View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Tuesday, August 17
Fitness Test HartlandArrowhead HS
Friday, August 20
Alumni Time Trial MenomonieMHS Campus Course
Tuesday, August 24
Ken Trott WestbyWestby HS
Thursday, August 26
Ashland Invitational AshlandAshland HS
Brodhead Invitational BrodheadBrodhead HS
Cedar Grove Triangular Cedar GroveCedar Grove Alternate
Extreme Challenge River FallsUWRF Course
Kettle Moraine Invite JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
Menomonee Falls Grade Level Invite MequonRotary Park
MPS Warm-up Meet MilwaukeeJackson Park
Westfield Invitational - Early WestfieldPioneer Westfield
Friday, August 27
Arrowhead Quad HartlandArrowhead HS
Franklin Quad FranklinFranklin HS
Terror Invite AppletonPierce Park
West Salem Early Bird West SalemWest Salem HS
Saturday, August 28
Husky Invite Eau ClaireThe Wells
Jamie Block Invite West BendWest Bend HS
Tremper Dog Days Invite KenoshaLincoln Park
Tuesday, August 31
Bruce XC Invitational BruceDodson's Family Recreatio...
Copperud Open WashburnCross Country Ski Trails
Frederic Invitational FredericFrederic HS
Iola-Scandinavia - T-Bird Invite IolaIola-Scandinavia HS
Monroe - Bruess Invite MonroeMonroe Twining Park
WLA Viking Invitational Fond du LacUW-Fond du Lac
September
Wednesday, September 1
Green LakeGreen Lake Conference Cen...
Husky Invite Eau ClaireThe Wells
Kenosha Saint Joseph - Lancer Invitational KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Poynette Invitational PoynettePoynette HS
Thursday, September 2
Cam-Rock Invite CambridgeCam-Rock Park II
De Pere Red Bird Invite De PereDe Pere HS
DeForest Norski XC Classic DeForestDeForest HS
Kiel Raider Invitational KielKiel HS
Marathon - Sawmill Cross Country Classic MarathonMarathon HS
Oconomowoc Invitational OconomowocNature Hill Intermediate ...
Viroqua Invitational ViroquaViroqua Hills Golf Course
Winneconne Invite WinneconneLake Breeze Golf Course
Friday, September 3
Irish Water Invite FreedomIrish Water Golf Course
Leighton Betz Invitational West AllisGreenfield Park
Neenah Cross Country Invitational NeenahNeenah HS
West Allis Central Bulldog Invite MilwaukeeMcCarty Park
Saturday, September 4
Concordia Classic Invitational MequonCUW Campus
Darlington Invite DarlingtonDarlington HS
Highlander Invite SaukvilleTendick Park
Horlick Rebel Invite KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Lodi Invite LodiLodi Middle School
Marshfield Invitational MarshfieldColumbus Catholic Wildwoo...
Southeastern Invite CudahySheridan Park
Tom Finlan Memorial Invite Green BayUW Green Bay
Verona Invitational VeronaVerona Area HS
Waukesha South Blackshirt Challenge WaukeshaMinooka Park
Tuesday, September 7
Bloomer Invite BloomerBloomer HS
Hurley Invitational HurleyHurley HS
Indianhead Conference Invite MercerMecca Ski Trails
Markesan Invitational MarkesanMarkesan HS
Webster Invite WebsterWebster HS
Wittenberg Charger Invite WittenbergMaple Hills Golf Course
Thursday, September 9
Arrowhead Invite HartlandArrowhead HS
Beloit Memorial dual meet BeloitLeeson Park
Green Bay Southwest Invite Green BayColburn Park
Ladish Invitational East TroyEast Troy HS
Marshfield Invitational MarshfieldColumbus Catholic Wildwoo...
Nemadji Invitational SuperiorNemadji Golf Course
New Richmond Invitational New RichmondNew Richmond HS
Poynette Invite PoynettePoynette HS
Rocket Invitational Cedar GroveCedar Grove Alternate
Snowflake Invitational WestbyWestby HS
Stanley-Boyd Invitational StanleyStanley-Boyd HS
Friday, September 10
Chilton Invite ChiltonHickory Hills Golf Course
Mayville Invite MayvilleMayville Golf Course
Whitnall Invite Hales CornersHales Corners Park
Saturday, September 11
Blackhawk Invitational Spring GreenSpring Green Golf Course
Chilton Invite ChiltonHickory Hills Golf Course
Copper Falls XC Invite MellenCopper Falls State Park
Fall Creek Cricket Invitational Fall CreekFall Creek HS
Gale Johnson Invite OnalaskaOnalaska-Riders Club Road...
Madison West Invitational MadisonYahara Hills Cross Countr...
Matt Hadler Memorial Invite Menomonee FallsRotary Park
Menomonie Relays MenomonieMHS Campus Course
River Valley Invitational Spring GreenRiver Valley HS
Rocket Invitational South MilwaukeeGrant Park
Shawano Hawk Invite ShawanoShawano HS
Stevens Point Invite Stevens PointStevens Point HS
Tuesday, September 14
Badger Challenge WyocenaWyona Park
Berlin Invitational BerlinMascoutin Golf Course
Big Eight Grade Level Challenge VeronaVerona Area HS
Bonduel Bears Invite BonduelBonduel High School
Denmark Invitational DenmarkNeshota Park
Goat Hill Classic Soldiers GroveNorth Crawford HS
Neillsville Warrior Invite NeillsvilleLevis Mound
Prescott Invitational PrescottPrescott HS
Rice Lake Invitational Rice LakeRice Lake HS
RVC Classic EddgertonRace Track Park
Sheboygan Lutheran Invite SheboyganSheboygan Lutheran HS
Southern Lakes Conference Relays BurlingtonSt Francis Retreat Center
Stratford Invite StratfordTiger Stadium
Thursday, September 16
Arrowhead Freshmen Invite HartlandArrowhead HS
Bayport Invite HowardMeadowbrook Park
Bob Burzynski Invite ValdersValders HS
Green Bay City Meet - East Green BayColburn Park
Hurley Invitational HurleyHurley HS
Lake Geneva Badger Invite Lake GenevaJonas Field
Standing Rocks Invitational Stevens PointStanding Rocks Park
Whitefish Bay Cross Country Invitational Whitefish BayKletzsch Park
Friday, September 17
Marquette Invitational MilwaukeeWashington Park
Rio Rebel Invitational RioRio HS
Saturday, September 18
Angel Invitational KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Belleville Invite BellevilleBelleville HS
Bulldog Invitational New LondonHatten Park
Hilltopper Invitational Mt. CalvarySt. Lawrence Seminary
Kris Greening Invite RiponBarlow Park
Lloyd Luethe Memorial Invitational OntarioBrookwood HS
Mount Horeb Viking Invitational Mount HorebMount Horeb HS
Osceola Invitational OsceolaOsceola School Grounds
Saber Invite FranklinFranklin HS
Smiley Invitational WausauAmerican Legion Golf Cour...
Waukesha South Invitational WaukeshaMinooka Park
Tuesday, September 21
Baraboo Thunderbird Challenge BarabooBaraboo HS
Barron Invitational BarronUW Barron Campus
Cadott Invitational CadottWhispering Pines Golf Cou...
Capitol Conference Meet #1 MarshallMarshall HS
Hudson Raider Invitational HudsonHudson Middle School
Marinette Invite MarinetteCity Park
Menominee Indian Invite KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
Mondovi Invitational MondoviMondovi HS
MPS Grade-Level Invite MilwaukeeDretzka park
Northwestern Invitational NorthwesternNorthwestern HS
Plymouth Invite PlymouthPlymouth HS
SWAL Conference Meet #1 DarlingtonDarlington HS
Wautoma Invitational WautomaCamp Lucerne
Thursday, September 23
Flyway River Run HoriconRiver Bend Park
Holmen Invitational HolmenDrugans Golf Course
Jim Bremser Memorial Invite MishicotMishicot HS
Oshkosh North Spartan Invite OshkoshOshkosh North HS
Spartan Invite OshkoshWinnebago County Park
Three Lakes Invitational Three LakesThree Lakes HS
Westfield Classic WestfieldPioneer Westfield
Friday, September 24
Case vs St. Cats. Dual Meet RacinePritchard Park, Racine, W...
Saturday, September 25
Bradley Tech Trojan Invite MilwaukeeMitchell Park
Cedarburg Bulldog Invite CedarburgCentennial Park
Fennimore Golden Eagle Relays FennimoreFennimore HS
Jakubek Invitational MenashaO'Hauser Park
Kettle Moraine Laser Relays DelafieldNagawaukee Park
Len Nichols Invite ManitowocLincoln Park
Midwest Invite JanesvilleBlackhawk GC
Muskego Invite MuskegoLake Denoon
Polar Bear Invitational GreenvilleGreenville Lions Park
Reedsburg Invite ReedsburgHartje Center
Monday, September 27
Cumberland Invitational CumberlandCumberland HS
Mel-Min Invitational MelroseMelrose-Mindoro HS
Tuesday, September 28
Big Eight 5-Team Challenge MadisonYahara Hills Cross Countr...
Drummond Invitational DrummondDrummond HS
Edgar Invite WausauNine Mile Forest
Ellsworth Invitational EllsworthEllsworth HS
Portage Invite WyocenaWyona Park
Princeton Invitational Green LakeGreen Lake Conference Cen...
RVC 'Southern Division' Meet BrodheadBrodhead HS
Sheboygan County Invite SheboyganSheboygan Lutheran HS
Winter Invite WinterWinter HS
Thursday, September 30
Athens Invitational AthensErbach Park
Chi-Hi Invite Chippewa FallsLake Wissota Park
Indianhead Conference Meet #1 South ShoreSouth Shore HS
LaCrosse Central Invite La CrosseForest Hills Golf Course
Ladysmith Invite LadysmithTee-Away Golf Course
Lake Mills L-Cats Invite Lake MillsLake Mills HS
Mukwonago Invitational MukwonagoMukwonago HS
Osseo-Fairchild Invitational OsseoOsseo Golf Course
Pulaski Invite PulaskiPulaski Polka Grounds
Reedsville Invite ReedsvilleReedsville HS
Rosholt Invite RosholtRosholt HS
Slinger Owls Invitational GermantownHomestead Hollow Park
The Prairie School Invite RacineArmstrong Park
Waupaca Invitational WaupacaWaupaca HS
Wausau City Meet WausauNine Mile Forest
October
Friday, October 1
Fondy Relays Fond du LacRolling Meadows Golf Cour...
Kenosha County Meet KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Saturday, October 2
Beaver Dam Invitational Beaver DamBeaver Dam HS
Chocolate City Invite BurlingtonSt Francis Retreat Center
Eagle Invitational KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Kimberly Papermaker Invitational KimberlyKimberly HS
Lightning Invite HartlandLake Country Lutheran
Merrill Invite MerrillMerrill Area Rec Complex
Platteville Invitational PlattevilleUW-Platteville
Purgolder Invitational CudahySheridan Park
Stoughton Invitational StoughtonStoughton HS
UW-Adidas Elite Invite VeronaUW Madison Wisconsin Invi...
Monday, October 4
Marion Invitational MarionMarion HS
Tuesday, October 5
Amery Invite AmeryAmery HS
Auburndale Invitational SpencerFrey Field
Brillion Invite BrillionBrillion HS
Catholic Central Hilltopper Invite BurlingtonBushnell Park
Chileda Classic La CrosseFox Hollow Golf Course
Hayward Invite HaywardHatchery Creek County Par...
J. Parker, J. Craig, Belvidere (Ill) & Beloit Memo... BeloitLeeson Park
Laconia Invitational Laconia - RosendaleLaconia HS
Ryan Zimpel Memorial BoscobelBoscobel HS
Thursday, October 7
Campbellsport Cougar Invitational CampbellsportColumbus Parc
Don Chase Relays WeyauwegaWeyauwega-Fremont HS
FRCC East Division Meet ManitowocMeadow Links Golf Course
FRCC West Division Meet HowardMeadowbrook Park
Lomira Invite LomiraLomira HS
Oak Creek Quad South MilwaukeeGrant Park
Port Washington Invite SaukvilleTendick Park
Seymour Invite SeymourCrystal Springs Golf Cour...
Solon Springs Invitational CableTelemark Resort
Westosha Central Falcon Invite WaukeshaFox River Park
Wolverine Invitational WaterfordWaterford HS
Friday, October 8
Madison City Meet MadisonWarner Park
Russ Fameree Invite Luxemburg-CascoNorthbrook
WISCO Lutheran Invite MilwaukeeMcCarty Park
Saturday, October 9
Albany Baertschi Invitational AlbanyBaertschi Farms
Holte Invitational ArcadiaSchultz Family Farm
Marion Kastle Greens Campground MarionKastle Greens Campground
Old Abe Invite Eau ClaireSouth Middle School
Riverdale Invite RiverdaleRiverdale HS
Shorewood Invitational MilwaukeeKern Park
Tomahawk Hatchet Invite TomahawkEdgewater Golf Course
Wisconsin Dells Invite Wisconsin DellsWisconsin Dells HS
Wisconsin Rapids Invitational Wisconsin RapidsRidges Golf Course
Tuesday, October 12
Altoona Invitational AltoonaAltoona HS
Heart O North Conference Meet LadysmithLadysmith HS
Lakeland Conference Meet WinterWinter HS
Northern Lakes Conference Meet LakewoodLakewood Country Club
St John's NW Military Academy DelafieldSt. John's NW Military Ac...
Thursday, October 14
Bay Conference New LondonConference Shamrock Heigh...
Central Lakeshore Conference Meet SheboyganSheboygan Lutheran HS
Central Wisconsin Conference Meet KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet BoycevilleBoyceville HS
Flyway Conference Meet (HS, MS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
FRCC Conference Meet Green BayColburn Park
FVA Conference Meet KaukaunaCountryside Golf Course
Indianhead Conference Meet WashburnWashburn HS
Marawood Conference Meet WausauNine Mile Forest
Middle Border Conference Meet AmeryAmery HS
Mississippi Valley Conference Meet La CrosseFields for Kids
Olympian Conference meet ManitowocLincoln Park
Packerland Conference Meet Fish CreekGibraltar High School
RVC Championships WhitewaterUW-Whitewater home course
Scenic Bluffs Conference Soldiers GroveNorth Crawford HS
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference Soldiers GroveNorth Crawford HS
Southwest Conference Meet Spring GreenRiver Valley HS
SWAL Conference Meet #2 DarlingtonDarlington HS
Trailways Conference Championship Green LakeGreen Lake Conference Cen...
Friday, October 15
Woodland Conference Meet PewaukeePewaukee HS
Saturday, October 16
Badger North Conference Meet BarabooBaraboo HS
Badger South Conference Meet Fort AtkinsonKoshkonong Mounds Country...
Big Eight Conference Meet MadisonWarner Park
Big Rivers Conference Championship River FallsUWRF Course
Classic 8 Conference Meet DelafieldNagawaukee Park
Cloverbelt Conference Meet CadottWhispering Pines Golf Cou...
Coulee Conference Meet ArcadiaSchultz Family Farm
Eastern Valley Conference Meet FreedomIrish Water Golf Course
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls HS
Great Northern Conference Meet MosineeMosinee HS
Greater Metro Conference Meet MilwaukeeWashington Park
Midwest Classic Conference Meet KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
MPS Conference XC Meet MilwaukeeWilson Park
Northshore Conference Meet SaukvilleTendick Park
SEC Conference Meet MuskegoLake Denoon
South Central Conference Meet NekoosaNekoosa HS
Southern Lakes Conference Meet KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Meet West BendWest Bend East HS
Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet WausauNine Mile Forest
Tuesday, October 19
MPS First Year Invite MilwaukeeJackson Park
Thursday, October 21
Meet of Future Champions Menomonee FallsRotary Park
Menomonee Falls JV Invite Menomonee FallsRotary Park
Non-Sectional Runners Meet CampbellsportCampbellsport Elementary ...
South Milwaukee JV Invitational South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
Friday, October 22
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 2 - Wausau West WausauNine Mile Forest
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West WinneconneLake Breeze Golf Course
WIAA Division 2 Sectional 1 - Amery AmeryAmery HS
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 1 - Bruce BruceDodson's Family Recreatio...
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 2 - Athens AthensErbach Park
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 6 - Darlington DarlingtonDarlington HS
Saturday, October 23
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 1 - Tomah TomahHiawatha Golf Course
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 10 - Racine Case KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 2 - Wausau West Wausau WestSectionals
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 3 - Manitowoc Lincoln ManitowocUW-Manitowoc
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 5 - DeForest DeForestDeForest HS
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 6 - Oregon MadisonLake Farm Park
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 7 - Homestead SaukvilleTendick Park
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 8 - Brookfield Central BrookfieldMitchell Park
WIAA Division 1 Sectional 9 - South Milwaukee South MilwaukeeGrant Park
WIAA Division 2 Sectional 2 - Freedom FreedomIrish Water Golf Course
WIAA Division 2 Sectional 3 - Arcadia ArcadiaSchultz Family Farm
WIAA Division 2 Sectional 4 - Two Rivers Two RiversTwo Rivers HS
WIAA Division 2 Sectional 5 - Mayville MayvilleMayville Golf Course
WIAA Division 2 Sectional 6 - Platteville PlattevilleMemorial Park
WIAA Division 2 Sectional 7 - Pewaukee PewaukeePewaukee HS
WIAA Division 2 Sectional 8 - Port Washington SaukvilleTendick Park
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 3 - Freedom FreedomIrish Water Golf Course
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 4 - Boyceville BoycevilleTiffany Creek Elementary ...
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 5 - Arcadia ArcadiaSchultz Family Farm
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 7 - Sheboygan Area Luthe... SheboyganSheboygan Lutheran HS
WIAA Division 3 Sectional 8 - Kenosha St. Joseph KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Saturday, October 30
WIAA State Cross Country Championships Wisconsin RapidsRidges Golf Course
November
Saturday, November 27
Footlocker Midwest Championships (HS, Club, UnA) KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
December
Thursday, December 2
Green Lake Invitational Green LakeGreen Lake Conference Cen...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results