View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

July
Monday, July 2
Dry Canyon Run (6/15/12) RedmondDry Canyon Trail (Asphalt...
Heaven Can Wait (6/2/12) BendOld Mill
Wednesday, July 4
Spark your Heart BendOld Mill
Monday, July 23
Corvallis Distance Running Camp BOYS (July 23-26) (HS, MS) CorvallisThe Athena House
Monday, July 30
Corvallis Distance Running Camp GIRLS (July 30-Aug... (HS, MS) CorvallisThe Athena House
August
Thursday, August 2
Bush Park Runs SalemBush Park
Thursday, August 9
Bush Park Runs SalemBush Park
Saturday, August 11
RAT Race (HS, MS) RedmondDry Canyon Trail (Asphalt...
Wednesday, August 15
2012 Summer Pr's PhoenixPhoenix HS
Thursday, August 16
Bush Park Runs SalemBush Park
Saturday, August 18
The McMinnville Alumni Race (HS, UnA) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Monday, August 20
Time Trial Sweet HomeSweet Home HS
Thursday, August 23
Bush Park Run SalemBush Park
Nyssa Time Trial NyssaNyssa High School
Watermelon Run AlohaAloha HS
Friday, August 24
Crusader Time Trials MedfordSt. Mary's Track
PHS Time Trial PendletonPendleton
Pre's Trail XC Challenge - EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
Red and Blue Jamboree MilwaukieLa Salle HS
Saturday, August 25
JAG Review HillsboroCentury HS
The Burma Mile TerrebonneSmith Rock State Park
Union XC Time Trial UnionCemetary Road
Tuesday, August 28
2012 Horizon Ranch Run AuroraHorizon Christian Ranch R...
Wednesday, August 29
BARLOW 3000m Time Trial GreshamBarlow HS
Gopher Mile Time Trial GreshamRed Sunset Park
Laker Run Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
Team time trial TualatinTualatin HS
The Saddle Time Trial CorvallisThe Saddle
Time Trial SalemWest Salem HS
Thursday, August 30
Bush Park XC Awards Night SalemBush Park
Dry Canyon 2 Mile RedmondDry Canyon Trail (Asphalt...
Pioneer Stampede 3k Oregon CityOregon City HS
Portland Catholic Preview Meet PortlandFernhill Park
Spartan Time Trial EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
Friday, August 31
13th Annual Prune Juice Challenge TroutdaleReynolds HS
2K/3K Season Opener (HS, MS) Grants PassNew Hope Christian School...
Astoria Alumni/Run with the Fishermen Ft. Stevens St. ParkCoffenbury Lake
Ice Breaker (HS, MS) PendletonPendleton
Night Meet WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Vale Halftime Invitational (HS, MS) ValeVale
Wilsonville Night Meet (HS, Club) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
September
Saturday, September 1
Athletic.net Test (HS, MS, Collegiate) Grants PassNew Hope Christian School...
Eagle Indian Run The DallesSorosis Park
Eagle Indian Run The DallesSorosis Park
Tuesday, September 4
25th Annual Crusader XC Invite (HS, MS) MedfordBear Creek Park
Basin Co-Ed Relay Klamath FallsMoore Park
Doughty Rd. Time Trial TillamookHydrangea Ranch
Eagle Indian Run (HS, MS) The DallesSorosis Park
Wednesday, September 5
2 Mile Trial (HS, UnA) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
MHC RELAYS PortlandCentennial HS
Tualatin Invite TualatinTualatin HS
Thursday, September 6
Canby Invitational CanbyMolalla River State Park
Cobra Invitational BrownsvilleBrownsville Pioneer Park
Darrel Deedon Cascade Invitational TurnerCascade HS
Willamina Invitational WillaminaWillamina HS
Friday, September 7
Bill Chapman Invitational (HS, MS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Marist XC Invite EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
Saturday, September 8
Catlin Gabel Relays PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Jere Breese Memorial Ranch Stampede PrinevilleBreese Ranch
Lakeview Invitational LakeviewCottonwood Meadows
Murv Fanning Invite NewportAgate Beach
Round Up Dress Up Parade PendletonPendleton
Runner's Soul XC Fest (HS, MS) HermistonSandstone MS
Trask Mountain Assault 2 (HS, MS, Club) McMinnvilleFlying M Ranch
Ultimook 5K Invitational (HS, MS) TillamookHydrangea Ranch
Monday, September 10
3A/2A/1A District 1 Pre-Districts BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
CVC Preview SalemBush Park
Tuesday, September 11
Camp Tadmor Invitational (HS, MS) Sweet HomeCamp Tadmore
North Bend Invitational North BendTugman State Park
Wednesday, September 12
Black and Green intersquad trial TigardTigard HS
Hood River Invitational Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
North Bend Invitational (HS, MS) North BendTugman State Park
NWOC District Preview GreshamBlue Lake Park
Pre Skyline Meet Klamath FallsHenley HS
Silver Falls Invitational (The Monster) Silver FallsSilver Falls State Park
Southwest Conference Pre-District Central PointTouVelle State Park
TRL/MHC Crossover Meet Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Friday, September 14
Catherine Creek Scamper (HS, MS, UnA) UnionCatherine Creek
Pier Park Invite PortlandPier Park
Saturday, September 15
Festival of Champions Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Molalla Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) BeavercreekHighland Tree Farm
Prefontaine 10k Coos BayPrefontaine Memorial
Prefontaine Memorial 10K Coos BayPrefontaine Memorial
Prefontaine Memorial 5K Coos BayPrefontaine Memorial
Saxon XC Invitational SalemBush Park
Tuesday, September 18
Bullards Invitational BandonBullard's Beach State Par...
Hillsboro, McMinnville at Tualatin TualatinTualatin HS
Meet in the Middle Klamath FallsLake of the Woods
Oregon Episcopal Invitational PortlandOregon Episcopal
Santiam Christian Invitational CorvallisSantiam Christian HS, Ada...
Wednesday, September 19
CC, SMA, Lakeridge @ Lake Oswego Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
Clackamas, Centennial, Gresham, Canby @ Barlow GreshamBarlow HS
Fox Country 3200 Meter Time Trial SilvertonSchlador Street Campus
Glencoe at Tigard TigardTigard HS
Newberg/Century @Forest Grove Forest GroveForest Grove HS
North Marion Invite GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
PIL District Preview PortlandLents Park
Sisters Invitational and BBQ SistersSisters HS
WL, Grant, DD, PC, Reynolds, Southridge @OC Oregon CityOregon City HS
Thursday, September 20
St. Paul Small School Invitational GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
Friday, September 21
Nestucca Beach Run NestuccaCape Kiwanda
Team Time Trial PortlandOak Hills Loop
Vale Invitational (HS, MS) ValeVale
Saturday, September 22
Northwest Classic EugeneLane Community College
Three Course Challenge (HS, MS, Club) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
Monday, September 24
Catlin Gabel Handicapper PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Tuesday, September 25
Henley Invitational Klamath FallsHenley HS
Jefferson High School JeffersonJefferson HS
Pacific High Cape Run Cape BlancoCape Blanco State Park
Wednesday, September 26
Glencoe/Newberg/Horizon Christian at TuHs TualatinTualatin HS
Hillsboro @ Century HillsboroCentury HS
Mid-Willamette District Preview GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
PIL Relays 5 x 1 mile relay PortlandPier Park
Sherwoo,Milwaukie, Putnam@St.Helens St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Tigard, Forest Grove at McMinnville McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Thursday, September 27
Harrier's Challenge Cottage GroveSchwarz Park
NWL Championship VernoniaVernonia
Southwest Christian Invitational (HS, MS) BeavertonSouthwest Christian Wildc...
Stayton High Invitational StaytonStayton Middle School Nat...
Friday, September 28
Bridgitte Nelson Invitational The DallesSorosis Park
Enterprise Invitation (HS, MS) EnterpriseAlpine Meadows
Marist Halftime Mile EugeneMarist HS
Nyssa Invitational (HS, MS) NyssaNyssa High School
Saturday, September 29
Madras Invite (KAH-NEE-TA RESORT) MadrasMadras HS
Nike Pre-Nationals (HS, MS, Club) PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
South Medford Battle of the Sexes JacksonvilleRuch School Fitness Trail
Woahink Lake XC Invitational FlorenceEast Woahink Lake, Honeym...
October
Monday, October 1
District 4 Preview Meet (HS, MS) CrowPolyRock Ranch
Walker MS Meet @ WSHS SalemWest Salem HS
Tuesday, October 2
Ponderosa Mud Run Klamath FallsPonderosa Junior High
Wednesday, October 3
Barlow, David Douglas, OC, LO CanbyMolalla River State Park
Beaverton, Westview @ Southridge HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Benson, Madison @ Wilson PortlandGabriel Park
CC, GRESHAM @ WEST LINN West LinnMary S. Young Park
CENN/REY/SMA/CLAC/GR/WIL/SAN/PARK/LIB@Lakeridge WilsonvilleSandelie Golf Course
Corvallis, Dallas, Woodburn-League Meet AlbanyTalking Waters Gardens
League Meet -- LEB, Dallas, CV, WHS LebanonWaterloo Park
Lincoln, Aloha, Jesuit @ Sunset BeavertonSunset HS
Roosevelt, Franklin @ Cleveland PortlandWestmoreland Park
Star City XClassic SalemCorban University
Thursday, October 4
Regis Invitational StaytonStayton Middle School Nat...
St. Helens HS Trojan Relays RainierTrojan Recreation Park
Friday, October 5
Crosby Invitational OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
Oxford Classic 2012 BendDrake Park
S.A.T. 5,000 McMinnville High SchoolWortman Stadium
Saturday, October 6
Banks Mountain Run BanksBanks
Champoeg Invitational NewbergChampoeg State Park
Chieftain Invitational 2012 Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
DRY SIDE shootout (HS, MS) La GrandeLa Grande HS
Grant H.S. Papa Murphy's XC Classic PortlandGrant Park
Gresham Cross Country Classic GreshamRooster Rock State Park
Harvest Festival Run (HS, MS) PhoenixTalent
Mizuno Harrier Classic (HS, MS, Club) AlbanyBryant Park
Paul Mariman Invitational PhilomathPhilomath HS
State of Jefferson Invitational AshlandLithia Park
Tuesday, October 9
La Pine Invitational La PineLa Pine HS
Neah-Kah-Nie Big Foot Classic Rockaway BeachTwin Rocks Friends Camp
Wednesday, October 10
Barlow, St Marys, Canby @ Grant PortlandGrant Park
Beaverton, Jesuit @ Aloha AlohaAloha HS
Benson, Wilson @ Franklin PortlandFranklin HS
CENTENNIAL, DD, WL, OC @ CC PortlandFernhill Park
Century, McMinnville at Glencoe HillsboroGlencoe HS
Estacada High School Invitational EstacadaMcIver Park
Forest Grove/Westside&Country Christian at Tualati... TualatinTualatin HS
League Meet -- CV, LEB, CHS, WA CorvallisAvery Park
League Meet-Dallas,Siv,Woodburn,S.Albany DallasDallas City Park
Lincoln, Sunset, Southridge @ Westview PortlandWestview HS
McKenzie Short Course (HS, MS) Finn RockAaron and Marie Jones Com...
Milwaukie, Sandy, St. Helens @ Liberty HillsboroLiberty HS
Newberg, Hillsboro at Tigard TigardTigard HS
Parkrose,Sherwood, Putnam@Wilsonville WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
Reynolds, LO, Clackamas, WL GreshamGresham HS
Reynolds, LO, WL, Clackamas @ Gresham GreshamRooster Rock State Park
Roosevelt, Cleveland, Madison @ Westmoreland PortlandWestmoreland Park
Umpqua Invitational, Roseburg, Oregon RoseburgStewart Park
Yamhill-Carlton Invitational YamhillYamhill-Carlton HS
Thursday, October 11
Chemawa Invitational SalemChemawa
Friday, October 12
Gutbuster (HS, MS) Milton FreewaterCity of Milton-Freewater ...
Saturday, October 13
12th Annual Warner Pacific Open PortlandLents Park
Adidas XC Classic PortlandFernhill Park
Bristow Rock n River Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Pleasant HillElijah Bristow State Park
Eastern Oregon 2A/1A (HS, MS, Club) AthenaWeston-McEwen
Jeff Silbernagel Memorial LyonsJohn Neil Park
Myrtle Point Invitational Myrtle PointMyrtle Point Fairgrounds
Rainier Invitational RainierRainier HS
South Umpqua Invitational Myrtle CreekMyrtle Creek Golf Course
Stagecoach Run (HS, MS) JacksonvilleJacksonville Library
Tuesday, October 16
Dune Dash Invitational NehalemNehalem Bay State Park
Wednesday, October 17
Benson, Madison @ Franklin CLINTON Park PortlandFranklin HS
Centennial @ Canby (Molalla River State Park) CanbyMolalla River State Park
Central Oregon Cross Country Relays BendBend Pine Nursery
Civil War South vs. North SalemBush Park
Cleveland, Roosevelt @ Wilson PortlandGabriel Park
COR,SA,WA & SIL. CorvallisWillamette Park
Country Fair Classic VenetaCountry Fair Grounds
CVC Rivalry EW8 SalemWest Salem HS
Forest Grove, Glencoe at Hillsboro HillsboroRood Bridge Park
League Meet:Lebanon, Dallas, Crescent Valley, Wood... LebanonWaterloo Park
LO, CC, Bar @ Rey TroutdaleReynolds HS
McCormick Park 5K St. HelensMcCormick Park
McMinnville at Newberg NewbergNewberg HS
Phoenix 5k AshlandOak Knoll Golf Course
Southridge, Westview & Aloha @ Jesuit PortlandJesuit HS
St. Mary's Academy, David Douglas, Gresham @ Westm... PortlandWestmoreland Park
Sunset, Beaverton @ Lincoln PortlandPier Park
Tigard/Tualatin @Century HillsboroCentury HS
Thursday, October 18
Baker Invitational BakerBaker City Golf Course
Keizer vs. Kuebler SalemBush Park
NWL Districts VernoniaVernonia
Pac West ~ West Valley Challenge SalemBush Park
The Run for the Brownies FlorenceSandpines Golf Links
Friday, October 19
Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) PendletonPendleton
McMinnville Middle School Invitational (HS, MS, Club) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Pumpkin Relays (HS, MS, Club, UnA) TillamookHydrangea Ranch
Valiant Invitational BeavertonValley Catholic
Yoncalla vs Crow Halftime Mile YoncallaYoncalla HS
Saturday, October 20
Regatta Run TualatinTualatin Commons
Wednesday, October 24
3A/2A/1A District 7 Championship TualatinTualatin HS
CVC Championship Meet SalemBush Park
Metro League Championship BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
MHC DISTRICT MEET PortlandCentennial HS
Mid-Willamette District Championship GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
Midwestern League Championships EugenePre's Trail (Alton Baker ...
NWOC District meet GreshamBlue Lake Park
PIL District Meet PortlandLents Park
Skyline Conference Championships Klamath FallsHenley HS
Three Rivers League Championships Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Tri Valley District Championships EstacadaMcIver Park
Thursday, October 25
3A/2A/1A District 1 Championships BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
3a/2a/1a District 2 State Qualifier SalemBush Park
3A/2A/1A District 3 State Qualifier SalemBush Park
Cowapa League Championships SeasideSeaside 3 Course
District 2 & 3 {3A/2A/1A} XC Championships SalemBush Park
District 6 (3a/2a/1a) XC Championships Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
Far West League Championships North BendTugman State Park
Pacific Conference Championships Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Sky Em League Championships EugeneLane Community College
Southwest Conference District Meet Central PointTouVelle State Park
Friday, October 26
CO District Championships BendBend High School
Special District 5 Championship PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
Saturday, October 27
1A, 2A, 3A District 4 Championships (HS, MS) CrowPolyRock Ranch
CRC District Championship Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
GOL District Meet La GrandeLa Grande HS
Grants Pass Half Marathon (HS, MS) Grants PassCompetitive Athletics 10k
Oregon West Conference Meet TurnerCascade HS
Oregon West District Championships NewportNewport HS
Pre State Mile Time Trial BeavertonNike World Headquarters
Wednesday, October 31
Halloween Mile McMinnville High SchoolWortman Stadium
Jesuit State Meet Alt. 5K PortlandJesuit HS
November
Saturday, November 3
OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championship EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 4A State Championship EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 5A State Championship EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 6A State Championships 2012 EugeneLane Community College
Friday, November 9
Time Trial at the Flying Mile (HS, MS) Grants PassMidway Flying Mile
Saturday, November 10
Pioneer Run PhoenixPhoenix HS
USATF State JO XC Championship PortlandPier Park
USATF State JO XC Championships SalemCorban University
Washington County Fairgrounds (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) HillsboroWashington County Fairgro...
Tuesday, November 13
Awards Night TurnerCascade HS
Sunday, November 18
Nike BorderClash 14 BeavertonNike World Headquarters
Thursday, November 22
Turkey Trot Run (HS, MS) MedfordRogue Rock Gym
Wednesday, November 28
team CorvallisWillamette Park
December
Saturday, December 1
NXN National Championships (HS, MS, Club) PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results