View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Wednesday, August 22
Jack Wilkinson Invitational GorhamGorham HS
Thursday, August 23
Washburn Invitational WashburnWashburn District HS
Friday, August 24
Laliberte Invitational AugustaCony HS
Saturday, August 25
Lake Region Invitational Naples Lake Region
Wednesday, August 29
Fort Kent Community Invitational Fort KentLonesome Pine Trails
Friday, August 31
KVAC: @ Maranacook MaranacookMaranacook Community HS
KVAC: @ Mt Blue FarmingtonMt. Blue HS
KVAC: @ Oceanside RocklandOceanside HS
KVAC: @ Winslow WinslowWinslow HS
KVAC: Lewiston, Cony @ Edward Little AuburnEdward Little
KVAC: Waterville, Hampden, Brewer @ Bangor BangorBangor HS
WMC: Freeport, Waynflete, Yarmouth @ Poland PolandPoland Regional HS
WMC: GNG, Cape @ Sacopee Valley HiramSacopee Valley High Schoo...
WMC: Lake Region, NYA, York @ Falmouth FalmouthCommunity Park
WMC:@ Merriconeag Fort KentLonesome Pine Trails
September
Saturday, September 1
Ellsworth Invitational EllsworthEllsworth HS
Wednesday, September 5
MVC: @ Winthrop WinthropWinthrop HS
MVC:@ Telstar BethelTelstar Regional HS
Friday, September 7
KVAC: @Lawrence FairfieldLawrence HS
KVAC: Belfast BelfastBelfast HS
KVAC: Leavitt, Bangor, Winslow @ Lewiston LewistonLewiston HS
KVAC:@ Waterville WatervilleWaterville HS
SMAA: Biddeford, Windham @ McAuley PortlandCatherine McAuley HS
SMAA: Cheverus, Sanford @ Gorham GorhamGorham HS
SMAA: Noble, Portland, TA @ Bonny Eagle StandishBonny Eagle HS
WMC: NYA, Poland, York @ Greely CumberlandTwin Brook Recreation Cen...
WMC: Sacopee, Yarmouth @ Fryeburg FryeburgFryeburg Academy
Friday, September 14
KVAC: Morse, Brunswick, Cony, Brewer @ Mt Ararat TopshamMt. Ararat HS
KVAC: Oxford Hills, Maranacook, Mt Blue @ Leavitt Turner Leavitt Area HS
PVC: Bangor Christ, John Bapst @ Foxcroft Dover-FoxcroftFoxcroft Academy
PVC: Bucksport, Ellsworth, Searsport, Sumner, Wash... Blue HillGeorge Stevens Academy
PVC: Mattanawcook, MDI,Old Town @ Orono OronoOrono HS
SMAA: Biddeford, Cheverus, Noble @ Westbrook WestbrookWestbrook HS
SMAA: Deering, Massabesic, Windham @ Thornton SacoThornton Academy
SMAA: Scarborough, Portland @ Marshwood South PortlandSouth Portland HS
WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport FreeportFreeport HS
WMC: GNG, Lake Region, NYA @ Yarmouth YarmouthYarmouth HS
WMC: Traip,Greely, Sacopee, Waynflete @ Wells WellsWells HS
Thursday, September 20
Mt. Ararat, Mt. Blue, Morse @ Brunswick BrunswickBrunswick HS
MVC Preview Meet AugustaUniversity of Maine at Au...
Friday, September 21
KVAC: @ Cony AugustaCony HS
KVAC: @ MCI PittsfieldMaine Central Institute
KVAC:Lewiston, Leavitt @ Oxford Hills South ParisOxford Hills HS
KVAC:Medomak, Erskine, Winslow, Oceanside @ Lincol... NewcastleLincoln Academy
Old Town Sectional Invitational Old TownOld Town HS
Seacoast Invitational SullivanSumner Memorial HS
SMAA: @ Scarborough ScarboroughScarborough HS
SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Cheverus, Massabesic @ Kennebun... BinghamUpper Kennebec Valley Mem...
SMAA: Gorham, McAuley, Thornton @ Marshwood South BerwickMarshwood HS
SMAA: Noble, South Portland @ Windham WindhamWindham HS
SMAA: Westbrook @ Portland PortlandPortland HS
WMC: @ Falmouth FalmouthCommunity Park
WMC: Cape, Lake Region, Yarmouth @ GNG New GloucesterGray New Gloucester HS
Tuesday, September 25
Lynx Invitational LincolnMattanawcook Academy
SMAA: Marshwood, Gorham, Portland @ Massabesic AlfredMassabesic HS
Wednesday, September 26
KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oceanside @ Morse BathMorse HS
Thursday, September 27
SMAA: @Portland PortlandDeering HS
SMAA: Windham, Marshwood @ Cheverus PortlandCheverus HS
Friday, September 28
KVAC: @ Erskine Academy South ChinaErskine Academy HS
SMAA: @Westbrook WestbrookWestbrook HS
WMC: Freeport, GNG, York @ Poland PolandPoland Regional HS
Saturday, September 29
Maine Festival of Champions BelfastBelfast HS
October
Wednesday, October 3
MVC: Boothbay, Wiscasset, St. Doms @ Lisbon LisbonLisbon HS
MVC: Telstar, Winthrop @ Monmouth MonmouthMonmouth Academy
Thursday, October 4
Pendale Invitational HermonHermon HS
Riot Challenge OronoOrono HS
WMC: Waynflete , York @ Traip KitteryRobert W Traip HS
Friday, October 5
Aroostook County League Meet HoultonGreater Houlton Christian...
Camden Hills Invitational CamdenCamden Hills
Hancock County Championship SullivanSumner Memorial HS
SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Marshwood, @ Biddeford BiddefordBiddeford HS
SMAA: Cheverus, Thornton @ Scarborough ScarboroughScarborough HS
SMAA: Kennebunk, Portland, Sanford @ Windham WindhamWindham HS
SMAA: Westbrook, McAuley @Massabesic AlfredMassabesic HS
WMC: Cape, Falmouth, Wells, Yarmouth @ Greely CumberlandTwin Brook Recreation Cen...
WMC: Freeport, Merriconeag, Sacopee @ NYA YarmoutNorth Yarmouth Academy
WMC: Poland, GNG, Fryeburg @ Lake Region Naples Lake Region
Friday, October 12
MVC Championships AugustaUniversity of Maine at Au...
SMAA: Biddeford, Kennebunk @ Thornton SacoThornton Academy
SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Scarborough, Westbrook, Windham... GorhamGorham HS
SMAA: Cheverus, McAuley, Portland, South Portland ... PortlandDeering HS
SMAA: Marshwood, Massabesic, Noble @ Sanford SanfordSanford HS
WMC Championship StandishSt Joseph`s College
Saturday, October 13
KVAC Championship Meet AugustaCony HS
PVC Championship Meet EllsworthEllsworth HS
Monday, October 15
SMAA Second Seven Championship GorhamGorham HS
Saturday, October 20
Eastern Maine Regional XC Championship BelfastBelfast HS
Western Maine Regional XC Championship CumberlandTwin Brook Recreation Cen...
Saturday, October 27
Maine Cross Country State Championships BelfastBelfast HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results