View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Monday, August 20
Fairland 2 mile ProctorvilleOld Rome Locks
Northmor Invitational (HS, MS) GalionNorthmor HS
Tuesday, August 21
Mt. Hamilton Invitational (HS, MS) ColumbusHamilton Township XC Cour...
Wednesday, August 22
New Albany XC Classic New AlbanyNew Albany HS
Saturday, August 25
Berkshire Early Bird (HS, MS) BurtonKSU Geauga
Colonel Crawford Inv North RobinsonColonel Crawford HS
Finishtiming.com XC Invite @ Wilmington College WilmingtonWilmington College
Freddie Preview (HS, MS) FredericktownKokosing Reservoir
Mt. Vernon Kiwanis Invitational Mt VernonFoundation Park
Pickerington XC Classic PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Salem Invitational SalemSalem
Sunday, August 26
CYO North - St Clare XC Invitational - Hawken Gates MillsHawken Upper School
CYO South - Goodyear Metro Park AkronGoodyear Metro Park
Monday, August 27
Raceway Park (HS, MS) ToledoRace Way Park
Tuesday, August 28
Dublin Davis vs UA Jones (HS, MS) DublinDublin Davis Home Course
Liberty Middle School Triangular PowellOlentangy Liberty Middle ...
Morrow Country Meet GalionNorthmor HS
Plymouth Quad PlymouthMary Fate Park
RV Home Meet BidwellNew RIver Valley Course
Wednesday, August 29
Canal Winchester XC Classic Canal WinchesterCanal Winchester
Newbury Invitational NewburyNewbury HS
September
Saturday, September 1
Bucyrus Elks' Invite BucyrusCrawford County Fairgroun...
Circleville Kiwanis Invitational CirclevilleOhio Christian University...
CYO North - St Charles Invitational - Edgewater ClevelandEdgewater Park
Granville Invitational GranvilleBryn Du Mansion
Treaty City Invitational GreenvilleGreenville City Park
Warren Warrior Invite VincentWarren HS
Westerville XC Classic WestervilleWesterville North HS
Sunday, September 2
CYO South - Woodridge HS PeninsulaWoodridge Middle School
Tuesday, September 4
Coach's Invitational GallipolisGallia Academy
Dublin Davis vs. Worthington McCord DublinDublin Davis Home Course
Highland Invitational SpartaHighland Park
Springfield Dual AkronGoodyear Metro Park
Wednesday, September 5
Intramural Brecksville/Broadview Hts. H. S. BrecksvilleBrecksville
Saturday, September 8
Archbold Inv. ArchboldArchbold Reservoir
CYO North - Wallace Lake - FLOODED OUT BereaWallace Lake Metro Park
McGowan Invitational (HS, MS) WatkinsWatkins-Memorial HS
Plymouth Invite PlymouthMary Fate Park
Princeton Invite PrincetonPrinceton
Ray Sweeney Invitational ChampionChampion HS
Tiffin Carnival TiffinTiffin
Zane Trace Invitational ChillicotheZane Trace HS
Sunday, September 9
CYO South - Walsh Jesuit Cuyahoga FallsWalsh Jesuit HS
Tuesday, September 11
Adam Carter Invitational WilliamsportWestfall School
Dublin Davis vs. Dublin Sells DublinDublin Ballantrae Park
East Canton East CantonEast Canton HS
GV/Newbury/Cardinal Tri-Meet MiddlefieldCardinal HS
Lucas Cub Classic LucasLucas High School
North Union Quad North UnionNorth Union HS
Wednesday, September 12
Intramural LCCC ElyriaLorain County Community C...
Madison County Plain CityRussell Course
Napoleon/McCord/Timberstone Tri SylvaniaSecor Park
Saturday, September 15
Aaron Reed Inv ChillicotheSoutheastern HS
Bethel-Tate Invite BethelBurke Park
Boardman Invitational YoungstownBoardman HS
Central Ohio Invitational ColumbusThree Creeks Metro Park
CYO North - St Basil Invitational - Brecksville BrecksvilleBrecksville
Galion Cross Country Festival GalionAmmans Park
Galion Festival GalionAmmans Park
Ironton Distance Palooza IrontonIronton HS
Licking Heights Invitational PataskalaLicking Heights HS
Marysville Invite CincinnatiSeven Hills HS
Sunday, September 16
CYO South - Kennedy Park Cuyahoga FallsKennedy Park
Tuesday, September 18
Delaware Dempsey Triangular DelawareDelaware Dempsey Middle S...
Dublin Davis vs. Dublin Karrer DublinDublin Karrer Home Course
Grand Valley Invitational OrwellGrand Valley HS
Miami Trace Invitational Washington Court HouseMiami Trace YMCA
Wednesday, September 19
Intramural St. Bernadette WestlakeSt. Bernadette Parish
Napoleon/Perrysburg/Springfield Tri NapoleonOakwood Park
Thursday, September 20
Crestwood Dual MantuaCrestwood home course
Saturday, September 22
Bill Brown Classic OntarioMarshall Park
Bob Reall Invitational LancasterOhio University-Lancaster...
Cardinal Invitational MiddlefieldCardinal HS
CYO North - Gesu Invitational - Forest Hills Cleveland Hts.Forest Hill Park
George Rogers Clark Invitational SpringfieldGeorge Rogers Clark Park
New Richmond Invitational New RichmondNew Richmond
Patty Forgey Invitational Rio GrandeUniversity of Rio Grande
Tiger Invitational PickeringtonPickerington HS
Sunday, September 23
CYO South - Tallmadge HS TallmadgeTallmadge HS
Tuesday, September 25
Ashtabula County Meet AshtabulaLakeshore Park
Denny Stevens Invitational FredericktownKokosing Reservoir
Dublin Davis vs. Hilliard Heritage HilliardHilliard Municipal Park
Triad Invitational North LewisburgTriad High School
Wednesday, September 26
Intramural Edgewater ClevelandEdgewater Park
Saturday, September 29
7 Hills Invitational CincinnatiSeven Hills HS
Buckeye Central CC Invitational New WashingtonBuckeye Central High Scho...
Bunsold Middle School Invitational MarysvilleMarysville
Clay Eagle Invitational OregonPearson's Metro Park
CYO North - LCCC ElyriaLorain County Community C...
Napoleon Jr. High Invitational NapoleonOakwood Park
North Union Invitational North UnionNorth Union HS
Pickerington North Panther Invitational PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Piketon Invitational PiketonPiketon HS
Sunday, September 30
CYO South - Buckeye HS MedinaBuckeye HS
October
Monday, October 1
Northern Lakes League PerrysburgFort Meigs State Park
Tuesday, October 2
Buckeye Valley MS Invitational DelawareBuckeye Valley
Dublin Davis vs. Marysville DublinDublin Davis Home Course
Pickerington Lakeview Invitational PickeringtonLakeview
Wednesday, October 3
Down on the Farm Run ChillicotheDunlap Ridge Farm
Thursday, October 4
Kenmore Time Trail AkronGoodyear Metro Park
Saturday, October 6
CYO Districts North Cadet ClevelandEdgewater Park
CYO North - Edgewater ClevelandEdgewater Park
Deer Park @ Sharon Woods Deer ParkDeer Park
Eisenhart Invitational WorthingtonEisenhart
Harding Invite MarionMarion Harding HS
Liberty Union Inv BaltimoreLiberty Union School
Ray Russell Invitational Plain CityRussell Course
Thill Invitational Mt. GileadMt. Gilead HS
Unioto Invitational ChillicotheUnioto HS
Sunday, October 7
CYO Districts South Cadet HudsonHudson Springs Park
CYO South - Hudson Springs HudsonHudson Springs Park
Tuesday, October 9
COAL Championships MarionMarion Harding HS
Dublin Quad DublinDublin Quad
NAC Championship CortlandMaplewood HS
Saturday, October 13
CYO Diocesan Intermediate Championship HudsonHudson Springs Park
Gilead Christian CC Classic Mt GileadHeadwaters
MOCAL League Meet WatkinsWatkins-Memorial HS
MSL FairfieldFairfield Union HS
SBAAC Championships FelicityWashington Twp Park
Sim Earich CortlandTrumbull County Fairgroun...
SVC Championships PiketonPiketon HS
Tuesday, October 16
SE District Championships MariettaBroughton Nature & Wildli...
Sunday, October 21
Middle School State Meet GroveportGroveport HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results