HS) Birch RunTVC East Jamboree #2
Tuesday, September 14
Beal City Invitational (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
Bronson vs Mendon (HS) BronsonBronson HS
Cannonsburg/Gazelle MS Invite (MS) BelmontCannonsburg Ski Lodge
Canton vs John Glenn Dual (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
CHSL Co-Ed Intersectional Jamboree #1 (HS) Royal OakShrine HS-Memorial Park
Churchill vs Franklin 4:00 PM (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
CSAA conference Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
CSAA Jamboree #1 (MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Davison vs. Grand Blanc East (MS) Grand BlancMillenium Park
Dowagiac (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Dual Meet 1 Stevenson vs. Northville (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Dual#1: Salem vs South Lyon East (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Eaton Rapids Class Invitational (HS) Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Eaton Rapids Class Invitational (HS) LeslieLeslie HS
Evart vs. Harrison/Farwell (HS) EvartEvart Water Treatment Par...
Hartland/ Brighton dual (HS) HartlandHartland HS
howell-grand blanc dual (HS) HowellHowell HS
Kingsford Invite (HS) KingsfordKingsford City Park
LCAA Jamboree #1 (HS) HudsonHudson HS
MAC Gold Jamboree #1 (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MAC Red Jamboree 1 (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
MAC White Division - Jamboree One (HS) Port HuronCentral MS
Northwest Conf. Jam #1 (HS) Glen LakeGlen Lake
Northwest Conf. Jam #1 (MS) Glen LakeGlen Lake
OAA Blue Jamboree #1 (HS) Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
OAA Red Jamboree #1 (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
OAA White Division Jamboree #1 (HS) Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
OK Red Dual- East Kentwood, Jenison and Grand Have... (HS) KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
OK Silver Jamboree #1 (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
OK Silver Jamboree #1 at Allendale (MS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Otsego vs. South Haven (HS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Ravenna Invitational (HS) RavennaRavenna HS
SEC Jamboree #1 (HS) AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
Sturgis-Elkhart Christian vs Edwardsburg (HS) EdwardsburgEdwardsburg HS
SVL Jamboree #1 (HS) SaginawWickes Park
TCC Jamboree (HS) AdrianMadison
Tri-Valley Central Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Ovid ElsieOvid Elsie HS
TVC West Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) St. CharlesRingwood Forest
Vicksburg vs Paw Paw (HS) VicksburgVicksburg
Wayne Memorial Vs. Plymouth (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Wednesday, September 15
Blackhawk Invite (HS, MS) LeslieLeslie HS
BWAC Jamboree 1 (HS) CroswellCrosswell Lexington HS
Charter School Conference League Race #1 (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
CHSL Girls Jamboree # 1 (HS) WixomGilbert Willis Park
Coopersville Zeeland East (HS) CoopersvilleCoopersville HS
Corunna MS Invite (MS) CorunnaCorunna Invite
Dual Meet vs. Forest Hills Central, Holland, Mona ... (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Dual Meet vs. Kenowa, Union, Reeths Puffer (HS) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Dual v. Grandville, West Ottawa (HS) RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
Hudsonville Dual Meet (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
KVA Jamboree #1 (HS) Maple ValleyMaple Valley HS
OK Black Tri (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
SAC Jamboree #1 (HS) HartlandHartland HS
scaa jamboree @Colon (HS) ColonColon HS
SEC Middle School Jamboree #1 (MS) YpsilantiRolling Hills County Park
St Johns Middle School Meet (MS) St JohnsSt Johns MS
Thursday, September 16
26th Chesaning XC Invite (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Dual - Manistee/Hart (HS) ManisteeManistee HS
Kennedy, Woodhaven, Wyandotte Double Dual (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Kingsley Invite (HS, MS, Club) KingsleyKingsley
Sand Creek Invitational (MS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Southgate-Allen Park-Trenton Dual Double (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
White Lake Invitational (MS) White LakeLakeland HS
Friday, September 17
Ray Helsing Bulldog Invite 2010 (Collegiate) Big RapidsKatke Golf Course
FSU Bulldog Invite (HS) Big RapidsKatke Golf Course
Spartan Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Saturday, September 18
Autumn Classic (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
Calvin College Invitational (Collegiate) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
DeLaSalle Invitational (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
East Jackson MS Ivitational (MS) East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Fox and Hounds (HS, MS) AlmontAlmont HS
Harrison Hornet CC Invitational (HS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Holly Invitational (HS) DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
House on a hill invitational (HS) EllsworthHouse on a Hill
House on the Hill Invitational (MS) EllsworthHouse on a Hill
Lakeview Invitational (HS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Lakeview Middle School Invite (MS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Ludington - Briggs True Value Invitational (HS) ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
Mendon Invitational (HS) MendonMendon HS
Mendon Invitational (MS) MendonMendon HS
New Boston Huron Invite (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
Nike-Holly High School Cross Country Invitational (MS) DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Nike-Holly Invitational HollyHolly
Nouvel Catholic Central Invite (HS) SaginawWickes Park
Sparta Invitational (HS, MS) SpartaSparta HS
Monday, September 20
Crestwood (HS) Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
DeWitt MS Invite (MS) DewittDewitt HS
MacDonald Middle School Invitational (MS) East LansingSoccer Complex
Tuesday, September 21
Allegan (HS) PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Big North Conference Meet (HS, MS) AlpenaAlpena Country Club
Blissfield Early Bird Invitational (HS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Brighton/Grand Blanc dual (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
CAAC Gold Jamboree #1 (HS) IoniaIonia HS
CAAC RED Jamboree #2 (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
CAAC White Jamboree #1 (HS) WilliamstonWilliamston HS
Churchill vs Wayne Memorial 4:00PM (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Cross Country (MS) KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
CSAA Jamboree #2 (MS) HesperiaBaker Woods
CSAA Jamboree #2 (HS) HesperiaHesperia HS
Davison vs. Brandon (MS) DavisonRegional Park
Double Dual Meet - Addison, Vandercook Lake, East ... (HS) Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Double-Dual Meet - Addison, East Jackson, Vanderco... (MS) Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Dual #2: Northville vs Salem (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Dual - Ludington/Manistee (HS) LudingtonLudington School Forest
East Lans. & Eastern (HS) East LansingSoccer Complex
FLUSHING VS. SWARTZ CREEK DUAL (MS) FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Fremont Invitational (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Friendship Meet (HS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
GAC meet Mt morris/New Lothrup (HS) DurandDurand HS
Grass Lake/Hanover Horton Dual Meet (HS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Hartland VS Milford Dual (HS) HartlandHartland HS
Highland Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) MarionMarion Jr/Sr High School
Higland Conference Jam #1 (MS) MarionMarion Jr/Sr High School
Huron League Jamboree #1 (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Huron League Jamboree 1 (HS) MonroeSterling State Park
KVA Jamboree #2 (HS) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Lamphere / Avondale / Royal Oak (HS) Madison HeightsLamphere HS
League Meet (MS) GreenvilleBall Fields
Manchester/Michigan Center/Napoleon Double Dual (HS) JacksonAckerson Lake HS
NEMC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Oakland Christian Invitational (HS) Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
Otsego vs. Paw Paw (HS) Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Plymouth Vs. John Glenn (HS) WestlandJohn Glenn HS
Portage West V.S North, Central, and Mattawan (MS) PortagePortage West MS
Vicksburg vs Gull Lake (HS) AugustaKellogg Forest
vs. Manchester/Napoleon (MS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
WMC Jamboree#1 (MS) WhitehallWhitehall HS
WMMS (OK blue) Crossover meet (MS) GreenvilleBall Fields
Wednesday, September 22
Benzie Middle school, 6th Grade race (MS) BenzoniaBenzie
Bronson Vs. White Pigeon (HS) BronsonBronson HS
Byron Center vs Zeeland East, Wyoming Park (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Charter School Conference League Race #2 (HS, MS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
CMAC Jamboree #1 (HS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
CMAC League Meet (MS) LaingsburgCMAC Championships
Dual meet Reeths Puffer vs Holland (HS) MuskegonMuskegon State Park
Dual meet v. East Kentwood (HS) RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
Dual Meet. Kenowa vs. Mona Shores (HS) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
FHC vs. Union Dual (HS) Grand RapidsUnion HS
FHN v Sparta v West Catholic (HS) UnknownUnknown: send forum at mi...
Hamilton vs Unity Christian/Zeeland West (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Holland Christian vs Rogers (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
JPC Jamboree #1 (HS) FarwellFarwell HS
KLAA MIDDLE SCHOOL CONFERENCE INVITATIONAL (MS) WestlandNankin Mills
Lawrence Invitational (HS) LawrenceLawrence HS
Middle School Meet (HS) WyomingLee Athletic Field
Northern Lakes Jamboree (HS) EllsworthHouse on a Hill
O-K Blue Super Duals #2 (HS) CoopersvilleCoopersville HS
OK White Jamboree #2 (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK-Gold Meet #2 (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
Onsted Middle School Invitational (MS) OnstedOnsted HS
scaa jamboree @ St.Phillp's (HS) Battle CreekSt. Phillip HS
Scranton vs Pathfinder--dual (MS) PinckneyPinckney High School
SMAA Jamboree #1 (HS) LeslieLeslie HS
SMAC Central Division Jamboree 1 (HS) PortagePortage West MS
SMAC East Jamboree #1 (HS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
SMAC West Jamboree #1 (HS) MattawanMattawan HS
Three Rivers M.S., Comstock N.E. M.S., Allegan L.E... (MS) Three RiversThree Rivers Middle Schoo...
West Ottawa, Jenison Double Dual (HS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
WMD Jamboree #2 (HS) CusterMason County Eastern
Thursday, September 23
Delton Kellogg Invitational (HS) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Dual - Manistee/Reed City (HS) ManisteeManistee HS
Dual meet (MS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Flushing Invite (HS) FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Frankenmuth Invite (HS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Lakewood Invitational #2 (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Mason Invitational (HS) MasonFair Grounds
Portage West V.S Milwood, Linden Grove, and North (MS) KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
St Johns Middle School Invitational (MS) St JohnsSt Johns MS
Friday, September 24
Firebird Invite (Collegiate) RoscommonKirkland C. C.
Friday Night Invite (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
Jackson Invitational (MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Jackson Invitational - JV (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Pirate Challenge (MS) PinckneyPinckney High School
Saturday, September 25
Al Kayner/Delta Invitational (HS) University CenterDelta College
Bangor Invitational (MS) BangorBangor
Bangor Viking Invitational (HS, MS, Club) BangorBangor
Catholic Central Invitational (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Cedar Springs Invitational (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Cedar Springs MS Invite (MS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Central Lake Invitational (MS) Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Central Lake Invitational (HS) Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Comstock N.E. Middle School (MS) ComstockComstock
Cougar Falcon Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Delta Invitational (MS) University CenterDelta College
Jackson Invitational (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Lake City Invite (HS, MS) Lake CityLake City
Linden Cross Country Classic (HS, MS) LindenLinden HS
Lowell Bob Perry Memorial XC Invitational (HS) LowellLowell HS
MIAA Jamboree (Collegiate) OlivetOlivet College
Monroe Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MonroeSterling State Park
Oakridge Invitational (HS) MuskegonOakridge HS
Old Skool Classic (HS) RayWolcott Farm
Petoskey Camp Petosega middle School race (MS) PetoskeyCamp Petosega
Petoskey invitational (HS) PetoskeyCamp Petosega
Pittsford Invitational (HS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Pittsford Invitational (MS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Stephenson Invite (HS) StephensonBanat Farm
Ubly Invite (HS, MS) UblyUbly HS
Walled Lake Invitional (MS) WixomGilbert Willis Park
Sunday, September 26
Michigan Fall Classic (Collegiate) DearbornFord Field Park
Monday, September 27
Dual vs Edwardsburg (HS) BridgmanLake Township Park
Owosso MS Invite (MS) OwossoOwosso HS
Tuesday, September 28
@ EJ/HH (MS) East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Addison/Grass Lake/Napoleon Double Dual (HS, MS) AddisonAddison HS
Bath MS Invite (MS) BathBath
Brighton/Milford dual (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
BWAC Jamboree ll (HS) RayWolcott Farm
Canton vs Churchill 4:00 PM (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Centreville SJV Jamb (HS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
Charter School Conference League Race #3 (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
CHSL Co-Ed Intersectional Jamboree #2 (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
CSAA Jamboree #3 (MS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
CSAA Jamboree #3 (HS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
CSC League Meet #3 (MS) WestlandNankin Mills
Dual #3: Salem vs Livonia Stevenson (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Dual Meet 3 Novi vs. Northville (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Dundee Invitational/Beck Invite (HS) DundeeDundee HS
Everett vs. Eastern (HS) LansingEastern HS
FLUSHING MIDDLE SCHOOL VS. LINDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (MS) LindenLinden HS
Franklin Vs. Plymouth (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
GAC meet LF/Goodrich/Durand (HS) DurandDurand HS
grand blanc-pinkney dual (HS) Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
Greater NorthWest Conference Championship and NW J... (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
Hanover-Horton/Michigan Center Dual Meet (HS) East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Harrison vs. Roscommon (HS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Howell VS Hartland Dual (HS) HowellThree Fires MS
Lakes 8 Jamboree 1 (HS) GrantGrant HS
league meet (MS) LowellLowell HS
MAC White Division - Jamboree Two (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
MIAC League Jamboree #1 (HS) Rochester HillsSpencer Park
Munising Invite (HS) MunisingPicture Rocks Golf Course
OAA Blue Jamboree #2 (HS) Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
OAA Jamboree #2 (HS) Farmington HillsHarrison HS
OAA Red Jamboree #2 (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
OAA White Division Jamboree #2 (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
OK Silver Jamboree #2 (HS) Byron CenterBrewer Park
OK Silver Jamboree #2 at Brewer Park (Kelloggsvill... (MS) Byron CenterBrewer Park
Okemos (HS) OkemosKinawa MS
Otsego vs. Gull Lake (HS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Portage West V.S Hillside, North, and Maple Street (MS) KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
Quincy Jamboree (MS) QuincyQuincy HS
Quincy Jamboree (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
SEC Jamboree #2 (Red) (HS) Ann ArborPioneer HS
SEC Jamboree #2 (White) (HS) TecumsehTecumseh HS
SVL Jamboree #2 (HS) University CenterDelta College
TC West vs. TC East (MS) Traverse CityHickory Hills
TCC Jamboree (HS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Tri-Valley Central Jamboree #2 (HS) AlmaPine River Country Club
TVC - East Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) CaroCaro HS
TVC West Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) BreckenridgeBreckenridge HS
Vicksburg vs Plainwell (HS) VicksburgVicksburg
Wayne Memorial vs. John Glenn (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
WLN v. WLC (HS) CommerceRichardson Center
WMMS (O-K Blue) Crossover Meet (MS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
Wednesday, September 29
AAPS Middle School Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Ann ArborHunt Park
AAPS Middle School Jamboree #2 (MS) Ann ArborHunt Park
Allegan L.E. White M.S., Gull Lake M.S., Vicksburg... (MS) AlleganL.E. White Middle School
Belding Sports Boosters Invitational (HS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
Byron Center Vs Unity Christian (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
CHSL Girls Jamboree # 2 (HS) LivoniaHeritage Park (Livonia)
Davison v. Flint Powers Dual Meet (HS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Dual Meet Kenowa vs. Holland (HS) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
FHC vs. Reeths Puffer Dual (HS) MuskegonMuskegon State Park
Flint Metro League Jamboree #2 (HS) DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Flushing vs Carman-Ainsworth (HS) FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Hamilton vs Zeeland East/Wyoming Park (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
Holland Christian vs Wyoming Park vs Zeeland West (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
Marlette Invite (HS, MS) MarletteMarlette Golf Course
MEADS MILL VS EMERSON DUAL MEET (MS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Invite (MS) Mt. PleasantCMU Campus/Comfort Inn
Parkside MS Invite (MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Running Club Challenge - Central Montcalm v Beldin... (MS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
SAC Jamboree #2 (HS) SaugatukFenn Valley Winery
Scranton vs Millennium--dual (MS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Sturgis and K-Central at St Joseph (HS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Thursday, September 30
Genesee County meet (HS) DurandDutch Hollow Golf Course
Middle School Staggered Start Timed 3200m run (MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Tuscola County Cross Country Championship (HS) MayvilleMayville HS
West V.S K Christian, Schoolcraft, St.Monica and H... (MS) PortagePortage West MS
Woodhaven vs Trenton/Carlson (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Wyandotte vs Allen Park Dual Meet (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
October
Friday, October 1
Handy vs.Western MS Dual Meet (MS) Bay CityBay City Handy Middle Sch...
Waterford Mott Fall Classic (MS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Waterford Mott Invite (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Saturday, October 2
Berrien County Meet (HS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Boyne Falls Invitational (HS) Boyne FallsBoyne Falls HS
Bradford Invitational (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Byron CC Invitational (HS) ByronByron HS
Carlson Invitational (HS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Cedar Bend Invitational (HS) GladwinGladwin County Recreation...
Chelsea Invitational (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Don Baese HS Invite (HS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Don Baese MS Invitational (MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Esky Invite (HS) EscanabaLudington Park
Falcon Invitational (HS, MS) DearbornFord Woods
Fruitport Invitational (HS) FruitportRycenga Park
Hanson's Invite (HS) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Haslett Invitational (HS) HaslettHaslett HS
Lansing Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) LansingGrand Woods Park
Midland Invitational (HS) MidlandStratford Woods
Otsego Bulldog Classic (MS) OtsegoOtsego Middle School
Otsego Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS, Club) OtsegoOtsego HS
Pine River Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) Pine RiverPine River
Schoensee Memorial Classic (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Union Invitational (HS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wagener Park Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
Wagener Park Invitational (MS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
Ypsilanti Legends Invitational (HS, MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Sunday, October 3
Wagner Park (HS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
Monday, October 4
Farmington Public Schools City Meet (HS) Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
Flushing vs Davison (HS) FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Madison Invitational (HS) AdrianMadison
Mason MS Invite (MS) MasonMason HS
Tuesday, October 5
@ GL/VL (MS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Allendale MS Invitational (MS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Athens - Big 8 Jamboree (MS) AthensAthens
Athens Jamboree (HS) AthensAthens
Big North Conference # 2 (MS) Traverse CityCourtade Elementary
Big North Conference Meet (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City Central HS
Brighton/Pinckney dual (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Bronson SJV Jamb (HS) BronsonBronson HS
CAAC Gold Jamboree #2 (HS) FowlervilleFowlerville HS
CAAC RED Jamboree #3 (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
CAAC White Jamboree (HS) PerryPerry HS
Cabrini Meet (HS) Allen ParkCabrini HS
Churchill vs John Glenn 4:25PM (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
CSAA Jamboree #4 (MS) HoltonHolton HS
CSAA Jamboree #4 (HS) HoltonHolton HS
Davison vs. Clio (MS) ClioCarter Middle School
Double Dual - Addison, Hanover Horton, Manchester (HS) HanoverHeritage Park
Double-Dual Meet - Addison, Hanover-Horton, Manche... (MS) HanoverHeritage Park
Dual #4: Salem vs Novi (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
East Jackson/Napoleon Dual (HS) East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Eastern vs. Jackson/Okemos (HS) LansingEastern HS
GAC meet Lakeville/Bendle/Genessee (HS) GeneseeGenesee HS
Grand Ledge & Summit Academy (HS) HoltHolt HS
Grass Lake, Michigan Center, and Vandercook Lake D... (HS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Hartland VS Grand Blanc Dual (HS) HartlandHartland HS
Highland Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Huron League Jamboree 2 (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
KVA Jamboree #3 (HS) KalamazooHackett Catholic Central ...
KVA Jamboree #3 (MS) KalamazooHackett Catholic Central ...
Lakes 8 Jamboree - Ludington (HS) ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
League meet (MS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
MAC Blue Jamboree 2 (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MAC Gold Jamboree #2 (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
NEMC Jamboree #2 (HS) PinconningPinconning
Northville vs. South Lyon Dual Meet #4 (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Oiler Invite (HS) Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
Otsego vs. Plainwell (HS) PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Plymouth Vs. Canton (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Portage West V.S Central, Hillside, and Milwood (MS) PortagePortage West MS
Shrine vs. Royal Oak (HS) Royal OakShrine HS-Memorial Park
Vicksburg vs Three Rivers (HS) Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Westwood Challenge (HS) IshpemingWestwood Challenge
WMC Jamboree#3 (HS) ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Wednesday, October 6
38-Challenge Mayville vs. Vassar (HS) MayvilleMayville HS
Allegan L.E. White M.S., Plainwell M.S., Otsego M.... (MS) AlleganL.E. White Middle School
Belding v FHN and FHN v Cedar (HS) SpartaSparta HS
Byron Center vs Holland Christian vs Hamilton (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
Charter School Conference Meet #4 (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
CMAC Jamboree #2 (HS) PottervilleLake Alliance Park
CMAC League Meet (MS) PottervillePotterville School Campus
Comstock Park v Coopersville v West Catholic (HS) SpartaSparta HS
Conference Championships (HS) Bear LakeBear Lake
Dual at Jenison v. Jenison and Hudsonville (HS) UnknownUnknown: send forum at mi...
Dual vs. Athens (HS) Auburn HillsAvondale HS
EMERSON VS NOVI DUAL MEET (MS) LivoniaEMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Grandville, East Kentwood Double Dual (HS) MuskegonMcGraft Park
JPC Jamboree #2 (HS) GladwinGladwin County Recreation...
LC Cougar Clash (MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
LCAA Jamboree # 2 (HS) ErieErie Mason HS
Northern Lakes Conference Jamboree (HS) AlbaAlba HS
O-K Blue Super Duals #3 (HS) SpartaSparta HS
OK Gold Meet - hosted by Caledonia (HS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
OK White Jamboree #3 (HS) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
scaa jamboree @ Pittsford (HS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Scranton vs Highlander Way--dual (MS) HowellHighlander Way
SMAA Jamboree #2 (HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
SMAC Central Division Jamboree 2 (HS) KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
SMAC East Jamboree # 2 (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
SMAC West Division Jamboree #2 (HS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Thursday, October 7
Allen Park vs. Gibraltar Carlson (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Greater Flint Cross Country Championships (HS) DurandDutch Hollow Golf Course
Hudson Middle School Invite (MS) HudsonHudson HS
Kelder Poured Walls Invitational (HS) ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Kenowa Hills Fun Run (MS) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Kingsley MS Only Invite (MS) KingsleyKingsley
Mancelona Cross Country Invitational (MS) MancelonaMancelona HS
Mancelona Invitational (HS) MancelonaMancelona HS
Maple Valley Invitational (HS) Maple ValleyMulberry Fore Golf Course
Marysville Invitaional (HS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
MCC Invite (MS) ScottvilleMason County Central
Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) MesickMesick HS
W Michigan Lutheran Invitational (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
Woodhaven vs Southgate (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Wyandotte/Trenton/Lincoln Park Tri Meet (HS) TrentonMcLouth Park
Friday, October 8
Brighton MS Invitiional (MS) BrightonScranton MS
Macomb Area BCD Championships (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Mesick Inv. (HS) MesickMesick HS
Michigan Intercollegiates (Collegiate) RochesterKatke-Cousins Golf Course
Oakland County Middle School Championships (MS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Saturday, October 9
23rd Heritage XC Invite (HS, MS) SaginawWickes Park
Allegan Tiger Shark Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
Bellevue Invite (MS) BellevueBellevue HS
Bellevue Invite (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Carney-Nadeau Invite (HS) Carney-Nadeau-BanatKoller Farm
Cass City Invite (HS) Cass CityCass City
Hesperia Middle School Invitational (MS) HesperiaBaker Woods
Hudson Booster Invitational (HS) HudsonHudson HS
Oakland County Championship Meet (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Portage Invitational (HS, MS, Club) PortagePortage West MS
SMCC Inv (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Wayne County Championships (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Monday, October 11
Invite (MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Jackson Parkside Invite (MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
PrairieDawg Invitational (MS) OtsegoPrairiewood Golf Course
Tuesday, October 12
5-team free meet (HS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Bad Axe Meet (HS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Berkley vs West Bloomfield (HS) SouthfieldCatalpa Oaks County Park
Calhoun County Invitational (HS) MarshallCalhoun County Fairground...
Charter School Conference Race #5 (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
CHSL Co-Ed Intersectional Jamboree #3 (HS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Davison vs. Flushing (MS) DavisonRegional Park
Dual #5: South Lyon vs Salem (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Dual v Country Day (HS) Auburn HillsAvondale HS
Eastern vs. Grand Ledge (HS) Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park
GAC meet Byron/Montrose (HS) DurandDurand HS
grand blanc - milford dual (HS) Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
Grosse Pointe South vs. Warren Mott dual meet (HS) Grosse Pointe ParkPatterson Park
Hartland Vs Pinckney Dual (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Hesperia Quad Meet (HS) HesperiaHesperia HS
Howell/Brighton dual (HS) HowellThree Fires MS
Jackson & Everett (HS) HoltHolt HS
Manchester vs. Grass Lake Dual? (HS) ManchesterManchester HS
Mendon SJV Jamb (HS) MendonMendon HS
MIAC League Jamboree #2 (HS) Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton/Vandercook Lake Double Dua... (HS) JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Northwest Conf. Jam #3 (HS) BuckleyBuckley HS
Northwest Conf. Jam. #3 (MS) BuckleyBuckley HS
Plymouth vs Churchill 4:00 PM (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Saranac "Color Run" (HS) SaranacSaranac HS
Saranac Color Run - Middle School Race (MS) SaranacSaranac HS
South Lyon East vs. Northville Dual Meet #5 (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Springport - Big 8 Jamboree (MS) SpringportSpringport HS
Springport Jamboree (HS) SpringportSpringport HS
TC East Jamboree (MS) Traverse CityCarlisle Fields
TCC Final (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Troy v Athens Dual (HS) TroyFirefighters Park
TVC - Central Jamboree #3 SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
TVC Central Jamboree (HS, MS) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
TVC East Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) Essexville GarberPondside Park
TVC West Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) MerrillLake of Dreams
Wayne Memorial vs. Canton (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
Wolverine Conference Jamboree (HS) Richland/AugustaGull Lake View Golf Cours...
Wednesday, October 13
Byron center, Zeeland West, Rogers (HS) HollandHolland Christian HS
Cardinal Classic (HS) CusterMason County Eastern
CHSL Girls Jamboree # 3 (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Davison vs. Carman-Ainsworth Dual Meet (HS) FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Dual Meet - Addison and Michigan Center (HS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Dual Meet - Addison, Michigan Center @ Ackerson La... (MS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Dual Meet Holland vs Grand Rapids Union (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Dual Meet. Kenowa vs. Forest Hills Central (HS) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Flushing vs Powers (HS) Swartz CreekSC Golf Club
Hamilton vs Wyoming Park (HS) HollandHolland Christian HS
Holland Christian vs Unity Christian vs Zeeland Ea... (HS) HollandHolland Christian HS
HOLMES VS EMERSON DUAL MEET (MS) LivoniaHOLMES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Kal-Port-Matt Conference Meet (MS) KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
Middle School Practice 3200m (MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
OK Gold Double Duals #4 (HS) HastingsHastings HS
Rockford, Grand Haven Double Dual (HS) Grand HavenGrand Haven High School
SAC Jamboree #3 (HS) WatervlietWatervliet HS
Scranton vs Three Fires--dual (MS) BrightonScranton MS
Ski Valley Conference (MS) Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Ski Valley Conference Championships (HS) Central LakeCentral Lake McPherson's
Union v.s. Holland (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Thursday, October 14
Bay City Western Middle School Cross Country Invit... (HS) University CenterDelta College
Bay City Western Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) University CenterDelta College
City League Middle School Jamboree (MS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Clarkston Jamboree (MS) ClarkstonClintonwood Park
Conference Meet GNC (HS) MenomineeGNC
Frosh & JV (HS) East LansingSoccer Complex
MidPen Conf (HS) GwinnMidPen Conf
O-K Blue, White, Gold MS Crossover (MS) SpartaSparta HS
OK Silver Jamboree #3 (HS) HopkinsWise Farm
OK Silver Jamboree #3 at Wise Farms (Hopkins) (MS) HopkinsWise Farm
Rock 'N Run Invitational (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Run Through the Hills (MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Western MS Invitational (MS) ParmaWestern HS
Friday, October 15
Montabella Cross Country Invitational (HS) BlanchardMontabella HS
Montabella Invitational (MS) EdmoreMontabella Middle School
Oxford Cross Country Invitational (HS) OxfordOxford Golf Course
River Rat Open (Pre-Regional Invite) (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Wolverine M.S. Conference Meet (MS) ComstockComstock
Saturday, October 16
Bloomingdale Invitational (HS) BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
Charger Invitational 2010 (Collegiate) HillsdaleHillsdale College
Constantine "LeFevre" Invitational (MS) ConstantineConstantine HS
Constantine Invite (HS) ConstantineConstantine HS
Dave Bork Classic (HS, MS, Club) MonroeMunson Park
Dearborn Press and Guide All Area Meet (HS) DearbornFord Woods
G.M.A.A. (Muskegon City Meet) (HS) RavennaRavenna HS
Gabriel Richard XC Invitational ... (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Greater Lansing Invitational (HS) Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
JV/MS Invite (HS) StephensonBanat Farm
Kayla O'Mara Memorial (HS, MS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Kearsley Invitational (MS) FlintArmstrong Middle School
Kent County Championship (HS, Club) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Lenawee County Championship Meet (HS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Lenawee County Championships (MS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Leroy Maxie Invitational (HS) FairviewOscoda County Fairgrounds
Macomb County Meet (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
Midland County Meet (HS) MidlandStratford Woods
Monroe Classic (MS) MonroeMunson Park
News Herald Championships (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
News Herald Invitational (MS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational (HS, MS, Club) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Reese Cross Country Invitational (MS) ReeseReese HS
Reese Invitational (HS) ReeseReese HS
Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational (HS) SturgisSturgis MS
Traverse City Central XC Meet (HS, MS, Club) Traverse CityTraverse City Central HS
Monday, October 18
Greater Lansing Junior Championships (MS) DewittDewitt HS
Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Championships (MS) DewittDewitt HS
Marquette County Relays (HS) MarquetteMarquette HS
Norway Invite (HS) NorwayStrawberry Lake
Scrimmage--Brighton (MS) BrightonScranton MS
Tuesday, October 19
Big North Conference Finals (HS) GaylordGaylord Country Club
BNC FINALS TEST MEET not real for middle school (MS) GaylordMiddle School
BWAC Jamboree lll (HS) GoodellsGoodells County Park
CAAC Gold Final Jamboree (HS) CharlotteCharlotte HS
Davison vs. Carmen-Ainsworth (MS) FlintCarman-Ainsworth Middle S...
Franklin Road Christian Invitational (HS) NoviFranklin Road Christian H...
GAC Leauge Meet Finals (HS, MS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
GTC League Meet (HS) MarletteMarlette Golf Course
Hanover Horton Invite (MS) HanoverHeritage Park
Highland Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
KVA Championships (HS) ConstantineConstantine HS
Lakes 8 Conference Championships (HS) NewaygoVillage Green Golf Course
OK Gold Conference Championship (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
PCCS City Championships (MS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
SCAA League Championships @ Hillsdale Academy (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale Academy HS
Shadywood 9th/10th (HS) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Shrine, Lutheran Northwest, Our Lady of the Lakes ... (HS) Royal OakShrine HS-Memorial Park
St. Mary's Invitational (HS) Lake LeelanauSt Mary's Sugarloaf Cours...
Tri-Valley Conference Championship (HS, MS) SaginawSwan Valley HS
Union City - Big 8 Jamboree (MS) Union CityUnion City
Union City Jamboree (HS) Union CityTurtle Creek Golf Course
White Pigeon SJV Jamb (HS) Briston IndianaWhite Pigeon
WMMS Conference Meet (MS) WalkerKenowa Hills HS - Middle ...
Wolverine Conference Meet (HS) VicksburgVicksburg
Wednesday, October 20
AAPS Middle School Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) Ann ArborHunt Park
Cascades Conference Championships (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
CMAC Championships (MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
CMAC Final Jamboree (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
EMERSON VS FROST DUAL MEET (MS) LivoniaEMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Flint Metro League Jamboree #3 (HS) DurandDutch Hollow Golf Course
Gaylord Middle School Invitational (MS) GaylordMiddle School
JPC Jamboree #3 (HS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
OK Blue Championships - Host: Forest Hills Norther... (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
OK Blue Conference (HS) Grand RapidsForest Hills Golf Course
OK Green Conference Meet (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
OK White Jamboree #4 (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK-Black Conference Finals (HS) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
RARA MS Cross Country Invitational (MS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
SAC Jamboree #3 (HS) WatervlietWatervliet HS
Scranton vs Ore Creek(Hartland)--dual (MS) BrightonScranton MS
SVL Championship Jamboree (HS) FlintMott Park
Woodland Middle School Invitational (MS) Traverse CityWoodland School
Thursday, October 21
Big Nine Conference Final (HS) FlintBrookwood Golf Course
CAAC @ Eastern (HS) LansingEastern HS
CAAC Blue Division League Meet (HS) Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
Cascades Conference Championships (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
City League Middle School Jamboree (MS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Davison vs. Kearsley (MS) FlintKearsley Middle School
Downriver League Meet (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Hawk Cross Country Invitational (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Huron League Meet (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
OAA Blue Division Championships (HS) Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
OAA Red Championships (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
OAA White Division Jamboree #3 (HS) OxfordOxford Golf Course
OK Silver Conference Meet (HS) Kent CityLong Lake Park
SEC Championship Meet (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Friday, October 22
Allegan County Meet (HS) MartinUS 131 Motorsports Park
Alma College Fall Scottie Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) IthacaGratiot Country Club
Cavalier Invitational (HS) FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
MIAC League Meet (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
O.K. Red Conference Championship (HS) Grand HavenGrand Haven High School
UP CC Championships 2010 (Collegiate) MarquetteNorthern Michigan Univers...
Saturday, October 23
Airport - Mark of Excellence Invitational (HS) CarletonAirport HS
Brandywine Invite (HS) NilesBrandywine HS
CAAC RED Championship Meet (HS) MasonMason HS
CAAC White Jamboree #3 (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Catholic League Championship Meet (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
Chippewa Hills Invitational (HS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Elk Rapids XC Invite (HS, MS) Elk RapidsElk Rapids HS
EMU Fall XC Classic (Collegiate) YpsilantiEastern Michigan Universi...
Gobles "Little Guys" Invitational (HS) GoblesGobles HS
Larry Steeb Memorial (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
LCAA JH League Meet (MS) TecumsehTecumseh HS
LCAA League Meet (HS) TecumsehTecumseh HS
MAC Division Meet (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Manistee National Invitational (HS) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
Manistee national invite (MS) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
Michigan Class D Coaches Association State Champio... (HS) Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree (MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
NAIA Great Lakes Invitational (Collegiate) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
NEMC Championships (HS) StandishStandish Golf Course
OK RED Conference Meet (HS) Grand HavenGrand Haven High School
Saginaw County Championships (HS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
SMAA Final Jamboree (HS) ParmaWestern HS
SMAC Big 16 Conference Championships (HS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Spring Lake Invitational (HS) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
Spring Lake Invitational (MS) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
Thumb Area Cross Country Championship (HS, MS, Club) CaroCaro Golf Club
Union Invitational (HS) Grand RapidsUnion HS
UP Finals (HS) EscanabaLudington Park
Warrior Late Season Ivitational (MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Monday, October 25
Barry Country Meet (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Lakeland Conference Championship (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Pre-Regional Meet (HS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
RCS Frosh/Sophomore Invitational (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
Sand Creek Inv (HS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Tuesday, October 26
9th/10th Invite (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Big 8 Make Up Date (HS) Big 8Big 8 Jamboree
Chris Grabowski - Manistee Invitational (HS) ManisteeManistee HS
Manistee invite (MS) ManisteeManistee HS
MHS Mini Invite (HS) MuskegonMcGraft Park
Rotary Invitational - Gaylord (HS) GaylordGaylord Country Club
Swartz Creek Frosh-Soph Invite (HS) Swartz CreekWinshall Park
Wednesday, October 27
HILLSIDE VS EMERSON DUAL MEET (MS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
James Clyde JV Invitational (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Scranton vs Centennial(S. Lyon)--dual (MS) BrightonScranton MS
Thursday, October 28
Davison Invitational (MS) DavisonRegional Park
Livonia Franklin J.V. Invitational (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
Middle School Bragging Rights Race 3200m (MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Pumpkin Invitational (MS) OaklandOakview Middle School
Friday, October 29
Jackson Invitational - JV (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Junior Varsity Race (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
MHSAA Regional 28-4 - Host: Ellsworth (HS) EllsworthHouse on a Hill
MHSAA Regional 6-1 - Host: Brighton (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Saturday, October 30
AA Huron Post-Regional Open Meet (D1-5 & D4-35) (HS, MS, Club, UnA) New BostonWillow Metropark
Algonac PROM (Post Regional Open Meet) (HS, MS, Cl... (HS) GoodellsGoodells County Park
Allendale PROM (Post Regional Open Meet) (HS, MS, Club, UnA) AllendaleAllendale HS
Benzie Central PROM (post regional open meet) (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA Regional 1-1 - Host: Bay City Western (HS) University CenterDelta College
MHSAA Regional 10-2 - Host: Benzie Central (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA Regional 11-2 - Host: Allendale/West Catholi... (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA Regional 12-2 - Host: Portage (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA Regional 13-2 - Host: Vandercook Lake (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA Regional 14-2 - Host: Carson City (HS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
MHSAA Regional 15-2 - Host: Bay City Western? (HS) University CenterDelta College
MHSAA Regional 16-2 - Host: Algonac (HS) GoodellsGoodells County Park
MHSAA Regional 17-2 - Host: Linden (HS) LindenLinden HS
MHSAA Regional 18-2 - Host: Brownstone Woodhaven (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA Regional 19-3 - Host: Benzie Central (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA Regional 2-1 - Host: Allendale/West Catholic (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA Regional 20-3 - Host: Bay City Western? (HS) University CenterDelta College
MHSAA Regional 21-3 - Host: Allendale/West Catholi... (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA Regional 22-3 - Host: Portage (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA Regional 23-3 - Host: Vandercook Lake (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA Regional 24-3 - Host: Brownstone Woodhaven (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City (HS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
MHSAA Regional 26-3 - Host: Linden (HS) LindenLinden HS
MHSAA Regional 27-3 - Host: Algonac (HS) GoodellsGoodells County Park
MHSAA Regional 29-4 - Host: Benzie Central (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA Regional 3-1 - Host: Portage (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA Regional 30-4 - Host: Bay City Western? (HS) University CenterDelta College
MHSAA Regional 31-4 - Host: Carson City (HS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
MHSAA Regional 32-4 - Host: Portage (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA Regional 33-4 - Host: Allendale/West Catholi... (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA Regional 34-4 - Host: Hudson (HS) HudsonHudson HS
MHSAA Regional 35-4 - Host: Ann Arbor Huron (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA Regional 36-4 - Host: Grosse Pointe South (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MHSAA Regional 4-1 - Host: Brownstone Woodhaven (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA Regional 5-1 - Host: Ann Arbor Huron (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA Regional 7-1 - Host: Linden (HS) LindenLinden HS
MHSAA Regional 8-1 - Host: Grosse Pointe South (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MHSAA Regional 9-1 - Host: Algonac (HS) GoodellsGoodells County Park
NCAA DI Mid-American Conference Championships 2010 (Collegiate) Three RiversPineview Golf Club
NCAA DIII MIAA (Michigan) Championship Meet (Collegiate) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Portage Post-Regional Open Meet (Regions 3,12,22,3... (HS, UnA) PortagePortage West MS
Region XII Championship (Collegiate) LansingGrand Woods Park
State Regional 18-2 Junior Varsity (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
November
Monday, November 1
J Chris Jensen Memorial (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Tuesday, November 2
1st Annual Hawks CC 1600m Championships (MS) SaginawHHS Track
Lakeland Freshman - Sophomore Invitational (HS) White LakeLakeland HS
Last Chance Meet (HS) Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
St. Joseph County Invitational (HS) Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Wednesday, November 3
AAPS Middle School Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) Ann ArborHunt Park
Last Chance Challenge (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
Last Chance Meet (HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Thursday, November 4
(HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Friday, November 5
(HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
(HS) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Saturday, November 6
MHSAA LP Finals - D1 (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP Finals - D2 (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP Finals - D3 (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP Finals - D4 (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
NAIA Wolverine Hoosier AC Championship 2010 (Collegiate) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
NCAA DII GLIAC Championships 2010 (Collegiate) HillsdaleHillsdale College
Sunday, November 7
TEST FOR DL ENTRIES (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Saturday, November 13
(HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
(HS) Rochester HillsOakland University
NCAA D-I Great Lakes Regional 2010 (Collegiate) RochesterKatke-Cousins Golf Course
NCAA D-III Great Lakes Regional (Collegiate) HollandWest Ottawa Golf Course
Sunday, November 14
(HS) Rochester HillsOakland University
MidEast Meet of Champions (HS, UnA) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Saturday, November 20
1st Annual Two Mile Cross Country Challenge (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Other Meets
Friday, September 9, 2011
Cranbrook Kingswood Invite (HS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Saturday, September 17, 2011
(HS) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Saturday, October 8, 2011
Portage Invitational (MS) PortagePortage West MS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results