View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

June
Tuesday, June 10
Titan Time Trial #1 (HS) Santa Fe SpringsLos Nietos Park
Monday, June 30
Mile Trial (HS) Lake Elsinore1 mile EHS time trial
July
Tuesday, July 8
Titan Time Trail #2 (HS) Santa Fe SpringsLos Nietos Park
Saturday, July 12
Time Trial (HS) ChinoRuben Ayala Park
Friday, July 25
5K Team Time Trial (Cypress 5k) (HS) CypressCypress City Hall
Saturday, July 26
Mile Trial #2 (HS) Wildomar1 mile track time trial
Sunday, July 27
Pioneer Alumni 2-Mile (HS) WhittierPioneer High School
Thursday, July 31
Ayala Alumni Race (HS, UnA) Chino HillsVeterans Park
August
Saturday, August 16
Condor Summer Showdown & Pancake Breakfast (all-co... (HS) WhittierCalifornia High School
Friday, August 22
Rancho Cucamonga 2-mile (HS) Rancho CucamongaRancho Cucamonga High Sch...
Saturday, August 23
Sunrise Stampede XC Race (HS) EastvaleEastvale Community Park
WHS Time Trial (HS) WhittierMichigan Park
Thursday, August 28
Alta Loma, Bloomington @ Redlands (HS) RedlandsProspect Park
La Sierra Friendly (HS) RiversideRiverside Golf Course
Saturday, August 30
UCSB Invitational (HS) Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara
September
Wednesday, September 3
Hamilton, Citrus Hil vs. Temescal Canyon (HS) Lake ElsinoreTemescal Canyon HS
Perris meet (HS) PerrisPerris HS
Ramona vs. Valley View dual (HS) RiversideRamona HS
Thursday, September 4
Crescenta Valley Mid-Week Invitational (HS) Crescenta ValleyCrescenta Valley Park
Montebello v Fullerton v Pioneer (HS) South El MonteLegg Lake Park
September Sizzle @ Xavier College Prep, Palm Deser... (HS) Palm DesertXavier College Prep
Friday, September 5
Ventura Seaside Invitational (HS) VenturaSan Buenaventura State Be...
Saturday, September 6
13th Annual Don Bosco Tech Cross Country Invitatio... (HS) IrwindaleSanta Fe Dam Recreational...
Cal Poly Pomona Bronco Invitational (HS) PomonaCal Poly Course
Colton Swarm (HS) ColtonColton HS
Cool Breeze Evening Invitational (HS) ChinoEl Prado Golf Course
Fastback Shootout (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College
Great Cow Run (HS) CerritosCerritos Regional Park
Norte Vista Invitational (HS) RiversideNorte Vista HS
Running Brave Invitational @ Santa Fe Regional Dam... (HS) IrwindaleSanta Fe Dam Recreational...
Tuesday, September 9
6 mile relay (HS) Alta LomaRed Hill Park
Wednesday, September 10
Beaumont vs Citrus Valley (HS) BeaumontNoble Creek Park
Hamilton vs. Tahquitz (HS) AnzaHamilton HS XC course
Summit HS (HS) FontanaSummit HS
Westlake at Buena (HS) VenturaArroyo Verde Park
Thursday, September 11
High Desert Invite (HS) PalmdalePelona Vista
Mesa XC meet (HS) MurrietaMurrieta Mesa High School
Mt. Baldy League #1 (HS) San DimasBonelli Park
Phil Ryan Invitational (HS) San MarinoLacy Park
Friday, September 12
rialto-aqiunas dual (HS) San BernardinoAquinas High School
Saturday, September 13
Cajon Invitational (HS) San BernardinoCajon High School
Laguna Hills Invitational (HS) Laguna HillsLaguna Hills HS
Morro Bay Invitational (HS) Morro BayMorro Bay Invitational
Rosemead Cross Country Invitational (HS) RosemeadRosemead HIgh School
Tuesday, September 16
Palomares League Cluster Meet #1 (HS) San DimasBonelli Park
Wednesday, September 17
Golden LEague (HS) LittlerockParablossum Park
Mission Valley League Cluster 1 (HS) San DimasBonelli Park
Sunbelt League Cluster (HS) PerrisPerris HS
Thursday, September 18
Hacienda League #1 (HS) San DimasBonelli Park
St Paul/Norwalk/Marystar/Pioneer (HS) La MiradaLa Mirada Park
Friday, September 19
34th Annual Woodbrige Cross Country Classic (Frida... (HS) IrvineOrange County Great Park
Saturday, September 20
34th Annual Woodbrige Cross Country Classic (Satur... (HS) IrvineOrange County Great Park
Lake Perris Invitational (HS) RiversideLake Perris
The Ojai Invitational (HS) OjaiLake Casitas
Tuesday, September 23
Bay League Cluster Meet #1 (HS) Manhattan BeachPolliwog Park
Ocean League Cluster Meet #1 (HS) Beverly HillsRancho Park
sunshine League Cluster meet #1 (HS) Los AngelesCrystal Springs
Wednesday, September 24
Arrowhead League #1 (HS) RiversideSherman Indian
Baseline Leauge - Cluster Meet #1 (HS) Alta LomaRed Hill Park
Camino Real, Del Rey, Santa Fe League Meet #1 (HS) La MiradaLa Mirada Park
Citrus Belt League Cluster #1 (HS) San BernardinoCajon High School
DRL Invitational Scoring Cluster (HS) So CalPending
Inland Valley League Cluster (HS) RiversideAndulka Park
Mountain Valley Cluster Meet #1 (HS) RiversideAB Brown Soccer Complex
Orange Coast Cluster (HS) IrviveIrvine Regional Park
Pioneer League Cluster Meet #1 (HS) TorranceEntradero Park
River Valley League cluster (HS) RiversideRiverside Golf Course
Temescal Canyon (HS) Lake ElsinoreTemescal Canyon HS
Tri Valley Meet #1 (HS) VenturaCamino Real Park
Thursday, September 25
Big VIII League Cluster #1 (HS) CoronaMountain Gate Park
Friday, September 26
Hi-Desert Classic (HS) Yucca ValeyMachris Park
Saturday, September 27
41st Annual Bellarmine-Loyola Cross Country Invita... (HS) Los AngelesGriffith Park
Brentwood Small School Invitational (HS) Los AngelesBrentwood School
Bulldog Invitational (HS) HemetDiamond Valley Lake
Dana Hills Invitational (HS) Dana PointDana Hills
Lancer Classic (HS) RiversideMacLean Park
Sunny Hills/Wayne Walker Invitational (HS, UnA) FullertonCraig Park
Super XC Classic (HS) San DimasBonelli Park Invite Cours...
Tuesday, September 30
Ambassador League Meet #1 (HS) TemeculaLinfield Christian High S...
October
Wednesday, October 1
AB Miller Eight Team Cluster (HS) FontanaMartin Tudor Park
Century Conference (HS) IrviveIrvine Regional Park
DESERT SKY LEAGUE CLUSTER # 2 (HS) VictorvilleSilverado HS
Empire League Cluster (HS) FullertonCraig Park
South Bay Cup (HS) TorranceColumbia Park
Southwestern League Cluster (HS) TBDTBD
Trinity League Preview (HS) Huntington BeachCentral Park
Thursday, October 2
De Anza League #1 (HS) Twentynine PalmsTwentynine Palms H.S.
Del Rio League Cluster #1 (HS) South El MonteLegg Lake Park
Marmonte League Meet #1 (HS) Newbury ParkPeppertree Playfields
Mountain Pass Cluster #1 (HS) BeaumontNoble Creek Park
Saturday, October 4
47th Kenny Staub/Barnes XC Invitational (HS) Crescenta ValleyCrescenta Valley Park
Brea Invitational (HS) BreaCarbon Canyon Regional Pa...
Brug Invitational (HS) Santa MargaritaSanta Margarita Lake
Central Park Invitational (HS) Huntington BeachCentral Park
Palos Verdes Invitational (HS) Palos Verdes EstatesPennisula Course
Ramona vs. JW North dual (HS) RiversideRamona HS
San Gabriel Valley 1-on-1 challenge (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College
Warren Stauffer Invitational (HS) South GateHollydale Park
Yucaipa Invitational (HS) YucaipaYucaipa
Monday, October 6
Vail Ranch MS Invite (MS) TemeculaVail Ranch Middle School
Tuesday, October 7
Ambassador League Meet #2 (HS) TemeculaLinfield Christian High S...
Palomares League Cluster (HS) San DimasBonelli Park
Wednesday, October 8
Arrowhead League #2 (HS) ChinoBoys Republic HS
Golden League 2 (HS) PalmdalePelona Vista
Hacienda League #2 (HS) San DimasBonelli Park
Mission Valley League Cluster 2 (HS) South El MonteLegg Lake Park
Sunkist League Cluster (HS) ColtonColton HS
Twilight Preview Meet (HS) OjaiLake Casitas
Thursday, October 9
Banning (HS) San PedroPeck Park
Saturday, October 11
Inland Empire Challenge (HS) DevoreGlen Helen Park
Inland Empire Challenge (HS) DevoreGlen Helen Park
Santa Clarita Valley CC Invitational (HS) CastaicCastaic Lake Park
VVUSD Cross Country Invite (MS) PerrisLakeside Middle School
Tuesday, October 14
Ambassador League Meet #3 (HS) RiversideLake Perris
Camino Real, Del Rey, Santa Fe League Meet #2 (HS) South GateHollydale Park
Wednesday, October 15
Baseline Leage - Cluster Meet #2 (HS) San DimasBonelli Park
Citrus Belt League Cluster #2 (HS) RedlandsCitrus Valley HS
DRL Duals (HS) So CalPending
Inland Valley Cluster (HS) RiversideAndulka Park
Marmonte League Meet #2 (HS) Agoura HillsAgoura High
Mountain Valley Cluster Meet #2 (HS) Moreno ValleyVista Del Lago HS
Pioneer League Cluster Meet #2 (HS) Palos Verdes EstatesPennisula Course
River Valley League cluster 2 (HS) RiversideRamona HS
Sherman Indian 3x1 mile relay (HS) RiversideSherman Indian
Sunbelt League Cluster (HS) MenifeeHeritage HS
Thursday, October 16
Bay League Cluster Meet #2 (HS) Palos Verdes EstatesPennisula Course
Big VIII League Cluster (HS) TBDTBD
Citrus Belt Cluster #2 (HS) RedlandsProspect Park
De Anza League #2 (HS) Rancho MirageRanch Mirage H.S.
Del Rio League Cluster #2 (HS) La MiradaLa Mirada Park
King Drew/Carson (HS) San PedroPeck Park
Mountain Pass Cluster #2 (HS) TBDTBD
Ocean League Cluster Meet #2 (HS) Los AngelesKenneth Hahn State Recrea...
Southwestern League Cluster (HS) TBDTBD
Tri Valley Meet #2 (HS) OjaiThe Thacher School
Friday, October 17
Dos Pueblos Invitational (HS) Santa BarbaraShore Line Park
Orange County Cross Country Championships (HS) IrvineIrvine Regional Park
Saturday, October 18
28th Bell Gardens Invitational (HS) CerritosCerritos Regional Park
Cal Poly SLO Invitational (HS) San Luis ObispoCuesta College
Matt's Run 5K (UnA) PomonaCal Poly Course
Orange County Cross Country Championships (HS) IrvineIrvine Regional Park
Rockin' Rubidoux Invitational (HS) RiversideRubidoux Invitational
Tuesday, October 21
Ambassdor League Meet (HS) RedlandsSylvan Park
Mt. Baldy League #2 (HS) San DimasBonelli Park
Wednesday, October 22
Sunkist League Cluster (HS) ColtonColton HS
Thursday, October 23
Gardena/Washington (HS) San PedroPeck Park
North Mountain MS Invitational (MS) San JacintoValley Wide Recreation
Friday, October 24
67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday) (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College
Saturday, October 25
67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College
Riverside Invitational (HS) RiversideRiverside XC Course
Wednesday, October 29
Arrowhead League #3 (HS) AnzaHamilton HS XC course
Empire League Cluster (HS) FullertonCraig Park
Orange Coast Finals (HS) IrviveIrvine Regional Park
Thursday, October 30
Beaumont MS Invitational (MS) BeaumontNoble Creek Park
Cancelled - Legg Lake Invitational (HS) South El MonteLegg Lake Park
Narbonne (HS) San PedroPeck Park
Friday, October 31
Apache Invitational (HS) ArcadiaArcadia County Park
Ventura County Championships (HS) OjaiLake Casitas
November
Saturday, November 1
Ambassador League Finals (HS) Moreno ValleyRiverside Community Colle...
Citrus Belt League Finals (HS) YucaipaYucaipa
De Anza League Finals (HS) IndioLake Cahuilla
WHS Time Trial (HS) South El MonteLegg Lake Park
Monday, November 3
Hacienda League Finals (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College
Tuesday, November 4
Big 8 League Finals (HS) CoronaMountain Gate Park
Camino Real, Del Rey, Santa Fe League Finals (HS) IrwindaleSanta Fe Dam Recreational...
Wednesday, November 5
Arrowhead League Finals (HS) ChinoBoys Republic HS
Baseline League - Finals (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College
Del Rio League Finals (HS) South El MonteLegg Lake Park
DESERT SKY LEAGUE FINALS (HS) VictorvilleVictor Valley College
Golden League Finals (HS) PalmdalePelona Vista
Inland Valley League Finals (HS) RiversideAndulka Park
Mission Valley League Finals (HS) San DimasBonelli Park
Mountain Valley League Finals (HS) RiversideAndulka Park
Mt. Baldy League Finals (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College
Palomares League Final (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College
River Valley League finals (HS) RiversideLa Sierra's Course
Sunbelt League Finals (HS) HemetDiamond Valley Lake
Sunkist League Finals (HS) ColtonRosena Park
Thursday, November 6
Bay League Finals (HS) Redondo BeachRedondo High School
Marine League Finals (HS) San PedroPeck Park
Marmonte League Finals (HS) Agoura HillsAgoura High
Mountain Pass League Finals (HS) HemetDiamond Valley Lake
Ocean League Finals (HS) Los AngelesKenneth Hahn State Recrea...
Pioneer League Finals (HS) TorranceColumbia Park
Southwestern League Finals (HS) HemetDiamond Valley Lake
Tri Valley League Finals (HS) OjaiLake Casitas
Friday, November 7
Trinity League Finals (HS) Huntington BeachCentral Park
Thursday, November 13
Diamond Valley Lake MS Invitational (MS) HemetDiamond Valley Lake
Friday, November 14
Ayala Time Trial (HS) Chino HillsAyala High School Track
Saturday, November 15
CIF-SS Division Prelims (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College
Sunday, November 16
Turkey Trot (HS) La PuenteLa Puente Mall
Thursday, November 20
Temecula Middle School - Dual meet (MS) TemeculaTemecula Middle School
Saturday, November 22
CIF-SS Division Finals (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College
Sunday, November 23
Stache Dash 3 mile (HS) AnaheimYorba Regional Park
December
Saturday, December 6
Footlocker West Regional (HS) WalnutMt. San Antonio College

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results