View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

July
Monday, July 1
1st Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Tuesday, July 2
2nd Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Monday, July 8
3rd Timed Mile (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Saturday, July 20
Plane Trains & Automobiles 5K. (HS) MarletteMarlette HS
Wednesday, July 24
2 mile time trial (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Monday, July 29
4th Timed Mile (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
August
Saturday, August 10
Cat Tracks 5K (HS) NilesBrandywine HS
Monday, August 12
5th Timed Mile (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Friday, August 16
Belding TTT (HS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
CCHS Alumni 2 Mile (HS) WyomingGezon Park
Hawks Intrasquad (HS) SaginawWickes Park
Lady Hawks 2 Mile Time Trial #1 (HS) SaginawSaginaw Heritage HS
Saturday, August 17
Benzie Central Red & White Meet (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Cedar Springs Scrimmage (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Sunday, August 18
TWL Camp Scrimmage (HS) Lake CityTimberwolf Lake
Monday, August 19
Hudson Mills Time Trial (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Time Trial (HS) Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
Tuesday, August 20
Lansing Catholic 2-mile Invite (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Notre Dame Prep Time Trial (HS) Auburn HillsNotre Dame Prep
Streakin Time Trial (HS) IdaIda HS
Wednesday, August 21
Rifle River Camp (HS, MS, Club) LuptonRifle River Rec Area
Thursday, August 22
Blue vs. White Intersquad (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Friday, August 23
Bellevue Invitational (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Black and Orange Scrimmage (HS) RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
Breen Alumni Preseason (HS) TroyTroy HS
Early Bird Invitational (HS) LawrenceLawrence HS
Fall Preview (HS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Hemlock Cross-Country Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) HemlockHemlock HS
Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational (HS, MS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
Lawerence Early Bird (HS) LawrenceLawrence HS
Mason Invitational (HS) HoltBurchfield Park
Michigan Center Grass Relays (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Michigan Mile High School Challenge (HS) FlintFlint (Crim)
Mike Jackson Invt. (HS) CroswellCrosswell Lexington HS
Pittsford Earlybird Invitational (HS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Portage Early Bird (HS) PortagePortage West MS
Red Hawk Invitational (HS) TroyFirefighters Park
Unity Christian Invite (HS) HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
Wayland Invitational (HS) Wayland Wayland Union HS
Saturday, August 24
Benzie Pete Moss Invite (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Colon Invite (HS) ColonColon HS
Gobles Euro Trail Relays (HS) GoblesGobles HS
Lenawee County Preview (HS) TecumsehTecumseh HS
Michigan Catholic Invitational (HS, Club) DeWittSt. Francis Retreat Cente...
Ryan Shay Memorial Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Ryan Shay Memorial Cross Country Invitational (HS) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
South Lyon Invitational (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
St. Clair/Mariner Invite (HS) Marine CityEast China Park
Viking Stampede Invitational - Niles (HS, Club) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Monday, August 26
Orchard View Cardinal Invitational (HS) MuskegonOrchard View HS
Warren Mott vs Grosse Pointe North (HS) Grosse Pointe ShoresVernier Park
Warren Mott vs Grosse Pointe North (HS) Grosse Pointe ShoresVernier Park
Tuesday, August 27
Carrollton Invitational (HS) CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Chippewa Hills Warrior Invitational (HS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Colon Vs. Bronson (HS) ColonColon HS
Corunna Earlybird (HS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Don Anderson Invite - Grand Haven (HS) Grand HavenGrand Haven High School
Durand Invite (HS) DurandDurand HS
Early Hawk Invitational (MS) SaginawWickes Park
Early Hawk Invitational (HS, UnA) SaginawWickes Park
East Jackson Dome Invitational (HS) East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Kearsley Invitational (HS) FlintArmstrong Middle School
Milan Invitational (HS) MilanMilan HS
Mustang Invite (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Perry Invitational (HS) PerryPerry HS
Salem vs. Hartland Scrimmage (HS) HartlandHartland HS
South Haven Invitational (HS) South HavenWarner Camp
St. Joseph Invitational (HS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Three Rivers Big Hill Invitational (HS) Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Whiteford Invitational (HS) Ottawa LakeMichigan International Re...
Wednesday, August 28
5K Time Trial (HS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Albion Invitational (HS) AlbionVictory Park
Alumni meet (HS) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Belding Earlybird Invitational (HS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
Bridgman Invitational (HS) BridgmanLake Township Park
Bridgman Invitational (MS) BridgmanLake Township Park
Cadillac Invite (HS) CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
Cebulski invitational (HS) AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
East Jordan Invitational (HS) East JordanEast Jordan Park
East Jordan Invite (MS) East JordanEast Jordan Park
Hawks Mile Time Trial Pre-Season (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Hesperia Invite (HS) HesperiaBaker Woods
Hillsdale Booster Invitational (HS) HillsdaleOwen's Park
JCC Fall Classic Cross Country Meet (HS) JacksonJackson Community College
Kalamazoo Central Invitational (HS) KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
KC Invite (HS) KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
Kenowa Hills Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Kent City Mini-Invite (HS) Kent CityLong Lake Park
Lakewood Invitational (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Mustang Earl Bird (HS) Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
Saranac Invitational (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
Scrimmage (HS) TrentonTrenton HS
USA Invite (HS) Unionville-SebawingBayshore
USA Invite (MS) SebewaingUnionville-Sebewaing Area...
Wyandotte Blue Gold Scrimmage (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Thursday, August 29
Adams "Budd Cicciarelli" Invitational (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
Barney Roy Invitational (HS) MarshallCalhoun County Fairground...
Baumans Cavalier Classic Invitational (HS) FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Birch Run Early Invitational (HS) BurtTaymouth Township Park
Brown City Invitational (HS) Brown CityBrown City HS
Center Line Early Bird Scrimmage (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational (HS) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
End of Summer Classic (HS, MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Garden City @ lutheran Westland Time Trial (HS) WestlandLutheran Westland
Kelloggsville Rocket Invitational (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
Pioneer Classic (HS) East Grand RapidsManhattan Park
Port Huron Invt. (HS) Port HuronCentral MS
Reeths-Puffer vs Fruitport (HS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Time Trial (MS) TemperanceTemperance Bedford
Woodhaven vs Dearborn (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Friday, August 30
Dowagiac Rotary Invitational (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
EMU Triangular Meet (Collegiate, UnA) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Golden Grizzly Collegiate Invitational (Collegiate) RochesterOakland University
Golden Grizzly Invite (HS) Rochester HillsOakland University
Jeff Drenth Open (Collegiate) Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
Saturday, August 31
Vanderbilt Invitational (Collegiate) HollandHope College
September
Tuesday, September 3
Berkley vs. Royal Oak Shrine (HS) SouthfieldCatalpa Oaks County Park
Erie Mason "Frank Connolly" Relays (HS) (HS) ErieErie Mason HS
Harvest Invitational (HS) Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Hudson Early Season Invite (HS, MS, UnA) HudsonHudson HS
Wednesday, September 4
Algonac Trimeet (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Battle Creek All City (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Bison Invitational (HS) New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
Clare Invitational (HS, MS) ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
FML Jamboree #1 (HS) LindenLinden HS
Gratiot County Meet (HS, MS) IthacaIthaca Fair Grounds
Holland/Zeeland East/West Ottawa (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
Incomplete Team (HS) AdrianAdrian Lenawee Christian ...
LakeVille at Mayville (HS) MayvilleMayville HS
Livonia City Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Manton Fox & Hound (HS, MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Marauder Invitational (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
New Buffalo Invitational (MS) New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
OK Bronze Jamboree (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK White Jamboree #1 (HS) LowellLowell HS
Quincy Invite (MS) QuincyQuincy HS
Springport Invitational (HS, MS) SpringportSpringport HS
West Michigan Independent League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, September 5
Baseline Invitational (MS) South HavenBaseline Middle School
Downriver League Jamboree #1 (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Hawks Mile Time Trial #1 (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
HHS Lady Hawks 1600M Time Trial #1 (HS) SaginawSaginaw Heritage HS
Marquette County Meet (HS) MarquetteKaufman Sports Complex
MCC Invitational (HS) ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
MCC Leanna Geers Invitational (MS) ScottvilleMason County Central
Saline Hornet Early Bird (HS, Club, UnA) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Scrimmage (HS) TrentonTrenton HS
Teske Invitatinal (HS) HartfordHartford
Wayne Memorial @ Belleville (HS) Van Buren TownshipVan Buren Park
Friday, September 6
Cranbrook Kingswood Invitational (HS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Hillsdale Invitational (HS, Collegiate) HillsdaleHillsdale College
Home Time Trial (MS) St JohnsSt Johns MS
JETS Cross Country Invitational (Collegiate) JacksonJackson Community College
Romeo MS Mile TT (MS) RomeoBarnabo Track & Field
Saturday, September 7
2013 'Ray Helsing' Bulldog Invite (HS, Collegiate, UnA) Big RapidsKatke Golf Course
36th Hornet Invite (HS, MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
6th grade 1400 m (MS) FremontFremont Middle School
Algonac Muskrat Classic (HS, MS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Algonac Muskrat Classic JV Races (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Brett Clement Bath Invitational (HS, MS) BathBath
Brother Rice Invite (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Buckley Bear Invitational (HS) BuckleyBuckley HS
Buckley Invite (MS) BuckleyBuckley HS
Bullock Creek Lancer Invite (MS) MidlandStratford Woods
Bullock Creek Lancer Invite (HS, MS) MidlandStratford Woods
Centreville Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
Charlevoix Classic Mud Run (HS) CharlevoixCharlevoix Classic
Christian Schools Invite (HS, MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Comstock Park Invite (HS, MS) SpartaSparta HS
Corunna Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Genesee Invitational (HS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Harper Creek Invite (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Hatchet Invitational (HS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Hatchet Invitational (MS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Hill and Bale (HS, MS) FremontFremont Middle School
Homer Invite (HS, MS) HomerHomer HS
KLAA Association Invitational (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Kuenner Invitational (HS) AddisonAddison HS
Kuenner Middle school meet (MS) AddisonAddison
Muskegon Big Red Invitational 2013 (HS) MuskegonMcGraft Park
Muskrat JV (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Raider Invitational (HS,MS) (HS) DecaturLake of the Woods Camp
Running Fit/Detroit Titan Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Warrior CC Classic (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational (HS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
Monday, September 9
Gull Lake Invitational (MS) RichlandRichland Township Park
Middleville Invitational (HS) WaylandGun Lake State Park
Wildcat time trial (2miles) (MS) Oxfordoxford
Woodhaven 1600m Time Trial (MS) BrownstownBrownstown Middle School
Tuesday, September 10
Allegan, Coloma @ Otsego (HS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Beal City Invitational (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
Blackhawk Inv (HS, MS) LeslieLeslie HS
Cadillac JH/MS Invitational (MS) CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
Canton vs Wayne Dual (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 1 (HS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
CHSL Division 3 Jamboree #1 (HS) Royal OakShrine HS-Memorial Park
CHSL Girls Quad #1 (HS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Comstock South Haven Dowagiac (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
CSAA Jamboree#1 (HS, MS, Club) LakeviewLakeview HS (Lakeview)
Eaton Rapids Class Invitational (HS) Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Edwardsburg Berrien Springs (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Flushing MS vs. Carman-Ainsworth MS (MS) FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
GAC Quad (DUR, MM, GEN, LF) (HS, MS) DurandDurand HS
Grand Blanc vs. Milford Dual (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Grand River Prep - River Valley Jamboree #1 (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
Gull Lake MS Invite (MS) RichlandRichland Township Park
Gull Lake vs. Portage Central Dual (HS) AugustaKellogg Forest
Hartland vs. Pinckney Dual Meet (HS) HartlandHartland HS
John Glenn vs. Livonia Franklin (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
KVA Jamboree (HS, MS) ConstantineConstantine HS
LCAA Jamboree # 1 (HS, MS) BrooklynColumbia Central
Livonia Churchill vs Plymouth (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
MAC Blue Jamboree #1 (HS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
MAC Gold Jamboree #1 (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MAC Red Jamboree #1 (HS) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
North Star League Jamboree #1 (HS) OscodaOscoda HS
Northville vs. South Lyon East (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
NWC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Suttons BaySuttons Bay
OAA Blue Jamboree #1 (HS) FerndaleMartin Road Park
OAA Red Jamboree #1 (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
OK Silver Jamboree #1 (HS) HopkinsWise Farm
OK Silver Jamboree #1 Hopkins (MS) HopkinsWise Farm
Paw Paw, Three Rivers @ Plainwell (HS) PlainwellHoneysett Farm
PSL Jamboree #1 (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Salem vs South Lyon Dual (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
SEC Jamboree #1 (HS) Ann ArborPioneer HS
Standish-Sterling Panther Invite (HS, MS, Club) StandishOasis Lake
Sturgis - Elkhart Christian - Niles (HS) SturgisSturgis MS
TVC Central Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
TVC East Jamboree #1 (HS) BurtTaymouth Township Park
TVC West Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) BreckenridgeBreckenridge HS
West Ottawa/Black River (HS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
Wednesday, September 11
Brighton vs. Howell dual (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
BWAC Jamboree I (HS, MS) CapacCapac HS
CJHS-SMS Practice Meet (MS) ClarkstonClintonwood Park
Hamilton vs Unity Christian (HS) ZeelandHelder Park
Lakewood MS (MS) Lake OdessaLakewood MS
Meridian Invitational (MS) SanfordMeridian Invite
Meridian Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MeridianSampson Farm
Novi vs. Stevenson Dual (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
OJ DeJonge MS Triangle (MS) LudingtonLudington School Forest
OK Black: Kenowa Hills, Muskegon, at Mona Shores (HS) MuskegonMona Shores
OK Black: Reeths-Puffer,Grand Rapids Union, Zeelan... (HS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
OK Blue Conference Jamboree (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK Green: Holland vs Zeeland West (HS) ZeelandHelder Park
SCAA Jamboree #1 (HS) ColonColon HS
SEC MS Jamboree #1 (MS) MonroeMunson Park
St. Johns MS Jamboree (MS) St. JohnsSt. Johns HS
Ubly Invitational (MS) UblyUbly HS
Ubly Invitational (HS) UblyUbly HS
WMD #1 Jamboree (HS) CusterMason County Eastern
WMD Jamboree #1 (MS) CusterMason County Eastern
Thursday, September 12
29th Annual Chesaning XC Invitational (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Berrien Springs Invitational (MS) Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
Bulldog Invitational (MS) RavennaRavenna HS
Divisional Jamboree #1 (MS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Ravenna Bulldog Invitational (HS) RavennaRavenna HS
Sand Creek Middle School Invitational (MS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Shamrock Invitational (HS) Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
Stockbridge Jamboree (MS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Wayne Memorial vs. Garden City (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
White Lake Invitational (MS) White LakeLakeland HS
Friday, September 13
MSU Spartan Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Saturday, September 14
Almont Foxes & Hounds (HS, MS) AlmontAlmont HS
Autumn Classic (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
Briggs True Value Ludington Invite (HS, MS) ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
De LaSalle Pilot Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
EJ Middle School Invite (MS) East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Ellsworth (MS) EllsworthHouse on a Hill
Ellsworth (HS) EllsworthHouse on a Hill
Fennville Open at Fenn Valley Winery (HS, MS) SaugatukFenn Valley Winery
Harrison Invite (HS, MS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Holly Invite (MS) HollyHolly
Huron Invitational (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
Knight Invitational (Collegiate) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Lakeview Invitational (HS, MS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
LFHS FoxHound (HS) LindenLake Fenton HS
Maurice Dewey (HS) Rogers CityRogers City
Mendon Invitational (HS) MendonMendon HS
Mendon Invitational (MS) MendonMendon HS
NDP HOLLY JV RESULTS (HS) Auburn HillsNotre Dame Prep
Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Race (HS) DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Sparta Invitational (HS, MS, Club) SpartaSparta HS
St. Paul Dual Meet (MS) Grosse Pointe ParkPatterson Park
Wayland Union MS Invitational (MS) WaylandWayland Middle School
WMHS 5K Home Course Team Time Trial (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
Monday, September 16
DeWitt Middle School Invitational (MS) DewittDewitt HS
MacDonald Middle School CC Meet (MS) East LansingSoccer Complex
Okemos, Kinawa MS (MS) OkemosOkemos - Chippewa M.S.
Tuesday, September 17
6th grade CSAA race (MS) HesperiaBaker Woods
Allegan, Vicksburg @ South Haven (HS) South HavenWarner Camp
Big North Conference Meet #1 (HS) AlpenaCrittenden Soccer Fields
Blissfield Early Bird (HS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Brighton vs. Hartland dual (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
CAAC Blue Meet (HS) East LansingSoccer Complex
CAAC GOLD Mason Vs Jackson Lumen (HS) MasonMason HS
CAAC Red Jamboree #1 (HS) HaslettHaslett HS
CAAC White Jamboree #1 (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Comstock, Plainwell @ Berrien Springs (HS) Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
CSAA Middle School Jamboree (MS) HesperiaBaker Woods
Davison vs. Carman Ainsworth (MS) FlintCarman-Ainsworth Middle S...
Dowagiac, Paw Paw @ Coloma (HS) ColomaColoma
Downriver League Jamboree #1 (MS, Club) WoodhavenWoodhaven High School
Flushing MS vs. Clio MS & Kearsley MS (MS) FlintArmstrong Middle School
Fruitport Middle School Invitational (MS) FruitportRycenga Park
GAC Dual @ Lake Fenton (Durand, Montrose, Goodrich... (HS, MS) LindenLake Fenton HS
GAC Tri Meet (HS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
GC vs. Annapolis / Robichaud / Dearborn (HS) Dearborn heightsAnnapolis HS
Grand Blanc vs. Howell Dual. (HS) Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
Grass Lake/Vandercook Lake/Michigan Center Tri Mee... (HS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Hanover-Horton vs. Napoleon & Manchester (MS) HanoverHeritage Park
Hanover/Napoleon/Manchester (HS) HanoverHeritage Park
Highland Conf Jamboree at Manton (HS, MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Highland Jamboree #1 @ Manton (HS, MS, UnA) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Huron Jamboree (MS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Huron League Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
KVA Jamboree #2 (G-A) (HS) GalesburgGalesburg Augusta MS
KVA Jamboree #2 (G-A) (MS) GalesburgGalesburg Augusta MS
Lapeer County Press Invitational (HS) North BranchNorth Branch HS
Livonia Franklin vs Livonia Churchill (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
MAC White JAM I (HS) Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
North Star League Jamboree #2 (HS) FairviewOscoda County Fairgrounds
north star middle school jamboree (MS) FairviewFairview
Northville vs. Stevenson (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Northwest & Parma Western @ Eaton Rapids (HS) Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Novi vs South Lyon (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Novi vs South Lyon (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
OAA Red Jamboree #1 4:30 start (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
OAA White Jamboree #1 (HS) Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
Oakland Christian Small School Invitational (HS) Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
OK Red Conference Meet #1 (HS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
Otsego, Edwardsburg @ Three Rivers (HS) Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Perry Invitational (HS) PerryPerry HS
PSL Jamboree #2 (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Red Arrow Conference Jamboree (HS, MS) Eau ClaireEau Claire HS
SMAC East Jamboree # 1 (HS) MarshallCalhoun County Fairground...
South Lyon East vs Salem Dual (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
SVL Jamboree #1 @ Heritage (HS) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
T.C. West Tri meet (MS) Traverse CityTraverse City West HS
Waverly at Charlotte Dual Meet (HS) CharlotteCharlotte HS
Wayne Memorial vs. Plymouth (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
West Jamboree (MS) PortagePortage West MS
West Michigan Independent League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Westland John Glenn vs. Canton (HS) WestlandJohn Glenn HS
WMC Jamboree #1 (MS) ShelbyShelby HS
WMC Jamboree #1 Shelby (HS) ShelbyShelby HS
Wednesday, September 18
ATA Time Trial (HS) DearbornFord Woods
CMAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) PottervilleLake Alliance Park
CSPA vs FRC vs K.Woods (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Hamilton vs Holland (HS) HollandHolland Christian HS
JPC Jamboree #1 -- Harrison (HS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
JPC Jamboree #1 -- Harrison (MS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
LMS Quad Meet (Quincy) (MS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
MID-STATE ACTIVITIES CONFERENCE (SOUTH DIV.) Leagu... (MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
MLS LES CC Meet off McCarty Rd (HS) SaginawWickes Park
MSAC League Jamboree (HS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
OK Black Muskegon Vs Zeeland East (HS) MuskegonMcGraft Park
OK Black: Kenowa Hills Vs Union (HS) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
OK Black: Mona Shores Vs Reeths Puffer (HS) MuskegonMona Shores
OK Bronze Jamboree (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
OK Gold Conference Meet (HS) HastingsHastings HS
OK Green: Zeeland West vs. Byron Center (HS) HollandHolland Christian HS
OK White Jamboree #2 (HS) CaledoniaCaledonia HS
Onsted Middle School Invitational (MS) OnstedOnsted HS
Parker vs Highlander Way (MS) HowellHighlander Way
SAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) MarcellusMarcellus High School
Scranton - Pathfinder dual (MS) BrightonScranton MS
SMAC West Jamboree #1 (HS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Whitmer Invitational (MS) TemperanceTemperance Bedford
WMD Jamboree #2 -- CCA (HS) Big RapidsSwede Hill Park
Thursday, September 19
6th grade frmnt invite (MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Delton Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Divisional Jamboree #2 (MS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Downriver League Jamboree #2 (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Frankenmuth Invitational (HS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Fremont Invitational (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Greenville Middle School (MS) GreenvilleBall Fields
HHS Lady Hawks 1600M Time Trial #2 (HS) SaginawSaginaw Heritage HS
Kingsley Elementary Meet (MS) KingsleyKingsley
Kingsley Invite (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
Lakewood Invitational (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
MMAC Jamboree #1 (HS) TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
NPC Mustang Invite (HS, MS) Grand RapidsNorthPointe Christian HS
St. Johns Middle School Invitational (MS) St JohnsSt Johns MS
West Michigan MS Cross Country League (HS, MS) CaledoniaCaledonia HS
Friday, September 20
Crestwood Charger Invitational (HS) Dearborn HeightsHines Park
Evart/Reed City (HS, MS) EvartSpringhill Camps
Jackson Invite - MS & HS (JV) (HS, MS, Club) JacksonElla Sharp Park
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite (HS) Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
Pirate Challenge (MS) PinckneyPinckney High School
Saturday, September 21
Al Kayner Delta Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) University CenterDelta College
Bangor Invitational (HS, MS) BangorBangor
Bob Perry Lowell Invitational (HS, MS, Club) LowellLowell HS
CCA Time Make-Up (HS) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Cedar Springs Invitational (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Cedar Springs MS Invitational (MS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Central Lake Invitational (HS, MS) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Comstock Invitational (MS) ComstockComstock
Cougar Falcon Invite (MS, Club) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
DeLasalle Invitational (MS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Detroit Catholic Central Invitational (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
EPBP Lakers Invitational (HS) PigeonLaker HS
EPBP Lakers Invitational (MS) PigeonEPBP lakers
Jackson Invite - HS (Vars) (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Linden Classic (HS, MS, Club) LindenLinden HS
Michigan Fall Classic (Collegiate) DearbornFord Field Park
Monroe Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MonroeSterling State Park
Oakridge Invitational (HS, MS) MuskegonOakridge HS
Old Skool Classic (HS, MS) RayWolcott Farm
Petoskey Invitational (HS) PetoskeyPetoskey HS
Petoskey Invite (HS, MS) PetoskeyCamp Petosega
Pittsford Invitational (HS, MS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Roscommon Invitational (HS, MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
The Tri-Meet (MS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Walled Lake Western "I Beat the Hill" MS Invite (MS) WixomGilbert Willis Park
Monday, September 23
CC DLS Dual Meet (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Haslett Middle School Invitational (MS) HaslettHaslett HS
Ionia Middle School (MS) IoniaIonia HS
Ionia Middle School Jamboree (MS) IoniaIonia
Tuesday, September 24
6th graders CSAA big rapids (MS) Big RapidsBig Rapids HS
Allegan, Berrien Springs @ Paw Paw (HS) Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Beck Invitational (HS, MS) DundeeDundee HS
BWAC Jamboree II (HS, MS) RayWolcott Farm
CAAC GOLD Mason vs. Parma Western (HS) ParmaWestern HS
Canton vs Livonia Franklin Dual (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
CHSL Division 3 Jamboree #2 (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
CHSL Jamboree # 2 (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Comstock MS Quad (MS) ComstockComstock
CSAA Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) Big RapidsBig Rapids HS
Davison vs. Brandon (MS) BrandonBrandon High School
Dowagiac, Three Rivers @Vicksburg (HS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
Downriver League Middle School Jamboree #2 (MS) TrentonArthurs Middle
Eaton Rapids @ Charlotte (HS) CharlotteCharlotte HS
Evart vs. Harrison Dual (HS, MS) EvartSpringhill Camps
Flushing MS vs Swartz Creek MS & GB East (MS) Swartz CreekSwartz Creek
Freedom Christian Invite (HS, MS) HudsonvilleFreedom Christian HS
GAC Dual Meet (Byron, Perry, Durand, Lake Fenton, ... (HS) ByronByron HS
Garden City Vs. Inkster Vs. Romulus (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
Grand Blanc vs. Brighton Dual (HS) Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
Grass Lake vs Hanover-Horton (HS) HanoverHeritage Park
Great NWC Meet - Elementary (MS) BenzoniaBenzie
Greater NWC Meet (HS, MS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Hamilton MS (MS) HamiltonHamilton MS
Hanover-Horton vs. Grass Lake (MS) HanoverHeritage Park
Harrison @ Evart (HS) EvartEvart Water Treatment Par...
Homer Jamboree (HS, MS) HomerHomer HS
Homer Jamboree (HS) HomerHomer HS
Inaugural Hanson Hills of Grayling (HS) GraylingGrayling - Hanson Hills R...
Kenowa Hills MS (MS) WalkerKenowa Hills HS - Middle ...
Lakes 8 Jamboree-Fremont (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
MAC White JAM II (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
Marcellus vs Eau Claire: Dual (HS) Eau ClaireEau Claire HS
MIAC Jamboree #1 - LHNW (HS) Rochester HillsSpencer Park
Milford Vs Hartland Dual Meet (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Napoleon vs. EJ & MC (MS) JacksonNapoleon Ackerson Lake HS
Napoleon/East Jackson/Michigan Center (HS, MS) NapoleonNapoleon HS
Novi Vs South Lyon East (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
NWC Jamboree 2 @ Benzie (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
OAA Blue Jamboree #2 (HS) Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
OAA Red Jamboree #2 (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
OAA White Jamboree #2 (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
OK Silver Jamboree #2 (HS) Grand RapidsNorthPointe Christian HS
OK Silver Jamboree #2 (MS) Grand RapidsNorthPointe Christian HS
Plainwell, South Haven @ Otsego (HS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Plymouth Vs. John Glenn Dual Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
PSL Jamboree #3 (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Salem vs Northville Dual (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
SEC Jamboree #2 (Both) (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
SJV @ Bronson (HS) BronsonBronson HS
SVL Jamboree #2 (HS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
T.C. East meet (MS) Traverse CityCarlisle Fields
TCC Jamboree I (HS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Tri-meet @ Goodrich (HS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
TVC Central Jamboree II (HS, MS) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
TVC East Jamboree #1 (HS) BurtTaymouth Township Park
TVC East Jamboree #2 (HS) CaroCaro HS
TVC West Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) MerrillLake of Dreams
Vandercook/Manchester/Addison (HS) Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
VCL vs Man/Addison (MS) Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Vicksburg, Three Rivers, Dowagiac (HS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
Waverly, Lumen Christi at Northwest (HS) JacksonJackson Northwest HS
Wayne Memorial vs. Livonia Churchill (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
WMC Jamboree #2 (MS) RavennaRavenna HS
WMC Jamboree #2 @ Ravenna (HS) RavennaRavenna HS
Wednesday, September 25
ATA/Arbor Prep 4:30 pm (HS) DearbornFord Woods
Bath Middle School Invitational (HS, MS) BathBath
Divisional Dual Meet (Cabrini) (MS) Allen ParkCabrini HS
FML Jamboree #2 (HS) FlintArmstrong Middle School
Lawrence Invitational (HS) LawrenceLawrence HS
OK Black: Kenowa Hills vs. Reeths-Puffer (HS) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
OK Black: Muskegon Vs GR Union (HS) MuskegonMcGraft Park
OK Black: Zeeland East Vs Mona Shores (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
OK Blue Meet (HS) CoopersvilleCoopersville HS
OK Gold Conference Meet (HS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
OK GREEN Byron Center Vs. Hamilton (HS) HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
OK GREEN Holland Christian Vs. Zeeland West (HS) HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
OK GREEN Holland Vs. Unity Christian (HS) HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
Oscoda Invitational (HS) OscodaOscoda HS
Parker vs South Lyon Centennial (MS) HowellThree Fires MS
Parkside Invitational (MS) JacksonParkside
Parkside Invite (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Perry Invitational (HS) PerryPerry HS
SCAA Jamboree #2 (HS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Scranton - Millennium dual (MS) BrightonScranton MS
SEC Middle School Jamboree #2 (MS) DexterHudson Mills
Sturgis - St. Joe - Lakeshore (HS) SturgisSturgis MS
WMCHS Home Run Thru (HS) MuskegonWestern Michigan Christia...
WMD #3 Jamboree (HS) WalkervilleWalkerville HS
Thursday, September 26
Byron Invitational (HS, MS) ByronByron HS
Davison Invitational (MS, UnA) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Davison Invitational (HS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Flushing Invitational (HS) FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Grand Traverse Academy Elementary Meet (MS) Traverse CityGrand Traverse Academy
Lowell Middle School (MS) LowellLowell HS
Manistee - v. Frankfort/Brethren (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee HS
Mattawan Quad (MS) MattawanMattawan
MMAC jamboree #2 (HS) TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
WMMS Meet at Belding (MS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
Friday, September 27
Running Fit Coaching Legends MS Invite (MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic (HS, MS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Saturday, September 28
Allendale Falcon Invite - 3rd Annual (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) AllendaleAllendale HS
Berrien County Invitational (HS, MS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Birch Run Fall Invitational (HS) BurtTaymouth Township Park
Cardinal Mooney Invitational (HS) Marine CityEast China Park
Carl Schoensee Memorial (MS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Chelsea Invitational (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Delia Park Open 3k (MS) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
DeWitt Invitational (HS) DewittDewitt HS
Don Baese Carson City Invitational (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Falcon Invite (HS, MS, Club) DearbornFord Woods
Fruitport Invitational (HS) FruitportRycenga Park
Gladwin Cedar Bend Invitational (HS, MS, Club) GladwinGladwin County Recreation...
Hanson's Invite (HS, UnA) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Hanson's Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Hanson's JV (HS) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Lake City Invite (HS, MS) (HS, MS) Lake CityLake City
Logger Invite (MS) Boyne FallsBoyne Falls HS
Logger Invite (HS) Boyne FallsBoyne Falls HS
Marauder Invitational (HS, MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MIAA Jamboree (Collegiate) AdrianAdrian Lenawee Christian ...
Midland Carter Invitational (HS) MidlandStratford Woods
Otsego Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS) OtsegoOtsego HS
REDHAWK INVITE (HS, MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Running Fit Coaching Legends HS Invite (HS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Schoensee Memorial Classic (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational (HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Wagener Park Invitational (HS, MS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
Warrior Middle School Invite (MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Sunday, September 29
Spartan Grand Classic (Collegiate) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Monday, September 30
Brother Rice, U of D, DLS Tri Meet (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
City Meet (HS) Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
Holt Middle School (MS) HoltHolt HS
Holt Middle School Jamboree (MS) HoltHolt HS
lake orion jamboree (MS) Lake OrionLake Orion High School
Madison Cross Country Meet (MS) AdrianMadison
Madison Invitational (HS, MS, Club) AdrianMadison
Northwest Jamboree (MS) JacksonJackson Northwest Middle ...
Waverly Middle School Meet (MS) LansingWaverly Middle School
October
Tuesday, October 1
Allegan, Three Rivers @ Comstock (HS) ComstockComstock
Big North Conference meet (MS) Traverse CityCourtade Elementary
Big North Conference Meet #2 (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City Central HS
Brighton vs. Milford (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
CAAC GOLD Jackson Northwest, Charlotte, vs. Mason (HS) MasonMason HS
CAAC Red Jamboree #2 (HS) DewittDewitt HS
CAAC White Jamboree #2 (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
COMSAC Dual: Cranbrook vs. Berkshire (MS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Concord Jamboree (HS) AlbionVictory Park
Concord Jamboree (MS) AlbionVictory Park
Covenant Chr - River Valley Jamboree (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
CSAA Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Detroit Public School League Jamboree (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Dowagiac, Berrien Springs, Otsego (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Downriver League Jamboree #3 (MS) RiverviewPatriots Park
East Jackson vs. Vandercook Lake and Hanover-Horto... (MS) East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Eaton Rapids @ Lumen Christi (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Edwardsburg, Paw Paw @ South Haven (HS) South HavenWarner Camp
Flushing vs. Davison and Linden (MS) FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Forest Hills Eastern Fun Run (MS) AdaForest Hills Eastern
GAC at New Lothrop (Bendle, Durand) (HS) New LothropNew Lothrop
Garden City Vs. Crestwood / Edsel Ford (HS) DearbornFord Woods
Grand Blanc vs. Pinckney Dual (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Groves VS DCDS and Southfield Christian (HS) BirminghamBeverly Park
Hanover-Horton vs East Jackson (HS) East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Hartland Vs. Howell Dual Meet (HS) HartlandHartland HS
Highland Jamboree #2 @ Evart (HS, MS, Club) EvartSpringhill Camps
Kelder Poured Walls (HS) ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Kelder Poured Walls (MS) ScottvilleMason County Central
KVA Jamboree #3 (Schoolcraft) (HS) SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
KVA Jamboree#3 (Schoolcraft) (MS) SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
Lakes 8 Jamboree- Tri-County (HS, MS) Howard CityTri County Course
Lansing Eastern vs. Everett/Sexton (HS) LansingFenner Nature Center
Livonia Churchill vs Canton (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Lutheran Northwest vs. Cranbrook Kingswood (HS) Rochester HillsSpencer Park
MAC BLUE Jamboree #2 (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MAC Gold Jamboree #2 (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
MAC Red Jamboree #2 (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Michigan Center (HS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Michigan Center vs Manchester (MS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Napoleon vs. Addison & Grass Lake (MS) JacksonNapoleon Ackerson Lake HS
Napoleon/Addison/Grass Lake (HS) NapoleonNapoleon HS
North Star League Jamboree #3 (HS) Rogers CityRogers City
Northville vs. Novi (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
noth star jamboree (MS) Rogers CityRogers City
Oiler Invite (HS, MS) Mount PleasantPleasant Hills Golf Cours...
OK Red Conference Meet #2 (HS) KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
Otsego, Berrien Springs @ Dowagiac (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Parma Western at Waverly (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Plainwell, Coloma @Vicksburg (HS) ColomaColoma
Plymouth vs. Franklin Dual Meet (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
PSL Jamboree #4 (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Red Arrow Conference Jamboree (HS) St. JosephRiverview Park
River Valley Jamboree (MS) WalkerJohnson Park
Royal Oak Running Day (MS, Club, UnA) Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
Royal Oak vs. Shrine Catholic (HS) Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
SJV @ Mendon (HS) MendonMendon HS
SMAC East Jamboree #2 (HS) SturgisSturgis MS
South Lyon vs South Lyon East (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Stevenson vs Salem Dual (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Tri- meet @ Montrose (HS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
TVC East Jamboree #2 (HS) CaroCaro HS
Wayne Memorial vs. John Glenn (HS) WestlandJohn Glenn HS
Wednesday, October 2
CMAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
Cougar Clash Middle School Meet (MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Divisional Jamboree #3 (MS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Hamilton vs Holland Chr Dual Meet (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
Holland vs Byron Center Dual Meet (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
Huron @ Riverview (MS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Huron League Jamboree #2 (HS, MS, Club) RiverviewPatriots Park
JPC Jamboree #2 -- Houghton Lake (MS) Houghton LakeHoughton Lake
JPC Jamboree #2 -- Houghton Lake (HS) Houghton LakeHoughton Lake
LCAA Jamboree # 2 (HS, MS, Club) IdaMatthes Evergreen Farm
MID-STATE ACTIVITIES CONFERENCE (SOUTH DIV.) Leagu... (MS) EdmoreMontabella Middle School
MSAC Jamboree (HS) BlanchardMontabella HS
OK Bronze (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
OK Gold Conference Meet (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK White Jamboree #3 (HS) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Parker vs Ore Creek-Hartland (MS) HartlandOre Creek Middle School
Pathfinder vs Centennial (MS) PinckneyPinckney High School
SAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) LawtonLawton HS
SCAA Jamboree #3 (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale Academy HS
SMAC West Jamboree #2 (HS) PortagePortage West MS
Unity Chr vs Zeeland West Dual Meet (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
West Michigan Independent League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
WOMS XC Meet (MS) HollandWest Ottawa High School
Thursday, October 3
COMSAC Dual: Cranbrook vs. Covington (MS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Downriver League Jamboree #3 (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Forest Hills Eastern Middle School (MS) AdaForest Hills Eastern
Greater Flint XC Championships (HS) DurandDutch Hollow Golf Course
Macomb County MS Championship (MS) WaylandWayland Middle School
Mancelona (HS, MS) MancelonaMancelona HS
Marysville Invt. (HS, MS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
MMAC Jamboree #3 (HS) TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
Nouvel Catholic Central Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) SaginawWickes Park
Portage North vs Mattawan, Hillside and Maple Stre... (MS) PortagePortage West MS
Ruth's Race/Senior Night (HS) HoltHolt HS
SMAA MS Jamboree (MS) LeslieLeslie HS
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Elementary Meet (MS) Traverse CitySt. Elizabeth Ann Seton
WMMS Crossover (MS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
WMMSC (MS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Wyoming Invitational (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
Friday, October 4
Lansing Invitational (Collegiate) LansingGrand Woods Park
Macomb Area B-C-D (HS, MS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Oakland County 7-8 Championships (MS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Saturday, October 5
26th Heritage Invite (est. 1972 as Eisenhower Invi... (HS, MS, Club) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Allegan Tiger Shark Invitational (HS, MS, Club) AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
Bellevue Invitational (HS, MS) BellevueBellevue HS
Cass City Invitational (MS) Cass CityCass City
Cass City Invitational (HS) Cass CityCass City
Elks Invitational (HS) Sault Ste. MarieSault Ste. Marie HS
Glory Days 5k (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) PortagePortage West MS
Harvest Run Invitational (HS) LelandLeland HS
Hesperia Middle School Invitational (MS) HesperiaBaker Woods
Hudson Booster Invitational (HS, MS) HudsonHudson HS
Lansing Christian 5K (HS) LansingLansing Christian
Monroe Milers Invite (MS, Club, UnA) MonroeMonroe County Comm Colleg...
Oakland County Championships (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Pine River "Cecil Burch" Invite (HS, MS) Pine RiverPine River
portage (HS) PortagePortage Central
Portage Invitational (HS, MS, Club) PortagePortage West MS
St. Anne Dual Meet (MS) WarrenWarren Community Center
Wayne County Championship (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Monday, October 7
Bragging Rights Last Practice Race (MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Corunna Middle School (MS) CorunnaCorunna Invite
Corunna Middle School Jamboree (MS) CorunnaCorunna Invite
HS Scrimmage (MS) BrightonScranton MS
Mason MS (MS) MasonMason HS
OK Black: Muskegon vs Reeths-Puffer (HS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
OK Black:union v.s mona shores (HS) Grand RapidsUnion HS
OLSM DLS Dual Meet (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Tuesday, October 8
Allegan,Edwardsburg,Plainwell@Dowagiac (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Berrien Springs, Three Rivers, South Haven@Berrien... (HS) Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
Brighton vs. Pinckney dual (HS) DexterHudson Mills
CAAC Gold Double Dual (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Calhoun County Invitational (HS) MarshallCalhoun County Fairground...
CHSL Division 3 Jamboree #3 - UPDATED (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
CHSL Divison 2 Jamboree # 3 (HS) Macomb TownshipLutheran North HS
CHSL Divison 3 Jamboree #3 at 4:00 (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
CHSL Girls Quad #3 (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Comstock, Otsego, Paw Paw @ Vicksburg (HS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
Davison vs. GB East & Kearsley (MS) DavisonRegional Park
Downriver League Jamboree #4 (MS, Club) Allen ParkChampaign Park
Flushing MS vs. Zemmer & Roland Warner (MS) LapeerRolland Warner Middle Sch...
Garden City Vs. Thurston/Belleville/Fordson (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
Grand Blanc vs. Hartland Dual (HS) Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
Hanover-Horton vs Michigan Center (HS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Holland Christian (MS) MIHolland
Jackson HS (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Jonesville Jamboree (HS) JonesvilleJonesville Golf Course
Jonesville Jamboree (MS) JonesvilleJonesville Golf Course
Kettering vs WLC (HS) CommerceRichardson Center
Livonia Stevenson vs South Lyon East (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Manchester vs EJ/GL (MS) ManchesterManchester HS
Manchester/East Jackson/Grass Lake (HS) ManchesterManchester HS
MIAC Jamboree #2 (HS) Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
Michigan Center/Addison/Hanover Horton (HS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Napoleon vs. Vandercook Lake (MS) JacksonNapoleon Ackerson Lake HS
Niles Brandywine dual meet (HS) NilesBrandywine HS
Niles Brandywine dual meet (MS) NilesBrandywine HS
Northview Middle School fun color run (MS) Grand RapidsNorthview Middle School, ...
Northville vs. South Lyon (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
Novi vs Salem Dual (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
NWC Jamboree 3 @ Kingsley (HS) KingsleyKingsley
NWC Meet (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
Plymouth vs. Canton Dual Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
PSL East & West League Meets (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Saranac Color Run (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
Six Team Meet (MS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Six Team Meet (HS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
SJV @ White Pigeon (HS) Briston IndianaWhite Pigeon
Troy vs Troy Athens (HS) TroyTroy HS
TVC Central Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) ShepherdShepherd HS
TVC East Jamboree #3 (HS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
TVC West Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) St. LouisHidden Oaks Golf Course
Vandercook Lake/Napoleon (HS) Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Warren Mott vs Grosse Pointe South (HS) Grosse Pointe ParkPatterson Park
Waverly, Mason at Eaton Rapids (HS) Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Wayne Memorial vs. Livonia Franklin (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
Westland John Glenn vs. Livonia Churchill (HS) WestlandJohn Glenn HS
WMC Jamboree #3 (MS) MontagueMontague HS
WMC Jamboree #3 @ Montague HS (HS) MontagueMontague HS
WMCHS Conference Jamboree (HS) MuskegonWestern Michigan Christia...
Wednesday, October 9
Clarkston Jamboree (MS) ClarkstonClintonwood Park
CSPA vs Kensington Woods (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Hamilton vs Zeeland West (HS) HamiltonHamilton HS
Harrison, Grayling at Roscommon (MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
Harrrison @ Roscommon (HS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
JV Meet Shiawassee County (HS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Michigan Center vs. Hanover-Horton and Addison (MS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Ok Black: Kenowa Hills vs. Zeeland East (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
OK Black: Union dual meet (HS) Grand RapidsUnion HS
OK Gold Conference Meet (HS) WaylandWayland Middle School
OK Green: Holland vs Holland Christian (HS) HamiltonHamilton HS
Parker vs Highlander Way vs Scranton (Club) HowellThree Fires MS
Parker/Highlander Way - Scranton tri-meet (MS) HowellThree Fires MS
Pathfinder vs Millennium (MS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
SEC MIddle School Jamboree #3 (MS) AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
silver valley (MS) TawasSilver Valley
Ski Valley Conference Cross Country Championships (HS, MS) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Ski Valley Cross Country Championships (HS) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Stockbridge MS Invitational (MS) StockbridgeStockbridge Middle School
Tawas invitational (HS) TawasSilver Valley
TCC 1 (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
TCC Jamboree II (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
TVC Jamboree (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
WMD Conference Championship - Bear Lake (HS, MS) Bear LakeBear Lake
Thursday, October 10
Bay City Western MS Invitational (MS, Club) University CenterDelta College
Chris Grabowski Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee HS
Dowagiac Rock 'n Run (MS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
East Lansing Freshman/JV Meet (HS) East LansingSoccer Complex
Forest Hills Central Middle School (MS, Club) ADAforest Hills Central Midd...
Grand Ledge JR Comet Invite (MS) Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park
Lady Hawks 2 Mile Time Trial #2 (HS) SaginawSaginaw Heritage HS
Memphis Invitational (HS, MS) MemphisMemphis HS
Mesick Invite (MS) MesickMesick HS
Mesick Invite (HS) MesickMesick HS
MMAC Jamboree #4 (HS) TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
OK Silver Jamboree #3 (MS) Kent CityLong Lake Park
OK Silver Jamboree #3 (HS) Kent CityLong Lake Park
Race through the Hills (MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Rock 'n Run Invitatinal (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
RP - Grand Haven - Grandville - Zeeland (MS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
SMAC - Middle School Meet (MS) SturgisSturgis MS
Sparta Middle School (MS) SpartaSparta HS
TC Christian Elementary Meet (MS) Traverse CityTC Christian School
Western Invite (MS) ParmaWestern HS
WMMS Crossover at FHE (MS) AdaForest Hills Eastern
WMMS meet at Northview (MS) Grand RapidsNorthview Middle School, ...
Friday, October 11
Bay County Championships (HS) LinwoodMaple Leaf Golf Course
GMAA City Meet (HS) MuskegonUniversity Park Golf Cour...
Jayhawk Cross Country Invitational (HS, Collegiate) MuskegonMuskegon Community Colleg...
Michigan Intercollegiate Championships (Collegiate) HillsdaleHillsdale College
Mustang Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BlanchardMontabella HS
Oxford Invitational (HS) OxfordOxford Golf Course
River Rat Open (Regional Preview) (HS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
Saturday, October 12
Alpena Alum/Friends (HS) AlpenaCrittenden Soccer Fields
Bloomingdale Invitational (HS, MS) BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
Dave Bork Classic (HS, MS, Club) MonroeMunson Park
Gabriel Richard Invitational (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship (HS) Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
GRPS Elementary and Middle School Invitational Grand RapidsGRPS Northeast Campus
GRPS Elementary and Middle School Invitational (MS) Grand RapidsGRPS Northeast Campus
J Chris Jensen Invitational (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Kayla O'Mara Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Kearsley Invitational (MS) FlintArmstrong Middle School
Kent Ottawa Championships (HS, Club) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Lenawee County Championship Meet (HS, MS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Leroy Maxie (HS) FairviewOscoda County Fairgrounds
leroy maxie (MS) FairviewFairview
Little Tens Invitational (Collegiate) New BostonWillow Metropark
Macomb County Championship (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
Midland County Meet (HS, MS) MidlandStratford Woods
News Herald Invitational (MS) RiverviewPatriots Park
News-Herald Championships (HS, MS, Club) RiverviewPatriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational (HS, MS, Club) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Notre Dame Marist Academy (MS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Reese XC Invite (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) ReeseReese HS
Run Through the Meadows MS Invite (MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational (HS, MS) SturgisSturgis MS
Traverse City Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Traverse CityCourtade Elementary
Monday, October 14
Greater Lansing Junior CC Championship (MS) DewittDewitt HS
Huskies Mile Time Trial (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Lakeland Conference Championship (MS) BridgmanLake Township Park
Lakeland Conference Championship (HS) BridgmanLake Township Park
Otsego Middle School Invite (MS) Otsegoalamo township park
Tuesday, October 15
Big North Conference Championships (HS) GaylordGaylord Country Club
BWAC Jamboree III (HS, MS) GoodellsGoodells County Park
CAAC Red Jamboree #3 (HS) St. JohnsSt. Johns HS
COMSAC Dual: Cranbrook vs. East Hills (MS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
CSAA Jamboree #4 (HS) HoltonHolton HS
Davison vs. Zemmer & Clio (MS) DavisonRegional Park
Downriver Leauge Jamboree #5 (MS) SouthgateSouthgate Anderson
Flushing MS vs Fenton MS & GB West (MS) FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
GAC League Meet (HS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
GAC League Meet MS (MS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
GTC League Meet - Ubly (HS, MS) UblyUbly HS
Hale invitational (HS) HaleHale
Hanover - Horton Invite (MS) HanoverHeritage Park
Hanover-Horton MS Invitational (MS) HanoverHeritage Park
Hawks Mile Time Trial #2 (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Highland Jamboree #3 @ Beal City (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
JPC Jamboree #3 -- Meridian (HS) MeridianSampson Farm
JPC Jamboree #3 -- Meridian (MS) SanfordMeridian Invite
Kent City Eagle MS Invitational (MS) Kent CityKent City MS
KVA Championship (HS) Maple ValleyMulberry Fore Golf Course
Lake Michigan Conference (HS, MS) Elk RapidsAntrim Dells Golf Course
Lakes 8 Conference meet- Fruitport (HS, MS) FruitportRycenga Park
O-K Blue Conferene Meet (HS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
OK Gold Conference Meet (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
PSL Championship (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Quincy Jamboree (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Quincy Jamoree (MS) QuincyQuincy HS
Red Arrow Conference Jamboree (HS) New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
SCAA Championship Meet (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Shadywood 9th/10th Grade Meet (HS) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
SJV Champs @ Centreville (HS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
Sugar Loaf Stampede (HS, MS) CedarSugar Loaf - The Old Cour...
TCC Championship (HS) AdrianWoodlawn Golf Course
Tri Valley Conference Final Meet (HS) BurtTaymouth Township Park
TVC Final Meet (HS, MS) BurtTaymouth Township Park
WMC Jamboree #4 @ Whitehall HS (HS) WhitehallWhitehall HS
Wolverine Conference Championships (HS) ComstockComstock
WWAC League Meet (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
Wednesday, October 16
Cascade Conference Championships (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
CMAC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
FML Championship Meet (HS) DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Huron League MS Jamboree III (MS) MilanMilan HS
MCE Cardinal Invite (HS) CusterMason County Eastern
MCE Cardinal Invite (MS) CusterMason County Eastern
MSAC Jamboree (HS, MS) Mount PleasantFairfield Inn
MSAC League Meet (MS) (MS) Mt. PleasantCMU Campus/Comfort Inn
OK Black Conference Meet (HS) MuskegonMcGraft Park
OK Bronze Meet (HS) Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
OK Green Conference Meet (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
OK Green Conference Reserve Race (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
OK White Conference Meet (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Ore Creek - Scranton dual (MS) HartlandOre Creek Middle School
Pathfinder vs Highlander Way & St Mary's (MS) PinckneyPinckney High School
RARA MS Cross Country Invitational (MS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
SAC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) WatervlietWatervliet HS
SVL Championship Meet (HS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Thursday, October 17
CAAC Blue League Meet (HS) Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
CANCELLED: COMSAC Dual (MS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Downriver League Conference Meet (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Huron League Conference Meet (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
KLAA Kensington Conference Championship (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet (HS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
MMAC Jamboree Championship (HS) TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
OAA Blue Championships (HS) SouthfieldCatalpa Oaks County Park
OAA Red Championships (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
OK Red Meet #3 (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK Silver Conference Meet (HS) Byron CenterIronwood Golf Course
SEC Jamboree #3 (HS) DexterHudson Mills
St. Joseph County Middle School Meet (MS) SturgisSturgis MS
WMMS Conference Championship (MS) SpartaSparta HS
WMMSC - Middle School Meet (MS) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
WMMSC Conference Meet (MS) WaylandWayland Middle School
Woodland School Elementary Meet (MS) Traverse CityWoodland School
Friday, October 18
Allegan County Championships (HS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Alma College Scottie Classic (HS, MS) AlmaPine River Country Club
Cavalier Invitational (HS) FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
MIAC Championship Meet (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
OAA White Jamboree #3 (HS) Rochester HillsOakland University
Saturday, October 19
Airport Mark of Excellence Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) CarletonAirport HS
Brandywine Invitational (HS) NilesBrandywine HS
C.A.A.C. Gold Cross Counry Championship (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
CAAC White Jamboree #3 (HS) PortlandPortland HS
Catholic League Championship (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Chippewa Hills Warrior Late Season Invite (HS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Class D State Meet (HS) ShepherdMaple Creek Golf Club
CYO Championships (MS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Gobles "Little Guys" (small schools) Invitational (HS, MS) GoblesGobles HS
Gobles Little Guys Invitational (MS) GoblesGobles HS
Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational (HS) KalamazooKalamazoo Christian Eleme...
Larry Steeb Invite (HS, MS, UnA) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
LCAA League Meet (HS, MS) OnstedHidden Lake Gardens
MAC Division Champinoship (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Manistee MS Mile (MS) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
Manistee National Invitational (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
Mel Hall Memorial Invitational (HS, Club) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
Michigan MS Mega Jamboree (MS, Club) DexterHudson Mills
Montague race by grade (HS) MontagueMontague HS
Montague Wildcat Cross Country Invitational (MS) MontagueMontague HS
Northern Michigan XC Championships - Gaylord Rotar... (HS, MS) GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
Saginaw County Championships (HS) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
SMAC Conference Championship (HS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Thumb Area Cross Country Championship (HS, MS) CaroCaro Golf Club
Monday, October 21
Central Montcalm Pre Regional (HS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
RCS 9th/10th Invite (HS) Rochester AdamsBloomer Park
Sand Creek Invitational (HS, MS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Westland John Glenn versus Garden City (HS) WestlandJohn Glenn HS
Wolverine Middle School Championship (MS) MartinUS 131 Motorsports Park
Tuesday, October 22
Centerline 9/10 Invite (HS, UnA) Center LineCenter Line HS
Downriver League Championships (MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
PCCS Middle School Championships (MS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Pre-Regional Meet (HS) LawrenceLawrence HS
Run Around the Cloud White Cloud (HS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
Swartz Creek 9th/10th Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Swartz CreekWinshall Park
Wednesday, October 23
Centennial - Scranton dual (MS) South LyonIsland Lake Metropark
James Clyde Cross Country Invitational (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
KLAA Middle School Central Division Meet (MS) NorthvilleCass-Benton Park
Pinckney vs Parker (MS) PinckneyPinckney High School
Pumpkin Invitational (MS) OaklandOakview Middle School
Thursday, October 24
COMSAC League Meet (MS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
GTAYAL All-League Elementary Meet (MS) Traverse CitySt. Elizabeth Ann Seton
Hawks Fall Classic CC Mile (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Livonia Franklin JV Invitational (HS) WestlandNankin Mills
TCC Fox and Hounds (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City Central HS
Traverse City All City Meet (MS) Traverse CityCivic Center
Friday, October 25
Algonac PROM (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Brighton PROM (Post Regional Open Meet) (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Lake St. Clair Metropark JV/open race (HS) Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
MHSAA D1 Region 4 @ Huron Meadows - Brighton Host (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
MHSAA D1 Region 8 @ Lake St. Clair Metro - GPS Hos... (HS) Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
MHSAA D2 Region 16 @ Algonac (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
MHSAA D2 Region 17 @ Lake St. Clair Metro - GPS Ho... (HS) Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
MHSAA D3 Region 26 @ Algonac (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
MHSAA D4 Region 28 @ Central Lake (HS) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Open Race (HS) Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
Regional Open Race (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Romeo MS End of the Year Mile TT (MS) RomeoBarnabo Track & Field
Saturday, October 26
5k Time Trial PROM (MS, UnA) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
AATC Cross-Country Classic (HS, MS, Club) Ann ArborConcordia University
Allendale Prom (HS, MS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Delta PROM (Post Regional Open Meet (HS, MS) University CenterDelta College
Great Lakes Challenge (Collegiate) Grand RapidsAquinas College
Hudson Post Regional Meet (HS) HudsonHudson HS
Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet) (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
Lake Erie PROM (Post Regional Open Meet) (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D1 Region 1 @ Traverse City (HS) AcmeGrand Traverse Resort
MHSAA D1 Region 2 @ Delta - BC Western Host (HS) University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D1 Region 3 @ Portage West - Buchanan Host (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D1 Region 5 @ Lake Erie Metro - Woodhaven Ho... (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Willow Metropark - AA Huron Ho... (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA D1 Region 7 @ Hess Hathaway - Waterford Host (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
MHSAA D1 Region 9 - New Baltimore Anchor Bay (HS) Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
MHSAA D2 Region 10 - TC Resort and Spa - TC Centra... (HS) AcmeGrand Traverse Resort
MHSAA D2 Region 11 @ Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA D2 Region 12 @ Portage West - Buchanan Host (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D2 Region 13 @ Carson City (HS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
MHSAA D2 Region 14 @ Sharp Park - Vandercook Lake ... (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA D2 Region 15 @ Delta - BC Western Host (HS) University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D2 Region 18 @ Lake Erie Metro (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D2 REGION 18 JUNIOR VARSITY (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D3 Region 19 @ GT Resort - TC Central Host (HS) AcmeGrand Traverse Resort
MHSAA D3 Region 20 @ Delta - BC Western Host (HS) University CenterDelta College
MHSAA D3 Region 21 @ Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA D3 Region 22 @ Portage West - Buchanan Host (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D3 Region 23 @ Ella Sharp - Vandercook Lake ... (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA D3 Region 24 @ Carson City (HS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
MHSAA D3 Region 25 @ Lake Erie Metro Park - Woodha... (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA D3 Region 27 @ Wagener - Deckerville Host (HS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
MHSAA D4 Region 29 @ GT Resort and Spa - TC Centra... (HS) AcmeGrand Traverse Resort
MHSAA D4 Region 30 @ Carson City (HS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
MHSAA D4 Region 31 @ Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA D4 Region 32 @ Portage West - Buchanan Host (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA D4 Region 33 @ Hudson (HS) HudsonHudson HS
MHSAA D4 Region 34 @ Willow Metropark - AA Huron H... (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA D4 Region 35 @ New Baltimore Anchor Bay (HS) Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
MHSAA D4 Region 36 @ Wagener - Deckerville Host (HS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
MiHS Championships (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
NIRCA Great Lakes Regional (Collegiate) DewittDewitt HS
NJCAA Region XII Championship (Collegiate) LansingGrand Woods Park
Portage Regional Open Meet (HS, MS, UnA) PortagePortage West MS
Waterford Mott Open Meet Region 7-1 (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Monday, October 28
Barry County Meet (HS) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Tuesday, October 29
Hawks CC 1600m Championships (HS, MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Lakeland 9-10 Invitational (HS) White LakeLakeland HS
Last Chance Challenge (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
St. Joseph County Invitational (HS) ColonColon HS
Wednesday, October 30
Lady Hawks 2 Mile Time Trial #3 (HS) SaginawSaginaw Heritage HS
Last Chance Meet (HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Parker vs Millenium (MS, Club) HowellThree Fires MS
Post A PR Last Chance Invite (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
November
Friday, November 1
Stoutjesdyk Challenge (HS) LindenLinden HS
Saturday, November 2
MHSAA LP D1 State Finals (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP D2 State Finals (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP D3 State Finals (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP D4 State Finals (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
NCAA D3 MIAA XC Championships (Collegiate) HollandWest Ottawa Golf Course
Saturday, November 9
Mideast Meet of Champions - Qualifier (HS) Mount PleasantCentral Michigan Disc Gol...
NAIA Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference (Collegiate) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Saturday, November 16
NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional (Collegiate) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Other Meets
Wednesday, April 16, 2014
National Heritage Academies (MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, April 23, 2014
National Heritage Academies (MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Monday, April 28, 2014
National Heritage Academies (MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, April 30, 2014
National Heritage Academies (MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Monday, May 5, 2014
National Heritage Academies (MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, May 7, 2014
National Heritage Academies (MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, May 14, 2014
National Heritage Academies Conf. Championship (MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
NHA Conference Open Race (MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, May 21, 2014
National Heritage Academies State Championship (MS) Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park
NHA State Meet Open Race (MS) Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results