View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Saturday, August 2
Gina VanLaar 5K - Allendale XC Course (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Allendale, MIAllendale HS
Saturday, August 16
IHOP Season Opener (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort Worth, TXBethesda Christian School
Thursday, August 21
Practice Meet (MS, Club) Newburgh, INNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Friday, August 22
Fall Preview Open (HS, Club) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
Portage Early Bird (HS, Club) Portage, MIPortage West MS
Saturday, August 23
Greenhill Relays (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dallas, TXNorbuck Park
Integrity Sports XC Medley Relay (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXBethesda Christian School
Mid State Cross Country Classic (HS, MS, Club) Perry, GAGuardian Center
Pickens Preview (HS, MS, Club) Jasper, GARoper Park
Tuesday, August 26
Guilford County Championship (HS, MS, Club) Pleasant Garden, NCHagan-Stone Park
Thursday, August 28
End of Summer Classic (HS, Club) Dexter, MIHudson Mills
Memorial Invitational (MS, Club) Evansville, INState Hospital
Friday, August 29
Carrollton Greenbelt Championships (HS, MS, Club) Carrollton, TXCarrollton Christian Acad...
Mini Ram Run (MS, Club) San Jose, CAWillow Glen Middle School
Saturday, August 30
12th Annual Fall Runaway (HS, MS, Club) Jefferson, GALamar Murphy Park
Athletic Timing Services (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Independence, ORAthletic Timing
Loveland Tiger Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Loveland, OHLoveland HS
North Posey Jr High Invitational (MS, Club) Poseyville, INNorth Posey Jr High
PP 3x3K Relay (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Plano, TXBob Woodruff Park
Riverhawk Run/Walk (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) The Dalles, ORSorosis Park
September
Thursday, September 4
Boonville, Castle, South Spencer (MS, Club) South Spencer, INSouth Spencer HS
Hornet Early Bird Invite (HS, Club) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
Friday, September 5
University of Oregon Bill Dellinger Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eugene, ORAlton Baker Park
Saturday, September 6
16th Cannon Invitational (HS, Club) Concord, NCCannon School
28th Annual Running Fit - Detroit Titan Invitation... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Northville, MICass Benton Park
Bullock Creek Lancer Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Midland, MIStratford Woods
CMAC Developmental Meet Columbia, MOTwo Mile Prairie Elementa...
Covered Bridge Run (HS, MS, Club) Roswell, GAGarrard Landing Park
Fork Union Invitational (HS, Club) Fork Union, VAHardy National Park
Gibson Southern Invitational (MS, Club) Fort Branch, INGibson Southern HS
Lagoon Valley Classic (HS, MS, Club) Vacaville, CALagoon Valley Park
North Forsyth Cross-Country Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Winston-Salem, NCNorth Forsyth HS
Redbud Tri-State Cross Country Invite (HS, MS, Club) Buchanan, MIRed Bud Moto Cross Park
Ultimook Race XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tillamook, ORHydrangea Ranch
WCU GSM Cross Country Festival (HS, MS, Club) Cullowhee, NCWCU
Tuesday, September 9
Bellevue XC Festival (canceled) (HS, MS, Club) Bellevue, NEBellevue West HS
Run at the Mounds (MS, Club) Newburgh, INAngel Mounds State Park
Wednesday, September 10
West Mich. Ind. League (HS, MS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, September 11
Cuthbertson Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Waxhaw, NCCuthbertson Middle School
RARA Fastdog time trail (MS, Club) Rochester Hills, MIBloomer Park
Saturday, September 13
16th Bellarmine Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Tacoma, WABellarmine Prep HS
6th Annual St Andrews Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Austin, TX St Andrews cross countr...
Almont Foxes & Hounds (HS, MS, Club) Almont, MIAlmont HS
Coeur d'Alene Super One Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hayden Lake, IDHayden Canyon
De LaSalle Pilot Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Washington Township, MIStony Creek - Oakgrove
Eagle Valley Cross Country Invitational (HS, Club) Gypsum, COGypsum Creek Golf Course
Fennville Open (HS, MS, Club) Saugatuck, MIFenn Valley Winery
HSA Small School Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXBethesda Christian School
Ludington Briggs True Value Cross Country Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Scottville, MIWest Shore Community Coll...
Mansfield Mountaineer Invitational (HS, Club) Mansfield, PAMansfield University
Mater Dei Invitational (MS, Club) Newburgh, INAngel Mounds State Park
New Boston Huron Invitational (HS, MS, Club) New Boston, MIWillow Metropark
Patriot Derby Classic (HS, Club) Raeford, NCCarolina Horse Park
Shin Splint Invitational-Westland HS (HS, MS, Club) Galloway, OHWestland High School
Sparta Invite (HS, MS, Club) Sparta, MISparta HS
Sparta Invite Fun Run (MS, Club) Sparta, MISparta HS
Woodberry Forest Invitational (HS, Club) Orange, VAWoodberry Forest 5K Cours...
Sunday, September 14
Blue Ridge Express Fairfax, MDProvidence Park
Monday, September 15
MacDonald Middle School CC Meet (MS, Club) East Lansing, MISoccer Complex
Tuesday, September 16
Huron League Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, Club) New Boston, MIWillow Metropark
Montgomery Hill Park 2 (MS, Club, Collegiate) San Jose, CAMontgomery Hill Park
Wednesday, September 17
Black Hills, Olympia, Capital @ Shelton (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Shelton, WALake Isabella State Park
Boonville Middle School Meet (MS, Club) Boonville, INBoonville Middle School
MSAC League Meet (HS, MS, Club) Blanchard, MIMontabella HS
SEC MS Jamboree #1 (MS, Club) Temperance, MITemperance Bedford
SEC MS Jamboree #1 (MS, Club) Temperance, MITemperance Bedford
Thursday, September 18
Fremont Invitational Fun Run (MS, Club) Fremont, MIBranstrom Park
Friday, September 19
Jackson JV/MS Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Jackson, MIElla Sharp Park
Salcha Invite (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Salcha, AKSalcha Trails
Saturday, September 20
37th Salt Creek Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Port Angeles, WASalt Creek Park
4th Annual Hare and Hounds (HS, MS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
Al Kayner Delta Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) University Center, MIDelta College
Connelly Polka Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Midlothian, ILMidlothian Meadows
Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest (HS, MS, Club) Grand Rapids, MICalvin College - Gainey A...
Garey Horner Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Dallas, TXMt. View Community Colleg...
Keller Classic Keller, TXIndian Springs MS
Monroe Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Monroe, MISterling State Park
Northwest Classic (HS, MS, Club) Eugene, ORLane Community College
Rod Camden "Hilltopper" Invitational (MS, Club) Lynchburg, VAHumankind
Rod Camden "Hilltopper" Invitational (HS, Club) Lynchburg, VAPresbyterian Home
South Knox Invitational (MS, Club) South Knox, INSouth Knox HS/MS
Sundodger Invite (Club, Collegiate) Seattle, WALincoln Park
UNLV Cross Country Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) North Las Vegas, NVCraig Ranch Park
UTSA Ricardo Romo Classic (HS, MS, Club) San Antonio, TXNational Shooting Complex
Sunday, September 21
Catoctin Youth Cross Country Meet Thurmont, MDCatoctin HS
CYO Meet #1 (MS, Club) Tacoma, WABellarmine Prep HS
Flash CMAC XC Classic Fulton, MOFulton HS
Oak Hill XC (MS, Club) Sacramento, CAGranite Park
Tuesday, September 23
DRL Middle School Jamboree #2 (MS, Club) Brownstown, MILake Erie Metropark
Union County Championship (MS) (MS, Club) Wingate, NCWingate University
West Michigan Ind. Cross Country League (HS, MS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Wednesday, September 24
Bath Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) Bath, MIBath
PIL Relays (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, ORPier Park
SEC MS Jamboree #2 (MS, Club) Dexter, MIHudson Mills
Sparta Jamboree Fun Run (MS, Club) Sparta, MISparta HS
Thursday, September 25
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club) Dallas, TXNorbuck Park
Friday, September 26
MS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invite (MS, Club) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
Screaming Hill Inter squad Scramble Pendleton, ORPendleton High School
Saturday, September 27
Allendale Falcon Invite - 4th Annual (HS, MS, Club) Allendale, MIAllendale HS
Arizona USATF Association (HS, MS, Club) Avondale, AZFriendship Park
Carlson Marauder Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Brownstown, MILake Erie Metropark
Cowboy Jamboree (HS, Club) Stillwater, OKOklahoma St. XC Course
Falcon Invite (HS, MS, Club) Dearborn, MIFord Woods
Gladwin Cedar Bend Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Gladwin, MIGladwin County Recreation...
Greensboro XC Classic (HS, Club) Pleasant Garden, NCHagan-Stone Park
Hansons Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Sterling Heights, MIDelia Park
HS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invite (HS, Club) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
Nike Pre Nationals (HS, MS, Club) Portland, ORPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Omaha Bryan MIDDLE SCHOOL Invite (MS, Club) Omaha, NEBryan HS
Queensbury Invitational (HS, Club) Queensbury, NYQueensbury HS
Trojan Invite (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Manson, WAMill Bay Golf Course
Vincennes Clark Invitational (MS, Club) Vincennes, INLincoln High School
Sunday, September 28
Boonville CMAC XC Meet Boonville, MOKemper Park
CYO Meet #2 (MS, Club) Tacoma, WABellarmine Prep HS
Olney (HS, Club) Derwood, MDAgricultural Farm Park
Tuesday, September 30
DRL Middle School Jamboree #3 (MS, Club) Brownstown, MILake Erie Metropark
Huron League Jamboree #2 (HS, MS, Club) Riverview, MIPatriots Park
SIJHAC - Castle Invite (MS, Club) Newburgh, INNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
October
Wednesday, October 1
Cougar Clash (MS, Club) Lansing, MIGrand Woods Park
Lincoln, Franklin, Wilson @ Benson (HS, MS, Club) Portland, ORLents Park
Timb, Lincoln, NT, Yelm @ Oly (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Olympia, WALBA Park
Thursday, October 2
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dallas, TXNorbuck Park
DRL Middle School Jamboree #3 (MS, Club) Brownstown, MILake Erie Metropark
Macomb County Middle School Championship (MS, Club) Washington Township, MIStony Creek - Oakgrove
WMS Home Meet (MS, Club) Weddington, NCWeddington MS
Friday, October 3
Screaming Hills Scramble (MS, Club) Pendleton, ORPendleton High School
Saturday, October 4
27th Heritage Invitational (est. 1972 as Eisenhowe... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Saginaw, MIImerman Park - Heritage C...
41st Annual Sunfair Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Yakima, WAFranklin Park-Yakima
Allegan Tiger Shark Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Allegan, MIAllegan County Fairground...
Arizona USATF Association (MS, Club) Avondale, AZFriendship Park
Fit 4 Fall 5K Run (Club, UnA) St. Joseph, MIRiverview Park
Harrier Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Albany, ORBryant Park
IMSCCC (MS, Club) Carmel, INNorthview Christian Life ...
Lone Star XC Festival (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort Worth, TXTrinity 5000 Trails
Monroe Milers Invite (MS, Club) Monroe, MIMonroe County Comm Colleg...
Newberg Champoeg Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Newberg, ORChampoeg State Park
Portage Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Portage, MIPortage West MS
Sunday, October 5
Carroll Manor Running Club Youth XC Meet Adamstown, MDCarroll Manor Elementary ...
CYO Meet #3 (MS, Club) Tacoma, WABellarmine Prep HS
FPYC Meet Fairfax, VAVan Dyck Park
Tuesday, October 7
Cass/Cartersville Invitational (HS, Club) Cartersville, GADellinger Park
HPRD Youth XC Century Meet (MS, Club) Hillsboro, ORCentury HS
Memphis Yellowjacket Invitational (MS, Club) Memphis, MIMemphis HS
Metrolina Christian Home Meet No. 2 (HS, MS, Club) Indian Trail, NCMetrolina Christian Acade...
Omak Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Omak, WAEast Side Park
Wednesday, October 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet (MS, Club) Jackson, WIKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
SEC MS Jamboree #3 (MS, Club) Tecumseh, MITecumseh HS
West Michigan Ind. League (HS, MS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, October 9
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dallas, TXNorbuck Park
Grand Ledge M.S> Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Grand Ledge, MIFitzgerald Park
Northwest Middle School XC Showdown (MS, Club) Corvallis, ORAvery Park
Friday, October 10
Dry Side Shootout (HS, MS, Club) La Grande, OREastern Oregon University...
Lowry High Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Winnemucca, NVWinnemucca Golf Course
MONTABELLA MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL (MS, Club, UnA) Edmore, MIMontabella Middle School
Saturday, October 11
Castro Valley Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Castro Valley, CACanyon MS
Dave Bork Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Monroe, MIMunson Park
EVTC Developmental Meet (MS, Club) Eugene, ORPre's Trail
Flying Hawk Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Hurst, TXTCC Northeast Campus
GRPS Middle and Elementary School Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Grand Rapids, MIGRPS Northeast Campus
Kent-Ottawa Championships (HS, Club) Grand Rapids, MICalvin College - Gainey A...
Moberly CMAC XC Meet Moberly, MOMoberly HS
News-Herald Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Riverview, MIPatriots Park
Norfolk Academy Home Meet #2 (HS, Club) Norfolk, VANorfolk Academy
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) West Branch, MIOgemaw Heights HS
Rainier Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Rainier, ORRainier HS
Reese Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Reese, MIReese HS
Richland Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Richland, WACarmichael MS
Run Through the Meadows Invite (HS, MS, Club) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
SYA Meet Fairfax, VAVan Dyck Park
The Other Meet Invite (HS, MS, Club) Sacramento, CAGranite Park
Wes Cook/GFU Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Gervais, ORWillamette Mission State ...
Sunday, October 12
Westminster Track Club XC Meet Westminster, MDWestminster HS
Monday, October 13
Greater Lansing M.S. Championship (MS, Club) Dewitt, MIDewitt HS
Tuesday, October 14
DRL Middle School Jamboree # 5 (MS, Club) Woodhaven, MIWoodhaven High School
HPRD Youth XC Rood Bridge Meet (MS, Club) Hillsboro, ORRood Bridge Park
Wednesday, October 15
Huron League MS Jamboree III (MS, Club) Milan, MIMilan HS
MCE Cardinal Classic Invitational (MS, Club) Custer, MIMason County Eastern
MSAC League Meet (HS, MS, Club) Carson City, MIFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Shelton, NT, Yelm, Cap @ Oly (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Olympia, WALBA Park
Thursday, October 16
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dallas, TXNorbuck Park
Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite (HS, MS, Club) Pendleton, ORPendleton
Friday, October 17
Greenwich Invitational (HS, Club) Saratoga, NYSaratoga State Park
NTX Small School Championship (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXBethesda Christian School
TCAF STATE/CSAF REGIONAL XC MEET (HS, MS, Club) Burleson, TXChisenhall Park
The McMinnville Middle School Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) McMinnville, ORJoe Dancer Park
Saturday, October 18
31st Mariner Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Hayward, CAHayward HS
Airport - Mark of Excellence (HS, MS, Club) Carleton, MIAirport HS
Arizona USATF Association (MS, Club) Avondale, AZFriendship Park
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Folsom, CAWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Falcon Middle School Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Sacramento, CAGranite Park
Fayette CMAC XC Meet Fayette, MOFayette Golf Course
Half Flat 3K (MS, Club, UnA) Cottage Grove, ORCottage Grove HS
Manistee National Invite - 5th Annual (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Manistee, MIManistee National Golf Co...
Mel Hall Invitational (HS, Club) Spring Lake, MISpring Lake HS
Michigan MS Mega Jamboree (MS, Club) Dexter, MIHudson Mills
Montessori Academy 5K Mishawaka, INMontessori Academy
Stallions Stampede (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Spring, TXForest Oaks Park
TCSAAL State Meet (HS, Club) Austin, TXunknown
Thumb Area Cross Country Championship (HS, MS, Club) Caro, MICaro Golf Club
Sunday, October 19
Howard County Junior Striders Ellicott City, MDCentennial HS
PDXC Developmental Meet (MS, Club) Oregon City, ORClackamas Community Colle...
USATF PVA Qualifier Meet Smithsburg, MDSmithsburg HS
Wednesday, October 22
GBSSA XC Championships (HS, Club) Duntroon, ONHighlands Nordic Centre
Thursday, October 23
Helix Stubblebuster Run (MS, Club) Helix, ORHelix HS
Traverse City LEAP All-City Elementary (MS, Club) Traverse City, MITraverse City Civic Cente...
Friday, October 24
TCA Halftime Mile Showcase (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Aledo, TXAledo MS
Saturday, October 25
AATC Cross Country Classic Ann Arbor, MIConcordia University
Allendale PROM (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Allendale, MIAllendale HS
Apple Ridge Run Youth Invite Cowiche, WAApple Ridge
MiHS State Championships (HS, MS, Club) Allendale, MIAllendale HS
October Mini-Sprint Triathlon (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Atwater, CABuhach Colony HS
Portage Regional JV Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portage, MIPortage West MS
Woodhaven Region PROM Race (HS, MS, Club) Brownstown, MILake Erie Metropark
Sunday, October 26
Middletown Knight Striders Middletown, MDMiddletown Park
PDXC Middle School State Meet (MS, Club) Oregon City, ORClackamas Community Colle...
Tuesday, October 28
Wyandotte Final 5k Festival (HS, Club) Riverview, MIPatriots Park
November
Saturday, November 1
Arizona USATF Association (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Avondale, AZFriendship Park
FHAA Invitational (HS, Club) Lorton, VAOccoquan Regional Park
Sunday, November 2
CCNYC Qualifier Meet Smithsburg, MDSmithsburg HS
CMAC XC Championships Meet Boonville, MOKemper Park
PNTF Cross Country Championships 2014 (Club, Collegiate) Seattle, WAWoodland Park
San Diego Waves Duck Pond Invitational Vista, CABuena Vista Park
Saturday, November 8
Oregon State J.O. Champs Monmouth, ORWestern Oregon University...
Sunday, November 9
Integrity JO Tune-Up / AAU District (HS, MS, Club, UnA) TBD, TXTBD
Missouri Valley CCCNYC XC Meet (HS, Club) Garnett, KSGarnett Country Club
Saturday, November 15
AZ Association State Championships (MS, Club) Flagstaff, AZBuffalo Park
Gobble Wobble 5K (HS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCC-South
NXR Northwest MS (MS, Club) Boise, IDEagle Island State Park
USATF Inland NW Association Championships Pasco, WABig Cross
Thursday, November 20
ITC Time Trial (HS, Club) Arlington, TXVeteran's Park
Saturday, November 22
Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships (MS, Club) Nashville, TNPercy Warner Park
Mustang Stampede Community Run (HS, MS, Club) Tucson, AZFlowing Wells
Nike Cross South Regional Championships (HS, MS, Club) The Woodlands, TXBear Branch Park
Region X Junior Olympic X-C Championships Flagstaff, AZBuffalo Park
Region XIII Championships Seattle, WAWoodland Park
Sunday, November 23
USATF NW Region Open & Masters XC Championships (Club, Collegiate) Seattle, WALincoln Park
USATF Pacific Junior Olympic Championships Folsom, CAWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Thursday, November 27
Arlington Turkey Trot (HS, MS, Club) Arlington, TXTexas Rangers Ballpark
Saturday, November 29
Arlington Trail Mile (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Arlington, TXRiver Legacy Park
Sunday, November 30
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Cross Country Champ... Folsom, CAWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
December
Saturday, December 6
Zetnick Winter Run (HS, MS, Club) Arlington, TXUTA Activities Building
Monday, December 8
4K Progressive Run (HS, Club) Arlington, TXVeteran's Park
Saturday, December 13
USATF J.O. National Championships Myrtle Beach, SCWhispering Pines Golf Cou...
Tuesday, December 16
ITC Time Trial II (HS, Club) Arlington, TXVeteran's Park
Wednesday, December 24
Christmas Spirit 5K / 1M (HS, Club) Grand Prairie, TXMike Lewis Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results