View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

May
Saturday, May 10
CARDV 5K Run (UnA) CorvallisDowntown Corvallis
June
Sunday, June 22
Great Northwest Sports Camp (MS) SistersSisters Middle School
July
Monday, July 14
BOYS Corvallis Distance Running Camp (July 14-17) (MS) CorvallisThe Athena House
Saturday, July 26
Pr's from summertime recreational races (HS) TalentTalent Roadrun
Monday, July 28
GIRLS Corvallis Distance Running Camp (July 28-31) (MS) CorvallisThe Athena House
August
Saturday, August 9
The Scandia Run (UnA) Junction CityJunction City
Sunday, August 10
Ultimook Running Camp (HS) TillamookHydrangea Ranch
Thursday, August 14
Bush Park Runs (HS) SalemBush Park
Saturday, August 16
Warner Pacific Team Time Trial (Collegiate) PortlandFranklin HS
Monday, August 18
Cascade Running Camp (HS) Deschutes CountyLittle Cultus Lake
Thursday, August 21
Bush Park Runs (HS) SalemBush Park
Watermelon Run (HS) AlohaAloha HS
Friday, August 22
Hoka One One 2 Mile Postal National Championship (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's Track
Nyssa Time Trial (HS, MS) NyssaNyssa High School
Red & Blue Jamboree (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle HS
Saturday, August 23
Highway to Well Fun Run (HS) PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
Union XC Time Trial (HS) UnionCemetary Road
Wednesday, August 27
Bruin 3000 time trial (HS) GreshamBarlow HS
Thursday, August 28
Bush Park Runs -Trophy Night (HS) SalemBush Park
Night Meet (HS, MS, UnA) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Nyssa Two Mile Time Trial (HS, MS) NyssaNyssa High School
Pendleton Ice Breaker (HS, MS) PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
Pioneer Stampede 3k (HS) Oregon CityOregon City HS
Portland Catholic Preview Meet (HS) PortlandFernhill Park
Friday, August 29
Buffalo Peak Bust-Out (HS) UnionBuffalo Peak Golf Course
Gresham Time Trial (HS) PortlandGlendoveer Golf Course
Hermiston Time Trial (HS) HermistonKennison Stadium
Medford Grass Course 4K (HS) MedfordNorth Medford HS Track
Prune Juice Challenge 15 (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
Wildcat inter-squd (HS) BeavertonSouthwest Christian Wildc...
Saturday, August 30
Athletic Timing Services (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) IndependenceAthletic Timing
Linfield College Harrier Classic (Collegiate) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
NW Christian/OIT Dual (Collegiate) Klamath FallsSteens Sports Complex
Riverhawk Run/Walk (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) The DallesSorosis Park
September
Tuesday, September 2
27th Annual Crusader XC Invitational (MS) MedfordBear Creek Park
27th Annual Crusader XC Invitational (HS) MedfordBear Creek Park
Basin Co-Ed Relays (HS) Klamath FallsSteens Sports Complex
The Saddle Time Trial (HS) CorvallisThe Saddle
Wednesday, September 3
Canby XC Invitational (HS) CanbyMolalla River State Park
GVC Championship Course Preview (HS) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
MHC Relays (HS) PortlandCentennial HS
Tualatin Invite (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Two Mile Trial (HS, UnA) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Thursday, September 4
Cascade Invitational (MS) TurnerCascade HS
Darrel Deedon Cascade Invitational (HS) TurnerCascade HS
Willamina Invitational (HS) WillaminaWillamina HS
Friday, September 5
Bill Chapman Invitational (HS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Marist XC Invite (HS) Fern Ridge ReservoirRichardson Park
Umpqua Opener (MS) RoseburgStewart Park
Umpqua Opener (HS) RoseburgStewart Park
University of Oregon Bill Dellinger Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) EugeneAlton Baker Park
Vale Half-Time MS (MS) ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Vale Halftime Meet (HS, MS) ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Saturday, September 6
Dress Up Parade (HS) PendletonDowntown Pendleton
Jere Breese Memorial Ranch Stampede (HS) PrinevilleBreese Ranch
Lakeview Invitational (HS) LakeviewCottonwood Meadows
Runner's Soul XC Fest (HS, MS) HermistonSandstone MS
South Medford 2 Mile Time Trial (HS) MedfordSouth Medford HS
Ultimook Race XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) TillamookHydrangea Ranch
Monday, September 8
3A/2A/1A District 1 Pre-Districts (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
Team Time Trial (MS) CorvallisCheldelin Middle School
Tuesday, September 9
North Bend Invitational (MS) North BendFerry Road Park
Wednesday, September 10
Canby, Newberg at Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Lakeridge, Tualatin at Lake Oswego (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
McNary, Sprague at Forest Grove (HS) Forest GroveForest Grove HS
North Bend Tugman Invitational (HS) North BendTugman State Park
North Salem, West Albany at McKay (HS) SalemMcKay Park - Salem
NWOC District Preview (HS) GreshamBlue Lake Park
PIL 6A Preview (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
PreDistrict Competition (HS) Klamath FallsMoore Park
Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational at the Old R... (HS) Silver FallsSilver Falls State Park
South Salem,West Salem, South Albany at McMinnvill... (HS) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
West Linn, Tigard @ SMA-Westmoreland Park (HS) PortlandWestmoreland Park
Thursday, September 11
Astoria Alumni Run & Potluck (HS, UnA) Ft. Stevens St. ParkCoffenbury Lake
Fleming SOMSAC Invitational (MS) Grants PassFleming Middle school
Foot Traffic XC run in the park (MS) PortlandOverlook Park
Hood River Valley "Skip" Sparks Invitational (HS, MS) Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Hornet Honey (MS) MedfordBear Creek Park
Linus Pauling Intrasquad (MS) CorvallisLinus Pauling MS
Metro Christian Meet (MS) TualatinHorizon Christian School
Newberg at Heirloom Roses (MS) Saint PaulHeirloom Roses
SOMSAC meet--Lithia Park (MS) AshlandLithia Park
Spencer Butte Challenge (HS) EugeneSpencer Butte
Friday, September 12
Ash Creek XC Invitational (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University...
Catherine Creek Scamper (HS, MS) UnionCatherine Creek
Crow Half-Time Mile (HS, MS) CrowCrow High School
Friday 5K (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Time Trial (HS) BeavertonTerra Linda Elementary
Saturday, September 13
Ash Creek XC Invitational (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University...
Brookings XC Invitational (HS) BrookingsBrookings-Harbor Invitati...
Chieftain Invitational (HS) Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
Molalla Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) BeavercreekHighland Tree Farm
Postal 2 Mile (HS) PortlandGrant Park
Saxon Invitational (HS) SalemMinto Island Park
Tuesday, September 16
Bandon Invitational (MS) BandonBullard's Beach State Par...
Bullards Invitational (HS) BandonBullard's Beach State Par...
MCL OES Meet (MS) PortlandOregon Episcopal
OES Invite (HS, MS) PortlandOregon Episcopal
Santiam Christian Invitational (HS) CorvallisSantiam Christian HS, Ada...
Santiam Christian Invitational (MS) CorvallisSantiam Christian HS, Ada...
Wednesday, September 17
Blow Pop Classic (MS) RoseburgStewart Park
Century, Glencoe @ Aloha (HS) AlohaAloha HS
Cleveland, Madison, Benson @ Wilson (HS, MS) PortlandGabriel Park
Dal,Leb.,SA@Woodburn & Cent., Cor.,CV @ Silverton (HS) GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
District 1 Pre-District (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Forest Grove, West Salem at North (HS) SalemBush Park
Grace Christian XC Meet (MS) Central PointJackson County Expo
Greater Valley League Meet (HS) AlbanyBryant Park
Lake Oswego, Sherwood at Tigard (HS) TigardTigard HS
Lakeridge and St. Mary's @ Canby (HS) CanbyMolalla River State Park
Lincoln Savage Invitational (MS) Grants PassAll-Sports Park
Lincoln, Franklin, Roos. @ Grant (HS) PortlandGrant Park
McMinnville, McKay @ McNary (HS) McNary High SchoolKeizer Rapids Park
MHC - BARLOW, CC, CENTENNIAL (HS) PortlandCentennial HS
MHC- OC, CLACK, DD, GRESHAM, REYNOLDS (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
MWC- Lebanon, Dallas, South Albany @ Woodburn (HS) GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
Roosevelt, Franklin & Lincoln M.S. hosted by Grant... (MS) PortlandGrant Park
Tualatin, Newberg at West Linn (HS) West LinnMary S. Young Park
Thursday, September 18
GV - Nyssa (HS, MS) NyssaNyssa High School
Nyssa Invitational (HS, MS) NyssaNyssa High School
Pilot Butte (MS) BendPilot Butte Trails
Ruch Demon Gopher Challenge (MS) JacksonvilleRuch School Fitness Trail
Sisters Middle School (MS) SistersSisters Middle School
Wortman Challenge (MS) McMinnvilleWortman Park
Wyeast middle school meet (MS) OdellWy'East MS
Friday, September 19
**** Cancelled **** (HS) AlohaAloha HS
Cascade Conference Preview (Collegiate) PortlandFernhill Park
Enterprise Invitation (MS) EnterpriseAlpine Meadows
Enterprise Invitational (HS, MS) EnterpriseAlpine Meadows
Friday 5k/3k 2.0 (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Kiwanda Challenge (MS) Pacific CityCape Kiwanda
Kiwanda Challenge (HS) Pacific CityPacific City Beach
Northwest Classic (Collegiate) EugeneLane Community College
Saturday 5K (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Saturday, September 20
Hilton 5K (MS) John Day7th Street complex
Hilton Half (HS) John Day7th Street complex
Northwest Classic (HS, MS, Club) EugeneLane Community College
Oak Knoll Loop Run (Collegiate) SalemBush Park
Oregon City XC Invitational (HS) Oregon CityOregon City HS
Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K (HS) Coos BayPrefontaine Memorial
South Medford Battle of The Sexes (Intrasquad) (HS) JacksonvilleRuch School Fitness Trail
Three Course Challenge (HS, MS, UnA) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
Sunday, September 21
Pre for Kids (MS) Coos BayPre for Kids
Monday, September 22
Catlin Gabel Handicapper (HS, MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Claggett Creek, Straub, Waldo, Whiteaker (MS) SalemWALDO MS
Crossler, Stephens, Houck (MS) SalemHouck Middle School
Leslie, Judson, Parrish, Walker (MS) SalemBush Park
MCL Catlin Gabel Meet (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Paisley Invite (MS) PaisleyPaisley HS
Tuesday, September 23
Corvallis Middle School Challenge (MS) CorvallisCrystal Lake Sports Park
Driftwood Invitational (MS) SixesCape Blanco State Park
GV - Tiger (HS) OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
Jefferson Invitational (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Mac-Hi Gut Buster (HS) Milton FreewaterCity of Milton-Freewater ...
Pacific High Invitational (HS, MS) Cape BlancoCape Blanco State Park
Tiger Challenge (HS) OntarioBeck Kiwanis Park
WRL Preview Meet (MS) WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
Wednesday, September 24
Beaverton, Sunset @ Jesuit (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Canby, Tigard at Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
High Desert Middle School (MS) BendHigh Desert Middle School
Knappa High School Meet (HS, MS) KnappaKnappa HS
Lake Oswego, St. Mary's at Newberg (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
Meet in the Middle (HS) Klamath FallsLake of the Woods
N.Clackamas League Meet #1 (MS) Happy ValleyHappy Valley Middle Schoo...
North Marion Invitational (HS) GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
PIL Relays (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PortlandPier Park
Preview meet Mid-Willamette (HS) CorvallisCrystal Lake Sports Park
St. Helens, Putnam, Sandy, Milwaukie @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
Westview @ Southridge (HS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Thursday, September 25
Foot Traffic All Comer (MS) PortlandOverlook Park
Gold Hill Sports Park (MS) Gold HillGold Hill SPorts Park
Harrier's Challenge (MS) Cottage GroveSchwarz Park
Harrier's Challenge (HS) Cottage GroveSchwarz Park
Juniper Hills (MS) MadrasJuniper Hills Park
Mark Twain Middle School (MS) SilvertonMark Twain Middle School
Pondorosa Meet (MS) Klamath FallsSteens Sports Complex
SOMSAC Meet (MS) Gold HillGold Hill SPorts Park
Stoller MS Cross Country Meet (MS) PortlandHMT Complex
Talent Meet (MS) TalentColver Sports Fields
Friday, September 26
Amity Invitational at Keeler Estate Vineyard (HS, MS) AmityAmity HS
Bridgette Nelson Invitational (MS) The DallesSorosis Park
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) The DallesSorosis Park
Gant Union Time Trial (MS) Mt. VernonClyde Holiday State Park
Grant Union Time Trial (HS) Mt. VernonClyde Holiday State Park
Meriwether National Cross Country Classic (HS) HillsboroMeriwether National Golf ...
Screaming Hill Inter squad Scramble (Club) PendletonPendleton High School
Toledo XC Meet (HS) ToledoOlalla Lake
Saturday, September 27
Madras Invite (KAH-NEE-TA RESORT) (HS) MadrasMadras HS
Nike Pre Nationals (HS, MS, Club) PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Outlaw Invite (HS) SistersSisters HS
Putnam Youth 3K USATF (HS) MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
TRL Portland Meadows 5k (Collegiate) PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Woahink Lake Invitational (MS) FlorenceEast Woahink Lake, Honeym...
Woahink Lake Invitational (HS) FlorenceEast Woahink Lake, Honeym...
Monday, September 29
Judson, Walker, Waldo, Crossler (MS) SalemJudson Middle School
Stephens, Leslie, Parrish, Claggett Creek (MS) SalemStephens Middle School Fi...
Whiteaker, Straub, Houk (MS) SalemBush Park
Tuesday, September 30
Henley Invitational (HS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
MCL PC Meet (MS) PortlandPortland Christian
WRL League Meet (Wood @ LJHS) (MS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
October
Wednesday, October 1
Aloha, Beaverton @ Westview (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Forest Grove, South Salem at McKay (HS) SalemMcKay Park - Salem
Grant, Madison, Roosevelt @ Cleveland (HS, MS) PortlandWestmoreland Park
Jesuit@Century (HS) HillsboroCentury HS
Lincoln, Franklin, Wilson @ Benson (HS, MS, Club) PortlandLents Park
McMinnvile, N.Salem @ Sprague (HS) SalemBush Park
McNary, W Albany @ W Salem (HS) SalemWest Salem HS
MHC - CLACK, CC, DD, BAR @ REYNOLDS (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
MHC - GRESHAM, CENTENNIAL, OC (HS) Oregon CityOregon City HS
N.Clackamas League Meet #2 (MS) MilwaukieNorth Clackamas Park
Sunset, Southridge @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Vineyard Run (MS) UmpquaHenry's Estate Winery
WRL League Meet (Athey, Hazelbrook, LOJ @ Rosemont... (MS) West LinnMary S. Young Park
Thursday, October 2
Elton Gregory Meet- Sam Johnson Park (MS) RedmondSam Johnson Park
Regis Invitational (MS) StaytonStayton Middle School Nat...
Regis Invitational (HS) StaytonStayton Middle School Nat...
Sky View Meet - Pine Nursery (MS) BendBend Pine Nursery
SOMSAC Pre-Conference Meet (MS) Grants PassNorth Middle school
St. Helens HS Trojan Relays (HS) RainierTrojan Recreation Park
Sunset Beach Invitational (MS) Coos BaySunset Bay Park
TDMS Meet (MS) The DallesRiverfront Trail
Trojan Intrasquad Meet (MS) RainierTrojan Recreation Park
Friday, October 3
Elgin Stampede Invite (HS, MS) ElginStampede Grounds
Flat & Fast Invite (HS) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Oxford Classic (HS) BendDrake Park
Screaming Hills Scramble (MS, Club) PendletonPendleton High School
Southwest Christian Invitational (HS) BeavertonSouthwest Christian Wildc...
Southwest Christian MS Invitational (MS) BeavertonSouthwest Christian Wildc...
Vale Viking Invitational (HS, MS) ValeVale Rodeo
Saturday, October 4
Champoeg Invitational (HS) NewbergChampoeg State Park
Harrier Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) AlbanyBryant Park
Newberg Champoeg Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) NewbergChampoeg State Park
Paul Mariman Invitational (HS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
State of Jefferson XC Meet (HS) AshlandLithia Park
Viking Classic (Collegiate) GreshamBlue Lake Park
Warner Pacific High School Open (HS) GreshamBlue Lake Park
Willamette Invite (Collegiate) SalemBush Park
Monday, October 6
Houck, Leslie, Waldo, Walker (MS) SalemLeslie Middle School
October 6th meet (MS) SalemBush Park
Whiteaker, Claggett Creek, Parrish (MS) KeizerWhiteaker middle school
Wolverine Invitational (HS) Mill CitySantiam HS
Tuesday, October 7
Big Foot Classic (HS, MS) Rockaway BeachTwin Rocks Friends Camp
HPRD Youth XC Century Meet (MS, Club) HillsboroCentury HS
Newport Middle School XC Meet (MS) NewportWilder-OCCC
WRL League Meet (LJHS, Rosemont @ LOJ) (MS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
WRL League Meet (Wood, Athey @ Hazelbrook) (MS) TualatinTualatin HS
Wednesday, October 8
Aloha, Southridge @ Jesuit (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Century, Westview @ Sunset (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Estacada XC Invitational (HS) EstacadaMcIver Park
Glencoe, Beaverton @ THPRD (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
Grants Pass Invitational (HS) Grants PassDutcher Creek Golf Club
Gresham Reynolds Sam Barlow Centennial Clackamas (HS) GreshamBarlow HS
LaPine Invitational (HS) La PineLa Pine HS
LaPine MS (MS) La PineLa Pine HS
LaSalle, Milwaukie, Rex Putnam, Parkrose @ Sandy (HS) SandySandy HS
Lemerande Farewell Run (HS) Port OrfordBuffington Park
McKay, Sprague @ W Salem (HS) SalemWest Salem HS
MCL Cornerstone Christian School (MS) Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
McMinnville, West Albany at Forest Grove (HS) Forest GroveNeil Armstrong MS
MHC - DAVID DOUGLAS, OREGON CITY, CC (HS) PortlandFernhill Park
N Salem, Mcnary @S Salem (HS) SalemBush Park
N.Clackamas League Meet #3 (MS) Happy ValleyRock Creek MS
Uphill Classic (MS) RoseburgUCC
Waldport XC Meet (HS) WaldportWaldport
West Linn, Canby @ Lake Oswego (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
Wilsonville, Liberty, Hillsboro, @ St. Helens (HS) St. HelensMcCormick Park
Thursday, October 9
Cascade Middle School XC Meet (MS) BendCascade Middle School
Chemawa Invitational (HS) SalemChemawa
Crosby Invitational (HS, MS) OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
Eagle Point (MS) Eagle PointEPMS
Foot Traffic All Comer (MS) PortlandOverlook Park
Northwest Middle School XC Showdown (MS, Club) CorvallisAvery Park
Scenic Middle School Meet @ Expo (MS) Central PointJackson County Expo
St Mary's Invitational (MS) The DallesSorosis Park
Stoller MS Cross Country Meet (MS) PortlandWestview HS
Talent Meet (MS) TalentTalent Middle School
THPRD (MS) PortlandWestview HS
Friday, October 10
Dry Side Shootout (HS, MS, Club) La GrandeEastern Oregon University...
Big Orange Mile (HS) CulverCulver HS
New Hope Invite (HS) EugeneSheldon High School
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (HS) WilsonvilleSandelie Golf Course
Saturday, October 11
Bristow Rock n River 5k (HS, MS) Pleasant HillElijah Bristow State Park
EVTC Developmental Meet (MS, Club) EugenePre's Trail
George Fox XC Classic (HS) GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
HOPE Run (HS) The DallesRiverfront Trail
Idlewild Invitational - Burns (HS, MS) BurnsBurns HS
Mike Hodges Invite (Collegiate) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Millicoma Marsh Run (MS) Coos BayMillicoma Intermediate Sc...
Myrtle Point Invitational (HS, MS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Point Fairgrounds
Rainier Invitational (HS, MS, Club) RainierRainier HS
South Umpqua Invite (HS, MS) Myrtle CreekMyrtle Creek Golf Course
Wes Cook/GFU Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) GervaisWillamette Mission State ...
Tuesday, October 14
1st Annual Warrenton Wreck Run (HS, MS) WarrentonFort Stevens State Park
Crook County Middle School (MS) PrinevilleCrook County MS Course
Houck, Stephens, Straub, Walker (MS) SalemWest Salem HS
HPRD Youth XC Rood Bridge Meet (MS, Club) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Judson, Leslie, Whiteaker, Crossler (MS) SalemJudson Middle School
Max King Invite - Date Changed to Oct 15 (HS) Central PointJackson County Expo
NWL Districts (HS, MS) NehalemNehalem Bay State Park
Parrish, Waldo, Claggett Creek (MS) SalemBush Park
Show Your Colors (HS) SalemBush Park
Stoller MS Cross Country Meet (MS) PortlandHMT Complex
Wednesday, October 15
Benson, Franklin, Grant, Host Madison @ Lents Park (HS, MS) PortlandLents Park
CANCELED Phoenix 5k (HS) AshlandOak Knoll Golf Course
Central Oregon Cross Country Relays (HS) BendBend Pine Nursery
Century, Beaverton @ Southridge (HS) HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Cleveland, Roosevelt & Wilson @ Lincoln (HS, MS) PortlandFernhill Park
Country Fair Classic (HS) VenetaCountry Fair Grounds
CV, Silverton, & Woodburn @ Lebanon (HS, MS) LebanonCheadle Lake Park
Falcon 4K Time Trial (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle HS
Glencoe, Jesuit @Westview (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Max King Invitational (HS) Central PointJackson County Expo
MCL-League meet (MS) CorbettCorbett MS
MHC - CC, GRESHAM, OC, BARLOW (HS) GreshamRooster Rock State Park
MHC Centennial, Reynolds, Sandy & HRV @ David Doug... (HS) PortlandDavid Douglas HS
MHC- OC, CLACK, BARLOW, CC, GRESHAM (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Mid Willamette @ Central (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University...
North/South Civil War (HS) SalemBush Park
Obsidian M.S. Meet (@ Ridgeview H.S.) (MS) RedmondRidgeview High School
Sunset @ Aloha (HS) AlohaAloha HS
WRL League Meet (MS) WilsonvilleWood Middle/Grahams Oaks
Thursday, October 16
2014 Far West League District Meet (MS) North BendTugman State Park
District for small schools without a District (MS) Junction CityTerritorial Elemetary
Eagle Point (MS) Eagle PointEPMS
Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite (HS, MS, Club) PendletonPendleton
McLoughlin Bulldog Challenge (MS) MedfordBear Creek Park
SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge (HS) SalemBush Park
SOMSAC Meet -- St. Mary's (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's Track
St. Francis - Small Schools Meet (MS) BendCascade Middle School
The Run for the Brownies (HS) FlorenceSandpines Golf Links
Vernonia Invitational (MS) VernoniaVernonia
Vernonia Invitational (HS) VernoniaVernonia
Friday, October 17
Foxes One Mile Time Trial (HS) SilvertonSchlador Street Campus
Nick Symmonds 800 (HS) SpringfieldDowntown
The McMinnville Middle School Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Valiant Invitational (HS, MS) BeavertonValley Catholic
Saturday, October 18
Half Flat 3K (MS, Club, UnA) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Lewis and Clark Invitational (Collegiate) EstacadaMcIver Park
Sunday, October 19
PDXC Developmental Meet (MS, Club) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Monday, October 20
All City MS Championships (MS) SalemBush Park
Grace Challenger Family Classic (MS) MedfordTBA
Tuesday, October 21
MCL League XC Championship (MS) BeavertonSouthwest Christian Wildc...
Mid-Columbia XC District Championships (MS) TillamookHydrangea Ranch
WRL Championship Meet (MS) WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
Wednesday, October 22
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference Championships (HS) EstacadaMcIver Park
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championships (HS) Klamath FallsSteens Sports Complex
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference Championship (HS) GreshamBlue Lake Park
5A-2 Mid-Willamete Conference Championships (HS) CorvallisCrystal Lake Sports Park
6A-1 PIL District Championships (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
6A-2 Metro League Championships (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
6A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships (HS) PortlandCentennial HS
6A-4 Three Rivers League Championship (HS) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
6A-5 Greater Valley Conference Championships (HS) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
6A-6 Southwest Conference Championship (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Central Oregon District Middle School Meet (MS) BendBend Pine Nursery
District 4 Middle School Championship (MS) CrowCrow High School
Philomath MS XC Meet (MS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
Thursday, October 23
Helix Stubblebuster Run (MS, Club) HelixHelix HS
3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships (HS) BeavertonTualatin Hills Recreation...
3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships (HS) SalemBush Park
3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships (HS) SalemBush Park
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championship (HS) EugeneLane Community College
3A/2A/1A-SD6 District 6 Championships (HS) Rogue RiverValley of the Rogue State...
4A-3 Far West League Championships (HS) BrookingsBrookings-Harbor Invitati...
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship (HS) EugeneLane Community College
Foot Traffic - Dragonslayer (MS) PortlandOverlook Park
N.Clackamas League Championship (MS) MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
SOMSAC - Conference Meet (MS) Grants PassNorth Middle school
Friday, October 24
3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Championships (HS) PendletonMcKay Park - Pendleton
4A-7 Greater Oregon League Championships (HS) OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships (HS) RedmondEagle Crest Resort
Beaver Classic (Collegiate) CorvallisAvery Park
State Support Mile (HS) McMinnville High SchoolWortman Stadium
time trial (HS) CorvallisWillamette Park
Saturday, October 25
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships (HS) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships (HS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
5A-3 Midwestern League Championship (HS) Fern Ridge ReservoirRichardson Park
5A-5 Columbia River Conference Championships (HS) HermistonSandstone MS
Sunday, October 26
PDXC Middle School State Meet (MS, Club) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Tuesday, October 28
Grant Park Invite (HS) PortlandGrant Park
State Meet Alternate 5k (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Wednesday, October 29
TTSD Middle School Meet (MS) TigardFowler Woods
Thursday, October 30
Stoller District Meet (MS) PortlandHMT Complex
Friday, October 31
Track Time Trial 5000 (HS) BeavertonSunset HS
November
Saturday, November 1
GNAC Championship (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University...
Northwest Conference Championships (Collegiate) SalemBush Park
OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships (HS) EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 4A State Championships (HS) EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 5A State Championships (HS) EugeneLane Community College
OSAA 6A State Championships 2014 (HS) EugeneLane Community College
TRL Fernhill Park Races (Collegiate, UnA) PortlandFernhill Park
Tuesday, November 4
Hazelbrook Loop Time Trial (MS) TualatinHazelbrook Loop
Wednesday, November 5
Mile Time Trial (HS) TigardTigard HS
Thursday, November 6
Regional Prep Time Trials (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Friday, November 7
Wells 3k T.T. (HS) EugeneMarist HS
Saturday, November 8
Cascade Conference Championships (Collegiate) PortlandFernhill Park
Oregon State J.O. Champs (Club) MonmouthWestern Oregon University...
post-season races (HS) PhoenixPhoenix HS
USATF Association Meet (MS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University...
USATF Association Meet (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University...
Friday, November 14
Valley Catholic Time Trial (HS) BeavertonValley Catholic
Saturday, November 15
NCAA Division 3 West Regional (Collegiate) IndependenceOak Knoll Golf Course
Race #4 of 2014 Stumptown XC Series\USATF XC Orego... (HS) PortlandPier Park
Sunday, November 23
Nike BorderClash 16 (HS) BeavertonNike World Headquarters
December
Saturday, December 6
NXN National Championships (HS) PortlandGlendoveer Golf Course
Saturday, December 20
Longest Night Mile (HS) MedfordNorth Medford HS Track

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results