View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

July
Monday, July 2
OCXC 1 Mile Time Trials (MS) West Terre HauteSt Mary of the Woods Coll...
Wednesday, July 4
Fast Track Mile (MS) Terre HauteWabash Avenue
August
Friday, August 3
Frigo 5K (HS) LowellLowell HS
Saturday, August 11
Niles Michigan Race (HS) LowellLowell HS
Tuesday, August 14
Alexandria/Frankton/Eastbroob/Elwood (HS) AlexandriaAlexandria HS
DeKalb Invitational (HS) WaterlooDeKalb
New Palestine Invitational (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
Thursday, August 16
Andrean Invitational (4:45) (HS) MerrillvilleHidden Lake
Ethan Cheesman Invitational (HS) ModocUnion HS
Goshen Invite (HS) GoshenShanklin Park
South Dearborn/Rising Sun/Lawrenceburg Tri (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Winamac/Rochester Dual (HS) RochesterRochester HS
WRV/Linton-Stockton/North Daviess (HS) Switz CityWhite River Valley
Saturday, August 18
Bloomington North Early Bird (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Brian Meister Memorial Run (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Carmel Distance Medley Classic (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Delaware/Grant County Meet (HS) YorktownYorktown HS
Fountain Central Grand Prix (HS) VeedersburgFountain Central HS
Harvey Invitational (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
Huntington North Invitational (HS) HuntingtonHuntington North High Sch...
North White Invitational (HS) MononNorth White
Richmond Hare and Hounds Invitational (HS) RichmondEarlham College campus
South Bend Stampede (HS) MishawakaMarian
Monday, August 20
2 Mile time trial (Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
BNL Fall Invite (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
Greensburg Junior High Invitational (MS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
Tuesday, August 21
Arsenal Tech Fox & Hound (HS) IndianapolisRiverside Park
Avon Invite (HS) AvonWashington Park
Columbus North/Martinsville (HS) ColumbusNoblitt Park
Crown Point Invitational (5pm) (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
Harrison(WL) 8-Way (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Laporte Classic (HS) LaPorteKesling Middle School
North Miami Invite (MS) DenverNorth Miami HS
North Miami Invite (HS) DenverNorth Miami HS
Owen Valley Quad (HS) FreedomOwen Valley
Valparaiso 5-way (HS) ValparaisoSunset Hill
Westview/Bethany/Lakeland/Northridge/Lakeview Chr. (HS) EmmaWestview HS
Wednesday, August 22
Myrtle & Gold TT#3 (HS) Michigan CityLakeshore Drive
Northwestern Combinational (HS) KokomoNorthwestern HS
Pendleton Invitational (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Thursday, August 23
Charger Invite 3-4-5K (HS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
Greene County Invitational (HS) Switz CityWhite River Valley
Memorial CC Meet (Club) EvansvilleState Hospital
Saturday, August 25
421 Invitational (HS) FrancesvilleWest Central HS
Baron Classic (HS) WaterlooDeKalb
Columbus East Invitational (HS) ColumbusClifty Creek Elementary
Danville Hokum Karem (HS) DalevilleDaleville HS
Franklin Focus Invitational (MS) IndianapolisFranklin Township West Mi...
Franklin Invitational (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
Gavit Invite (HS) HammondDowling Park
Lou Baker Invitational (HS) FloraCarroll HS
Maverick Stampede (HS) LafayetteWea Ridge
Noblesville Hokum Karum (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Northfield Invite (MS) WabashField of Dreams
Northfield Invite (HS) WabashField of Dreams
Northwood Invite (HS) NappaneeStauffer Park
Prairie Heights Invitational (HS) Brushy PrairiePrairie Heights HS
Purdue University Invitational (9am) (HS) West LafayettePurdue University
Riverton Parke Invitational (HS) MontezumaRiverton Parke HS
Riverton Parke invite (HS) MontezumaRiverton Parke HS
Rushville Cross Country Classic (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
Western Invitational (HS) RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
Tuesday, August 28
Andrean/Highland/Hobart (HS) HobartMaple Lake
Bishop Noll/Calumet/River Forest/Wheeler (HS) WheelerWheeler HS
Chesterton/Crown Point/Valparaiso (HS) ValparaisoSunset Hill
Cowan/Hagerstown at Monroe Central (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Crispus Attucks Triangular (HS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Daleville/Liberty Christian @ Eastern Hancock (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock HS
Griffith/Munster/Lowell (4:45) (HS) LowellLowell HS
Hamilton County (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Lafayette Area City/County Championship (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Lake Central/Merrillville (HS) St. JohnLake Central
LaPorte & Michigan City (HS) LaPorteKesling Middle School
Lowell vs. Hebron (HS, MS) HebronHebron HS
NW/LC/Frankfort/Tipton (HS) KokomoNorthwestern HS
South Dearborn/Jac-Cen-Del Dual (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Southwood Classic (MS) WabashSouthwood Jr/Sr High Scho...
Warsaw "Tiger" Classic (HS) WarsawGrace College
Westview/Lakeland/P. Heights/Hamilton/C. Noble (HS) LagrangeLakeland HS
Wednesday, August 29
Chatard Invitational (HS) IndianapolisMartin Park
Otter Creek Vs. Sarah Scott MS (MS) Terre HauteSarah Scott MS
Sulllivan/Linton-Stockton (Dual Meet) (HS) Sullivansullivan cc course
Tri/Union/BRV (HS) StraughnTri-High HS
Thursday, August 30
Castle/Boonville/South Spencer (Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Cougar Classic Invitational (HS) RameyNorth Harrison HS
Greendale South Dearborn Dual (MS) LawrenceburgLawrenceburg CC Fairgroun...
Hebron vs Lowell (4:30) (HS) HebronHebron HS
Kesling/Boston (MS) LaPorteKesling Middle School
Landes invitational (HS) ArcadiaHamilton Heights HS
North Miami/Peru (HS) DenverNorth Miami HS
Ripley County Meet (HS) OsgoodJac-Cen-Del High School
Rossville Invitational (HS) RossvilleRossville HS
Wapahani Inviational (HS) SelmaWapahani HS
Westview/Elkhart Memorial/Elkhart Central (HS) EmmaWestview HS
Friday, August 31
Time Trials (HS) PortageWoodland Park
September
Saturday, September 1
Artesian Classic (HS) MartinsvilleMartinsville HS
Asics Marion Invitational (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Caston Invitational (MS) FultonCaston Jr/Sr High
Gibson Southern CC Invitational (Club) Fort BranchGibson Southern HS
Lafayette Harrison Invite (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Manchester Invite (MS) North ManchesterManchester Jr/Sr High Sch...
Manchester Invite (HS) North ManchesterManchester
Terre Haute Savings Bank Invitational (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
THSB Middle School Invitational (MS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Monday, September 3
Time Trials (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Tuesday, September 4
Bloomfield Invitational (HS) BloomfieldBloomfield
Delaware County Meet (HS) CowanCowan HS
East Central Invitational (HS) LeonEast Central HS
GSSC Quad (HS) MoroccoNorth Newton HS
Hobart vs Lowell (4:45) (HS) LowellLowell HS
Hobart/Taft (MS) HobartMaple Lake
ISI/Sycamore/Orchard/St. Richard (HS, MS) IndianapolisOrchard MS
Lake Station/River Forest/Wheeler/Whiting (HS) WheelerWheeler HS
LaPorte/Crown Point (HS) LaPorteKesling Middle School
Northfield/ North Miami/Caston (MS) WabashField of Dreams
Northfield/North Miami/Caston (HS) WabashField of Dreams
Oak Hill Invitational (HS) ConverseOak Hill HS
Otter Creek Vs. Woodrow Wilson (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North 3K Cour...
Steuben County Meet (HS) AngolaAngola HS
Valparaiso & Merrillville (HS) PortageWoodland Park
Wednesday, September 5
Cougarpalooza Invitational (HS) GreenfieldG.C.HS
FCV vs. HSE/PHMS (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Monroe Central vs. Selma (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Thursday, September 6
BRV/Shenandoah/Knightstown (HS) New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
Charger Classic Invitational (HS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
Connersville/Franklin County (HS) BrookvilleFrankin County
Cougar Invitational (HS) FloraCarroll HS
Cowan/Lapel @ Wapahani (HS) SelmaWapahani HS
Delta vs. Blackford (MS) MuncieDelta Middle School
RMS vs. Logan Lincoln (MS) LogansportLogansport Lincoln Middle...
Wayne County Meet (HS) RichmondIndiana University-East
Saturday, September 8
38th Rensselaer Invitational (HS) RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
All-Catholic Championships (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Ben Davis Invitational (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
Blackford Invitational (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Bob Thomas Invitational (HS) LowellLowell HS
Clinton County Meet (HS) JeffersonClinton Prairie HS
County Clash (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
Eagle Classic (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
Eagle Classic @ Brown County (MS) NashvilleEagle Park
John Mitchell Invitational (HS) CascadeCascade
Maconaquah Invite (HS) Bunker HillMaconaquah HS
Maconaquah Invite (MS) Bunker HillMaconaquah HS
Mater Dei Invitational (Club) EvansvilleUniversity of Southern In...
Northrop Invite (HS) Fort WayneNorthrop HS
Randolph Southern Invitational (MS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
Randolph Southern Invitational (HS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
Rensselaer Invite (MS) RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational (MS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Tippecanoe Valley Invite (HS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Westlane Roundup (MS) IndianapolisWestlane Middle School
Whiteland Invitational (HS) WhitelandWhiteland HS
Monday, September 10
Cardinal Invitational (HS) BloomfieldBloomfield
Delta vs Pendleton Heights (MS) MuncieDelta Middle School
Eastwood/New Augusta/Sycamore (MS) IndianapolisEastwood MS
Greendale/Batesville/Sunman-Dearborn Tri (MS) LawrenceburgLawrenceburg CC Fairgroun...
Kahler, Highland @ Lowell (MS) LowellLowell Middle School
Patriot Invitational (HS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
Tuesday, September 11
Andrean vs Lowell (4:45) (HS) MerrillvilleHidden Lake
BRV/Cowan/Centerville (HS) New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
Carroll (Flora) Invitational (HS) FloraCarroll HS
Connersville/UC/Rushville (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville
Crown Point/Lake Central/Portage (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
FCV vs. Belz/StonyB/Zions (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
FMS vs. Chesterton (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Guerin-GCHS Dual Meet (HS) GreenfieldG.C.HS
Kankakee Valley/Griffith/Hobart (HS) WheatfieldKankakee Valley Intermedi...
Lincol Trails Invitational (HS) Tell CityLincoln Trails
Muncie City Invitational (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
New Castle Invitational (HS) New CastleNew Castle Memorial Park
RMS/Tippecanoe Valley/Triton (MS) RochesterRochester MS/HS
Run at the Mounds (Club) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Valparaiso/Michigan City (HS) Michigan CityMichigan City HS
Wednesday, September 12
Clark, Wilbur Wright @ Lowell (MS) LowellLowell Middle School
Monroe Central vs. Wilson (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Thursday, September 13
Chesterton (MS) ChestertonLiberty Park
FCV vs. New Augusta (MS) EllettsvilleEdgewood HS
FMS vs. BF (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Otter Creek @ Honey Creek Dual Meet (MS) Terre HauteHoney Creek Middle School
Pioneer Invite (MS) Royal CenterRoyal Center City Park
Pioneer Invite (HS) Royal CenterRoyal Center City Park
Friday, September 14
Eminence Invitational (HS) EminenceEminence HS
National Catholic Invite (Collegiate) Notre DameNotre Dame Burke Memorial...
Selma Invitational (MS) SelmaSelma Middle School
Saturday, September 15
Crawford County Invitational (HS) MarengoCrawford County HS
FlashRock Invitational (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Golden Spike Invitational (HS) IndianapolisDecatur Central
New Prairie Invitational (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
South Dearborn Invitational (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
South Knox CC Invitational (Club) South KnoxSouth Knox HS/MS
South Knox Invitational (MS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
South Knox Invitational (HS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
Tipton Invitational (HS) TiptonTipton HS
Union City Invitational (HS) Union CityUnion City HS
West Noble Invitational (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
Willowcreek Invite (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Yorktown High School Jim Leffler Invitational (HS) YorktownYorktown HS
Monday, September 17
BRV/Northeastern (HS) Fountain CityNortheastern HS
Connersville/Centerville/Richmond (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville
Faith/BCS (HS) LafayetteSycamore Valley Camp
Lowell, KV @ North Newton (MS) BrookNorth Newton
Tuesday, September 18
Chesterton (HS) ValparaisoSunset Hill
Crown Point/Michigan City/Merrillville (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
Hamilton SE/Noblesville/Zionsville (HS) FishersHamilton SE HS
Hancock County Meet (HS) GreenfieldBrandywine Park
Highland/KV/Lowell (4:45) (HS) HighlandHighland HS
Lawrence Central Invitational (HS) IndianapolisSouthestway Park CC Cours...
Madison County Meet (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Monroe Central vs. Muncie Northside/Delta (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Munster/Hobart (HS) HobartMaple Lake
North Miami/Tippy Valley/Taylor (HS) DenverNorth Miami HS
North Miami/Tippy Valley/Whitko (MS) DenverNorth Miami HS
RMS vs. Winamac (MS) RochesterRochester MS/HS
Valparaiso/Lake Central/Laporte (HS) St. JohnLake Central
Wabash/Marion/Tipton (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Wapahani @ Shenandoah (HS) MiddletownShenandoah HS
Wednesday, September 19
FCV vs. Creekside/Guion Creek (MS) CarmelCreekside Middle School
Lowell, Griffith @ Grimmer (MS) St. JohnGrimmer MS
Westfield 4-Way (MS) WestfieldWashington Woods Elementa...
WRV/North Knox/North Daviess (HS) Switz CityWhite River Valley
Thursday, September 20
Blue River Valley/Hagerstown/Randolph Southern (HS) HagerstownHagerstown HS
Delta/Yorktown/New Castle (MS) MuncieDelta Middle School
FMS vs. Taft (MS) Crown PointTaft Middle School
Great Pumkin Invitational (HS) VersaillesSouth Ripley
Monroe Central vs. Union (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Friday, September 21
BCS Homecoming Invite (HS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
MIAA Jamboree (Collegiate) Notre DameSt. Mary`s College
Saturday, September 22
BNL "Ted Fox" Inv. (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
Culver Academies Invite (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
Culver Invite (MS) CulverCulver Military Academy
Delta Eagle Invitational (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
Highland Invitational (9am) (HS) HighlandHighland HS
Mid-State (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
New Haven Classic (HS) New HavenIPFW University
Shakamak Invitational (HS) JasonvilleShakamak HS
Southport Invitational (HS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Wabash Invitational (MS) WabashWabash Middle School
Westfield Invitational (MS) WestfieldWashington Woods Elementa...
Monday, September 24
Ben Franklin (MS) WoodburnWoodlan HS
FCV vs. Noblesville East & West (MS) NoblesvilleNoblesville Middle School
FMS vs. TJ (MS) ValparaisoThomas Jefferson Middle S...
Hoosier Heritage Conference MS (MS) New PalDoe Creek
IPSAC (HS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
North White 5-Way (MS) MononNorth White HS
South Dearborn Middle School Invitational (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
West Jay vs. Monroe Central/Burris (MS) West JayWest Jay Middle School
Tuesday, September 25
Batesville Invitational (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
Calumet Quad (HS) GriffithOak Ridge Prairie
Henry County Meet (HS) KnightstownKnightstown
Hobart Invitational (4:30) (HS) HobartMaple Lake
Horizon Invitational (HS) IndianapolisHorizon Christian HS
Lawrence North Invitational (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Logansport Invitational (HS) LogansportLogansport HS
Madison Grant/Elwood/Frankton (HS) FairmountMadison-Grant HS
Orchard/ISI/Traders Point/PT (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor School
Randolph County Meet (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
SIJHAC Castle Invite (Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Wednesday, September 26
FCV vs. Franklin Twp West (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Lowell @ Pierce (MS) MerrillvillePierce MS
Thursday, September 27
Delta vs. Cowan (MS) MuncieDelta Middle School
Greensburg Invitational (HS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
Indianapolis City Championship (HS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
North Miami/Maconaquah/White's (MS) DenverNorth Miami HS
Randolph Southern vs. Monroe Central/Blue River (MS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
Sagamore Athletic Conference (HS) CrawfordsvilleSouthmont HS
Thomas Jefferson (MS) ValparaisoThomas Jefferson Middle S...
Friday, September 28
57th Annual Notre Dame Invitational (Collegiate) Notre DameNotre Dame Burke Memorial...
Saturday, September 29
County Meet @ Chapel Hill (MS) IndianapolisChapel Hill
Duneland Conference (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
Hoosier Conference (HS) TiptonTipton HS
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Hoosier Hertiage Conference Meet (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
IMSCCC (Club) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Indiana Middle School Cross Country Championship (MS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Jay County Invitational (HS) PortlandJay County HS
Johnson County (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
Marion County (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
NCC Invitational (10am) (HS) LowellLowell HS
NECC (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
NHC (HS) New HavenIPFW University
NIC (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
NLC (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
SAC (HS) New HavenIPFW University
South Adams Invitational (MS) BerneSouth Adams Middle School
South Adams Invitational (HS) BerneSouth Adams HS
SWIAC (HS) JasonvilleShakamak HS
Traders Point/Bethesda (HS) WhitestownTraders Point
WIC (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
Winamac Invite (HS) WinamacWinamac City Park
October
Monday, October 1
FMS vs. Hobart (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Northview Middle School (MS) IndianapolisNorthview Middle School
RMS vs. Pioneer (MS) RochesterRochester MS/HS
Tuesday, October 2
Central Indiana Conference (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
Greater South Shore Conference Championships (HS) WheelerWheeler HS
Guerin Invitational (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Hendricks County (HS) DanvilleDanville South Elementary...
Indiana Crossroads Conference (HS) LapelLapel HS
Mid Eastern Conference Meet (HS) New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
Mid Indiana Conference Meet (HS) RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
Monroe Central vs. Yorktown (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
North Central Conference (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Putnam County (HS) GreencastleSouth Putnam HS
SIAC (HS) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Warren Central Invitational (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central
Westview/Lakeland (HS) LagrangeLakeland HS
Wednesday, October 3
CIC Championships (HS, MS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Conference Indiana (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
Eastwood Invitational (MS) IndianapolisEastwood MS
Miami County Meet (MS) DenverNorth Miami HS
MIC (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
Thursday, October 4
Blue Chip Conference (HS) MontgomeryBarr-Reeve (Gastof)
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference MS (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference MS Championshi... (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
LMSAC Invite @ Kahler (MS) ScherevilleKahler Middle school
Middle Indiana Crossroads Conference (MS) LapelLapel HS
Monroe Central vs. Union City/West Jay (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Princeton Invitational- cancelled (Club) PrincetonPrinceton MS/HS
Three Rivers Conference Meet (HS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Tri-Eastern Conference Meet (HS) Union CityUnion City HS
Wheeler/Fegely (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Saturday, October 6
Bearcat Invitational (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Clark Invitational (Club) VincennesLincoln High School
Gibson Family Pre-National Meet (Collegiate) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Lion Pride Invitational (HS) IndianapolisHorizon Christian HS
Northwest Suburban Crossroads Conference (MS) WestfieldWashington Woods Elementa...
Running Rivers Conference Meet (MS) WabashWabash Middle School
Running Rivers Conference Meet (MS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Monday, October 8
Monroe Central vs. Cowan/Driver (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Tuesday, October 9
Crown Point Sectional (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
IHSAA Sectional (HS) LogansportLogansport HS
IHSAA Sectional (HS) HammondDowling Park
IHSAA Sectional (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
IHSAA Sectional (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
IHSAA Sectional (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
IHSAA sectional (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
IHSAA Sectional (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
IHSAA Sectional (HS) GreencastleSouth Putnam HS
IHSAA Sectional (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
IHSAA Sectional (HS) ValparaisoSunset Hill
IHSAA Sectional (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville
IHSAA Sectional (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
IHSAA Sectional (Bedford NL) (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
IHSAA Sectional (Ben Davis) (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
IHSAA Sectional (Benton Central) (HS) OxfordBenton Central HS
IHSAA Sectional (Brebeuf) (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
IHSAA Sectional (Brown County) (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
IHSAA Sectional (Crawford County) (HS) MarengoCrawford County HS
IHSAA Sectional (Delta) (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
IHSAA Sectional (Franklin) (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
IHSAA Sectional (Jasper) (HS) JasperJasper HS
IHSAA Sectional (Marion) (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
IHSAA Sectional (Mater Dei) (HS) EvansvilleUniversity of Southern In...
IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville) (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
IHSAA Sectional (Northrop) (HS) Fort WayneNorthrop HS
IHSAA Sectional (South Knox) (HS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
IHSAA Sectional (Southwestern) (HS) HanoverHanover College
IHSAA Sectional (Terre Haute North) (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Wednesday, October 10
Beech Grove Invitational (MS) Beech GroveBeech Grove MS
Thursday, October 11
Lake/Porter Conference (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Randolph County Meet (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Saturday, October 13
Crown Point Regional (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
IHSAA Regional (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
IHSAA Regional (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
IHSAA Regional (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
IHSAA Regional (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
IHSAA Regional (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
IHSAA Regional (Bedford NL) (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis) (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
IHSAA Regional (Brebeuf) (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
IHSAA Regional (Brown County) (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
IHSAA Regional (Crawford County) (HS) MarengoCrawford County HS
IHSAA Regional (Culver) (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
IHSAA Regional (Elkhart Central) (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
IHSAA Regional (Greensburg) (HS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
IHSAA Regional (Marion) (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Team Time Trail (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
Tuesday, October 16
IISL Meet (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Saturday, October 20
IHSAA Semi State (Brown County) (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
IHSAA Semi-State (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
IHSAA Semi-State (Carmel) (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
IHSAA Semi-State (New Haven) (HS) New HavenIPFW University
Saturday, October 27
IHSAA State Cross Country Championship (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
NIRCA Great Lakes Regional (Collegiate) BloomingtonIU Championship XC Course
Sunday, October 28
Hoosier Cross Country Classic (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
November
Saturday, November 3
NAIA Crossroads League (Collegiate) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
NAIA Kentucky Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (Collegiate) RichmondIndiana University-East
Saturday, November 10
NCAA D-III Great Lakes Regional (Collegiate) AlexandriaYule Golf Course
Sunday, November 11
Nike Cross Regionals (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Saturday, November 17
NCAA D-III National Championships (Collegiate) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
December
Saturday, December 1
Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships (MS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results