View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

July
Thursday, July 1
Time Trial #1 FarmingtonGravel Two
Friday, July 16
Time Trial #2 FarmingtonSt. Joe Park
August
Friday, August 13
Time Trial #3 FarmingtonEngler Park
Friday, August 20
Time Trial Cedar HillNorthwest HS
Friday, August 27
Parkway South Time Trial St. LouisParkway South HS Castlewo...
Saturday, August 28
Time Trial / Alumni Run IndependenceMill Creek Park
Tuesday, August 31
Fleet Feet WentzvilleQuail Ridge Park
Maryville MaryvilleNorthwest Missouri State ...
September
Wednesday, September 1
RichmondRichmond HS
Fleet Feet/Nike XC Kickoff Scott City?
Kearney Invitational KearneyJesse James Park
Midway Two-Mile ClevelandCass-Midway HS
New Haven Invitational Sat. 9/4/10 New HavenNew Haven City Park
Platte County Inv Platte CityPlatte County HS
Thursday, September 2
Parkway Quad St. Louis CountyParkway Central HS
Friday, September 3
First Capitol St. CharlesMcNair Park
Lutheran South Cross Country Invitational St. LouisJefferson Barracks Park
Saturday, September 4
PotosiPotosi City Park
Bob Craddock Kansas CityStarlight Theatre Course ...
Cass County Invitational BeltonMad Dog
Jackson Invitational JacksonJackson City Park
Liberty Invitational LibertyStocksdale Park
Mexico Invitational MexicoAP Green Estate
St. Mary's CC Invitational LibertyWilliam Jewell College
SWCCCA Kickoff SpringfieldLake Springfield
Tuesday, September 7
Chillicothe ChillicotheSimpson Memorial Park
Kelly Invitational BentonKelly HS
Sullivan Invitational SullivanSullivan City Lake
Wednesday, September 8
Eagle Invitational (HS, MS) ViennaVienna City Park
Liberty Junior High Quad LibertyStocksdale Park
Thursday, September 9
Carthage Invitational CarthageCarthage Golf Course
Oak Grove Invitational (HS, MS) Oak GroveFrick Park
Webster Groves Invitational St. LouisBlackburn Park
Friday, September 10
UCM Stampede WarrensburgMules National Golf Club
University of Central Missouri Mule Run 2010 (HS, Collegiate) WarrensburgPertle Springs
Saturday, September 11
Arcadia Valley Invitational Cape GirardeauCape Girardeau Central HS
Forest Park Cross Country Festival St. LouisForest Park
Holden Invitational HoldenHolden HS
Kelly Invitional BentonKelly HS
Linn Invitational LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Mizzou Cross Country Challenge Saturday 2010 (HS, Collegiate) ColumbiaA.L. Gustin Golf Course
Raymore-Peculiar CC Inv PeculiarRay-Pec HS
Stan Nelson Invitational House SpringsHouse Springs Intermediat...
Monday, September 13
LebanonNelson Park
Tuesday, September 14
Drexel Invitational DrexelDrexel City Park
Monett Invitational MonettMount Monett
MWAA Meet St. LouisPrincipia campus
Tarkio Invite TarkioTarkio Country Club
Zizzer Invite West PlainsWest Plains HS
Wednesday, September 15
Osage Trail Invitational Fort OsageOsage Trail
Thursday, September 16
Parkway Central Invitational St. LouisParkway Central
Platte County Invitational WestonPlatte Ridge Park
Principia Quad St. LouisPrincipia campus
Steelville Invitational SteelvilleSteelville HS
Saturday, September 18
Cape Central Invitational Cape GirardeauCape Girardeau Central HS
Festus-Bowles Invitational FestusWest City Park
Fulton Invitational FultonFulton HS
Paul Enke/Hazelwood Central Invitational FlorrisantSioux Passage Park
Sedalia Smith-Cotton CC Invitational SedaliaClover Dell Park
Southern Stampede JoplinMissouri Southern St U Cr...
Swope Park Stampede Kansas CitySwope Park
Monday, September 20
Plato Invitational PlatoPlato
Tuesday, September 21
Bakersfield BakersfieldCloud Nine Ranch
Boonville Invitational BoonvilleKemper Park
Independence CC Championship Sugar CreekLaBenite Park
Oak Ridge Invitional Oak RidgeOak Ridge School
Smithville Invitational SmithvilleSmithville Lake
St. Joseph Benton Invitational St. JosephHyde Park
Warrior Invitational ArnoldArnold Park
Wednesday, September 22
Hazelwood FR/SO Invitational HazelwoodHazelwood East HS
Thursday, September 23
Belle Invitational BelleBelle City Park
Grandview Invitational Lee's SummitLongview Community Colleg...
Lone Jack Invitational Lone JackLone Jack HS
platte county cross country invitational Platte CityPlatte County HS
Friday, September 24
Terry Meatheany Invitational FlorrisantKoch Park
Saturday, September 25
HermitageHermitage HS
East Newton Patriot Invitational GranbyEast Newton
Hancock Invitational St. LouisJefferson Barracks Park
Marshall XC Invitational MarshallMarshall HS
Monday, September 27
Dixon Cross Country Meet DixonOak Hills Country Club
Elsberry Invitational ElsberrySun Valley Golf Course
Rock Port Invitational RockportRockport Country Club
Tuesday, September 28
Jefferson County Championship HillsboroHillsboro HS
Lafayette Cross Country Invitational St. JosephKrug Park
Lamar Invitational LamarLamar Golf Course
Wednesday, September 29
Buffalo Stampede IndependencePioneer Ridge Middle Scho...
Cass-Midway Invitational ClevelandCass-Midway HS
Chaffee Postal Meet ChaffeeChaffee Track
St. James Cross-Country Meet St. JamesSt. James Country Club
St. James Invitational St. JamesSt. James Country Club
Thursday, September 30
Moberly XC Invitational MoberlyMoberly Golf Course
October
Friday, October 1
Hazelwood East Varsity Invitational HazelwoodHazelwood East HS
Ron Jorgenson Invitational LadueLadue HS
Show-Me Conference LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Warrention Invitational WarrentonWarrenton Country Club
Saturday, October 2
2010 Saint Paul Cross Country Meet ConcordiaSt Pauls Lutheran HS
Camdenton Laker 5K CamdentonCollins Farm at Ha Ha Ton...
DeSoto Invitational DeSotoVineland School
Metro Meet PeculiarRay-Pec HS
Notre Dame Invitational Cape GirardeauNotre Dame HS
Parkway West Invitational St. CharlesMcNair Park
Priory Invitational St. LouisPriory HS
Richard Clark Invitational SpringfieldMSU
Savannah Invitational SavannahSavannah HS
St. Paul's CC Invitational ConcordiaSt Pauls Lutheran HS
Viburnum Invitational ViburnumViburnum Country Club
Sunday, October 3
Warrenton Invitational WarrentonWarrenton Country Club
Tuesday, October 5
Barstow Invitational Kansas CityThe Barstow School
Cuba Invitational CubaCuba Lakes Golf Course
Excelsior Springs Invitational Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs Golf Co...
Herman Invitational HermannLoutre Shore Country Club
Zimmerman Invitational St. LouisJefferson Barracks Park
Wednesday, October 6
Ray-Pec Middle School Invitational PeculiarRay-Pec HS
Thursday, October 7
Carl Junction Invitational Carl JunctionCarl Junction
Hannibal Invitational HannibalAmerican Legion
Licking LickingLicking Ball Field
Orchard Farm Invitational Orchard FarmOrchard Farm HS
Saxony Invitational JacksonJackson City Park
Friday, October 8
Border Wars @ McNair Park 2010 (HS, MS) St. CharlesMcNair Park
Saturday, October 9
KearneyJesse James Park
Border Wars St. CharlesMcNair Park
Clinton CC Invitational ClintonArtesian Park
Helias Catholic Invitational Jefferson CityBinder Park
KC Suburban Conference - Gold Division Lee's SummitLake Jacomo Cross Country...
Kearney Invitational KearneyJesse James Park
MCC Championships St. LouisForest Park
Potosi Invitational PotosiPotosi City Park
Suburban West Conference Championship ArnoldArnold Park
Monday, October 11
Centralia Invitational CentraliaCentralia Country Club
Clopton Invitational CloptonClopton HS
Tuesday, October 12
KC Suburban Blue Conference WestonPlatte Ridge Park
Owensville Invitational OwensvilleOwensville City Park
Wednesday, October 13
Sherwood Invitational CreightonSherwood
Thursday, October 14
GAC South Championship St. CharlesMcNair Park
JV Invite PeculiarRay-Pec HS
NWAA LEAGUE MEET St. LouisPrincipia campus
Panther CX Invitation Mountain GroveMtn. Grove
Patriot Classic Invitational BallwinCastlewood
SEMO Confernce Scott City?
Warrensburg Invitational WarrensburgWarrensburg HS
Saturday, October 16
Borgia Meet WashingtonBig Driver
Cross Roads Conference CC Championship Sugar CreekLaBenite Park
Farmington Invitational FarmingtonEngler Park
West Platte Invitational WestonPlatte Ridge Park
Monday, October 18
EMO Conference Meet ElsberrySun Valley Golf Course
Tuesday, October 19
MEC meet SavannahSavannah HS
Mexico Invitational MexicoAP Green Estate
Southeast Small Schools Conference Cape GirardeauCape County
West Central Conference Meet WarrensburgWarrensburg HS
Wednesday, October 20
Finn-Dawg Invitational KirkwoodKirkwood Park
Thursday, October 21
Four Rivers Conference Meet OwensvilleOwensville City Park
Big 8 Conference Meet (SWMO) MonettMount Monett
Lakeland Invitational DeepwaterLakeland Invitational
MRVC Championship Meet RichmondRichmond HS
Richmond Invitational RichmondRichmond HS
Friday, October 22
ABC League XC Championships St. LouisPrincipia campus
Bowling Green Invitational Bowling GreenPike County Fairgrounds
Clayton Invitational St. LouisShaw Park
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet CubaCuba Lakes Golf Course
Saturday, October 23
fatima invite WestphaliaKnights of Columbus
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1 JacksonJackson City Park
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2 St. LouisParkway Central
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3 FlorissantMcCluer North HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4 St. CharlesMcNair Park
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5 WashingtonWashington HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 NixaInman Intermediate School
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7 PeculiarRay-Pec HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8 LibertyLiberty High School
Reed Springs Invitational Reeds SpringReeds Spring HS
St. Mary's Fall Classic Inv. LibertyWilliam Jewell College
Wednesday, October 27
Findley Invitational St. LouisForest Park
Webster Invitational Cross Country Meet St. LouisBlackburn Park
Saturday, October 30
Class 1 District 1 Districts JacksonJackson City Park
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 SilexSilex HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 3 LinnLinn Athletic Complex
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4 Van BurenVan Buren
MSHSAA Class 1 District 5 WashburnSouthwest
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6 HermitageHermitage HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 7 Kansas CityStarlight Theatre Course ...
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8 LibertyWilliam Jewell College
MSHSAA Class 2 District 1 St. LouisJefferson Barracks Park
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2 St. LouisSpanish Lake
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 Orchard FarmOrchard Farm HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 4 WestphaliaKnights of Columbus
MSHSAA Class 2 District 5 GranbyEast Newton
MSHSAA Class 2 District 6 Willow SpringsWillow Springs Golf Cours...
MSHSAA Class 2 District 7 HoldenHolden HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 8 Kansas CityStarlight Theatre Course ...
MSHSAA Class 3 District 1 FarmingtonEngler Park
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2 St. LouisJefferson Barracks Park
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3 St. LouisForest Park
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4 WarrentonWarrenton HS
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5 MexicoMexico HS
MSHSAA Class 3 District 6 BolivarSouthwest Baptist Univers...
MSHSAA Class 3 District 7 Kansas CityStarlight Theatre Course ...
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8 KearneyJesse James Park
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1 St. Louis CountyParkway Central HS
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2 St. CharlesMcNair Park
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3 CamdentonCollins Farm at Ha Ha Ton...
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4 Lee's SummitLongview Community Colleg...
National Christian Homeschool Championships SpringfieldLake Springfield
November
Tuesday, November 2
Intersquad TT IndependenceWilliam Chrisman Track
Saturday, November 6
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships Jefferson CityOak Hills Golf Center
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships Jefferson CityOak Hills Golf Center
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships Jefferson CityOak Hills Golf Center
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Jefferson CityOak Hills Golf Center

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results