View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Friday, August 9
Time Trial #1 IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Friday, August 16
Time Trial #2 IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Tuesday, August 20
FCV vs. Belzer IndianapolisBelzer Middle School
Saturday, August 24
Brian Meister Memorial Run (HS, MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Franklin Flash Dash IndianapolisFranklin Township West Mi...
Monday, August 26
Greensburg Junior High Invitational GreensburgGreensburg HS
Practice Meet (MS, Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Tuesday, August 27
North Miami Invite DenverNorth Miami HS
Thursday, August 29
Memorial Invitational (MS, Club) EvansvilleState Hospital
Saturday, August 31
Northfield Invitational WabashField of Dreams
September
Tuesday, September 3
Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet (HS, MS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Lowell vs. Hebron LowellLowell Middle School
Otter Creek Vs. Sarah Scott - Dual Terre HauteTerre Haute North 3K Cour...
Southwood Classic WabashSouthwood Jr/Sr High Scho...
SR, Batesville, Franklin County BatesvilleBatesville HS
Time Trial PortageWoodland Park
Wednesday, September 4
Blue River Valley/Union/Tri New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
Creekside Kickoff CarmelCreekside Middle School
Monroe Central/Daleville/Burris at Yorktown YorktownMorrow's Meadows Park
Thursday, September 5
Boonville/S.Spencer/Castle Tri-Meet (MS, Club) South SpencerSouth Spencer HS
Boston/Kesling PortageWoodland Park
Danville/Frankfort/Tri-West LiztonTri-West Middle School
Otter Creek Vs. Woodrow Wilson - Dual Terre HauteTerre Haute North 3K Cour...
st. Richards, Park Tudor & Sycamore IndianapolisIUPUI
Saturday, September 7
Gibson Southern Invitational (MS, Club) Fort BranchGibson Southern HS
Manchester Invitational North ManchesterManchester Jr/Sr High Sch...
Union City Invitational (HS, MS) Union CityUnion City HS
Monday, September 9
FCV vs Stoneybrook IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Tuesday, September 10
Crown Point Taft PortageWoodland Park
North Miami/Northfield/Caston DenverNorth Miami HS
North Posey Cross Country (MS, Club) PoseyvilleNorth Posey Jr High
Orchard MS IndianapolisOrchard MS
ZMSvsZWMS ZionsvilleZionsville Middle School
Wednesday, September 11
FCV vs HSJH & PHMS IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Thursday, September 12
Blue River Valley/Shenandoah MiddletownShenandoah
Delta vs. Blackford MuncieDelta Middle School
Frankfort/Tipton TiptonTipton Middle School
Otter Creek Vs. West Vigo - Dual Terre HauteTerre Haute North 3K Cour...
Rochester Middle School vs. Logan Lincoln RochesterRochester MS/HS
Saturday, September 14
Brown County Eagle Classic NashvilleEagle Park
Maconaquah Invitational Bunker HillMaconaquah HS
Mater Dei Invitational (MS, Club) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Randolph Southern Invitational (HS, MS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
Rensselaer Invite RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Westlane Roundup IndianapolisWestlane Middle School
Monday, September 16
BCS XC Invitational (HS, MS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
Delta vs. Daleville/Pendleton DalevilleDaleville Middle School
Frankfort/Western Boone FrankfortFrankfort HS
Lowell, Highland, @Kahler ScherevilleKahler Middle school
Park Tudor - 5 Way IndianapolisPark Tudor School
Tuesday, September 17
Beech Grove Beech GroveBeech Grove MS
Blue RIver Valley/Cowan/Centerville CowanCowan
FCV vs Belzer & Zionsville IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Fegely vs. Chesterton ChestertonLiberty Park
Otter Creek Vs. Honey Creek - Dual Meet Terre HauteTerre Haute North 3K Cour...
Rochester/Triton vs. Tippecanoe Valley AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Run at the Mounds (MS, Club) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Wilson/Union City/Delta at Monroe Central Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Wednesday, September 18
Clark, Wilbur Wright, @Lowell LowellLowell Middle School
Frankfort/Lebanon LebanonLebanon HS
Thursday, September 19
Chesterton PortageWoodland Park
FCV vs New Augusta IndianapolisNew Augusta
Fegely vs. BF ValparaisoRogers Lakewood Park
Pioneer Invite Royal CenterRoyal Center City Park
Friday, September 20
Clinton Prairie/Frankfort FrankfortFrankfort HS
Eminence Invite (HS, MS) EminenceEminence HS
Selma Invitational SelmaSelma Middle School
Saturday, September 21
South Knox Invitational VincennesSouth Knox HS
South Knox Invitational (MS, Club) South KnoxSouth Knox HS/MS
Willowcreek Invite PortageWoodland Park
Monday, September 23
Bethesda/Faith Dual Meet (HS, MS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
Blue River Valley/Northeastern New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
Frankfort/Western RussiavilleWestern Middle School
KV, NN, @ Lowell LowellLowell Middle School
Park Tudor - 4-way IndianapolisPark Tudor School
South Dearborn Middle School Invitational AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Tuesday, September 24
Delta vs. Muncie North MuncieMuncie North
Monroe Central vs. Selma SelmaSelma Middle School
North Miami/Tippy Valley/Whitko AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Rochester Middle School @ Winamac WinamacWinamac
Wednesday, September 25
FCV vs Creekside & Guion Creek IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Grimmer, Lowell,@Griffith GriffithGriffith MS
Vigo County Meet Terre HauteTerre Haute North 3K Cour...
Thursday, September 26
Blue River Valley/Hagerstown/Randolph Southern/Nor... New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
Delta vs. Yorktown/New Castle MuncieDelta Middle School
Fegely vs. Taft Crown PointTaft Middle School
Frankfort/Tuttle FrankfortFrankfort HS
Monroe Central vs. Union (Modoc) ModocUnion HS
Friday, September 27
Homecoming Invitational (HS, MS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
Saturday, September 28
Bearcat Invitational IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Culver Academy Invitational CulverCulver Military Academy
Highland Invite Open Race HighlandHighland MS
Sunday, September 29
Guerin Catholic CYO Cross Country Meet NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Monday, September 30
5-Way @ Rochester Middle School RochesterRochester MS/HS
Ben Franklin ValparaisoRogers Lakewood Park
Conference New PalDoe Creek
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference MS Championshi... AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
FCV vs Noblesville East & West IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Fegely vs. TJ PortageWoodland Park
Miami County Meet DenverNorth Miami HS
Northview Middle School IndianapolisNorthview Middle School
West Jay/Burris at Monroe Central Parker CityMonroe Central HS
October
Tuesday, October 1
Henry County Meet StraughnTri-High HS
SIJHAC Conference (MS, Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Wednesday, October 2
FCV vs Franklin West IndianapolisFranklin Township West Mi...
Frankfort/Tecumseh LafayetteSunnyside Middle School
Lowell Vs. Pierce LowellLowell Middle School
Pendleton Heights Invitational PendletonPendleton Heights Middle ...
Thursday, October 3
Delta vs. Cowan MuncieDelta Middle School
North Miami v Maconaquah Bunker HillMaconaquah HS
South Dearborn, Rising Sun Dual AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Thomas Jefferson PortageWoodland Park
Saturday, October 5
Conference Meet LiztonTri-West Middle School
County Meet IndianapolisChapel Hill
IMSCC (MS, Club) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Indiana Middle School Cross Country Championship CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
South Adams Invitational BerneSouth Adams Middle School
Monday, October 7
Delta vs. East Jay/West Jay/Wes-Del West JayWest Jay Middle School
Fegely vs. Hobart HobartMaple Lake
Frankfort/Rossville FrankfortFrankfort HS
Rochester Middle School @ Pioneer Royal CenterPioneer
Wednesday, October 9
CIC HS/MS (HS, MS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
LMSCC conference meet ScherevilleKahler Middle school
Thursday, October 10
Delta vs. Anderson Highland/Selma MuncieDelta Middle School
ICC LapelLapel HS
Monroe Central/West Jay at West Side (Union City) Union CityWest Side MS
Princeton MS Invitational (MS, Club) PrincetonPrinceton MS/HS
Wheeler/Fegely Crown PointTaft Middle School
Saturday, October 12
Running Rivers Conference Meet AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Monday, October 14
County Meet JeffersonClinton Prairie HS
Monroe Central/Cowan at Driver WinchesterDriver MS
Tuesday, October 15
IISL Cross Country Championships IndianapolisNorthview Middle School
Wednesday, October 16
County SelmaSelma Middle School
Thursday, October 17
Lake Porter Conference PortageWoodland Park
Randolph County Meet Parker CityMonroe Central HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results