View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

June
Wednesday, June 25
Time Trial 1 (HS) La CenterOld Highway Loop
Saturday, June 28
CKHS Camp Mountain Race (HS) RandleCispus
CKHS Camp Time Trial (HS) RandleCispus
July
Wednesday, July 2
Time Trial 2 (HS) La CenterOld Highway Loop
Wednesday, July 9
Time Trial 3 (HS) La CenterOld Highway Loop
Saturday, July 12
Liberty Lake Loop (HS, UnA) Liberty LakePavilion Park
Wednesday, July 16
Time Trial 4 (HS) La CenterOld Highway Loop
Sunday, July 20
Olympic Peaks Cross Country Camp (HS) Marostone IslandFt. Flagler State Park
Friday, July 25
A-Town 3K Time Trial (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
August
Monday, August 25
Eagle 3K Time Trial (HS) ArlingtonArlington High School
First Day Mile (MS) CentraliaCentralia - Borst Park
First Day Time Trial (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Midnight Mile (HS) EverettCascade HS
TRCS Midnight Mile (HS, MS, UnA) KelsoCoweeman MS
Tuesday, August 26
early season time trials (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Farragut Camp Race (HS) BayviewFarragut State Park
Freeman Time Trial #1 (HS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
Wednesday, August 27
Sehome Time Trial (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Thursday, August 28
Tahoma Time Trial (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Team Time Trial #1 (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Friday, August 29
Henkle 1 mile Time Trial (MS) White SalmonHenkle Middle Track
Newport Time Trial #1 (HS) BellevueRobinswood Park
Tiger Tri Time Trial (HS) Bayview AirportBurlington
WOODINVILLE COTTAGE LAKE 1MTT (HS) WoodinvilleCottage Lake Park
Saturday, August 30
Clash of the Inland Northwest (Collegiate) SpokaneMead HS
Davis Time Trial 3miles (HS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Puget Sound Invitational (Collegiate) TacomaTBA
Redmond 5K (HS) RedmondHartman Park
September
Monday, September 1
Race Splits (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Tuesday, September 2
Early Season Time Trial (HS, MS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Freeman Time Trial #2 (HS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
OHS Time Trial (HS) OlympiaLBA Park
Southridge time trial (HS) KennewickLawrence Scott
Team Time Trial (HS) KentFrager Road/Green River T...
Wednesday, September 3
Enumclaw Time Trial (HS) EnumclawEnumclaw Expo Center
Shahala Team Time Trial (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Thursday, September 4
Alki Time Trial w/Skyview (MS) VancouverSkyview HS
BD Intra Squad Meet (HS) Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
Parent Meeting & SHS & Alki Time Trial (HS) VancouverAlki Middle School
South Kitsap 2 Mile Time Trial (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap Regional Par...
Team Time Trial (HS) KentKentridge HS
Unadvertised Special II (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Friday, September 5
Bainbridge Time Trial (HS) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
CKHS Team Time Trial (HS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
CKJ 2K Time Trial (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Davis Time Trial 2.0 (HS) YakimaChesterley Park
Hanford Jamboree (HS, MS, UnA) RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Meadowdale Time Trial (HS) EdmondsLynndale Park
Newport Time Trial #2 (HS) BellevueNewport HS (Bellevue)
Skyline 2 mile (HS) SammamishPine Lake Park
Time Trial and Parent Meeting (HS) SpokaneFinch Arboretum
WVYK - 2-mile Time Trial (HS) West ValleyWest Valley JH/MS
Saturday, September 6
Alumni Meet- 10 am(donations appreciated) (HS) TacomaWright Park
Bishop Blanchet Intrasquad (HS) SeattleGreen Lake
Deer Park Time Trial (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Eisenhower Time Trial (HS) YakimaChesterley Park
Greater St. Helens Jamboree (HS) CamasCamas HS
Lake time trial (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
MP Alumni Time Trial (HS) MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
Reynvaan Run (HS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Seattle Prep TT / Alumni Race (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
SPSL Raven Jamboree and Pancake Feed (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Tahoma 15K Coed Relays (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Terrace Time Trial (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Whitman College Dual (Collegiate) Walla WallaWhitman College
WHS 2-mile Time Trial (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Monday, September 8
FALCON 2MTT (HS) DuvallDuvall Park
Tuesday, September 9
ERHS Run for Varsity at ERHS (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Forks Time Trial (HS) ForksOlympic Natural Resources...
La Center Jamboree (HS, MS) La CenterLa Center Dike
NWC Memorial Jamboree (HS, MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Reed Park Time Trial (HS) EllensburgReed Park
Royal Intra-Squad (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Southridge-Hanford 2.25mi. (HS) KennewickLawrence Scott
St. Michael's Team Time Trial (MS) SpokaneSt. Michael's HS
Team Time Trial on Sherwood Course (HS) SpokaneSt.George's
Tonasket Invite (HS) TonasketTonasket HS
Tonasket Invite (MS) TonasketTonasket HS
Wednesday, September 10
Anacortes, Lynden, Nooksack Valley @ Sehome (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
B-E, Bellingham, Blaine (HS) Bayview AirportBurlington
Cascade Conference Preview (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Ferndale, Meridian @ LC (HS) LyndenLynden Christian MS
KingCo 2A/3A Preview (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
KingCo 4A Preview Meet (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Quad Cities Meet (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
SQ vs MB & Sedro (HS) BellinghamWhatcom Falls Park
Toaster Splash (HS) Deer ParkDragoon Creek
Thursday, September 11
Alki @ Discovery (MS) VancouverDiscovery Middle School
Gaiser @ Thomas Jefferson (MS) VancouverThomas Jefferson Middle S...
Kingco Jamboree (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Olympic Jamboree (HS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Pacific League 2B Meet (HS, MS) RainierRainier HS
Seamount Class Meet (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Spartan Time Trial (HS) SumnerPuyallup River Trail
TCMSAA-Week 1 at Carmichael (MS) RichlandCarmichael MS
Yakama Nation Jamboree (HS) ToppenishYakama Nation Tribal HS
Friday, September 12
54th Annual Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Cascade @ Wy'east (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
Covington @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Park
Frontier at Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Jamboree Lincoln,Foss, Mt Tahoma,Wilson 2 mile (HS) TacomaWilson HS
Skyridge @ Liberty (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Saturday, September 13
16th Bellarmine Invitational (HS, MS, Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
2014 Sehome Invitational (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Asotin XC Island Run Invite (HS, MS) ClarkstonChief Timothy Island
Capital Invite (HS, MS) OlympiaCapital HS
CWU Invite (Collegiate) EllensburgRotary Park
Ellensburg Invitational (HS) EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
Highlander Invitational (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
Lake time trial (HS) ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
Ocosta Invitational (MS) WestportOcosta HS
Ocosta Invitational (HS) WestportOcosta HS
Parent Clinic/2-Mile Time Trial (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Super Time Trial (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake
Time Trial at Team Camp (HS) NachesLost Creek Village
Tracy Walters Invitational (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
Tuesday, September 16
Bridgeport Invite (HS, MS) BridgeportBridgeport State Park
Central League (Onalaska) (HS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Chief Leschi Time Trial (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
CTMSL Meet - UPrep/Bush (MS) SeattleMagnuson Park at Sand Poi...
District 7 1B/2B League Opener (HS, MS) SpokaneSt.George's
District 7 JH/HS (MS) SpokaneSt.George's
ECL Meet - UPrep/Bush (HS) SeattleMagnuson Park at Sand Poi...
Evergreen League,(Eatonville,Elma,Rochester,Tenino (HS, MS) EatonvilleCamp Arnold
Evergreen League,(Forks,Hoq,Aberd,Monte) (HS, MS) ForksOlympic Natural Resources...
Evergreen(Eatonville,Elma,Rochester,Tenino) (MS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Evergreen(Forks,Hoquiam,Aberdeen,Monte) (MS) ForksOlympic Natural Resources...
Frontier at Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade MS
Liberty @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Park
Nisqually League: Vashon Host (HS) Vashon IslandVashon HS
Onalaska MS Meet (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska
Shahala at Wy'East (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
Skyridge @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
Wednesday, September 17
Anacortes vs. Burlington-Edison, Sedro Woolley, Me... (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Bellarmine v. Stadium (HS) TacomaWright Park
Bellevue, Juanita at Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandLuther Burbank Park
Bethel @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Black Hills, Olympia, Capital @ Shelton (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) SheltonLake Isabella State Park
Cascade Conf. Meet hosted by King's (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Decatur @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFederal Way HS
Ferndale, Squalicum @ Lynden (HS) LyndenBerthusen Park
Gig Harbor Home Meet (HS, UnA) Gig HarborSehmel Homestead Park
GNL East Valley @ Cheney (HS) CheneyCheney HS
GNL West Valley/Pullman (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Graham Kapowsin @ Spanaway Lake (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
GSL #1 LC @ UHi (HS) Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
GSL #1 Mead/Gonzaga Prep @ Shadle (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
GSL #1 NC Vs. Rogers (HS) SpokaneRiverside State Park
GSL #1: vs Mt.Spo/Ferris (HS) MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
HNA / O'DEA / Hale / ING / Franklin / Eastside Cat... (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Kentlake @ Kent-Merididan (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Lake Wash @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueRobinswood Park
Langley Invite (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
LC, Sehome @ Blaine (HS) BlainePeace Arch Park
Lincoln,Mt Tahoma, Wilson (HS) TacomaWilson HS
MGHS, Shorecrest, Everett, Monroe @ Glacier Peak (HS) SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
Mt. Baker and NV at Bham (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Mt. Si & Newport @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Pre-Salmon Meet (HS) SultanOsprey Park
Redmond, Eastlake @ Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Tahoma @ Kentwood (HS) KentClark Lake Park
TCMSAA-Week 2 at Enterprise (MS) West RichlandEnterprise Middle School
Timberline, Yelm @ North Thurston (HS) LaceyNorth Thurston HS
Trico 1A hosted by Seton (HS, MS) VancouverVancouver Lake
Wenas Valley R.C. Team Time Trial (HS) SelahSelah Intermediate School
Wesco @ Mariner (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Woodinville, Bothell at Skyline (HS) SammamishKlahanie Park
Thursday, September 18
1B/2B SeaTac league #1 (HS) SeattleSeward Park
Alki @ Thomas Jefferson (MS) VancouverThomas Jefferson Middle S...
Arlington, Lynnwood, Meadowdale @ Stanwood (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Berthusen Park (MS) LyndenBerthusen Park
Cascade, Marysville-Pilchuck, Snohomish @ Lake Ste... (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
CBBN League Meet #1 (HS) West ValleyWest Valley JH/MS
Chelan Invite at Lakeside Park (MS) ChelanLakeside Park
CKSD Jamboree (MS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Clover Park @ Washington (HS) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Dual Meet KMS / PMS (MS) PoulsboPoulsbo Middle School
East Valley at Westwood (MS) SpokaneWestwood MS
Edmonds Woodway, Kamiak, Oak Harbor @ Mount Vernon (HS) Mount VernonHillcrest Park
Franklin Middle School XC Meet September 18, 2014 (MS) YakimaFranklin
Franklin Pierce @ Fife (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
GSH 2A: Ridgefield/Washougal @ RAL (HS, MS) LongviewLake Sacajawea
Harriers at the Beach (HS, MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Hudson's Bay, Mark Morris @ Hockinson (HS) Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
Jason Lee @ Gaiser (MS) VancouverGaiser Middle School
Lakota practice meet (MS) Federal WayLakota Middle School
Lk Stevens, Cascade, MP, Snoh (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
North Jamboree (MS) ColvilleColville Junior High
Prep/Bainbridge/Roosevelt/CS/WS/Clev (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
RHMS vs IMS, EMS (MS) SammamishInglewood Middle School
Ridgefield, Washougal (MS) LongviewLake Sacajawea
River Ridge @ Steilacoom (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
South Jamboree (ML/DP/St.George (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside Sontag Park
South Kitsap Jamboree (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap Regional Par...
Spokane Valley Jamboree (MS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
TCMSAA-Week 2 at McLoughlin (MS) PascoBig Cross
Time Trial #1 (MS) BellevueTyee Middle School
White River @ Orting (HS) OrtingOrting HS
Friday, September 19
Covington @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade MS
Finch Arboretum - Hosted by St.Thomas More (MS) SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Lakeside / Blanchet / Ballard / Garfield / RB (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
NOL XC Meet #1 (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron Middle School
NWC - Hosted by Northwest Christian (MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Pacific at Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Shahala at Liberty (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Wy'East @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Saturday, September 20
2014 Sundodger Invitational (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
37th Salt Creek Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Apple Ridge Invitational (HS, MS) CowicheApple Ridge
Fort Steilacoom Invitational (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Ft. Steilacoom Invitational (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Ft. Steilacoom Open (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Moses Lake XC Invite (HS, MS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Runner's Soul Erik Anderson (MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Runners Soul Erik Anderson XC Invitational (HS, MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Runners Soul Erik Anderson XC Invitational (Collegiate) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Salt Creek Invite (Collegiate) Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Seaport Invite (HS, MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
South Whidbey Invitational (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Sundodger Invite (Club, Collegiate) SeattleLincoln Park
Wenatchee XC Invitational (HS, MS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Sunday, September 21
CYO Athletics Prelim 1 (MS) SeattleWoodland Park
CYO Meet #1 (MS, Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Monday, September 22
Conference meet at Sultan (MS) SultanSultan HS
Stanwood Meet at Port Susan (MS) StanwoodPort Susan MS
Tuesday, September 23
1B/2B SeaTac League #2 (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Alki @ Jason Lee (MS) VancouverJason Lee
Assumption/St. Pauls (MS) BellinghamCornwall Park
Cascade @ Liberty (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Combo Meet Nisqually & Emerald City Leag (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Covington at Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Deer Park (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park Middle School
District 7 League JH/HS (MS) Kettle FallsKettle Falls
District 7 League JH/HS (MS) ColfaxColfax
District 7 Meet @ Colfax (HS) ColfaxColfax Golf Club
District 7 Meet @ Kettle Falls (HS) Kettle FallsKettle Falls
Evergreen League(Aberdeen,Elma,Forks,Tenino (HS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Evergreen League,(Rochester Hoq,Monte,Eatonville) (HS, MS) RochesterRochester
Evergreen(Aberdeen,Elma,Forks,Tenino)) (MS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Evergreen, Mountain View at Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
Frontier at Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Glacier View @ Kalles (MS) PuyallupKalles Junior High
Heritage HS @ Camas HS (HS) CamasRound Lake
Horizon @ Greenacres (MS) Liberty LakePavilion Park
IEML (Rivsd, Chew, St. G) (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park Middle School
Illahee @ Totem (MS) Federal WayTotem Middle School
Mac @ Gaiser (MS) VancouverGaiser Middle School
Nespelem Invite XC (MS) (MS) NesepelemNespelem Middle School
Pacific @ Wy'east (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
Sacajawea @ Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah MS
Saghalie @ Lakota (MS) Federal WayLakota Middle School
Union HS @ Skyview HS (HS) RidgefieldWhipple Creek Trails
Wednesday, September 24
Anacortes, Mt. Baker & Ferndale (HS) FerndaleHovander Park
Auburn Mountainview, Peninsula @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawEnumclaw Expo Center
Auburn Riverside @ Sumner (HS) Bonney LakeEismann Elementary
Auburn, Bonney Lake @ Lakes (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Bellevue, Interlake @ LW (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Bellingham & Squalicum @ Sehome (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
BHS vs PAHS @ KHS (HS) KingstonKingston HS
Blaine, Nooksack, Sedro @ Meridian (HS) LaurelMeridian HS
BP, GH, Yelm, Oly @ SK (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap Regional Par...
Curtis @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupRogers HS
D9 League Meet #1 (HS) RichlandJohnson Park
Federal Way @ Mount Rainier (HS) Des MoinesMount Rainier Course
Frnk / Lakeside / Hale / Prep / E.C / WS / Clev (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
GNL #2 Cheney @ Clarkston (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
GNL East Valley/West Valley (HS) SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
GSHL 2A: Hockinson at RHS (HS) RidgefieldAbrams Park
GSL # 2 Shadle Vs Rogers (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
GSL #2 GP, UH @ Ferris (HS) SpokaneComstock
GSL #2 vs. Mt. Spokane (HS) SpokaneManito Park
GSL #2: NC, CV, Mead (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
IEML League (Colv.ML,Lksd,NWC,Newport) (MS) NewportNewport
Inglemoor & Issaquah @ Bothell (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Jaunita, Liberty @ Marymoor (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Kent-Meridian @ Tahoma (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Kentwood @ Kentridge (HS) KentKentridge HS
Lynden, LC @ Burlington (HS) Bayview AirportBurlington
Marysville Middle School XC Meet (MS) MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
MCC XC Meet at Walla Walla (HS) Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
Monroe Meet (MS) MonroeSky River Park
Mountlake Terrace, Arlington @ MGHS (HS) MarysvilleStrawberry Fields
Newport, Skyline @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishBeaver Lake
NOL XC Meet #2 (MS) SequimSequim Middle School
North Kitsap, Sequim @ Olympic (HS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
PTHS & KSS @ NMHS (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
Puyallup, Bethel @ GK (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
Redmond, Woodinville @ Mt. Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Roosevelt/Bishop Blanchet (HS) SeattleCowen Park
Sammamish @ MI (HS) Mercer IslandLuther Burbank Park
Shel-NT-Linc-Mt. T @Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Spanaway Lake @ Emerald Ridge (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
TCMSAA-Week 3 at Walla Walla (MS) Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
Thomas Jefferson vs. Todd Beamer (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Trico 1A hosted by Castle Rock (HS, MS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Trico 1A hosted by Kalama (HS, MS) KalamaRainbow Park
WfWest & Tumwater @ Centralia (HS, MS) CentraliaBorst Park
Thursday, September 25
Aylen @ Kalles (MS) PuyallupKalles Junior High
Cascade, Mariner, Mount Vernon, Snohomish (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Chief Leschi Meet #1 (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
CKJ tri meet; MWJH, KMS (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Comstock Park - Hosted by All Saints (MS) SpokaneComstock Park
CWAC League: Prosser, Wapato, Quincy @ Eburg (HS) EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
CWAC: Othello, Ephrata @ Grandview (HS) GrandviewGrandview HS
CWAC: Toppenish, East Valley, @ Selah (HS) CowicheApple Ridge
Edmonds-Woodway, Stanwood, Glacier Peak (HS) EdmondsLynndale Park
Fast and Flat (HS, MS) RandleCascade Peaks
Fife @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Foss,Wilson (HS) TacomaWilson HS
Foster,Kennedy,Evergreen,Renton (HS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Garf,HNA,O'Dea,Ing,Bainbridge,Ball,CS,RB (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Glacier Peak, Stanwood @ Edmonds Woodway (HS) Mountlake TerraceBallinger Park
Gray/Truman/Stewart (MS) TacomaManitou Park
Greenacres @ Evergreen (MS) Spokane ValleyMirabeau Park
GSHL 2A: RAL, MMOR @ WDLD (HS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Jason Lee/Meeker/Giadrone (MS) TacomaWright Park
Kamiak, Meadowdale @ Everett (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Lindbergh, Hazen, Highline (HS) RentonLindbergh HS
Lynnwood, Jackson, MP, Shorewood (HS) LynnwoodMartha Lake Airport Park
Mason, First Creek, Baker - Hosted by Mason (MS) TacomaJefferson Park
mid valley @ Zillah (MS) ZillahZillah Middle School
Mountainside Invite (MS) ColbertMountainside Middle Schoo...
Orting @ Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Quincy MS-League Meet (MS) QuincyQuincy JH
RHMS vs. EMS, FHMS, RMS (MS) RedmondEvergreen Middle School
Shorecrest / Lk Stevens / Monroe / Oak Harbor @ Ha... (HS) ShorelineHamlin Park
St. George's - Hosted By St. George's (MS) SpokaneSt.George's
Steilacoom @ White River (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
Time Trial #2 (MS) BellevueTyee Middle School
trial ww meet (HS) Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
Washington @ River Ridge (HS) OlympiaRiver Ridge HS
YSD Middle School XC Meet @ Randall Course (MS) YakimaRandall Park
Friday, September 26
Cascade @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific MS
Frontier at Covington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
Skyridge at Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Wy'East @ Liberty (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Saturday, September 27
40th Annual Mount Baker Invitational (HS, MS) Maple FallsSilver Lake
Bellevue Invitational (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Connell Invite (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
KING'S CROSS INVITE (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Montesano Invite (HS, MS) MontesanoLake Sylvia
Montesano Invite (MS) MontesanoLake Sylvia
NWAC Preview (Collegiate) Battle GroundLewisville Park
Return of the Salmon Celebration Run (UnA) SultanOsprey Park
Saint Martin's XC Invitational (Collegiate) LaceySt. Martin's University
Trojan Invite (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) MansonMill Bay Golf Course
Sunday, September 28
CYO Athletics Prelim 2 (MS) SeattleUpper Woodland
CYO Meet #2 (MS, Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Monday, September 29
Kilo @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayIllahee Middle School
Mid Valley @Naches (MS) NachesNaches HS
Saghalie @ Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah MS
Totem MS @ Sacajawea MS (MS) Federal WaySacajawea Park
Washougal @ Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Tuesday, September 30
Battle Ground vs Union HS (HS) VancouverPacific Park
Camas HS @ Evergreen HS (HS) VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
Cheney @ Freeman (MS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
Conference meet at Granite Falls (MS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
CTMSL Meet - NW/Bear Creek (MS) SeattleUpper Woodland
Deer Park (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park Middle School
District 7 League JH/HS (MS) ReardanReardan
District 7 league JH/HS (MS) SpringdaleMary Walker HS
District 7 Meet @ Reardan (HS, MS) ReardanReardan HS
ECL Meet - NW/Bear Creek (HS) SeattleUpper Woodland
Evergreen League(Hoquiam,Elma,Forks,Aberdeen) (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Evergreen League,(Tenino, Monte,Eatonville, Roches... (HS, MS) TeninoTenino City Park
Evergreen(Tenino,Montesano,Eatonville,Rochester)) (MS) TeninoTenino City Park
IEML (Rivsd, ML, NWC) (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park Middle School
IEML League (Colv.ML,Lksd,DP) (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park Middle School
IEML League Meet Chew., Newport, St. George, Colvi... (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside Sontag Park
Kelso @ Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Lancer Invite (MS) ClarkstonBeachview Park
League Meet with Skyview & Heritage (HS) CamasRound Lake
Liberty @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
Mary Walker (HS, MS) SpringdaleMary Walker HS
Meridian/ Bellewood Apple Farm Run (MS) LaurelMeridian HS
Pacific @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Prairie @ Columbia River (HS) VancouverVancouver Lake
Shahala at Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade MS
Wy'East at Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
October
Wednesday, October 1
AMHS Co-ed Time Trial Relay (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Anacortes vs. Bellingham, Blaine, Lynden Christian (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
B-E, Squalicum @ Nooksack Valley (HS) Nooksack ValleyNooksack Valley
Bonney Lake, Peninsula @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Centennial at Westwood (MS) SpokaneWestwood MS
CK GH (HS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
Eastside / Roosevelt / West Seattle (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Enumclaw @ Auburn (HS) AuburnGame Farm Park
GNL East Valley @ Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
GNL West Valley/Clarkston (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Green Lake Time Trial #1 (HS) SeattleGreen Lake
GSL #3 Uhigh, CV, Rogers (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL #3 vs. NC & GP (HS) SpokaneManito Park
GSL #3: vs Rogers/UHI (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL#3 Ferris vs. Shadle Park (HS) SpokaneComstock
Kentridge @ Kent-Meridian (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Kilo @ Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie Middle School
Liberty vs. Bellevue (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Lynden, Meridian @ Mount Baker HS (HS) DemingMount Baker HS
Mercer Island, LW @ Interlake (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Mt. Rainier @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
MtSpokane vs Mead High (HS, UnA) SpokaneMead HS
NEA #1 Chewelah @ Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
NEA #1 Newport & Riverside @ Freeman (HS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
NEA #7 Colv, DP, LKSD (HS) ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
NKHS & BHS @ PTHS (HS) Port TownsendPort Townsend Golf Club
NOL XC Meet #3 (MS) Port TownsendFort Worden
North Mason, Port Angeles @ Olympic (HS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Puyallup, Rogers @ ERHS (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Sacajawea @ Lakota (MS) Federal WayLakota Middle School
Sammamish at Juanita (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Sehome & Ferndale @ Sedro Woolley (HS) Sedro-WoolleyNorthern State
Sequoyah @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayIllahee Middle School
SHS & KSS @ KHS (HS) KingstonKingston HS
Sumner, Lakes @ Auburn Mtnvw (HS) AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Tahoma @ Kentlake (HS) KentKentlake HS
TCMSAA-Week 4 at Horse Heavens (MS) KennewickHorse Heavens Hills Middl...
Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFederal Way HS
Timb, Lincoln, NT, Yelm @ Oly (HS, MS, Club, UnA) OlympiaLBA Park
Trico 1A hosted by Stevenson (HS, MS) North BonnevilleStrawberry Island
Tumwater, W.F. West @ Black Hills (HS, MS) East OlympiaDeschutes River Ranch
Wilson, Stadium,Lincoln,shelton (HS) TacomaWright Park
Thursday, October 2
1B/2B SeaTac League #3 (HS) AuburnAuburn Adventist
Arlington / Jackson / Kamiak / Lake Stevens / Glac... (HS) ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
Baker, Giaudrone, Gray - Hosted by Baker (MS) TacomaManitou Park
Blaine/Peace Arch (MS) BlainePeace Arch Park
Cavelero Mid High/Lake Stevens Middle School XC Me... (MS) Lake StevensCavelero Mid High
Centralia Christian MS meet (MS) CentraliaCentralia Christian Schoo...
Clover Park @ Orting (HS) OrtingOrting HS
Franklin Pierce @ Steilacoom (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Gaiser @ Alki (MS) VancouverAlki Middle School
Icicle River MS- League Meet (MS) LeavenworthEnchantment Park
IEML League (NWC,DP,ML,Rivsd) (MS) ChatteroyRiverside Middle School
IEML League Meet Colville, Chewelah, Newport, Chew... (MS) SpokaneSt.George's
Joe Williams Black Lake Invite (MS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
Joe Williams Black Lake Invite (HS) IlwacoBlack Lake Trail
KMS Tri Meet; Klahowya, Cedar Heights, KMS (MS) KingstonKingston Middle School
Late Season Time Trials (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Meeker, Stewart, First Creek (MS) TacomaWright Park
MGHS, Edmonds Woodway, Mariner @ Meadowdale (HS) EdmondsLynndale Park
MP, Cascade, Mount Vernon, Shorecrest (HS) MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
MP, Cascade, Mt Vernon, Shorecrest (HS) MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
Oak Harbor, Everett, ML Terrace, Stanwood (HS) Oak HarborWindjammer Park
RH vs. EMS, KiMS (MS) RedmondRose Hill Middle School
Ridgetop Tri-meet: PMS, MW, RJH (MS) SilverdaleRidgetop Jr. High School
River Ridge @ Fife (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
SCAC: Kiona-Benton, Naches @ Wahluke (HS, MS) WahlukeWahluke HS
SCAC: Cle Elum, Zillah, Granger at Connell (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
SCAC: Royal, Goldendale, and Highland (HS, MS) CowicheApple Ridge
Seamount dual meet: Evergreen, Lindbergh, Tyee @ ... (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Seamount Dual: Renton, Foster, Hazen, Highline (HS) SeattleSeward Park
SeaMount Meet #2 (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Seattle Prep,HNA,O'Dea,Garfield (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Sedgwick tri meet; CKJ and FVJH (MS) Pt. OrchardJohn Sedgwick JH
Snohomish, Lynnwood, Monroe & Shorewood @ Willis T... (HS) SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
TCMSAA-Week 4 at Chief Jo (MS) RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Truman, Mason, Jason Lee (MS) TacomaJefferson Park
White River @ Washington (HS) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
YSD Middle School XC Meet @ Randall Course (MS) YakimaRandall Park
Friday, October 3
Cascade @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Covington @ Wy'east (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
Deschutes River Ranch Invite (MS, UnA) TumwaterDeschutes River Ranch
Finn Hill 5000 (HS, MS) HockinsonAlderbrook Park
HALE/ING/CLEV/RB (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Liberty at Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Pacific at Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Plantes Ferry - Bloomsday All-City Qualifier (MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Tyee, Highland, Intl @ Kelsey Creek (MS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Saturday, October 4
41st Annual Sunfair Invitational (HS, MS, Club) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational (HS) MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
CAN-AM Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) Kettle FallsCan - Am
Curtis Invite (HS) University PlaceChambers Creek Properties...
Harvest Classic (HS) LongviewLife Works
Pasco Bulldog XC Invite (HS, MS) PascoBig Cross
PLU Invitational (Collegiate) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
University of Washington Invitational (Collegiate) SeattleJefferson Park Golf Cours...
Sunday, October 5
CYO Athletics K-3rd Ribbon Run (MS) SeattleWoodland Park
CYO Meet #3 (MS, Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Monday, October 6
Illahee MS @ Sacajawea MS (MS) Federal WaySacajawea Park
Lakota @ Kilo (MS) AuburnKilo Middle School
Season Race Splits (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Snohomish Invite (MS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Totem @ Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah MS
Tuesday, October 7
Battle Ground @ Heritage HS (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Chelan State Park Meet (HS, MS) ChelanChelan State Park
Chief Leschi Time Trial #2 (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
Columbia River @ Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso
Dist 7 League meet (HS, MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Dist 7 League Meet @ Republic (HS, MS) RepublicRepublic HS
Edgemont @ Kalles (MS) PuyallupKalles Junior High
Evergreen 1A League Meat (HS) ElmaVance Creek Park
Evergreen 1A League Meet (HS, MS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Evergreen HS @ Skyview HS (HS) RidgefieldWhipple Creek Trails
Evergreen(Elma,Eatonville,Tenino,Forks) (MS) ElmaElma
Evergreen(Montesano,Hoquiam,Aberdeen,Rochester) (MS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
IEML Colville, StGeorges, Chewelah (MS) ChatteroyRiverside Middle School
IEML League (DP,NWC,Newpt,Lksd) (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake
Mt.View HS, Camas HS @ Union HS (HS) VancouverPacific Park
Nisqually League Meet: CWA Host (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Omak Invitational (HS, MS, Club) OmakEast Side Park
Prairie@- Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Vista/Horizon (MS) FerndaleVista
Wednesday, October 8
@ Jackson (Oak Harbor, Edmonds, Everett, (HS) Mill CreekJackson HS
Auburn Mtnvw @ Bonney Lake (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake/Mt. View
Auburn Riverside, Lakes @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawEnumclaw Expo Center
Auburn, Sumner @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborSehmel Homestead Park
Bainbridge/NKitsap/ChSlth/Clev/ECth/Frkln/Laksd/Kg... (HS) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Bethel at ERHS (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Blanchet/Ballard/ING/WS/RB (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Capital, Mt. Tahoma @ Timberline (HS) LaceyRainer Vista Park
Centralia, Black Hills @ Tumwater (HS, MS) TumwaterPioneer Park
D9 League Meet #2 (HS, MS) PomeroyPomeroy Golf Course
Freeman @ East Valley (MS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley MS
GNL #4 Pullman @ Clarkston (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
GNL West Valley @ Cheney (HS) CheneyCheney HS
GSHL 2A: WDLD, HOCK @ WSGL (HS, MS) WashougalWilliam Clark Park
Henkle Middle School (MS) @ Husum Hills (MS) White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Interlake at Juanita (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Kentridge @ Tahoma (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Kentwood @ Kentlake - 2014 PR Challenge (HS) KentKentlake HS
Kilo @ Totem (MS) Federal WayTotem Middle School
Lakota @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayIllahee Middle School
Liberty, LW @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueRobinswood Park
MI@ Bellevue (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Mt. Si, Inglemoor, Skyline (HS) SammamishKlahanie Park
Narrows League Twilight (HS) TacomaLincoln HS
NEA #2 Colville, Riverside @Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
NEA Chewelah, Freeman @ Lakeside (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Newport at Deer Park (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
NOL XC Meet #4 (MS) Port AngelesRobin Hill
OHS & BHS @ KSS (HS) SilverdaleKlahowya
Oly, Wilson, CK, SK @ Stadium (HS) TacomaWright Park
PAHS vs PTHS @ Sequim (HS) Port AngelesRobin Hill
Redmond, Bothell @ Newport (HS) BellevueWilburton Park
Rogers @ GK (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
Saghalie MS @ Sacajawea MS (MS) Federal WaySacajawea Park
SL, Curtis @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupWildwood Park
SL, Curtis @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupWildwood Park
TCMSAA-Week 5 at Enterprise (MS) West RichlandEnterprise Middle School
Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier (HS) Des MoinesMount Rainier Course
Todd Beamer @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Trico 1A hosted by La Center (HS, MS) RidgefieldAbrams Park
Trico 1A hosted by White Salmon (HS) White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Westwood at Cheney (MS) CheneyCheney Middle School
Thursday, October 9
1B/2B SeaTac League #4 (Ft. Steilacoom Park) (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Alki vs. McLoughlin (MS) VancouverAlki Middle School
Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest (HS) CarnationBlue Heron Golf Course
Cedar Heights tri meet w CKJ & Poulsbo MS (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
CWAC: Othello, Wapato @ East Valley (HS) YakimaEast Valley-Yakima HS
CWAC: Prosser, Toppenish, Ellensburg @ Ephrata (HS) Soap LakeLakeview Golf Course
CWAC: Selah, Grandview, @ Quincy (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Fife, Washington, Orting @ Steilacoom (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
First Creek, Mason, Truman (MS) TacomaWright Park
Gaiser @ Disco (MS) VancouverDiscovery Middle School
GSH 2A: Hudson's Bay/TRCS @ RAL (HS) LongviewLake Sacajawea
GSHL 2A: Mark Morris @ RHS (HS) RidgefieldAbrams Park
GSHL Middle School Districts (MS) VancouverHarmony Sports Complex
Hudson's Bay at R.A. Long (HS) LongviewR. A. Long
IEML League (ML,Chew,STG,NWC) (MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
IEML League (Riveerside, Lakeside, Der Park, Newpo... (MS) ColvilleColville Junior High
IEML League Chewelah, Lakeside, Newport, Chewelah ... (MS) ColvilleColville Junior High
Meeker/Gray/Mason (MS) TacomaJefferson Park
Meet #3 (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
MGHS, Mount Vernon, MPHS @ Monroe (HS) MonroeSky River Park
Mid Valley @WV (MS) West ValleyWest Valley JH/MS
Moses Lake MSXC (MS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Mountlake Terrace, Cascade, Lake Stevens, Glacier ... (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Pacific League 2B League Meet (HS, MS) RainierRainier HS
RHMS vs FHMS, RMS (MS) KirklandFinn Hill JH
Ridgetop Jr. High (SJH, KMS) (MS) SilverdaleRidgetop Jr. High School
River Ridge, Clover park, White River @ Franklin P... (HS) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
SCAC: Connell, Wahluke at Goldendal (HS, MS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
SCAC: Highland, Kiona Benton, Zillah at Cle Elum (... (HS, MS) Cle ElumCle Elum
SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger (HS) GrangerGranger HS
Seamount Dual Meet. Highline, Hazen, Kennedy, Ever... (HS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Seamount meet Tyee, Renton, Lindberg, Foster (HS) SeaTacTyee HS
Shorecrest / Shorewood / Arlington / Snohomish @ H... (HS) ShorelineHamlin Park
Stanwood, Mariner, Lynnwood @ Kamiak (HS) KamiakKamiak HS
Stewart, Jason Lee, Baker - Hosted by Jason Lee (MS) TacomaManitou Park
TCMSAA-Week 5 at Desert Hills (MS) KennewickHanson Park
Tyee, Chinook @ Tyee (MS) BellevueTyee Middle School
YSD Middle School XC Meet @ Franklin Course (MS) YakimaFranklin
Friday, October 10
Audubon Park - Hosted by St. Al's (MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
Spartan Invitational (MS) PullmanPullman HS
Splashdown - Hosted by Oaks (MS) SpokaneValley Mission Park
Saturday, October 11
Cascade HS Invite (MS) LeavenworthSki Hill
HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Hoquiam Invite (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Leavenworth Invitational (HS, MS) LeavenworthSki Hill
NWC/Audubon Park Invite (HS, MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
PLU High School & Middle School X-C Invitational-C... (HS, MS) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Quincy Invite (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Richland Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) RichlandCarmichael MS
Western Washington 41st Classic (Collegiate) BellinghamLake Padden
Sunday, October 12
CYO Athletics Championship (MS) SeattleWoodland Park
Monday, October 13
Bailey Vegetable Farm (MS) SnohomishBailey Vegetable Farm
Totem Middle School XC Meet (MS) MarysvilleJennings Park
Tuesday, October 14
1B/2B SeaTac league #5 (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Bill Kehoe Invitational (HS, MS) LaceySt. Martin's University
Cascade/CTMSL Meet (MS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Dist 7 League Meet @ Wellpinit (MS) WellpinitWellpinit HS
Dist. 7 League Meet - Wellpinit (HS, MS) WellpinitWellpinit HS
District 7 League @ Harrington GC (MS) HarringtonHarrington Golf Course
District 7 League JH/HS @ Harrington GC (HS) HarringtonHarrington Golf Course
District 7 Meet @ Davenport (HS) DavenportDavenport
Fort Vancouver @ Columbia River (HS) VancouverVancouver Lake
Freeman @ Centennial (MS) Spokane ValleyCentennial Middle School
Ice Cream Invite (MS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
IEML All-League Meet (MS) ChewelahChewelah
Kelso@Prairie (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
Mallards Landing 5k (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Mid Valley @EV (MS) SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
NEA FREEMAN @ COLVILLE (HS) ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
Sacajawea @ Kilo (MS) AuburnKilo Middle School
Sequoyah @ Lakota (MS) Federal WayLakota Middle School
Totem @ Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie Middle School
Union, Evergreen @ Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Westwood, Cheney at East Valley (MS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley MS
Wednesday, October 15
Auburn Riverside, Auburn Mtnvw @ Auburn (HS) AuburnGame Farm Park
Bellevue, Interlake & Sammamish (HS) BellevueRobinswood Park
BHS & SHS @ NMHS (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
Black Hills & Centralia @ W.F. West (HS, MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
D9 League Meet #3 (HS) St. JohnSt. John Golf Course
ER, GK @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceChambers Creek Properties...
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Gig Harbor and CK @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
GNL Cheney @ Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
GNL Clarkston @ East Valley (HS) SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
GSL #4 Mead @ UHI (HS) Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
GSL #4: NC, Ferris (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
GSL #4: vs Shadle/LC (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL# 4 GPREP, Mt. Spokane, Rogers (HS) SpokaneFinch Arboretum
HALE/ING/BAL/FRA/GAR/ROOS/WS/CS/CLEV/RB (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Issaquah, Skyline@ Redmond (HS) RedmondHartman Park
Juanita @ LW (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Kent-Meridian @ Kentwood (HS) KentKentwood HS
Kentlake @ Kentridge (HS) KentKentridge HS
Kingston, Olympic @ Port Townsend (HS) Port TownsendPort Townsend Golf Club
KSS vs NKHS @ PAHS (HS) Port AngelesClallam County Fairground...
Lakes, Peninsula (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Mercer Island @ Liberty (HS) IssaquahLiberty HS
Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishBeaver Lake
NEA #3 Deer Park and Chewelah @ Riverside (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
NEA Medical Lake,Newport @ Lakeside (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
NOL XC meet #5 (MS) Port AngelesLincoln Park
Rogers, SL @ Bethel (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
Shelton, NT, Yelm, Cap @ Oly (HS, MS, Club, UnA) OlympiaLBA Park
Skyview, Camas, Mountain View at Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
Stevenson vs. White Salmon, Castle Rock & Toutle L... (HS, MS) North BonnevilleStrawberry Island
Sumner / Enumclaw @ Bonney Lake (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake/Mt. View
Tacoma City Championship (HS) TacomaWright Park
TCMSAA-Week 6 at Park (MS) KennewickPark Middle School
Thomas Jefferson vs. Decatur (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Woodinville, Inglemoor, Newport (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Thursday, October 16
BB / LS / HNA / OD / SP / EC / Bainbridge (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Bi-State Championships (MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Blue and Gold 3K Time Trial (HS) ArlingtonArlington High School
Cascade Conference @ Cedar Park Christian (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Cascade Conference Final (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
CKSD Championships (MS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
County Championships (HS) Mount VernonSkagit Valley Community C...
CWAC League: Selah, Prosser, Othello @ Ellensburg (HS) EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
CWAC: East Valley, Quincy @ Ephrata (HS) Soap LakeLakeview Golf Course
CWAC: Grandview, Toppenish, @ Wapato (HS) WapatoWapato HS
Edmonds District Championships (HS) EdmondsLynndale Park
Fife @ White River (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
Franklin Pierce @ Washington (HS) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
GSHL 2: RAL @ Hockinson (HS) Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
GSHL 2A Ridgefield, Woodland, Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
GSHL 2A: Washougal @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewLake Sacajawea
Illahee @ Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie Middle School
Jennings Park (Cedarcrest) (MS) MarysvilleJennings Park
Lake Lap Invitational (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Lakota @ Totem (MS) Federal WayLakota Middle School
MCC XC Meet at Kennewick (HS) KennewickLawrence Scott
Meet#4 (MS) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Mukilteo - Everett XC Clash (HS, MS) EverettMcCollum Park
Northlake XC Meet (MS) Lake StevenLake Stevens Community Pa...
Orting @ River Ridge (HS) OlympiaRiver Ridge HS
Parochial League Championships (MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
RHMS vs. RMS (MS) RedmondHartman Park
Ridgefield/Woodland @ Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
River Meadows Run (HS) ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley (HS, MS) NachesNaches HS
SCAC: Kiona-Benton, Goldendale & Granger (HS) Benton CityHorne Rapids Park
SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Sequoyah @ Kilo (MS) AuburnKilo Middle School
SKSD Jr. High Championships (HS, MS) Port OrchardMarcus Whitman MS
Tyee, Tillicum, Int'l @ Kelsey Creek (MS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
VANSD District Meet (MS) VancouverGaiser Middle School
Wenatchee MSXC- League Meet (MS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Westwood @ Freeman (MS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
YSD Middle School XC Meet @ Franklin Course (MS) YakimaFranklin
Friday, October 17
Combo Meet Nisqually & Emerald City League (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
End of Season Mile (MS) CentraliaCentralia - Borst Park
Terry Rice Frosh/Soph Classic (HS) Gig HarborSehmel Homestead Park
Saturday, October 18
Bellevue All-City Meet (MS) BellevueRobinswood Park
Bruin Mile (HS) EverettCascade HS
Clark County JV Championship (HS) VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
Emerald City Open (Collegiate) SeattleWoodland Park
Homecoming SK5K (UnA) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap Regional Par...
kennys meet (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Oroville Invitational (HS, MS) OrovilleLake Osoyoos State Park
Seamount League Meet (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Tuesday, October 21
CBBN League Meet #2 (HS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
CTMSL Championships (MS) SeattleMagnuson Park at Sand Poi...
Eastmont JHXC- League Meet (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Junior High Fiel...
Evergreen League Championships (HS, MS) MontesanoLake Sylvia
Greater Spokane County All-League (MS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
LK WASH District Meet- JV (MS) RedmondEvergreen Middle School
Mid Valley @ Zillah (MS) ZillahZillah Middle School
NEA COLV, CHEW, @ NEWPORT (HS) NewportNewport HS (Newport)
SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
Wednesday, October 22
1A Trico Middle School League Champs (MS) White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
CWAC: Othello, Quincy @ Toppenish (HS) ToppenishMt Adams Country Club
Evergreen Conference Championships (HS, MS) East OlympiaDeschutes River Ranch
Freeman and Medical Lake at Deer Park (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
GSL # 5 Ferris, LC, Mead, Rogers (HS) SpokaneMead HS
GSL #5: Mt Spokane, SP, UHi, NC (HS) MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
GSL #5: vs Gonzaga Prep (HS) SpokaneFinch Arboretum
Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
NEA Colville, Chewelah at Newport (HS) NewportNewport HS (Newport)
NEA Lakeside @ Riverside (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
North County League Finals (MS) ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
St Helens 3A Dist Meet (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
Trico League 1A Championships (HS) White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Thursday, October 23
2B Dist IV Central League Championship (HS, MS) MossyrockMossyrock Park
CWAC: Grandview, East Valley, Ellensburg @ Prosser (HS) ProsserProsser HS
CWAC: Wapato, Ephrata, @ Selah (HS) SelahElks Golf Course
Enchantment Dual Meet (HS) LeavenworthEnchantment Park
Federal Way District Meet (MS) Federal WayCelebration Park
First Creek, Meeker, Truman (MS) TacomaManitou Park
Giaudrone, Stewart, Mason (MS) TacomaJefferson Park
GSHL 2A League Championship (HS) Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
GSHL District Meet (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
Jason Lee, Baker, Gray - Hosted by Jason Lee (MS) TacomaWright Park
KingCo 3A/2A Championship (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
LK WASH District Meet-Varsity (MS) RedmondHartman Park
MCC 3A/4A District Meet at Leslie Groves (HS) RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Meet #5 (MS) WestportOcosta HS
Metro League 3A Championships (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Northwest Conference Championships (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Olympic League Championships (HS, MS) SequimThe Cedars at Dungeness G...
Pacific League Championships (MS) WestportOcosta HS
Pacific League Championships (HS) WestportOcosta HS
SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah (HS) ZillahZillah HS
SCAC: Wahluke, Granger at Highland (HS, MS) CowicheApple Ridge
Sea-Tac League Championship (HS) BremertonKitsap Golf & Country Clu...
YSD MS All City XC Championships @ Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Friday, October 24
ECL Championships (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Nisqually League Championships (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
NWAC Northern Regional (Collegiate) EverettMcCollum Park
WSMS League Championships (MS) Port OrchardMarcus Whitman MS
Saturday, October 25
50th 4A KingCo League Championships (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Apple Ridge Run Youth Invite (Club) CowicheApple Ridge
Dist. 6 CW B League Championships (HS) WinthropLiberty Bell HS
Dist. 7-9 2A/2B Championships (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
GSL Freshmen/JV Championships (HS) SpokaneMead HS
NE Dist. 7 1B/2B Team Championship (HS, MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
SPSL Sub District Championships (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
WESCO/Cascade XC Championships (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Monday, October 27
Team Time Trial on Sherwood Course (HS) SpokaneSt.George's
Tuesday, October 28
Moonlight Mile (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Raven Classic Non Quals Meet (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
SeaMount League Championships (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Wednesday, October 29
NOL XC Champioinships (MS) Port AngelesLincoln Park
Thursday, October 30
Big-9 4A District XC Meet (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
CTL/District 6 Meet (HS) ChelanChelan Golf Course
District 7 1A Championships (HS, MS) ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
DISTRICT FINALS BALLARD OPEN (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
SCAC 1A District 5 Meet (HS) CowicheApple Ridge
Sea-King District 3A Championships (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Tacoma Middle School Championships (MS) TacomaWright Park
Friday, October 31
CWAC JV Invite (HS) CowicheApple Ridge
November
Saturday, November 1
2A District 5/7 Meet (HS) CowicheApple Ridge
1B/2B District 4 Championships (HS) RainierRainier HS
1B/2B District 5-6 Championships (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championships (HS) PascoBig Cross
Dist. 1 (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Championships (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
District 4- 1A, 2A Championships (HS) WoodlandLewis River Golf Course
GSL/MCC Regional Championships (HS) RichlandCarmichael MS
Westside Classic (HS) TacomaAmerican Lake Veterans Go...
Sunday, November 2
PNTF Cross Country Championships 2014 (Club, Collegiate) SeattleWoodland Park
Monday, November 3
Monday Mile Time Trial (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS Track
team time trial (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Tuesday, November 4
Miracle Mile (HS) AuburnMiracle Mile
Wednesday, November 5
End of the Season Lake Race (HS) SeattleGreen Lake
Friday, November 7
State Time Trial (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
Sun Willows Time Trial (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
Saturday, November 8
1A WIAA State Championships (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
1B/2B WIAA State Championships (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
2A WIAA State Championships (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
3A WIAA State Championships (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
4A WIAA State Championships (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
NWAC Championship (Collegiate) Battle GroundLewisville Park
Tuesday, November 11
PSTT (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Saturday, November 15
USATF Inland NW Association Championships (Club) PascoBig Cross
Saturday, November 22
Region XIII Championships (Club) SeattleWoodland Park
Sunday, November 23
USATF NW Region Open & Masters XC Championships (Club, Collegiate) SeattleLincoln Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results