View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Saturday, August 2
Frigo 5K (HS) LowellLowell HS
Saturday, August 9
Rotary Ramble (HS) Demotte
Thursday, August 14
South Dearbron, Sunman-Dearborn MS Dual (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Friday, August 15
Time Trial (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Monday, August 18
Lapel HS CC Invitational (HS) LapelLapel HS
Triton Central Early-Bird Invitational (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
Tuesday, August 19
Belzer (MS) IndianapolisBelzer Middle School
Hilly Hokum (HS) HagerstownHagerstown HS
Mount Vernon / Princeton (HS) Mount VernonBrittle Bank Park
New Palestine Invitational (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
Thursday, August 21
3-Way: Lewis Cass/North White/Twin Lakes (HS) MonticelloMonticello City Park
Ethan Cheeseman Invitational (HS) ModocUnion HS
Frankfort Invite (HS) FrankfortFrankfort HS
Goshen Invite (HS) GoshenShanklin Park
Northwestern Combinational (HS) KokomoNorthwestern HS
Practice Meet (MS, Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
South Dearborn, Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun Tri (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Saturday, August 23
Beast of the Southeast Invite (HS) Rising SunDenver Seikman Environmen...
Bloomington North Early Bird (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Boonville Invitational (HS) BoonvilleBoonville
Brebeuf Jesuit Harvey Invitational (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
Brian Meister Memorial Run (HS, MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Carmel Distance Medley Classic (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Delaware/Grant County Meet (HS) YorktownYorktown HS
Fountain Central Grand Prix (HS) VeedersburgFountain Central HS
Franklin Flash Dash (MS) IndianapolisFranklin Township West Mi...
Hare and Hounds Invitational (HS) RichmondEarlham College campus
Huntington North Invitational (HS) HuntingtonHuntington College
Lions Pride Invitational (HS) IndianapolisHorizon Christian HS
North Central Warm-Up Invitational (HS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
Plainfield CC Relays (HS) PlainfieldSwinfield Park
Woodland Trails Hokum Karem (HS) BristolFirst Baptist Church of E...
Monday, August 25
BNL Invitational (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
Greensburg Middle School Invite (MS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
Tuesday, August 26
Clark/Lake Station/River Forest (HS) HammondForsythe Park
Clinton Prairie/Delphi/Tipton (HS) JeffersonClinton Prairie HS
Crown Point Invitational (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
Fox & Hound Invitational (HS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Jack Bransford Classic (HS) LaPorteKesling Middle School
North Miami Invitational (MS) DenverNorth Miami HS
South Dearborn, East Central, Lawrenceburg, Milan ... (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Westview/Northridge/Lakeland (HS) MiddleburyBonneyville Mills
Wednesday, August 27
Bellmont Invitational (HS) DecaturBellmont HS
JCD Invitational (MS) OsgoodJac-Cen-Del
Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Thursday, August 28
Greene County Invitational (HS) Switz CityWhite River Valley
Lutheran Triangular (HS) IndianapolisSoutheastway Park
Memorial Invitational (MS, Club) EvansvilleState Hospital
Niner Invitational (HS) MerrillvilleHidden Lake
North Montgomery 3-4-5K (HS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
North White Invitational (HS) MononMonon City Park
Randolph Southern @ Blue River Valley (MS) New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
South Ripley 5 way Meet (HS) VersaillesSouth Ripley
Saturday, August 30
421 Invitational (HS) FrancesvilleWest Central HS
Baron Classic (HS) WaterlooDeKalb
Conference Indiana (HS) BloomingtonIndiana University CC Cou...
Franklin Community Invitational (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
Gavit Invite (HS) HammondRiverside Park
Lou Baker Invitational (HS) FloraCarroll HS
Maverick Stampede (HS) IndianaMcCutcheon High School
Noblesville Hokum Karum (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
North Posey Jr High Invitational (MS, Club) PoseyvilleNorth Posey Jr High
Panther Run (HS) Brushy PrairiePrairie Heights HS
Riverton Park Invitational (HS) MontezumaRiverton Parke HS
Rudy Skorupa Invite (HS) St. JohnLake Central
Rushville Invitational (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
Rushville JV/Open (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
Sodexo Grizzly Franklin (Collegiate) FranklinFranklin College
Western Invitational (HS) RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
September
Tuesday, September 2
3 Way: Delphi/South Newton/North White (HS) MononMonon City Park
City-County Championships (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Cowan/Hagerstown/Union County at Monroe Central (HS) CowanCowan HS
Crispus Attucks Invite (HS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Eastern Hancock/Daleville/Liberty Christian Tri Me... (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock HS
Edgewood Invitational (HS) EllettsvilleEdgewood HS
Hamilton County (Noblesville) (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Hendricks County Championships (HS) LiztonTri-West High School
Leap Into September (Southmont) (HS) CrawfordsvilleSouthmont HS
Lowell vs. Hebron (MS) HebronHebron HS
Monroe Central, Cowan, Hagerstown, Union County (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
NCC Tri Hobart, Highland @ Andrean (HS) MerrillvilleHidden Lake
NCC Tri Munster, Griffith @ Lowell (HS) LowellLowell HS
Northwestern/Frankfort/Cass/Tipton (HS) TiptonTipton HS
South Dearborn, Jac-Cen-Del Middle School Dual (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
South Ripley (MS) VersaillesSouth Ripley
South Ripley, Rising Sun, Lawrenceburg (HS) Rising SunOhio County Fairgrounds
Southwood Classic (MS) WabashSouthwood Jr/Sr High Scho...
Tiger Classic (HS) WarsawWarsaw
Westview/LL/PH/CN/Ham (HS) EmmaWestview HS
Wednesday, September 3
Blue River Valley and Tri at Union (MS) ModocUnion HS
Blue River Valley/Tri/Union (HS) ModocUnion HS
Chatard Invitational (HS) IndianapolisMartin Park
Monroe Central/Burris/Yorktown @ Daleville (MS) DalevilleDaleville Middle School
Rossville Invitational (HS) RossvilleRossville HS
Thursday, September 4
blue river valley/north decatur (HS) GreensburgNorth Decatur HS
Boonville, Castle, South Spencer (MS, Club) South SpencerSouth Spencer HS
Boston/Kesiling (MS) LaPorteKesling Middle School
Clinton Prairie/ Tri-West/ Lebanon/ Frankfort Quad (HS) FrankfortCamp Collum
Cougar Classic (HS) RameyNorth Harrison HS
Landes Invitational (HS) ArcadiaHamilton Heights HS
Ripley County Meet (HS) VersaillesSouth Ripley
South Dearborn, Greendale Middle School Dual (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
St. richard Invite (MS) IndianapolisWhite River Park
Wapahani Invitational (HS) SelmaWapahani HS
Westview/Elkhart Mem/Elkhart Cen (HS) ElkhartElkhart Memorial High Sch...
Saturday, September 6
Caston Invite (HS) FultonCaston Jr/Sr High
Gibson Southern Invitational (MS, Club) Fort BranchGibson Southern HS
Lafayette Harrison Invite (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Manchester Invitational (MS) North ManchesterManchester Jr/Sr High Sch...
Manchester Invite (HS) North ManchesterManchester
Marion Invitational (HS, MS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Martinsville Invite (HS) MartinsvilleMartinsville HS
THSB Invitational (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Union City Invitational (MS) Union CityUnion City Park
Union City Invitational (HS, MS) Union CityUnion City Park
Monday, September 8
Lebanon vs Sheridan (HS) LebanonLebanon HS
Stoneybrook (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Tuesday, September 9
3 Way: LaCrosse/North Judson/North White (HS) North JudsonNorth Judson HS
Delaware County Meet (HS) CowanCowan HS
East Central Invite (HS) LeonEast Central HS
Hobart/Taft (MS) PortageWoodland Park
ISI/Sycamore/St. Richard (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor School
NCC dual Highland @ Griffith (HS) GriffithOak Ridge Prairie
NCC Dual Hobart @Lowell (HS) LowellLowell HS
Oak Hill Invitational (HS) ConverseOak Hill HS
Run at the Mounds (MS, Club) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Wednesday, September 10
Cougar Invitational (canceled) (HS) GreenfieldBrandywine Park
Gavit Invitational (MS) HammondRiverside Park
HSJH/PHMS (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Selma/Ansonia @ Monroe Central (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Union City/Union County/Monroe Central at Winchest... (HS) WinchesterWinchester HS
Thursday, September 11
Charger Classic (HS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
Clay City Invitational (HS) Clay CItyClay City High School
Cowan/Lapel/Wapahani (HS) CowanCowan HS
Dual: North White/West Central (HS) MononMonon City Park
Munster (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Pre-Ohio River Valley Conference MS (MS) Rising SunOhio County Fairgrounds
Pre-ORVC (HS) HanoverHanover College
Rochester Middle School @ Logansport Lincoln (MS) LogansportLogansport Lincoln Middle...
Shenandoah at Blue River Valley (MS) New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
Wayne County Meet (HS) RichmondIndiana University-East
Saturday, September 13
All-Catholic Invitational (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Ben Davis Invitational (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
Blackford Invitational (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Bob Thomas Invitational (HS) LowellLowell HS
Clinton County Meet (HS) RossvilleRossville HS
Eagle Classic (HS) NashvilleEagle Park
JCD Invitational (HS) OsgoodJac-Cen-Del High School
Maconaquah Invite (HS) Bunker HillMaconaquah HS
Mater Dei Invitational (MS, Club) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Northrop Invite (HS) Fort WayneNorthrop HS
Randolph Southern Invitational (HS, MS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
Rensselaer invite (HS) RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
Rensselaer Invite (MS) RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational (MS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Tippy Valley Invite (HS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Washington Invitational (HS) WashingtonWashington HS
Westlane Roundup (MS) IndianapolisWestlane Middle School
Whiteland Invitational (HS) WhitelandWhiteland HS
Wildcat Invitational (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Monday, September 15
FMS vs. Chesterton (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Lowell, Highland, Kahler (MS) HighlandHighland MS
New Augusta/Eastwood (MS) IndianapolisNew Augusta
Thomas Jefferson (MS) ValparaisoThomas Jefferson Middle S...
Tuesday, September 16
Beech Grove Invite (MS) Beech GroveBeech Grove MS
Belzer/Zionsville (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Big Blue Invitational (HS) North VernonJennings County HS
blue river valley/cowan/centerville (HS) CowanCowan HS
Carroll(Flora) Invite (HS) FloraCarroll HS
CHS TRI w/ Rushville, Union County (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
Cowan and Centerville at Blue River Valley (MS) New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
Fairfield Duals (HS) BentonFairfield
Monroe Central/Wilson/Union City @ Delta (MS) MuncieDelta Middle School
Muncie City Invitational (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
NCC Dual Lowell @Andrean (HS) MerrillvilleHidden Lake
NCC dual Munster @ Highland (HS) HighlandHighland HS
NCC Tri Hobart, Kankakee Valley @ Griffith (HS) GriffithOak Ridge Prairie
New Castle Invitational (HS) New CastleNew Castle Memorial Park
Rochester Middle School @ Triton/Tippecanoe Valley (MS) BourbonTriton Jr/Sr High School
South Ripley (MS) VersaillesSouth Ripley
Taylor/Tipton (HS) TiptonTipton HS
Tri-County Invitational (HS) WolcottTri County HS
Wednesday, September 17
Boonville Middle School Meet (MS, Club) BoonvilleBoonville Middle School
Lowell, Clark, Wilbur Wright (MS) MunsterMunster MS
Thursday, September 18
UTMS vs Whiting (MS) WheelerWheeler HS
Chesterton (MS) ChestertonLiberty Park
FMS vs. BF (MS) PortageWoodland Park
New Augusta (MS) IndianapolisNew Augusta
South Dearborn, Batesville, Franklin County MS Tri (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
South Ripley, Switzerland County (MS) VevaySwitzerland County
Tiger Invite (HS) LebanonLebanon HS
Friday, September 19
Eminence Invite (HS) EminenceEminence HS
Indiana Intercollegiate (Collegiate) West LafayettePurdue Varsity Cross Coun...
National Catholic Cross Country Invitational (Collegiate) Notre DameNotre Dame Burke Memorial...
Selma Invitational (MS) SelmaSelma Middle School
Saturday, September 20
FlashRock Invitational (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Golden Spike Invitational (HS) IndianapolisDecatur Central
Jim Leffler Invitational (HS) YorktownYorktown HS
Mid Hoosier Conference Meet (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
New Prairie Invitational (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
South Adams Invitational (HS) BerneSouth Adams HS
South Dearborn Invite (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
South Hammond Invitational (MS) HammondRiverside Park
South Knox Invitational (HS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
South Knox Invitational (MS, Club) South KnoxSouth Knox HS/MS
Tipton Invitational (HS) TiptonTipton HS
Willowcreek Invite (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Monday, September 22
Blue River Valley at Northeastern (MS) Fountain CityNortheastern High School
Heritage Christian Invite (MS) IndianapolisHeritage Christian School
Lowell, KV, North Newton (MS) DeMotteKankakee Vally MS
South Dearborn Middle School Invite (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Tuesday, September 23
Barr-Reeve Invitational (HS) MontgomeryBarr-Reeve (Gastof)
Connersville Invite (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville
Hamilton SE/Noblesville/Zionsville (HS) FishersHamilton SE HS
Hancock County Meet (HS) FortvilleHancock County Championsh...
Madison County Meet (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Monroe Central/Muncie Burris/Wes-Del at Cowan (HS) CowanCowan HS
NCC Dual Highland/KV @Lowell (HS) LowellLowell HS
NCC Dual Munster @ Hobart (HS) HobartMaple Lake
South Ripley, Rising Sun (MS) Rising SunOhio County Fairgrounds
UTMS/ HC @ North Newton (MS) BrookNorth Newton
Winamac vs Rochester Middle School (MS) RochesterRochester MS/HS
Wednesday, September 24
Cowan Invitational (MS) CowanCowan
Creekside/Guion Creek (MS) CarmelCreekside Middle School
Lowell, Grimmer, Griffith (MS) LowellLowell Middle School
Thursday, September 25
CR Time Trial (HS) IndianapolisCardinal Ritter
FMS @ Taft (MS) Crown PointTaft Middle School
Great Pumpkin Invite (HS) VersaillesSouth Ripley
PT/Speedway/Zionsville - 3-way (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor School
Tri/Knightstown/Centerville (HS) CentervilleCenterville Senior High S...
Union, Wes-Del vs. Monroe Central (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Friday, September 26
Bethesda Homecoming Initational (HS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
Saturday, September 27
Bearcat Invitational (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Benton Central Invitational (HS) OxfordBenton Central HS
Clinton Central Invitational (HS) FrankfortClinton Central HS
Culver Academies Invitational (MS) CulverCulver Military Academy
Culver Academies Invite (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
Delta Eagle Invite (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
Golden Bear Invitational (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
Heritage Days Classic (HS) HopeHauser HS
Highland Invitational (HS) HighlandHighland HS
Madison Courier Invite (HS) HanoverHanover College
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
Mid-State Conference Meet (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
New Haven Invite (HS) Ft. WaynePlex
NIRCA: MC5 (Collegiate) AndersonMounds State Park
Shakamak Invitational (HS) JasonvilleShakamak HS
Southport Invitational (HS) IndianapolisFall Creek and 16th st Pa...
Vincennes Clark Invitational (MS, Club) VincennesLincoln High School
Monday, September 29
4-Way @ Caston (MS) FultonCaston Jr/Sr High
Ben Franklin (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Middle School (MS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
FMS @ TJ (MS) ValparaisoThomas Jefferson Middle S...
Monroe Central/West Jay @ Burris (MS) MuncieMuncie Burris
Noblesville East/West (MS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary
Northview Invite (MS) IndianapolisNorthview Middle School
UTMS vs Lake Station (MS) WheelerWheeler HS
Tuesday, September 30
Batesville Invite (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
Henry Co (Shenandoah, Blue River Valley, Tri, Knig... (MS) Fountain CityNortheastern High School
Henry County (HS) MiddletownShenandoah HS
Hobart Invite (HS) HobartMaple Lake
Horizon Invitational (HS) IndianapolisHorizon Christian HS
Logansport Invitational (HS) LogansportLogansport HS
Mid West Conference Meet (HS) FrancesvilleWest Central HS
Morristown/Hauser (HS) HopeHauser HS
Ohio River Valley Conference MS (MS) Rising SunOhio County Fairgrounds
Orchard/ISI/Trader's Proint/PT (MS) IndianapolisTraders Point
Randolph County Meet (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
SIJHAC - Castle Invite (MS, Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Wawasee Concord NR Meet (HS) WawaseeWawasee HS
October
Wednesday, October 1
Franklin West (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Lowell @ Pierce (MS) MerrillvillePierce MS
Pendleton Heights Invitational (MS) PendletonPendleton Heights Middle ...
UTMS @ Hobart (MS) HobartMaple Lake
Thursday, October 2
Bethesda/Traders Point Dual (HS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
County Meet (MS) VersaillesSouth Ripley
County Meet (MS) VersaillesSouth Ripley
Greensburg Invitational (HS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
Indianapolis City Championships (HS) IndianapolisGraham Martin Park
Thomas Jefferson (MS) ValparaisoThomas Jefferson Middle S...
Friday, October 3
Notre Dame Cross Country Invitational (Collegiate) Notre DameNotre Dame Burke Memorial...
Saturday, October 4
County Meet (MS) IndianapolisChapel Hill
Crusader Invitational (HS) ColumbusCeraland Park
Duneland Conference (HS) ValparaisoSunset Hill
Eastern Hancock Invitational (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock HS
Ed Leas Fall Classic, Eaton Ohio (MS) BerneSouth Adams Middle School
Greater South Shore Conference (HS) WheelerWheeler HS
Hoosier Conference (HS) RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
Hoosier Crossroads Conf (Noblesville) (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Hoosier Heritage Conference (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
Hoosier Hills Conference (HS) HanoverHanover College
IMSCCC (MS, Club) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
IMSCCC (MS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
JR GSSC Conference Meet (MS) WheelerWheeler HS
Marion County (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
North Central Conference (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Northeast Corner Conference (HS) Brushy PrairiePrairie Heights HS
Northern Indiana Conference (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
Northern Lakes Conference (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
Northwest Crossroads Conference Meet (HS) LowellLowell HS
Running Rivers Conference Meet (MS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Sagamore Conference (HS) CrawfordsvilleSouthmont HS
Southwestern Indiana Athletic Conference (HS) JasonvilleShakamak HS
Three Rivers Conference (HS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Tri Eastern Conference Meet (HS) Union CityUnion City Park
Union County Middle School Invitational (MS) LibertyUnion County
Monday, October 6
FMS vs. Hobart (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Morristown/Waldorn/Greenfield-Central (HS) MorristownMorristown HS
Ohio River Valley Conference (HS) HanoverHanover College
Tuesday, October 7
CHAD'S RACE (HS) Sullivansullivan cc course
Indiana Crossroads Conference (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
Mid Indiana Conference Meet (HS) RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
Mid-Eastern Conference Meet (HS) New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
North Central Invitational (HS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
North Newton Invitational (HS) MoroccoNorth Newton HS
Tri-West Dual Meet (HS) LiztonTri-West High School
Warren Central Invitational (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central
Wednesday, October 8
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference (HS) LeonEast Central HS
Indianapolis CYO Championships (MS) IndianapolisSoutheastway Park
LMSAC INVITE (MS) ScherevilleKahler Middle school
Thursday, October 9
Col Wheeler/Fegely (MS) PortageWoodland Park
ICC (MS) Beech GroveBeech Grove MS
Monroe Central/West Jay @ West Side (MS) Union CityWest Side MS
Friday, October 10
Bethel Invite (Collegiate) South BendSt. Patrick's Park
Saturday, October 11
IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence) (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
IHSAA Sectional (Bellmont) (HS) DecaturBellmont HS
IHSAA Sectional (Ben Davis) (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
IHSAA Sectional (Benton Central) (HS) OxfordBenton Central HS
IHSAA Sectional (Brebeuf Jesuit) (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
IHSAA Sectional (Brown County) (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
IHSAA Sectional (Chesterton) (HS) ValparaisoSunset Hill
IHSAA Sectional (Connersville) (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville
IHSAA Sectional (Crawford County) (HS) MarengoCrawford County HS
IHSAA Sectional (Crown Point) (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
IHSAA Sectional (Culver Academies) (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
IHSAA Sectional (Delta) (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
IHSAA Sectional (Elkhart Central) (HS) ElkhartElkhart Memorial High Sch...
IHSAA Sectional (Evansville Mater Dei) (HS) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
IHSAA Sectional (Fort Wayne Northrop) (HS) Fort WayneNorthrop HS
IHSAA Sectional (Franklin Community) (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
IHSAA Sectional (Hammond Gavit) (HS) HammondRiverside Park
IHSAA Sectional (Harrison West Lafayette) (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
IHSAA Sectional (Jasper) (HS) JasperJasper HS
IHSAA Sectional (Logansport) (HS) LogansportLogansport HS
IHSAA Sectional (Marion) (HS) MarionMarion HS
IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville) (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
IHSAA Sectional (Pendleton Heights) (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
IHSAA Sectional (Rensselaer Central) (HS) RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
IHSAA Sectional (South Bend Riley) (HS) South BendRiley HS
IHSAA Sectional (South Dearborn) (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
IHSAA Sectional (South Knox) (HS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
IHSAA Sectional (South Putnam) (HS) GreencastleSouth Putnam HS
IHSAA Sectional (Southwestern Hanover) (HS) HanoverHanover College
IHSAA Sectional (Terre Haute North) (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
IHSAA Sectional (West Noble) (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
Monday, October 13
Monroe Central/Driver @ Cowan (MS) CowanCowan
Tuesday, October 14
IISL (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Park
Thursday, October 16
Lake Porter Conference (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Randolph County Meet (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Saturday, October 18
IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence) (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis) (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
IHSAA Regional (Brown County) (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
IHSAA Regional (Crawford County) (HS) MarengoCrawford County HS
IHSAA Regional (Crown Point) (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
IHSAA Regional (Culver Academies) (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
IHSAA Regional (Delta) (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
IHSAA Regional (Elkhart Central) (HS) ElkhartElkhart Memorial High Sch...
IHSAA Regional (Harrison West Lafayette) (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
IHSAA Regional (Marion) (HS) MarionMarion HS
IHSAA Regional (New Prairie) (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
IHSAA Regional (Noblesville) (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
IHSAA Regional (Pike Central) (HS) IndianapolisPike HS
IHSAA Regional (Rushville) (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
IHSAA Regional (South Dearborn) (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
IHSAA Regional (West Noble) (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
Indiana State NCAA DI Pre-Nationals (Collegiate) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Montessori Academy 5K (Club) MishawakaMontessori Academy
Friday, October 24
ICST State Meet (HS, MS) ColumbusCeraland Park
Saturday, October 25
IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County) (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
IHSAA Semi-State (Carmel) (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
IHSAA Semi-State (New Haven) (HS) New HavenIPFW University
IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie) (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
Sunday, October 26
USATF Hoosier Grand Prix (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
USATF Hoosier Grand Prix (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
November
Saturday, November 1
IHSAA State Cross Country Championships (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Sunday, November 16
Nike Midwest Regional (NXN) (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Saturday, November 22
76th Men and 34th Women NCAA DI Cross Country Cham... (Collegiate) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results