View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Saturday, August 2
Balboa (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Friday, August 15
Red-Gold Time Trial (HS) San DiegoMt. Carmel Campus Course
Friday, August 22
Escondido Charter Time Trial (HS) EscondidoEscondido Charter High Sc...
Saturday, August 23
Saints Time Trial (HS) San DiegoSt Augustine High School
Wild Duck 5K (HS) OceansideGuajome Park
Wednesday, August 27
DLA Time Trials (HS) EscondidoDel Lago Academy
Thursday, August 28
HTHNC Trials Run (HS) San MarcosDiscovery Lake
Rock Academy Time Trial (HS) San DiegoNTC Park
Friday, August 29
Mustang Time Trials (HS) Otay RanchOtay Ranch
PRS Time Trial #1 (HS) CarlsbadLeo Carrillo Park
Wolf Pack Invite (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
Saturday, August 30
Cougar Classic 6 Mile XC Relay (HS) San MarcosCal State San Marcos
Vaquero Stampede (HS) LakesideLindo Lakes
September
Monday, September 1
Flapjack 5K Time Trial (HS) EscondidoCalvin Christian High Sch...
Tuesday, September 2
Brawley @ Yuma (HS) YumaYuma city park
Wednesday, September 3
Team Time Trial (HS) La JollaUCSD Par Course
Thursday, September 4
Point Loma vs High Tech High vs St. Augustine (HS) San DiegoHigh Tech High
Friday, September 5
Eagles Time Trials (HS) Chula VistaOlympian High School
El Capitan @ WH (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
Foothills Time Trials (HS) San DiegoTBA
Saturday, September 6
CCA Red vs. Black (HS) San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy HS
Southwest Invitational (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Tuesday, September 9
Cibola (HS) El CentroBucklin Park
Palo Verde Multi Desert Mirage (HS) Palo VerdePalo Verde High School
Wednesday, September 10
HTHNC Trials (HS) San MarcosDiscovery Lake
Navy POW/MIA 5k (HS) San DiegoNaval Station San Diego
Thursday, September 11
Coachella @ Brawley (HS) BrawleyCattle Call Park
Storm Time Trial (HS) San DiegoHigh Tech High
Friday, September 12
21st Annual Mustang/Phair Co Invitational (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Sea World Time Trial #1 (HS) San DiegoSea World Time Trial
Saturday, September 13
Bronco Round-up (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Cibola Invitational (HS) YumaWest Wetlands Park
Monday, September 15
Central-City Time Trial (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Tuesday, September 16
Brawley @ Gila Ridge & San Luis (HS) YumaGila Ridge
Wednesday, September 17
e3 Time Trial (HS) San DiegoNTC Park
Thursday, September 18
Desert Mirage (HS) Desert MirageLake Cahuila
MLK (MS) OceansideMartin Luther King Middle...
Pacific League Invite #1 (HS) San DiegoNTC Park
Friday, September 19
San Pasqual vs West Hills (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
Saturday, September 20
Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes XC Invite (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Tuesday, September 23
Brawley @ Desert Mirage (HS) Desert MirageLake Cahuila
St Augustine vs San Diego (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Wednesday, September 24
Calexico @ Imperial (HS) Imperial High School Imperial HS
e3 Civic 5k Time Trial (HS) San DiegoNTC Park
HTHNC Small School Invite (HS) San MarcosDiscovery Lake
SCMSL (MS) Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Thursday, September 25
Holtville High School @ Southwest High School (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Maranatha XCross (HS) San DiegoMaranatha Christian Middl...
Moonlight Beach (MS) EncinitasMoonlight Beach
Palo Verde (HS) Palo VerdePalo Verde High School
Friday, September 26
South Bay Invitational (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Saturday, September 27
Preuss Invitational (HS) La JollaUCSD Par Course
October
Wednesday, October 1
Bonita Vista vs. Mater Dei (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
SCMSL (MS) San DiegoMaranatha Christian Middl...
Thursday, October 2
Avocado East Cluster 1 (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Brawley @ Palo Verde (HS) BlytheBlythe Golf Course
Central @ Imperial (HS) Imperial High School Imperial HS
Dos Picos Park (MS) RamonaDos Picos Park
Grossmont vs. Monte Vista (HS) Spring ValleyMonte Vista High School
Holtville Vs. Calexico (HS) HoltvilleEarl Walker Park
Friday, October 3
Avocado West Cluster #1 (HS) VistaRancho Buena Vista
Castle Park-Mar Vista-San Ysidro (HS) Chula VistaCastle Park HS sdge park
El Capitan vs Valhalla (HS) El CajonValhalla HS
Hilltop vs Eastlake (HS) Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
Mount Miguel vs Santana (HS) LakesideLindo Lakes
Otay Ranch vs. Olympian (HS) Chula VistaOlympian High School
Palomar Cluster 1 (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Southwest (SD)-Montgomery (HS) San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Sweetwater vs Chula Vista (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Valley League Cluster 1 (HS) VistaGuajome Park
West Hills vs Granite Hills (HS) La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Saturday, October 4
Eagles Time Trial (HS) La MesaLake Murray Park
Tuesday, October 7
Frontier Cluster #1 (HS) San DiegoHigh Tech High
Saints/OLP vs Serra vs Cathedral Catholic (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
UC vs. La Jolla (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Wednesday, October 8
1st Central-City Cluster Meet (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
SCMSL (MS) CarlsbadLeo Carrillo Park
Thursday, October 9
Duck Pond (MS) VistaBuena Vista Park
Holtville (HS) El CentroBucklin Park
Imperial @ Brawley (HS) BrawleyCattle Call Park
Mater Dei Catholic vs. Olympian (HS) Chula VistaOlympian High School
Pacific League Invite #2 (HS) San DiegoNTC Park
Patrick Henry & Morse @ Mira Mesa (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Point Loma vs Scripps Ranch (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
SDU District JV Meet (HS) Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Southwest @ Palo Verde (HS) Palo VerdePalo Verde High School
Friday, October 10
Bonita Vista vs. Eastlake (HS) Chula VistaDiscovery Park
Citrus League Cluster #1 (HS) JulianJulian HS
El Cajon Valley vs Mount Miguel (HS) Spring Valley/Lemon GroveMount Miguel HS
El Capitan vs Steele Canyon (HS) JamulSteele CAnyon
Granite Hills vs Santana (HS) LakesideLindo Lakes
helix (HS) San DiegoChollas Lake
Mt. Carmel Octoberfest (HS) San DiegoBlack Mountain Ranch Comm...
Otay Ranch vs Hilltop (HS) Otay RanchOtay Ranch
Saints Small School Invite (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
San Ysidro & Chula Vista (HS) San DiegoSan Ysidro High
Southwest (SD)-Mar Vista (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Sweetwater - Montgomery - Castle Park (HS) San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Valhalla vs. Grossmont (HS) La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Tuesday, October 14
La Jolla vs Cathedral Catholic (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
league jv cluster meet (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
UC vs. Serra (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Wednesday, October 15
2nd Central-City League Cluster (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
SCMSL (MS) CarlsbadLeo Carrillo Park
Thursday, October 16
Calexico HS at Southwest (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Central @ Brawley (HS) BrawleyCattle Call Park
Coastal League Cluster #1 (HS) La JollaUCSD Par Course
Frontier Cluster #2 (HS) San DiegoHigh Tech High
Imperial @Palo Verde HS (HS) Palo VerdePalo Verde High School
Mira Mesa vs Scripps Ranch (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Pacific League Cluster #1 (HS) EscondidoJesmond Dene Park
Point Loma vs Morse (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Sage Creek HS (MS) San DiegoTBA
steele canyon vs monte vista (HS) Spring ValleyMonte Vista High School
Friday, October 17
Bonita Vista vs. Olympian (HS) Chula VistaDiscovery Park
Citrus League Cluster #2 (HS) CampoLake Morena
El Cajon vs Granite Hills (HS) El CajonValhalla HS
El Capitan vs Grossmont (HS) LakesideLindo Lakes
Mt. Sac (MS) San DiegoTBA
Otay Ranch vs Eastlake (HS) Otay RanchOtay Ranch
Santana vs West Hills (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
Saturday, October 18
Preuss Invitational (HS) La JollaUCSD Par Course
Running Center Southern Cal Invitational (HS) VistaGuajome Park
Tuesday, October 21
Hilltop at Mater Dei (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Wednesday, October 22
SCMSL (MS) Solana BeachSan Dieguito Park
Thursday, October 23
Brawley @ Calexico (HS) CalexicoCalexico HS
Central Union @ Southwest (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Guajome Academy (MS) VistaVista Academy
Holtville vs. Palo Verde (HS) HoltvilleEarl Walker Park
Friday, October 24
Jaguar Kit Carson Invite (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Tuesday, October 28
JV Meet (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
La Jolla vs Serra (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
UC vs. St. Augustine/OLP (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Wednesday, October 29
3rd Central-City League Cluster (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Kit Carson (MS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Pacific League Cluster #2 (HS) San DiegoNTC Park
SCMSL (MS) San DiegoMaranatha Christian Middl...
Thursday, October 30
Avocado West Cluster #2 (HS) VistaGuajome Park
Calexico (HS) El CentroBucklin Park
Coastal League Cluster #2 (HS) San DiegoMission Bay
El Cajon Valley vs West Hills (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
El Capitan vs Helix (HS) LakesideLindo Lakes
Frontier Cluster #3 (HS) San MarcosDiscovery Lake
Imperial @ Holtville High (HS) HoltvilleHoltville HS
monte vista vs valhalla (HS) Spring ValleyMonte Vista High School
Morse vs Scripps Ranch (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Mount Miguel vs Granite Hills (HS) La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Palomar Cluster 2 (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Point Loma vs Patrick Henry (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Southwest @ Brawley (HS) BrawleyCattle Call Park
Steele Canyon vs. Grossmont (HS) La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Friday, October 31
Avocado East Cluster 2 (HS) VistaGuajome Park
Bonita Vista vs. Hilltop (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Citrus League Cluster #3 (HS) CampoLake Morena
Montgomery & San Ysidro (HS) San DiegoLucky Waller Park
Olympian vs Eastlake (HS) Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
Otay Ranch vs. Mater Dei (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
San Ysidro & Montgomery (HS) San DiegoSan Ysidro High
Southwest-Chula Vista-Castle Park (HS) Chula VistaCastle Park HS sdge park
Sweetwater vs Mar Vista (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Valley League Cluster 2 (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
November
Sunday, November 2
Duck Pond (MS) VistaBuena Vista Park
Monday, November 3
Calvin Time Trial (HS) EscondidoJesmond Dene Park
Tuesday, November 4
Frontier #4 (HS) San DiegoHigh Tech High
Serra JV (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
St Augustine vs La Jolla (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
UC vs. Cathedral Catholic (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Wednesday, November 5
4th Central-City League Cluster (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
SCMSL Championships (MS) San DiegoMaranatha Christian Middl...
Team Time Trial (HS) La JollaUCSD Par Course
Thursday, November 6
ANA Inter-Squad Time Trial (HS) CarlsbadArmy and Navy Academy
Brawley @ Holtville (HS) HoltvilleHoltville HS
Calexico vs. Palo Verde (HS) CalexicoCalexico HS
Point Loma vs Mira Mesa (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Rock vs Horizon vs E3 (HS) San DiegoNTC Park
Scripps Ranch @ Patrick Henry (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Southwest High School @ Imperial High School (HS) Imperial High School Imperial HS
Friday, November 7
Avocado East JV Cluster Finals (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Avocado West JV Cluster (HS) VistaBuena Vista Park
Citrus League Finals (HS) CampoLake Morena
Citrus League Finals (HS) VistaGuajome Park
CVLCC Trial (HS) Chula VistaCastle Park HS sdge park
Discovery Lake Time Trial (HS) San MarcosDiscovery Lake
El Capitan vs Monte Vista (HS) LakesideLindo Lakes
Helix vs. Grossmont (HS) La MesaHarry Griffin Park
Hilltop vs. Olympian (HS) Chula VistaOlympian High School
Mar Vista - Montgomery (HS) Imperial BeachImperial Beach Pier
Mater Dei vs. Eastlake (HS) Chula VistaEastlake Community Park
Otay Ranch vs Bonita (HS) Otay RanchOtay Ranch
Palomar JV Cluster (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Santana vs El Cajon Valley (HS) El CajonValhalla HS
Sea World Time Trial #2 (HS) San DiegoSea World Time Trial
Sweetwater - Southwest - San Ysidro (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Valley League JV Cluster 3 (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
West Hills vs Mt Miguel (HS) Spring Valley/Lemon GroveMount Miguel HS
Wednesday, November 12
Central - City League Finals (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
IVL Conference Finals (HS) SeeleySunbeam Lake
Team timed trials (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
trials (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Thursday, November 13
Eastern League Championships (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Frontier Conference Finals (HS) San DiegoHigh Tech High
Friday, November 14
Coastal Conference Finals (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
CVLCC Time Trial (HS) San DiegoSilverwing Park
Metro Conference (Mesa & Sobay Leagues) XC Finals (HS) Chula VistaRohr Park
Western League Finals (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
Saturday, November 15
Grossmont Conference Finals (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
North County Conference Finals (HS) VistaGuajome Park
Saturday, November 22
CIF-SDS Cross Country Championships (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...
December
Saturday, December 13
2014 Foot Locker Nationals (HS) San DiegoMorley Field at Balboa Pa...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results