View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

July
Monday, July 1
1st Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Tuesday, July 2
2nd Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
August
Wednesday, August 21
Rifle River Camp (HS, MS, Club) LuptonRifle River Rec Area
Friday, August 23
Hemlock Cross-Country Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) HemlockHemlock HS
Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational (HS, MS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
Saturday, August 24
Ryan Shay Memorial Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Tuesday, August 27
Early Hawk Invitational SaginawWickes Park
Wednesday, August 28
Bridgman Invitational BridgmanLake Township Park
East Jordan Invite East JordanEast Jordan Park
Hawks Mile Time Trial Pre-Season SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Kenowa Hills Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Saranac Invitational (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
USA Invite SebewaingUnionville-Sebewaing Area...
Thursday, August 29
End of Summer Classic (HS, MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Time Trial TemperanceTemperance Bedford
September
Tuesday, September 3
Hudson Early Season Invite (HS, MS, UnA) HudsonHudson HS
Wednesday, September 4
Clare Invitational (HS, MS) ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
Gratiot County Meet (HS, MS) IthacaIthaca Fair Grounds
Manton Fox & Hound (HS, MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Marauder Invitational (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
New Buffalo Invitational New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
Quincy Invite QuincyQuincy HS
Springport Invitational (HS, MS) SpringportSpringport HS
West Michigan Independent League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, September 5
Baseline Invitational South HavenBaseline Middle School
Hawks Mile Time Trial #1 SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
MCC Leanna Geers Invitational ScottvilleMason County Central
Friday, September 6
Home Time Trial St JohnsSt Johns MS
Romeo MS Mile TT RomeoBarnabo Track & Field
Saturday, September 7
36th Hornet Invite (HS, MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
6th grade 1400 m FremontFremont Middle School
Algonac Muskrat Classic (HS, MS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Brett Clement Bath Invitational (HS, MS) BathBath
Buckley Invite BuckleyBuckley HS
Bullock Creek Lancer Invite (HS, MS) MidlandStratford Woods
Bullock Creek Lancer Invite MidlandStratford Woods
Centreville Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
Christian Schools Invite (HS, MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Comstock Park Invite (HS, MS) SpartaSparta HS
Corunna Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Hatchet Invitational Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Hill and Bale (HS, MS) FremontFremont Middle School
Homer Invite (HS, MS) HomerHomer HS
Kuenner Middle school meet AddisonAddison
Running Fit/Detroit Titan Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Monday, September 9
Gull Lake Invitational RichlandRichland Township Park
Wildcat time trial (2miles) Oxfordoxford
Woodhaven 1600m Time Trial BrownstownBrownstown Middle School
Tuesday, September 10
Beal City Invitational (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
Blackhawk Inv (HS, MS) LeslieLeslie HS
Cadillac JH/MS Invitational CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
CSAA Jamboree#1 (HS, MS, Club) LakeviewLakeview HS (Lakeview)
Flushing MS vs. Carman-Ainsworth MS FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
GAC Quad (DUR, MM, GEN, LF) (HS, MS) DurandDurand HS
Gull Lake MS Invite RichlandRichland Township Park
KVA Jamboree (HS, MS) ConstantineConstantine HS
LCAA Jamboree # 1 (HS, MS) BrooklynColumbia Central
NWC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Suttons BaySuttons Bay
OK Silver Jamboree #1 Hopkins HopkinsWise Farm
Standish-Sterling Panther Invite (HS, MS, Club) StandishOasis Lake
TVC Central Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
TVC West Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) BreckenridgeBreckenridge HS
Wednesday, September 11
BWAC Jamboree I (HS, MS) CapacCapac HS
CJHS-SMS Practice Meet ClarkstonClintonwood Park
Lakewood MS Lake OdessaLakewood MS
Meridian Invitational SanfordMeridian High School
Meridian Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MeridianSampson Farm
OJ DeJonge MS Triangle LudingtonLudington School Forest
SEC MS Jamboree #1 MonroeMunson Park
St. Johns MS Jamboree St. JohnsSt. Johns HS
Ubly Invitational UblyUbly HS
WMD Jamboree #1 CusterMason County Eastern
Thursday, September 12
29th Annual Chesaning XC Invitational (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Berrien Springs Invitational Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
Bulldog Invitational RavennaRavenna HS
Divisional Jamboree #1 NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Sand Creek Middle School Invitational Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Stockbridge Jamboree StockbridgeStockbridge HS
White Lake Invitational White LakeLakeland HS
Friday, September 13
MSU Spartan Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Saturday, September 14
Almont Foxes & Hounds (HS, MS) AlmontAlmont HS
Briggs True Value Ludington Invite (HS, MS) ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
De LaSalle Pilot Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
EJ Middle School Invite East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Ellsworth EllsworthHouse on a Hill
Fennville Open at Fenn Valley Winery (HS, MS) SaugatuckFenn Valley Winery
Harrison Invite (HS, MS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Holly Invite HollyHolly
Huron Invitational (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
Lakeview Invitational (HS, MS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Mendon Invitational MendonMendon HS
Sparta Invitational (HS, MS, Club) SpartaSparta HS
St. Paul Dual Meet Grosse Pointe ParkPatterson Park
Wayland Union MS Invitational WaylandWayland Middle School
Monday, September 16
DeWitt Middle School Invitational DewittDewitt HS
MacDonald Middle School CC Meet East LansingSoccer Complex
Okemos, Kinawa MS OkemosOkemos - Chippewa M.S.
Tuesday, September 17
6th grade CSAA race HesperiaBaker Woods
CSAA Middle School Jamboree HesperiaBaker Woods
Davison vs. Carman Ainsworth FlintCarman-Ainsworth Middle S...
Downriver League Jamboree #1 (MS, Club) WoodhavenWoodhaven High School
Flushing MS vs. Clio MS & Kearsley MS FlintArmstrong Middle School
Fruitport Middle School Invitational FruitportRycenga Park
GAC Dual @ Lake Fenton (Durand, Montrose, Goodrich... (HS, MS) LindenLake Fenton HS
Hanover-Horton vs. Napoleon & Manchester HanoverHeritage Park
Highland Conf Jamboree at Manton (HS, MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Highland Jamboree #1 @ Manton (HS, MS, UnA) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Huron Jamboree New BostonWillow Metropark
Huron League Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
KVA Jamboree #2 (G-A) GalesburgGalesburg Augusta MS
north star middle school jamboree FairviewFairview
Red Arrow Conference Jamboree (HS, MS) Eau ClaireEau Claire HS
T.C. West Tri meet Traverse CityTraverse City West HS
West Jamboree PortagePortage West MS
West Michigan Independent League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
WMC Jamboree #1 ShelbyShelby HS
Wednesday, September 18
CMAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) PottervilleLake Alliance Park
JPC Jamboree #1 -- Harrison HarrisonHarrison Community HS
LMS Quad Meet (Quincy) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
MID-STATE ACTIVITIES CONFERENCE (SOUTH DIV.) Leagu... Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Onsted Middle School Invitational OnstedOnsted HS
Parker vs Highlander Way HowellHighlander Way
SAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) MarcellusMarcellus High School
Scranton - Pathfinder dual BrightonScranton MS
Whitmer Invitational TemperanceTemperance Bedford
Thursday, September 19
6th grade frmnt invite FremontBranstrom Park
Delton Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Divisional Jamboree #2 RiverviewPatriots Park
Fremont Invitational (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Greenville Middle School GreenvilleBall Fields
Kingsley Elementary Meet KingsleyKingsley
Kingsley Invite (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
NPC Mustang Invite (HS, MS) Grand RapidsNorthPointe Christian HS
St. Johns Middle School Invitational St JohnsSt Johns MS
West Michigan MS Cross Country League (HS, MS) CaledoniaCaledonia HS
Friday, September 20
Evart/Reed City (HS, MS) EvartSpringhill Camps
Jackson Invite - MS & HS (JV) (HS, MS, Club) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Pirate Challenge PinckneyPinckney High School
Saturday, September 21
Al Kayner Delta Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) University CenterDelta College
Bangor Invitational (HS, MS) BangorBangor
Bob Perry Lowell Invitational (HS, MS, Club) LowellLowell High School
Cedar Springs MS Invitational Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Central Lake Invitational (HS, MS) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Comstock Invitational ComstockComstock
Cougar Falcon Invite (MS, Club) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
DeLasalle Invitational Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
EPBP Lakers Invitational PigeonLaker HS
Linden Classic (HS, MS, Club) LindenLinden HS
Monroe Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MonroeSterling State Park
Oakridge Invitational (HS, MS) MuskegonOakridge HS
Old Skool Classic (HS, MS) RayWolcott Farm
Petoskey Invite (HS, MS) PetoskeyCamp Petosega
Pittsford Invitational (HS, MS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Roscommon Invitational (HS, MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
The Tri-Meet Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Walled Lake Western "I Beat the Hill" MS Invite WixomGilbert Willis Park
Monday, September 23
Haslett Middle School Invitational HaslettHaslett HS
Ionia Middle School IoniaIonia HS
Ionia Middle School Jamboree IoniaIonia
Tuesday, September 24
6th graders CSAA big rapids Big RapidsBig Rapids HS
Beck Invitational (HS, MS) DundeeDundee HS
BWAC Jamboree II (HS, MS) RayWolcott Farm
Comstock MS Quad ComstockComstock
CSAA Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) Big RapidsBig Rapids HS
Davison vs. Brandon BrandonBrandon High School
Downriver League Middle School Jamboree #2 TrentonArthurs Middle
Evart vs. Harrison Dual (HS, MS) EvartSpringhill Camps
Flushing MS vs Swartz Creek MS & GB East Swartz CreekSwartz Creek
Freedom Christian Invite (HS, MS) HudsonvilleFreedom Christian HS
Great NWC Meet - Elementary BenzoniaBenzie
Greater NWC Meet (HS, MS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Hamilton MS HamiltonHamilton MS
Hanover-Horton vs. Grass Lake HanoverHeritage Park
Homer Jamboree (HS, MS) HomerHomer HS
Kenowa Hills MS WalkerKenowa Hills HS - Middle ...
Lakes 8 Jamboree-Fremont (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Napoleon vs. EJ & MC JacksonNapoleon Ackerson Lake HS
Napoleon/East Jackson/Michigan Center (HS, MS) NapoleonNapoleon HS
OK Silver Jamboree #2 Grand RapidsNorthPointe Christian HS
T.C. East meet Traverse CityCarlisle Fields
TVC Central Jamboree II (HS, MS) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
TVC West Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) MerrillLake of Dreams
VCL vs Man/Addison Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
WMC Jamboree #2 RavennaRavenna HS
Wednesday, September 25
Bath Middle School Invitational (HS, MS) BathBath
Divisional Dual Meet (Cabrini) Allen ParkCabrini HS
Parker vs South Lyon Centennial HowellThree Fires MS
Parkside Invitational JacksonParkside
Scranton - Millennium dual BrightonScranton MS
SEC Middle School Jamboree #2 DexterHudson Mills
Thursday, September 26
Byron Invitational (HS, MS) ByronByron HS
Davison Invitational (MS, UnA) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Grand Traverse Academy Elementary Meet Traverse CityGrand Traverse Academy
Lowell Middle School LowellLowell High School
Manistee - v. Frankfort/Brethren (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee HS
Mattawan Quad MattawanMattawan
WMMS Meet at Belding BeldingLightning Bend Park
Friday, September 27
Running Fit Coaching Legends MS Invite (MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic (HS, MS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Saturday, September 28
Allendale Falcon Invite - 3rd Annual (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) AllendaleAllendale HS
Berrien County Invitational (HS, MS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Carl Schoensee Memorial Center LineCenter Line HS
Delia Park Open 3k Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Don Baese Carson City Invitational (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Falcon Invite (HS, MS, Club) DearbornFord Woods
Gladwin Cedar Bend Invitational (HS, MS, Club) GladwinGladwin County Recreation...
Hanson's Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Lake City Invite (HS, MS) (HS, MS) Lake CityLake City
Logger Invite Boyne FallsBoyne Falls HS
Marauder Invitational (HS, MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Otsego Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS) OtsegoOtsego HS
REDHAWK INVITE (HS, MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wagener Park Invitational (HS, MS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
Warrior Middle School Invite RemusChippewa Hills HS
Monday, September 30
Holt Middle School HoltHolt HS
Holt Middle School Jamboree HoltHolt HS
lake orion jamboree Lake OrionLake Orion High School
Madison Cross Country Meet AdrianMadison H.S.
Madison Invitational (HS, MS, Club) AdrianMadison H.S.
Northwest Jamboree JacksonJackson Northwest Middle ...
Waverly Middle School Meet LansingWaverly Middle School
October
Tuesday, October 1
Big North Conference meet Traverse CityCourtade Elementary
COMSAC Dual: Cranbrook vs. Berkshire Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Concord Jamboree AlbionVictory Park
CSAA Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Downriver League Jamboree #3 RiverviewPatriots Park
East Jackson vs. Vandercook Lake and Hanover-Horto... East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Flushing vs. Davison and Linden FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Forest Hills Eastern Fun Run AdaForest Hills Eastern
Highland Jamboree #2 @ Evart (HS, MS, Club) EvartSpringhill Camps
Kelder Poured Walls ScottvilleMason County Central
KVA Jamboree#3 (Schoolcraft) SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
Lakes 8 Jamboree- Tri-County (HS, MS) Howard CityTri County Course
Michigan Center vs Manchester Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Napoleon vs. Addison & Grass Lake JacksonNapoleon Ackerson Lake HS
noth star jamboree Rogers CityRogers City
Oiler Invite (HS, MS) Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
River Valley Jamboree WalkerJohnson Park
Royal Oak Running Day (MS, Club, UnA) Royal OakRoyal Oak High School
Wednesday, October 2
CMAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
Cougar Clash Middle School Meet LansingGrand Woods Park
Divisional Jamboree #3 NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Huron @ Riverview RiverviewPatriots Park
Huron League Jamboree #2 (HS, MS, Club) RiverviewPatriots Park
JPC Jamboree #2 -- Houghton Lake Houghton LakeHoughton Lake
LCAA Jamboree # 2 (HS, MS, Club) IdaMatthes Evergreen Farm
MID-STATE ACTIVITIES CONFERENCE (SOUTH DIV.) Leagu... EdmoreMontabella Middle School
Parker vs Ore Creek-Hartland HartlandOre Creek Middle School
Pathfinder vs Centennial PinckneyPinckney High School
SAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) LawtonLawton HS
West Michigan Independent League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
WOMS XC Meet HollandWest Ottawa High School
Thursday, October 3
COMSAC Dual: Cranbrook vs. Covington Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Forest Hills Eastern Middle School AdaForest Hills Eastern
Macomb County MS Championship WaylandWayland Middle School
Mancelona (HS, MS) MancelonaMancelona HS
Marysville Invt. (HS, MS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
Nouvel Catholic Central Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) SaginawWickes Park
Portage North vs Mattawan, Hillside and Maple Stre... PortagePortage West MS
SMAA MS Jamboree LeslieLeslie HS
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Elementary Meet Traverse CitySt. Elizabeth Ann Seton
WMMS Crossover Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
WMMSC Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Friday, October 4
Macomb Area B-C-D (HS, MS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Oakland County 7-8 Championships MilfordKensington Metropark
Saturday, October 5
26th Heritage Invite (est. 1972 as Eisenhower Invi... (HS, MS, Club) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Allegan Tiger Shark Invitational (HS, MS, Club) AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
Bellevue Invitational (HS, MS) BellevueBellevue HS
Cass City Invitational Cass CityCass City
Glory Days 5k (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) PortagePortage West MS
Hesperia Middle School Invitational HesperiaBaker Woods
Hudson Booster Invitational (HS, MS) HudsonHudson HS
Monroe Milers Invite (MS, Club, UnA) MonroeMonroe County Comm Colleg...
Pine River "Cecil Burch" Invite (HS, MS) Pine RiverPine River
Portage Invitational (HS, MS, Club) PortagePortage West MS
St. Anne Dual Meet WarrenWarren Community Center
Monday, October 7
Bragging Rights Last Practice Race RemusChippewa Hills HS
Corunna Middle School CorunnaCorunna Invite
Corunna Middle School Jamboree CorunnaCorunna Invite
HS Scrimmage BrightonScranton MS
Mason MS MasonMason HS
Tuesday, October 8
Davison vs. GB East & Kearsley DavisonRegional Park
Downriver League Jamboree #4 (MS, Club) Allen ParkChampaign Park
Flushing MS vs. Zemmer & Roland Warner LapeerRolland Warner Middle Sch...
Holland Christian MIHolland
Jonesville Jamboree JonesvilleJonesville Golf Course
Manchester vs EJ/GL ManchesterManchester HS
Napoleon vs. Vandercook Lake JacksonNapoleon Ackerson Lake HS
Niles Brandywine dual meet NilesBrandywine HS
Northview Middle School fun color run Grand RapidsNorthview Middle School, ...
NWC Meet (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
Saranac Color Run (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
Six Team Meet Bad AxeBad Axe HS
TVC Central Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) ShepherdShepherd HS
TVC West Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) St. LouisHidden Oaks Golf Course
WMC Jamboree #3 MontagueMontague HS
Wednesday, October 9
Clarkston Jamboree ClarkstonClintonwood Park
Harrison, Grayling at Roscommon RoscommonRoscommon HS
Michigan Center vs. Hanover-Horton and Addison Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Parker/Highlander Way - Scranton tri-meet HowellThree Fires MS
Pathfinder vs Millennium BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
SEC MIddle School Jamboree #3 AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
silver valley TawasSilver Valley
Ski Valley Conference Cross Country Championships (HS, MS) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Stockbridge MS Invitational StockbridgeStockbridge Middle School
TCC Jamboree II (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
TVC Jamboree (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
WMD Conference Championship - Bear Lake (HS, MS) Bear LakeBear Lake
Thursday, October 10
Bay City Western MS Invitational (MS, Club) University CenterDelta College
Chris Grabowski Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee HS
Dowagiac Rock 'n Run DowagiacDowagiac MS
Forest Hills Central Middle School (MS, Club) ADAforest Hills Central Midd...
Grand Ledge JR Comet Invite Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park
Memphis Invitational (HS, MS) MemphisMemphis HS
Mesick Invite MesickMesick HS
OK Silver Jamboree #3 Kent CityLong Lake Park
Race through the Hills FremontBranstrom Park
RP - Grand Haven - Grandville - Zeeland MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
SMAC - Middle School Meet SturgisSturgis MS
Sparta Middle School SpartaSparta HS
TC Christian Elementary Meet Traverse CityTC Christian School
Western Invite ParmaWestern HS
WMMS Crossover at FHE AdaForest Hills Eastern
WMMS meet at Northview Grand RapidsNorthview Middle School, ...
Friday, October 11
Mustang Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BlanchardMontabella HS
Saturday, October 12
Bloomingdale Invitational (HS, MS) BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
Dave Bork Classic (HS, MS, Club) MonroeMunson Park
GRPS Elementary and Middle School Invitational Grand RapidsGRPS Northeast Campus
Kayla O'Mara Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Kearsley Invitational FlintArmstrong Middle School
Lenawee County Championship Meet (HS, MS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
leroy maxie FairviewFairview
Midland County Meet (HS, MS) MidlandStratford Woods
News Herald Invitational RiverviewPatriots Park
News-Herald Championships (HS, MS, Club) RiverviewPatriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational (HS, MS, Club) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Notre Dame Marist Academy Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Reese XC Invite (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) ReeseReese HS
Run Through the Meadows MS Invite (MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational (HS, MS) SturgisSturgis MS
Traverse City Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Traverse CityCourtade Elementary
Monday, October 14
Greater Lansing Junior CC Championship DewittDewitt HS
Lakeland Conference Championship BridgmanLake Township Park
Otsego Middle School Invite Otsegoalamo township park
Tuesday, October 15
BWAC Jamboree III (HS, MS) GoodellsGoodells County Park
COMSAC Dual: Cranbrook vs. East Hills Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Davison vs. Zemmer & Clio DavisonRegional Park
Downriver Leauge Jamboree #5 SouthgateSouthgate Anderson
Flushing MS vs Fenton MS & GB West FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
GAC League Meet MS Mount MorrisCummings Center
GTC League Meet - Ubly (HS, MS) UblyUbly HS
Hanover - Horton Invite HanoverHeritage Park
Hanover-Horton MS Invitational HanoverHeritage Park
Hawks Mile Time Trial #2 SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Highland Jamboree #3 @ Beal City (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
JPC Jamboree #3 -- Meridian SanfordMeridian High School
Kent City Eagle MS Invitational Kent CityKent City MS
Lake Michigan Conference (HS, MS) Elk RapidsAntrim Dells Golf Course
Lakes 8 Conference meet- Fruitport (HS, MS) FruitportRycenga Park
Quincy Jamoree QuincyQuincy HS
Sugar Loaf Stampede (HS, MS) CedarSugar Loaf - The Old Cour...
TVC Final Meet (HS, MS) BurtTaymouth Township Park
Wednesday, October 16
CMAC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
Huron League MS Jamboree III MilanMilan HS
MCE Cardinal Invite CusterMason County Eastern
MSAC Jamboree (HS, MS) Mount PleasantFairfield Inn
MSAC League Meet (MS) Mount PleasantCMU Campus/Comfort Inn
Ore Creek - Scranton dual HartlandOre Creek Middle School
Pathfinder vs Highlander Way & St Mary's PinckneyPinckney High School
RARA MS Cross Country Invitational Rochester HillsBloomer Park
SAC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) WatervlietWatervliet HS
Thursday, October 17
CANCELLED: COMSAC Dual Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
St. Joseph County Middle School Meet SturgisSturgis MS
WMMS Conference Championship SpartaSparta HS
WMMSC - Middle School Meet Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
WMMSC Conference Meet WaylandWayland Middle School
Woodland School Elementary Meet Traverse CityWoodland School
Friday, October 18
Alma College Scottie Classic (HS, MS) AlmaPine River Country Club
Saturday, October 19
Airport Mark of Excellence Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) CarletonAirport HS
CYO Championships NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Gobles "Little Guys" (small schools) Invitational (HS, MS) GoblesGobles HS
Gobles Little Guys Invitational GoblesGobles HS
Larry Steeb Invite (HS, MS, UnA) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
LCAA League Meet (HS, MS) OnstedHidden Lake Gardens
Manistee MS Mile ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
Manistee National Invitational (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
Michigan MS Mega Jamboree (MS, Club) DexterHudson Mills
Montague Wildcat Cross Country Invitational MontagueMontague HS
Northern Michigan XC Championships - Gaylord Rotar... (HS, MS) GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
Thumb Area Cross Country Championship (HS, MS) CaroCaro Golf Club
Monday, October 21
Sand Creek Invitational (HS, MS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Wolverine Middle School Championship MartinUS 131 Motorsports Park
Tuesday, October 22
Downriver League Championships (MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
PCCS Middle School Championships NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Swartz Creek 9th/10th Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Swartz CreekWinshall Park
Wednesday, October 23
Centennial - Scranton dual BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
KLAA Middle School Central Division Meet NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Pinckney vs Parker PinckneyPinckney High School
Pumpkin Invitational OaklandOakview Middle School
Thursday, October 24
COMSAC League Meet Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
GTAYAL All-League Elementary Meet Traverse CitySt. Elizabeth Ann Seton
Hawks Fall Classic CC Mile SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Traverse City All City Meet Traverse CityCivic Center
Friday, October 25
Romeo MS End of the Year Mile TT RomeoBarnabo Track & Field
Saturday, October 26
5k Time Trial PROM (MS, UnA) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
AATC Cross-Country Classic (HS, MS, Club) Ann ArborConcordia University
Allendale Prom (HS, MS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Delta PROM (Post Regional Open Meet (HS, MS) University CenterDelta College
Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet) (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
MiHS Championships (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
Portage Regional Open Meet (HS, MS, UnA) PortagePortage West MS
Tuesday, October 29
Hawks CC 1600m Championships (HS, MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Wednesday, October 30
Parker vs Millenium (MS, Club) HowellThree Fires MS
Post A PR Last Chance Invite (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Other Meets
Wednesday, April 16, 2014
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, April 23, 2014
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Monday, April 28, 2014
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, April 30, 2014
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Monday, May 5, 2014
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, May 7, 2014
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, May 14, 2014
National Heritage Academies Conf. Championship Grand RapidsRichmond Park
NHA Conference Open Race Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, May 21, 2014
National Heritage Academies State Championship Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park
NHA State Meet Open Race Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results