Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

July
Monday, July 2
Camp Time Trial RandleCispus
Sequim, Bremerton @ North Mason HS BelfairNorth Mason HS
Saturday, July 7
East / West Senior All-Star Race Mill CreekMill Creek Town Center
Thursday, July 26
Mt. Constitution OlgaOrcas Island
Tuesday, July 31
Arlington Time Trial ArlingtonArlington High School
August
Thursday, August 16
Early Season Time Trials (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Monday, August 20
Eagle Time Trial ArlingtonArlington High School
Midnight Mile EverettCascade HS
Tuesday, August 21
Cougar Time Trial KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Fall Sports Kickoff WoodlandWoodland HS
Freeman Time Trail RockfordFreeman HS
Thursday, August 23
Newport Time Trial #1 BellevueRobinswood Park
Team Time Trial (HS, MS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Friday, August 24
La Center Holmestead Time Trial La CenterLa Center HS
Tiger Tri Time Trial Bayview AirportBurlington
Saturday, August 25
Eisenhower Time Trial #1 YakimaChesterley Park
Hartman 5K RedmondHartman Park
Monday, August 27
Team Time Trial EnumclawNolte State Park
Wednesday, August 29
Chief Time Trial Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
KR Team Time Trial KentKentridge HS
Sehome Padden Time Trial BellinghamLake Padden
Team Time Trial KentFrager Road/Green River T...
Thursday, August 30
FALCON 2M TT DuvallDuvall Park
Freeman Time Trial RockfordFreeman HS
Issy Intrasquad Showdown IssaquahIssaquah HS
Nolte State Park TT EnumclawNolte State Park
Spartan 2.1 TT SammamishKlahanie Park
Tahoma Time Trial Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Team Time Trial AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Viking Time Trial KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Friday, August 31
BLHS time trial Bonney LakeBonney Lake/Mt. View
Blue White Gray Time Trial SpokaneFinch Arboretum
CKHS Time Trial SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
Hanford Jamboree RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Newport Time Trial #2 BellevueRobinswood Park
Raven Time Trial AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Selah Half Time Dash SelahSelah HS
West Valley Time Trial West ValleyWest Valley JH/MS
September
Saturday, September 1
Bishop Blanchet Intrasquad SeattleGreen Lake
Deer Park Time Trial Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Eisenhower Time Trial #2 YakimaChesterley Park
Evergreen Kickstart 2 Mile Jamboree (HS, MS, UnA) VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
Parent Clinic/2-Mile Time Trial EverettMcCollum Park
Stadium Alumni meet/Time Trial TacomaWright Park
Monday, September 3
2nd time trial (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Tuesday, September 4
La Center Jamboree (HS, MS) La CenterLa Center Dike
Naselle Jamboree NaselleNaselle HS
NWC Josh Wright Memorial Jamboree ColbertNorthwest Christian
Oly Time Trials OlympiaLBA Park
Reed Park Time Trial EllensburgReed Park
Team Time Trial on Sherwood Course SpokaneSaint George's HS
Wednesday, September 5
Anacortes, Burlington-Edison, Squalicum AnacortesAnacortes HS
Chief Sealth Mile Time Trial SeattleChief Sealth HS
Enumclaw Jamboree EnumclawNolte State Park
Kingco 3A/2A Jamboree IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
LC Team Time Trial SpokaneManito Park
Lynden Christian, Mt. Baker, Nooksack at Blaine BlainePeace Arch Park
Riverside Innersquad Meet ChattaroyBear Lake County Park
Sehome & Sedro Woolley @ Meridian LaurelMeridian HS
Sehome 2 Mile Time Trial SehomeSehome HS
Selah Jamboree SelahSelah HS
Thursday, September 6
Bellingham, Ferndale, and Lynden BellinghamLake Padden
Cascade Conference Preview LakewoodLakewood HS
Gordy Robertson Invite (HS, MS) TeninoTenino City Park
Japanese Gulch Jamboree MukilteoRosehill Community Center
Kingco League 4A Preview SeattleLincoln Park
Nathan Hale 2-Mile Time Trial SeattleBurke Gilman Trail
Olympic Jamboree SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Seamount Class Meet BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
SHS time trial---FLAT just under 5K course SumnerRiver trail
TURTLE SOUP RELAYS BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Yakama Nation Tribal School Jamboree ToppenishYakama Nation Tribal HS
Friday, September 7
52nd Annual Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Saturday, September 8
Time Trial Lake StevensMountlake Terrace HS at L...
3rd Annual Sehome Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BellinghamCivic Stadium
All-Valley Invite Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
Asotin XC Island Run Invite (HS, MS) ClarkstonAsotin HS
Bellarmine Invitational TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Capital Invite (HS, MS) OlympiaCapital HS
Ellensburg Invite EllensburgEllensburg Invite
Farm to Market 5k QuincyQuincy HS
Highlander Invitational SpokaneShadle Park
Loggers Play Day, Reynvaan Run HoquiamHoquiam HS
Tahoma Coed Relays (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Toaster Splash 4K Deer ParkDragoon Creek
Tonasket Invite TonasketTonasket HS
Tracy Walters Invitational SpokaneAudubon Park
Monday, September 10
ERHS Death Mountain Time Trials - Run for Varsity PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Royal Intra-Squad (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Tuesday, September 11
Dist. 7 All-league meet (HS, MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
ECL Meet - NW Host SeattleUpper Woodland
NISQUALLY MEET @ CPCS KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Onalaska OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Wednesday, September 12
Aberdeen, Centralia CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Anacortes & Nooksack @ Sehome BellinghamLake Padden
Auburn-Riverside, Tahoma @ Kentridge KentKentridge HS
Ballard, Issaquah @ Redmond RedmondHartman Park
Black Hills @ Tumwater (HS, MS) TumwaterPioneer Park
Bonney Lake vs Sumner Bonney LakeCascadia
Bothell @ Woodinville RedmondMarymoor Park
Burlington, Bellingham, Blaine, and Sedro-Woolley Bayview AirportBurlington
CK vs Bellarmine & North Thurston SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
Curtis, Bethel @ Federal Way Federal WayFederal Way HS
District 9 League Meet (HS, MS) PascoBig Cross
Ferndale, Meridian @ Lynden Christian LyndenLynden Christian MS
Foss/Mt. Tahoma @ Timberline LaceyRainer Vista Park
Garfield @ Skyline SammamishKlahanie Park
GSL #1 F vs Uhi Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
GSL #1 GP vs. SP SpokaneFinch Arboretum
GSL #1 Mead, LC, NC SpokaneMead HS
GSL #1 Mt Spokane, CV & Rogers @ Seimers MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
Hudson's Bay @ Kelso KelsoKelso
Inglemoor @ Eastlake SammamishBeaver Lake
Juanita, Liberty @ Interlake RedmondMarymoor Park
Kent-Meridian, Mt Rainier @ Auburn AuburnGame Farm Park
Kentlake, Thomas Jefferson @ Kentwood KentClark Lake Park
Lincoln,Olympia,GH,Shelton,SK Port OrchardJackson - Lund Park
Lynden HS, Mount Baker HS @ Squalicum HS BellinghamWhatcom Falls Park
Mt Si & Lake Washington @ Bellevue BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Newport @Roosevelt SeattleCowen Park
River Ridge, Capital @ WF West ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Sammamish @ Mercer Island Mercer IslandLuther Burbank Park
Seattle Prep, Ing, ODea, Holy Names, Bain, Frankii... SeattleLower Woodland
Spanaway Lake, Todd Beamer @ GK GrahamFrontier Park
Trico League 1A Meet WoodlandHolland America Bulb Farm
Trico League 1A Meet ToledoLewis and Clark Trail
Yelm, Stadium @ Wilson TacomaWilson HS
Thursday, September 13
Rainier, Montesano, Rochester (HS, MS) RainierRainier HS
@ Washington High School TacomaWashington HS
Cascade League Meet (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Cascade, Kamiak, Marysville Getchell @ Shorewood ShorelineShoreview Park
Edmonds-Woodway, Arlington, Oak Harbor @ Lyndale P... EdmondsEdmonds-Woodway HS
Hoquiam, Tenino, Forks, and Elma ElmaElma HS
Lake Stevens, Everett, Glacier Peak, Stanwood Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Lynnwood,Meadowdale, Shorecrest @ Mariner EverettMcCollum Park
Mark Morris @ Ridgefield RidgefieldAbrams Park
Mark Morris at Ridgefield RidgefieldAbrams Park
Marysville-Pilchuck, Monroe@Snohomish SnohomishSnohomish Golf Course
Metro 3A League Meet (NH, EC, CSI, WS) SeattleLower Woodland
Mt Lake Terrace & Mt Vernon @ Jackson Mill CreekJackson HS
Nisqually League Meet #2 LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Pre-Salmon Fest SultanSultan HS
RAL @ Hockinson HockinsonAlderbrook Park
Sea-Tac League Meet SeattleSeward Park
Friday, September 14
5th Annual Joe Williams XC Invite IlwacoBlack Lake Trail
Lakeside/Bishop Blanchet/Cleveland/Rainier Beach SeattleLower Woodland
Saturday, September 15
35th Salt Creek Invitational (HS, MS) Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Apple Ridge Run Challenge (HS, MS) CowicheApple Ridge
Bruce Flanagan Invitational (HS, MS) WoodlandHolland America Bulb Farm
Connell Alternate Invite ConnellConnell HS
Fort Steilacoom Invite LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Mead Cross Country Invitational SpokaneMead HS
ML Time Trial Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Moses Lake Invitational (HS, MS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Ocosta Invitational WestportOcosta HS
Seaport Invite (HS, MS, Club) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Selah Team 5k Time Trial SelahSelah HS
South Whidbey Invitational LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Sundodger Invitational SeattleLincoln Park
Tuesday, September 18
Camas @ Battle Ground Battle GroundLewisville Park
Columbia River @ Fort Vancouver VancouverDavid Douglas Park
Dist. 7 @ Mary Walker SpringdaleMary Walker HS
Dist. 7 league meet ColfaxColfax XC Course
Harriers at the Beach (HS, MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Heritage at Evergreen VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
Manson Invite MansonSingleton Park
Prairie @ Mountain View CamasRound Lake
SeaTac League SCS Meet SeattleLincoln Park
Union @ Skyview VancouverSkyview HS
Wednesday, September 19
Aberdeen, Tumwater @ River Ridge OlympiaRiver Ridge HS
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula Gig HarborMcCormick Forest Park
Beamer, Rogers @ Curtis University PlaceChambers Creek Properties...
Black Hills (HS, MS) OlympiaCapital HS
Blaine & Sehome @ Ferndale FerndaleHovander Park
Burlington & LC @ Berthusen Park LyndenBerthusen Park
Clvld,EC,Lksd,Slth,Ing,CK,SK@Bainb Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Deer Park, East Valley at Cheney CheneySalnave Park
Eastlake, Skyline @ Ballard SeattleLower Woodland
Emerald Ridge, Federal Way @ Spanaway Lake GrahamFrontier Park
Enumclaw vs Bonney Lake Bonney LakeCascadia
Garfield @ Newport BellevueKelsey Creek Park
GH,Yelm, Mt. Tahoma @ Oly OlympiaLBA Park
GK & Bethel @ Puyallup PuyallupWildwood Park
GP/NC/CV Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL #2 CV, NC, GP @CV Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL #2 MtS vs Uhi vs LC SpokaneManito Park
GSL #2 SP vs Rogers SpokaneShadle Park
GSL#2 Mead vs Ferris SpokaneMead HS
Jackson, Edmonds Woodway @ Marysville Getchell MarysvilleStrawberry Fields
Kentlake, Auburn @ Tahoma Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Klahowya & Sequim @ Bremerton BremertonNAD Park
Liberty @ Bellevue BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Mercer Island, Interlake @ Lake Washington RedmondMarymoor Park
Mt. Rainier, Kentwood @ Auburn Riverside AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Mt. Si, Sammamish @ Juanita KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Nooksack & Mt. Baker vs. Meridian, Squalicum Maple FallsSilver Lake
North Mason, North Kitsap @ Olympic SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Port Townsend, Kingston @ Port Angeles Port AngelesClallam County Fairground...
Pullman, West Valley, Clarkston PullmanPullman HS
Redmond @ Bothell KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
Roosevelt @ Issaquah IssaquahIssaquah HS
Stadium vs. Bellarmine, CK, Foss TacomaWright Park
Team Picture Day WoodlandWoodland HS
Thomas Jefferson, Kentridge @ Kent-Meridian KentKent-Meridian HS
Timberline/Lincoln/North Thurston@Shelton SheltonLake Isabella State Park
W.F. West VS Centralia ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Thursday, September 20
Bishop Blanchet/Nathan Hale/Holy Names/Franklin/We... SeattleLincoln Park
Cascade vs. Mariner & Mount Vernon EverettMcCollum Park
CBBN All-League Meet @ [Eastmont] Moses Lake Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Clover Pk, Orting @ Steilacoom LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
CWAC - Ephrata/Selah/West Valley West ValleyWest Valley JH/MS
CWAC League - Ellensburg, East Valley @ Prosser ProsserProsser HS
ECl Meet - UPrep/Bush Host SeattleMagnuson Park at Sand Poi...
Everett, Monroe @ Oak Harbor Oak HarborWindjammer Park
Fast and Flat (HS, MS) RandleCascade Peaks
Kamiak, Snohomish, Shorecrest KamiakKamiak HS
Lakes, Decatur, Clover Park, Orting, Steilacoom LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Lindbergh, Evergreen, Renton, Tyee RentonLindbergh HS
Mark Morris @ Washougal CamasRound Lake
Marysville-Pilchuck & Lake Stevens @ Lynnwood LynnwoodMartha Lake Airport Park
Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Stanwood StanwoodStanwood HS
Mountlake Terrace, Arlington, and Glacier Peak @ M... Lake StevensMountlake Terrace HS at L...
Ridgefield @RAL LongviewLake Sacajawea
Sea-Tac League Meet (Lincoln Park) SeattleLincoln Park
Seamount League Meet (Foster, Kennedy, Highline, a... SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Sumner/Washington @Fife Federal WayCelebration Park
Topp.-Wapato-Othello GrandviewGrandview HS
White River @ Franklin Pierce SpanawayFranklin Pierce
Saturday, September 22
38th Annual Mount Baker Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Maple FallsSilver Lake
Bellevue Invitational IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Bruin Mile EverettCascade HS
Connell Invitational (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Cross Country Invitati... (HS, MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
King's Cross Invitational ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Pacific Lutheran University High School XC Invite (HS, UnA) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Seaport Invite/CANCELLED (HS, MS, Club) ClarkstonClarkston HS
The Wenatchee XC Invite WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Monday, September 24
Annual 2 Mile Co-Ed Relay EverettMcCollum Park
Tuesday, September 25
Battle Ground @ Union VancouverUnion HS
Chelan State Park ChelanChelan State Park
Dist #7, Wellpinit WellpinitWellpinit HS
Dist. 7 League Meet @ Reardan ReardanReardan HS
Evergreen @ Camas CamasRound Lake
Fort@Prairie Battle GroundLewisville Park
Kelso @ Columbia River VancouverVancouver Lake
Lakeside and Chewelah @ Riverside ChattaroyBear Lake County Park
MCC League Meet at WW Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
Medical Lake, Newport @ Freeman RockfordFreeman HS
Mountain View @ Hudson Bay VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Olympic & Port Angeles @ Klahowya SilverdaleKlahowya
Skyview at Heritage VancouverHeritage HS
Trico League 1A Meet Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Wednesday, September 26
Anacortes, Blaine, Lynden Christian, Meridian AnacortesAnacortes HS
Bellingham & Squalicum @ Sehome BellinghamLake Padden
Bonney Lake @ Auburn Mountainview AuburnAuburn Mountainview
Bremerton & North Mason @ Port Townsend Port TownsendFort Worden
Cascade & Jackson @ Meadowdale EdmondsLynndale Park
Deer Park at West Valley SpokanePlantes Ferry
Enumclaw @ Lakes LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
ERHS, PHS @ Rogers PuyallupRogers HS
Ferndale, Mount Baker @ Burlington-Edison BurlingtonSkagit Regional Airport T...
Glacier Peak, Monroe, Edmonds-Woodway SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
GNL #2 Col,EV,CLK ClarkstonClarkston HS
GSL #3 Ferris, G-Prep Mt Spokane SpokaneComstock
GSL #3 LC, Rogers SpokaneManito Park
GSL #3 NC vs Uhi vs SP SpokaneShadle Park
Juanita, Lake Washington @ Bellevue BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Mead @ CV Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Mt Si and Mercer Island @ Sammamish BellevueRobinswood Park
NL Tri: Stadium, Gig Harbor & Lincoln @ Wright Par... TacomaWright Park
North Kitsap, Sequim @ Kingston KingstonKingston HS
Northern State Sedro-WoolleyNorthern State
O'Dea/Holy Names/Seattle Prep/Bishop Blanchet/Bain... SeattleLower Woodland
Peninsula @ Decatur Federal WayCelebration Park
Pullman at cheney CheneySalnave Park
Timberline, Shelton @ Olympia OlympiaLBA Park
Trico League Meet@Kalama KalamaRainbow Park
Waitsburg WaitsburgWaitsburg-Prescott HS
Wil, No Thur, Mt T , Foss TacomaWilson HS
woodinville@Inglemoor KirklandFinn Hill JH
Thursday, September 27
3rd time trial ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Arlington, Everett, Marysville Pilchuck @ River Me... ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
Cascade & Jackson @ Meadowdale EdmondsLynndale Park
Fife, Steilacoom @ White River BuckleyWhite River HS
Franklin Pierce, Sumner @ Clover Park LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
GSL League Meet RidgefieldAbrams Park
Kamiak, Lynnwood @ Stanwood HS StanwoodStanwood HS
Lake Stevens HS Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Lindbergh, Tyee, Hazen @ Kennedy BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Metro 3A League Meet (ING, CSI, EC, CLEV, RB, WS) SeattleLower Woodland
Montesano Invite MontesanoMonesano HS
Mount Vernon, Shorewood, Shorecrest @ Skagit Valle... Mount VernonHillcrest Park
Mountlake Terrace, Marysville Getchell @ Mariner EverettMcCollum Park
Nisqually Meet@Vashon Vashon IslandVashon HS
Orting @ Washington TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
Renton, Hazen, Evergreen, Foster RentonGene Coulon Park
SCAC League Meet #1 (Naches, Wahluke @ Highland) (HS, MS) CowicheApple Ridge
SCAC League Meet #1 - (Royal, KI-BE, Goldendale) (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
SCAC LEAGUE MEET #1( CLE ELEM, GRANGER, CONNELL at... ZillahZillah HS
Sea Tac League Meet Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Tenino, Rochester, Hoquiam, Forks (HS, MS) TeninoTenino City Park
Washougal @ RAL LongviewLake Sacajawea
Saturday, September 29
6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
CAN-AM INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) Kettle FallsKettle Falls
Curtis Invitational University PlaceChambers Creek Properties...
D2D (Ferry to Ferry) Vashon IslandVashon HS
Pasco Bulldog XC Invite (HS, MS) PascoBig Cross
Prosser Invitational ProsserProsser HS
Prosser Invitational ProsserProsser HS
Sunfair Invitational (CANCELLED) (HS, MS, Club, UnA) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Tesseract XC Invite (HS, Club) Mount VernonSkagit Valley College
October
Tuesday, October 2
Dist. 7 League Meet @ SGS (HS, MS) SpokaneSaint George's HS
Dist. 7 League meet St. Michael's SpokaneSt. Michael's HS
Evergreen @ Union VancouverHarmony Sports Complex
Evergreen @ Union VancouverPacific Park
Fort Vancover @ Hudson's Bay VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Freeman @ Riverside ChattaroyBear Lake County Park
GNL: Colville/ WV/Cheney ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
Heritage at Battleground Battle GroundLewisville Park
Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline SeattleLincoln Park
Mountain View @ Columbia River VancouverVancouver Lake
NEA NP/KF @ Chewelah ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
Omak Invitational OmakEast Side Park
Skyview @ Camas CamasRound Lake
Wahkiakum League Meet CathlametWahkiakum HS
Wednesday, October 3
Aberdeen, W.F. West @ Black Hills OlympiaMillersylvania State Park...
Auburn Riverside, Kent Meridian @ Kentlake KentKentlake HS
Auburn, Kentridge @ Kentwood KentClark Lake Park
Ballard @ Newport BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Bellevue, Juanita @ Mercer Island Mercer IslandLuther Burbank Park
Bremerton, North Kitsap @ Port Angeles Port AngelesClallam County Fairground...
Centralia CentraliaBorst Park
Clarkston at Deer Park Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Decatur vs Bonney Lake Federal WayDecatur HS
Eastlake @ Bothell KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
Enumclaw @ Peninsula Gig HarborMcCormick Forest Park
Enumclaw @ Peninsula Gig HarborSehmel Homestead Park
ERHS, Bethel @ Todd Beamer Federal WayCelebration Park
GK & Rogers @ Federal Way Federal WayFederal Way HS
GNL #3 Pullman @ East Valley SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
Inglemoor @ Redmond RedmondHartman Park
Interlake @ Mt. Si SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Issaquah @ Garfield SeattleLower Woodland
Kingston & North Mason @ Klahowya SilverdaleKlahowya
Lake Wash., Sammamish vs. Liberty IssaquahLiberty HS
Lakes @ Auburn Mountainview AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Lakeside @ Medical Lake Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Lummi BellinghamLummi Nation HS
NH, Seattle Prep, Lakeside, WS, Bainbridge, Ingrah... SeattleLincoln Park
Olympic, Port Townsend @ Sequim SequimSequim HS
Prairie @ Kelso KelsoKelso
Puyallup, Curtis @ Spanaway Lake GrahamFrontier Park
Skyline-Rooselvelt @Woodinville RedmondMarymoor Park
Tahoma, Thomas Jefferson @ Mt. Rainier Des MoinesMount Rainier Course
Trico 1A League Meet RidgefieldAbrams Park
Trico League Meet (HS, MS) VancouverVancouver Lake
Wilson, Oly, CK @ Stadium TacomaWright Park
Thursday, October 4
Bill Kehoe Invitational (HS, MS) LaceySt. Martin University
Cascade Conference Meet CarnationCarnation Golf Course
Cascade League Meet Hosted by ATM EverettMcCollum Park
Clover Park, Washington @ White River BuckleyWhite River HS
Community Run SeattleRavenna Park
CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato WapatoWapato HS
CWAC - Prosser/Toppenish/Selah SelahSelah HS
EHS, VHS, CP @ Cascade PuyallupDeCorsey Park
Everett, Snohomish, Edmonds-Woodway EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Forks, Rainier, Tenino, Elma ForksOlympic Natural Resources...
FP/Orting @ Fife Federal WayCelebration Park
Franklin Pierce, Orting @Fife (Celebration Park) SpanawaySpanaway Lake Park
Hockinson League Meet Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
Hoquiam, Montesano Rochester, Onalaska (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Kamiak, Arlington, Lake Stevens, Mt. Vernon @ Kami... KamiakKamiak HS
Marysville-Pilchuck, Glacier Peak, Mariner MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
Meadowdale, Lynnwood, Marysville Getchell @ Monroe MonroeSky River Park
Metro 3A League Meet (O'Dea/HN, CSI, EC, FRK, CLEV... SeattleLincoln Park
Narrows League Twilight TacomaLincoln HS
R.A. Long @ Mark Morris LongviewLake Sacajawea
SCAC #3 (Highland, Granger, Cle Elum @ Goldendale) (HS, MS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
SCAC League Meet #2 (Royal, Zillah @ Naches) CowicheApple Ridge
SCAC LEAGUE MEET( KIBE, CONNELL, at WAHLUKE) WahlukeWahluke HS
Sea Tac League Meet (Ft, Steilacooom Park) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Seamount League SeaTacTyee HS
Shorecrest, Cascade, Mountlake Terrace, Oak Harbor... ShorelineHamlin Park
Shorewood & Stanwood @ Jackson Mill CreekJackson HS
Sumner @ Steilacoom LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Friday, October 5
BLHS Time Trial #2 Bonney LakeBonney Lake/Mt. View
Lower Woodland Time Trial #1 SeattleLower Woodland
Nisqually League meet SeattleLincoln Park
Saturday, October 6
Bearcat Invitational (HS, MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Bullpup Invite ColbertNorthwest Christian
Fort Worden Invite (HS and MS) (HS, MS, UnA) Port TownsendFort Worden State Park
Harvest Classic (HS, MS) LongviewHarvest Classic 2.7 Mile
Harvest Classic LongviewLife Works
HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Lake Roosevelt Invitational Coulee DamLake Roosevelt HS
Leavenworth Invitational LeavenworthSki Hill
Richland Invitational (HS, MS, Club) RichlandCarmichael MS
Sunfair Invitational (Rescheduled) (HS, MS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Monday, October 8
Cascade @ Pacific (HS, MS) VancouverPacific Park
CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Ellensbur... CowicheApple Ridge
Tuesday, October 9
Union, Camas at Heritage VancouverHeritage HS
Battle Ground, Skyview @ Evergreen HS VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
Columbia River,Hudson Bay@Prairie Battle GroundLewisville Park
Deer Park, Pullman @ Colville ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
Dist. 7 League Meet @ Davenport DavenportDavenport
Dist. 7 League meet @ Republic RepublicRepublic HS
ECL Meet - Overlake/Eastside Prep Host BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Freeman & Kettle Falls @ Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Ft Vancouver, Mt View @ Kelso KelsoKelso
Medical Lake @ Chewelah ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
Riverside @ Newport NewportNewport HS (Newport)
Wednesday, October 10
Aberdeen AberdeenMakarenko Park
Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Thomas Jefferson AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Ballard,Roosevelt@Garfield SeattleLincoln Park
Bellarmine v. Gig Harbor & South Kitsap TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Bellevue City Meet (except Newport) @ Sammamish BellevueRobinswood Park
Blue vs. Gold Time Trial ArlingtonArlington High School
Bothell@Inglemoor KirklandBig Finn Hill Park
Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
CK, Oly @ Shelton SheltonLake Isabella State Park
Clarkston at Deer Park Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Decatur, Auburn Mountainview @ Nolte State Park EnumclawEnumclaw Golf Course
GK, Curtis @ Emerald Ridge PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
GNL #4 Chen, CLK ClarkstonClarkston HS
GNL #4 West Valley @East Valley SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
GSL #4 CV vs Uhi Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
GSL #4 GPrep, LC SpokaneFinch Arboretum
GSL #4 Mt Spokane, Shadle, Mead MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
GSL #4 NC, Ferris, Rogers @ Audubon Park SpokaneAudubon Park
ING/Franklin/Blanchet/O'Dea/HNA/Bainbridge/RB SeattleLower Woodland
Kentlake, Mt. Rainier @ Kentridge KentKentridge HS
Kentwood, Kent-Meridian @ Tahoma Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Lake Washington @ Juanita KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Lakes, Peninsula vs Bonney Lake Bonney LakeCascadia
Liberty, Mt. Si @ Mercer Island Mercer IslandLuther Burbank Park
Lummi BellinghamLummi Nation HS
Newport & Skyline @ Issaquah IssaquahIssaquah HS
Port Townsend & Klahowya @ North Kitsap Port GamblePort Gamble Trails
Redmond, Woodinville @ Eastlake SammamishBeaver Lake
River Ridge, Black Hills @ Centralia CentraliaBorst Park
Sequim, Port Angeles @ North Mason BelfairNorth Mason HS
Spanaway Lake, Rogers @ Bethel GrahamFrontier Park
Tacoma Public Schools Championships TacomaWright Park
Timberline, Yelm@North Thurston LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Todd Beamer, Federal Way @ Puyallup PuyallupWildwood Park
Trico League 1A Meet IlwacoBlack Lake Trail
Trico League 1A Meet White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
W.F. West @ Tumwater (HS, MS) TumwaterPioneer Park
Whitman Invitational District 9 XC Walla WallaWhitman Mission
Thursday, October 11
1 mile Time Trial EverettArchbishop Murphy
3-Team dual LeavenworthEnchantment Park
BCS 4k Invite BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Clover Park @ Fife Federal WayCelebration Park
CWAC - Ephrata/Grandview/Othello/Prosser Soap LakeLakeview Golf Course
CWAC - Toppenish,West Valley @ East Valley YakimaEast Valley-Yakima HS
CWAC League: Wapato, Selah @ Ellensburg EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
Edmonds District Championships EdmondsLynndale Park
Elma, Hoquiam, Rochester ElmaElma HS
Franklin Pierce, Steilacoom @ Washington TacomaSprinker Recreation Cente...
Gulls' "One Mile of Guts" EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Hockinson @ Mark Morris LongviewLake Sacajawea
JV at Lake Stevens Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Lake Lap Invitational BellinghamLake Padden
MCC League Meet at Kennewick KennewickScott Park
Metro 3A League Meet (NH, SP, LKSD, CSI, EC, WS) SeattleLower Woodland
Mukilteo - Everett 4A Championship EverettMcCollum Park
Ridgefield @ Washougal WashougalWilliam Clark Park
SCAC #3 (Highland, Zillah @ Ki-Be) (HS, MS) Kiona BentonKiona Benton HS
SCAC League Meet #2 - (Cle Elum, Royal, Granger, W... Cle ElumCle Elum
SCAC League Meet #3 - (Naches, Royal, Zillah) NachesNaches HS
SCAC LEAGUE MEET( GOLDENDALE, NACHES at CONNELL) (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
SEA-TAC League Meet #5 BremertonEarlands Point Park
Skagit County Championships Mount VernonSkagit Valley Community C...
Sumner, White River @ Orting OrtingOrting HS
Tenino, Montesano, Rainier, Forks (HS, MS) TeninoTenino City Park
Friday, October 12
Frosh/Soph Classic (HS, MS) Gig HarborSehmel Homestead Park
Seaport Invite 3rd Try (HS, MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Saturday, October 13
Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni Invite (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Oroville Invite (HS, MS) OrovilleLake Osoyoos State Park
Quincy XC Invite QuincyQuincy HS
Seamount League Meet BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Tri-Cities Prep Jaguar Invite PascoBig Cross
Monday, October 15
GSHL#4 3A JV District Meet KelsoKelso
Handicapped Time Trial AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Royal Timed Mile (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal City HS
Tuesday, October 16
NEA Chewelah @ Freeman RockfordFreeman HS
Newport @ Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Trico League 1A Championships White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Wednesday, October 17
CWAC: Toppenish/Ellensburg/Ephrata ToppenishMt Adams Country Club
Deer Park, Pullman at Colville ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
District 9 League Meet Saint JohnSaint John Golf Course
Evergreen Conference Championships (HS, MS) East OlympiaDeschutes River Ranch
GSHL #4 3A District Meet Battle GroundLewisville Park
GSL #5 Ferris, SP, LC, CV SpokaneComstock
GSL #5 GP vs M vs Uhi vs R SpokaneSeven Mile
GSL #5 NC, Mt Spokane @ Audubon Park SpokaneAudubon Park
Kettle Falls & Riverside @ Medical Lake Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Narrows League Championship LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Northwest Conference Championship Meet BellinghamCivic Stadium
Thursday, October 18
Caribou Trail League Championships OmakOmak Golf Course
CBBN All-League Meet @ Davis YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Central 2B League MossyrockMossyrock Park
CWAC - Grandview/East Valley/Othello/Selah OthelloOthello HS
CWAC - West Valley, Wapato @ Prosser ProsserProsser HS
District 5 3A/4A Meet at Hanford RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Evergreen League Meet (HS, MS) MontesanoMonesano HS
Greater St. Helen's 2A All League Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
Greater St. Helen's 4A District Meet Battle GroundLewisville Park
KingCo 3A/2A Championship IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Kingco 4A League Championships SeattleLincoln Park
Metro 3A League Championships SeattleLower Woodland
Nisqually League Championships LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Olympic League Championships (HS, MS) SequimThe Cedars at Dungeness G...
Pacific League Championships (HS,MS) WestportOcosta HS
SCAC League Meet # 4 GrangerGranger HS
SCAC LEAGUE MEET #4 (WAHLUKE, GOLDENDALE, @ ZILLAH... ZillahZillah HS
SCAC League Meet #4 - (Royal, Connell, Highland) (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Sea-Tac League Championships BremertonEarlands Point Park
Wesco 3A/4A XC Championships MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
Friday, October 19
Bi-State Championships (HS, MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
ECL Championship SeattleLincoln Park
Ft. Steilacoom Sub-District Time Trial LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
GNL 2A District 7 Meet SpokanePlantes Ferry
Saturday, October 20
Cardinal Junior Varsity Invitational Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Cascade Conference Championships LangleySouth Whidbey HS
CW 2B League Championships WinthropLiberty Bell HS
JV/FR District Meet SpokaneMead HS
NE 1B/2B Dist 7 Championship (HS, MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
SPSL 4A Subdistrict Meet LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championships LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Monday, October 22
Midnight Mile @ 8 AnacortesAnacortes HS
Mile Records BothellBothell HS
Tuesday, October 23
Masquerade Mile SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
Raven Classic (Non-Quals) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Team Time Trial on Sherwood Course SpokaneSaint George's HS
Tides Mile Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Thursday, October 25
CBBN District 6 Championships WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
District 2 3A Sea-King Championships SeattleLower Woodland
SCAC District Championships CowicheApple Ridge
Friday, October 26
Bi-District 6/7 Championships WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
District 5/6 1B/2B Meet EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
Saturday, October 27
1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championships ClarkstonClarkston HS
CWAC & GNL Regional Championships CowicheApple Ridge
District 1 2A/3A/4A XC Championships LakewoodLakewood HS
District IV Championships OlympiaEvergreen State College
Regional 3A/4A at Richland RichlandCarmichael MS
Westside Classic TacomaAmerican Lake Veterans Go...
Tuesday, October 30
Miracle Mile AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Time Trials (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Wednesday, October 31
End of Season Race CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
End of the Season Lake Race SeattleGreen Lake
November
Saturday, November 3
WIAA 1A State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 2A State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 3A State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA 4A State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA B State Championships PascoSun Willows Golf Course
Tuesday, November 6
PSTT IssaquahIssaquah HS
Saturday, November 10
Inland Northwest JO Association Chamionships SpokaneMead HS
Saturday, November 17
Region 13 Jr. Olympic Championships SpokaneMead HS
Other Meets
Friday, January 18, 2013
WSCCCA CONVENTION EverettEverett Holiday Inn
WSCCCA CONVENTION EverettEverett Holiday Inn

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results