View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Thursday, August 16
Early Season Time Trials (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Thursday, August 23
Team Time Trial (HS, MS) WoodlandWoodland HS
September
Saturday, September 1
Evergreen Kickstart 2 Mile Jamboree (HS, MS, UnA) VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
Monday, September 3
2nd time trial (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Tuesday, September 4
La Center Jamboree (HS, MS) La CenterLa Center Dike
La Center Jamboree La CenterLa Center MS
Naselle jamboree NaselleNaselle HS
Thursday, September 6
Gordy Robertson Invite (HS, MS) TeninoTenino City Park
Friday, September 7
Cascade at Wyeast VancouverWy'East MS
Liberty at Covington VancouverCovington MS
Pacific at Skyridge CamasSkyridge
Shahala at Frontier VancouverFrontier MS
Saturday, September 8
2012 Sehome Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Asotin XC Island Run Invite (HS, MS) ClarkstonChief Timothy Island
Capital Invite (HS, MS) OlympiaCapital HS
Cougar Time Trial Medical LakeMedical Lake
Loggers Play Day Fun Run HoquiamHoquiam HS
Tahoma Coed Relays (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Tonasket Invite TonasketTonasket HS
Monday, September 10
Royal Intra-Squad (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Tuesday, September 11
Covington @ Pacific VancouverPacific Park
CTMSL Meet - NW Host SeattleWoodland Park
Dist. 7 All-league meet (HS, MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Frontier at Cascade VancouverCascade MS
Onalaska OnalaskaOnalaska
Skyridge at Shahala VancouverShahala MS
Wy'East at Liberty CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Wednesday, September 12
Black Hills @ Tumwater (HS, MS) TumwaterPioneer Park
Centralia, Aberdeen CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
District 9 League Meet (HS, MS) PascoBig Cross
River Ridge/Capital/Chehalis ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
TCMSAA-Carmichael RichlandCarmichael MS
Trico League 1A MS WoodlandHolland America Bulb Farm
trico league meet ToledoLewis and Clark State Par...
Tumwater MS @ Bush MS TumwaterPioneer Park
Thursday, September 13
Rainier, Montesano, Rochester (HS, MS) RainierRainier HS
Cascade League Meet (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Ft Steilacoom Meet hosted by CWA LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Hoquiam, Tenino, Forks, Elma ElmaElma
Saint George's time trial SpokaneSt.George's
Friday, September 14
Frontier at Skyridge CamasSkyridge
Joe Williams XC Invite IlwacoIlwaco HS
Pacific at Liberty CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
WVJH 1.0 Time Trial West ValleyWest Valley JH/MS
Wy'East at Shahala VancouverShahala MS
Saturday, September 15
35th Salt Creek Invitational (HS, MS) Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Apple Ridge Run Challenge (HS, MS) CowicheApple Ridge
Bruce Flanagan Invitational (HS, MS) WoodlandHolland America Bulb Farm
Connell Alternate Invite ConnellConnell HS
Moses Lake Invitational (HS, MS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Ocosta Invitational OcostaOcosta Invite
Seaport Invite (HS, MS, Club) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Sunday, September 16
Seton Catholic/PDXC Middle School XC 3k VancouverVancouver Lake
Tuesday, September 18
Cascade at Shahala VancouverShahala MS
Covington at Skyridge CamasSkyridge
Dist 7 League (Springdale) SpringdaleMary Walker HS
Dist. 7 League Meet ColfaxColfax
Harriers at the Beach (HS, MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Liberty at Frontier VancouverFrontier MS
Pacific at Wyeast VancouverWy'East MS
TCMSAA-Desert Hills/Highlands KennewickHanson Park
Wednesday, September 19
Black Hills (HS, MS) OlympiaCapital HS
Blue Heron vs Sequim at Stevens Port AngelesLincoln Park
Chehalis/Centralia ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Langley Invite LangleySouth Whidbey HS
TCMSAA-Enterprise West RichlandEnterprise Middle School
Thursday, September 20
Centennial vs. Westwood Spokane ValleyCentennial Middle School
Cheney vs Freeman CheneyCheney Middle School
CKSD Girls Cross Country Jamboree SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
CTMSL Meet - UPrep/Bush Host SeattleMagnuson Park at Sand Poi...
Fast and Flat White PassWhite Pass HS
Fast and Flat (HS, MS) RandleCascade Peaks
lynden Invite LyndenBerthusen Park
North Jamboree ColvilleColville Junior High
South Jamboree Nine Mile FallsLakeside Sontag Park
YSDMS @ Franklin YakimaFranklin
Friday, September 21
Bruce Newman Memorial Run OlympiaYauger Park
Finch Arboretum XC Meet - Hosted by STM/Valley SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Northwest Christian - Hosted by NWC ColbertNorthwest Christian
Saturday, September 22
38th Annual Mount Baker Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Maple FallsSilver Lake
Connell Invitational (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Cross Country Invitati... (HS, MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
King's Cross Invite ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Seaport Invite/CANCELLED (HS, MS, Club) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Monday, September 24
Shahala at Liberty CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Tuesday, September 25
Cascade at Skyridge CamasSkyridge
Dist 7 League at Wellpinit WellpinitWellpinit HS
Dist. 7 League Meet ReardanReardan
Frontier at Pacific VancouverPacific MS
IEML League Meet Lakeside/Chewelah/Deer Park/Colvi... Deer ParkDeer Park Middle School
IEML League Meet NWC/Riverside/Lakeside Medical LakeMedical Lake
Shahala at Liberty CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Skyridge at Cascade CamasSkyridge
Trico league meet Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Wyeast at Covington VancouverCovington MS
Wednesday, September 26
Bi-State #1 ClarkstonClarkston HS
Centralia Christian Middle School Meet CentraliaCentralia Christian Schoo...
Lakota MS @ Sacajawea MS Federal WaySacajawea Park
League Meet WaitsburgWaitsburg-Prescott HS
Nespelem Invite NesepelemNespelem Middle School
Sequim vs Stevens at Blue Heron Port TownsendFort Townsend State Park
TCMSAA-McLoughlin PascoBig Cross
Trico League Meet@Kalama (Middle School) KalamaRainbow Park
Thursday, September 27
All-City Invitational ColbertMountainside Middle Schoo...
Audubon Park - Hosted by St. Al's SpokaneAudubon Park
CKJH @ Fairview BremertonFairview Jr. High School
Comstock Park - Hosted by Cataldo SpokaneComstock Park
KSS at Ridgetop SilverdaleRidgetop Jr. High School
Montesano Invite MontesanoLake Sylvia
Nooksack Valley Meet Maple FallsSilver Lake
North Cascade Invite Sedro WooleySedro Wooley
RHMS vs. KaMS, KMS, & FHMS RedmondHartman Park
RMS & IMS @ EMS RedmondEvergreen Middle School
SCAC League Meet #1 (Naches, Wahluke @ Highland) (HS, MS) CowicheApple Ridge
SCAC League Meet #1 - (Royal, KI-BE, Goldendale) (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Sno-King Middle School Tri-Meet (Alderwood, Kellog... EverettVoyager Middle School
TCMSAA-Chief Joseph RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Tenino, Rochester, Hoquiam, Forks (HS, MS) TeninoTenino City Park
YSDMS @ Washington YakimaSarge Hubbard Park
Saturday, September 29
CAN-AM INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) Kettle FallsKettle Falls
Pasco Bulldog XC Invite (HS, MS) PascoBig Cross
Sunfair Invitational (CANCELLED) (HS, MS, Club, UnA) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
October
Tuesday, October 2
Assumption/St. Paul BellinghamCornwall Park
Covington at Frontier VancouverFrontier MS
Dist. 7 League Meet @ SGS (HS, MS) SpokaneSt.George's
FAJH at RIJH SilverdaleRidgetop Jr. High School
IEML League Meet Colville/Riverside/ML SpokaneSt.George's
KSS at CKJH SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Liberty at Cascade VancouverCascade MS
Omak Invite OmakEast Side Park
Pacific at Shahala VancouverShahala MS
Totem MS @ Sacajawea MS Federal WaySacajawea Park
Wahkiakum League Meet CathlametWahkiakum HS
Wy'East at Skyridge CamasSkyridge
Wednesday, October 3
Black Hills, Aberdeen, Chehalis OlympiaRich RD
Blue Heron vs Stevens at Sequim Port AngelesRobin Hill
Centralia, Tumwater, Capital CentraliaCentralia - Borst Park
Freeman East Valley Dual FreemanFreeman MSXC
MV, OH & CON @ AMS AnacortesAnacortes HS
TCMSAA-Horse Heaven KennewickHorse Heavens Hills Middl...
Trico League 1A MS RidgefieldAbrams Park
Trico League Meet (HS, MS) VancouverVancouver Lake
Thursday, October 4
Bill Kehoe Invitational (HS, MS) LaceySt. Martin's University
Blaine-Peace Arch Meet BlainePeace Arch Park
CKJH @ RTJH SilverdaleRidgetop Jr. High School
Fairview at KSS SilverdaleKlahowya
Hoquiam, Montesano Rochester, Onalaska (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Hoquiam, Montesano, Rocheshter, Onalaska HoquiamHoquiam HS
IEML League Colville/SG/Riv/Chew ChatteroyRiverside Middle School
IEML League Colville/STG/Lakeside/ML Nine Mile FallsLakeside Sontag Park
RHMS & RMS & EMS @ KaMS KirklandKamiakin JH
SCAC #3 (Highland, Granger, Cle Elum @ Goldendale) (HS, MS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
SCAC League meet #2 WahlukeWahluke HS
Sno-King MS Tri-Meet (College Place & Kellogg @ Al... LynnwoodAlderwood Middle School
TCMSAA-Pioneer Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
YSDMS @ Discovery YakimaChesterley Park
Friday, October 5
Plante's Ferry Park - All Schools SpokanePlantes Ferry
Saturday, October 6
Bearcat Invitational ChehalisBear Cat Invite
Bearcat Invitational (HS, MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Fort Worden Invite (HS and MS) (HS, MS, UnA) Port TownsendFort Worden
Harvest Classic (HS, MS) LongviewHarvest Classic
HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Lake Rooseelt Invite Coulee DamLake Roosevelt HS
Richland Invitational (HS, MS, Club) RichlandCarmichael MS
Richland Invite West RichlandEnterprise Middle School
Sunfair Invitational (Rescheduled) (HS, MS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Monday, October 8
Cascade @ Pacific (HS, MS) VancouverPacific Park
Frontier at Wy'East VancouverWy'East MS
Late season Time Trials ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
MCL Cornerstone meet Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
Shahala at Covington VancouverCovington MS
Skyridge at Liberty CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Tuesday, October 9
CTMSL - Overlake/Eastside Prep Host BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Dist. 7 League Meet DavenportDavenport
IEML League DP/Lakeside/NWC/ML Medical LakeMedical Lake
IEML League Meet St Georges/ML/LS/Colville Nine MileNine Mile Elementary
Lincoln Middle Invitational PullmanLincoln Middle School
Republic Invite RepublicMS league meet
TCMSAA-Carmichael RichlandCarmichael MS
Whatcom County @ Vista FerndaleVista
Wednesday, October 10
Aberdeen MS CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
B-E, OH & CON @ AMS AnacortesAnacortes HS
Blue Heron vs Sequim at Stevens Port AngelesLincoln Park
Centralia, Black Hills, River Ridge CentraliaCentralia - Borst Park
Chehalis MS @ Bush MS TumwaterPioneer Park
Freeman Centennial Dual FreemanFreeman MSXC
Sac, Saghalie @ Illahee Federal WayIllahee Middle School
TCMSAA-Chief Joseph RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Trico League 1A at Husum Hills White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Trico League 1A MS IlwacoIlwaco HS
W.F. West @ Tumwater (HS, MS) TumwaterPioneer Park
Whitman Mission Adventure Walla WallaWhitman Mission
Thursday, October 11
Middle School District Championships VancouverHarmony Sports Complex
Cascade Meet hosted by Granite Falls Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
Cle Elum middle school meet Cle ElumCle Elum Middle School
District Meet VancouverHarmony Sports Complex
Elma, Hoquiam, Rochester ElmaElma
EMS & KiMS & IMS @ RMS RedmondHartman Park
FAJH at CKJH SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
IEML League Meet Colville/Riverside/DP/LS ColvilleHofstetter School
IEML League STG/Chewelah/NWC/ML ColbertNorthwest Christian
RHMS vs. FHMS & KaMS KirklandFinn Hill JH
Ridgetop at KSS SilverdaleKlahowya
SCAC #3 (Highland, Zillah @ Ki-Be) (HS, MS) Kiona BentonKiona Benton HS
SCAC LEAGUE MEET( GOLDENDALE, NACHES at CONNELL) (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
Splashdown - Hosted by The Oaks SpokaneSplashdown
St. George's - Hosted by St. George's SpokaneSt.George's
Tenino, Montesano, Rainier, Forks (HS, MS) TeninoTenino City Park
YSDMS @ Wilson YakimaGilbert Park
Friday, October 12
Frosh/Soph Classic (HS, MS) Gig HarborSehmel Homestead Park
Seaport Invite 3rd Try (HS, MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Saturday, October 13
Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni Invite (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Oroville Invite (HS, MS) OrovilleLake Osoyoos State Park
Monday, October 15
Centennial EV Dual Spokane ValleyEast Valley MS
Royal Timed Mile (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal City HS
Westwood Freeman Dual CheneyCheney Middle School
Tuesday, October 16
CKJH vs RTJH SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Ice Cream Invite LyndenLynden Christian HS
IEML All-League Meet ChewelahChewelah
Kilo MS @ Sacajawea MS Federal WaySacajawea Park
KSS at Fairview BremertonFairview Jr. High School
Saghalie @ Illahee Federal WayIllahee Middle School
Trico League 1A MS Championships White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Wednesday, October 17
Cascade Conference Championships LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Evergreen Conference Championships (HS, MS) East OlympiaDeschutes River Ranch
King's Way MS VancouverFrenchman's Bar Park
St. John League Meet St. JohnSt. John Golf Course
TCMSAA-Middle School Championships KennewickPark Middle School
Thursday, October 18
2B Dist IV League Championship MossyrockMossyrock Park
Cascade MS Home Meet Sedro-WoolleyNorthern State
Centennial Cheney Dual Spokane ValleyCentennial Middle School
CKJH at KSS SilverdaleKlahowya
CTMSL Championship SeattleMagnuson Park at Sand Poi...
Evergreen League Meet (HS, MS) MontesanoMonesano HS
Olympic League Championships (HS, MS) SequimThe Cedars at Dungeness G...
Pacific League Championships WestportOcosta HS
RHMS vs RMS & FHMS KirklandFinn Hill JH
RIJH at FAJH BremertonFairview Jr. High School
SCAC League Meet #4 - (Royal, Connell, Highland) (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Sno-King Middle School Quad Meet (AMS, EMS, & HPMS... BrierBrier Terrace Middle Scho...
YSDMS @ Lews & Clark YakimaRandall Park
Friday, October 19
Bi-State Championships (HS, MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Saturday, October 20
NE 1B/2B Dist 7 Championship (HS, MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
Monday, October 22
All-City Public School Meet SpokaneComstock Park
Valley League All League FreemanFreeman MSXC
Tuesday, October 23
JH Mid-Valley All League West ValleyWest Valley JH/MS
Middle School League Finals Mount VernonSkagit Valley Community C...
Wednesday, October 24
Federal Way MS District Meet Federal WayFederal Way HS
North Olympic League Championship Port TownsendFort Worden
YSDMS All City Championships YakimaFranklin
Thursday, October 25
CKSD League Championships SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Edmonds School District Championship Meet LynnwoodCollege Place MS
Spokane Parochial All-City - Hosted by GPrep SpokaneAudubon Park
Monday, October 29
2012 Sno-King MS League Championship Meet ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Tuesday, October 30
Time Trials (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
November
Saturday, November 17
USATF JO Regional XC Championships SpokaneMead High
December
Monday, December 10
6th grade Cross Country Day ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results