View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

May
Tuesday, May 6
FHE MS vs. FHC and FHN AdaForest Hills Eastern
August
Saturday, August 2
Gina VanLaar 5K - Allendale XC Course (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AllendaleAllendale HS
Saturday, August 23
Lenawee County Preview (HS, MS) TecumsehTecumseh HS
Wednesday, August 27
Bedford JH CC Time Trial TemperanceTemperance Bedford
Bridgman Invitational BridgmanLake Township Park
Saranac Invitational (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
USA Invitational SebewaingBay Shore Camp
Thursday, August 28
The Yellowjacket Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) IthacaIthaca HS
September
Tuesday, September 2
Hudson Early Season Invitational (HS, MS) HudsonHudson HS
Wednesday, September 3
Aunt Porter's Cider Mill PortlandPortland Middle School
Clare Invitational (HS, MS) ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
Gratiot County Championship Meet (HS, MS) IthacaIthaca Fair Grounds
Hawks Mile Time Trial #1 SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Manton Fox & Hound Invite (HS, MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Marauder Invitational (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
New Buffalo Invitational New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
Romeo MS Beginning of the Year Intrasquad Mile TT RomeoBarnabo Track & Field
Warrior Mile Time Trial BrownstownBrownstown Middle School
Thursday, September 4
Leanna Wolf Geers Invitational ScottvilleMason County Central
Quincy Middle School Invite QuincyQuincy HS
South Haven MS Invitational South HavenBaseline Middle School
Friday, September 5
St. Johns Middle School Time Trial St JohnsSt Johns MS
Saturday, September 6
28th Annual Running Fit - Detroit Titan Invitation... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Algonac/Muskrat Classic (HS, MS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Brett Clement Bath Invitational (HS, MS) BathBath
Buckley Bear Country Invitational (HS, MS) BuckleyBuckley HS
Bullock Creek Lancer Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) MidlandStratford Woods
Centreville Invitational CentrevilleCentreville HS
Christian Schools Invitational (HS, MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Corunna Invitational (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Corunna-Girls (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Decatur Raider Invitational (HS, MS) DecaturLake of the Woods Camp
Hatchet Invitational (HS, MS) (HS, MS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Hill and Bale Invitational (HS, MS) FremontFremont Middle School
Homer Invite (HS, MS) HomerHomer HS
Hornet Run - Central Montcalm (HS, MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Redbud Tri-State Cross Country Invite (HS, MS, Club) BuchananRed Bud Moto Cross Park
Monday, September 8
Gull Lake Invitational RichlandRichland Township Park
Tuesday, September 9
BAC Jamboree #1 St. JosephRiverview Park
Beal City Invitational (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
Cadillac Invite MS CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
CSAA Gold Jamboree (HS, MS) Big RapidsBig Rapids HS
CSAA Silver Jamboree (HS, MS) HesperiaBaker Woods
Davison vs. Kearsley & GB East DavisonRegional Park
Flushing vs. Holly FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
GAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
I-8 Jamboree # 1 @ Marshall (HS, MS) MarshallCalhoun County Fairground...
MS Blackhawk Inv. LeslieLeslie HS
NSL@Hale HaleHale
NWC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Maple CityGlen Lake
Rockford Invitational RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
TVC - Central Jamboree #1 (Bullock Creek) (HS, MS) MidlandStratford Woods
TVC - East Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) North BranchNorth Branch HS
TVC - West Jamboree #1 (Carrollton) (HS, MS) CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Wednesday, September 10
BWAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Gazelles MS Meet Grand RapidsRobinettes Apple Orchard
Lakewood Invite Lake OdessaLakewood MS
Meridian Invitational SanfordMeridian High School
MS WMD Jamboree Bear LakeBear Lake
Roscommon Meet (HS, MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
St. Johns MS Jamboree (canceled) St JohnsSt Johns MS
West Mich. Ind. League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, September 11
Bronson V. Union City BronsonBronson HS
Cabrini MS NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Chesaning XC Invite (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Colon Invitational ColonColon HS
EGRMS Beg Mile East Grand RapidsEGR Track
KVA Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Plainwell MS PlainwellPlainwell MS
Portage West Middle School PortagePortage West MS
RARA Fastdog time trail (MS, Club) Rochester HillsBloomer Park
River Valley Conference Jamboree (HS, MS) WalkerJohnson Park
Shamrock Invitational Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
Time Trial HowellHowell HS
Ubly Inv. HS/MS UblyUbly HS
Ubly Invitational UblyUbly HS
White Lake Invitational White LakeLakeland HS
Friday, September 12
2014 MSU Spartan Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Saturday, September 13
Almont Foxes & Hounds (HS, MS, Club) AlmontAlmont HS
De LaSalle Pilot Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
East Jackson MS Invitational JacksonBertha Robinson Elementar...
Ellsworth EllsworthHouse on a Hill
Fennville Open (HS, MS, Club) SaugatuckFenn Valley Winery
Harrison Invite (HS, MS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Lakeview HS and MS Invitational (HS, MS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Ludington Briggs True Value Cross Country Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
Mendon Invitational MendonMendon HS
New Boston Huron Invitational (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
Nike Holly Duane Raffin Festival of Races DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Sparta Invite (HS, MS, Club) SpartaSparta HS
Sparta Invite Fun Run (MS, Club) SpartaSparta HS
Monday, September 15
DeWitt M.S. Meet DewittDewitt HS
MacDonald Middle School CC Meet (MS, Club) East LansingSoccer Complex
Wyoming Lee Invite WyomingWyoming Lee
Tuesday, September 16
Addison vs Man/VCL AddisonAddison
CJHS Time Trial ClarkstonClarkston High School
CMAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) PewamoPewamo HS
Coopersville vs Wayland CoopersvilleCoopersville School Groun...
CSAA Gold JH Jamboree Howard CityTri County Course
CSAA Silver JH Jamboree White CloudWhite Cloud HS
Davison vs. Swartz Creek Swartz CreekWinshall Park
DRL Middle School Jamboree #1 Allen ParkChampaign Park
Flushing vs. Clio & GB East Grand BlancGrand Blanc East
Fruitport Middle School Invitational FruitportRycenga Park
Grass Lake vs. Hanover-Horton (HS, MS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Highland #1 @ McBain McBainMcBain HS
Huron League Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
KVA Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) ComstockComstock
KVA Jamboree #2 ComstockComstock
Lapeer County Press Cross Country Invitational North BranchNorth Branch HS
Manistee v. Ludington (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee HS
Mattawan MS Meet MattawanMattawan
Napoleon & East Jackson @ Michigan Center Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
oscoda OscodaOscoda HS
TC East M.S. Meet Traverse CityCarlisle Fields
WMC MS Jamboree #1 ScottvilleMason County Central
WMMS @FHE AdaForest Hills Eastern
WMMSC at Greenville GreenvilleGreenville HS
Wednesday, September 17
Grand Haven Lakeshore Middle School Meet Grand HavenGrand Haven High School
JPC Jamboree-Roscommon (HS, MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
MSAC League Meet (HS, MS, Club) BlanchardMontabella HS
Onsted Invitational OnstedOnsted HS
Parker at Three Fires HowellThree Fires MS
Pathfinder at Pinckney HS PinckneyPinckney High School
SAC Jamboree (HS, MS) LawrenceLawrence HS
SCAA Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
SEC MS Jamboree #1 (MS, Club) TemperanceTemperance Bedford
SEC MS Jamboree #1 (MS, Club) TemperanceTemperance Bedford
WMD #2 Jamboree Big RapidsBig Rapids Antique Farm a...
WMD Jamboree #2 Big RapidsBig Rapids Antique Farm a...
Thursday, September 18
Delton Invitational at the Gilmore Museum (HS, MS) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Fremont Invitational (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Fremont Invitational Fun Run (MS, Club) FremontBranstrom Park
Kingsley Elementary Meet KingsleyKingsley
Kingsley Invite (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
Otsego MS OtsegoOtsego Middle School
plainwell @ three rivers Three RiversThree Rivers Middle Schoo...
Ravenna Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS) RavennaRavenna HS
St. Johns Middle School Invitational St JohnsSt Johns MS
Friday, September 19
Jackson JV/MS Invitational (HS, MS, Club) JacksonElla Sharp Park
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite (HS, MS) Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
Saturday, September 20
Al Kayner Delta Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) University CenterDelta College
Bangor Invitational (HS, MS) BangorBangor
Beaverton 2 mile BeavertonBeaverton
Beaverton 2 mile BeavertonBeaverton
Bob Perry Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) LowellLowell High School
Cedar Springs Invitational (HS, MS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Central lake Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
delta sixth grade 2mile University CenterDelta College
Laker Inv. PigeonLaker HS
Linden Classic (HS, MS) LindenLinden HS
Monroe Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MonroeSterling State Park
Oakridge invitational (HS, MS) MuskegonOakridge HS
Old Skool Classic (HS, MS) RayWolcott Farm
Pittsford Middle School Invite PittsfordPittsford HS
Roscommon Invitational (HS, MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
West Ottawa Middle School Invitational HollandHarbor Lights Middle Scho...
WLW "I Beat the Hill" MS Invitationsl WixomGilbert Willis Park
Monday, September 22
Holt M.S. Meet HoltHolt HS
Ionia MS Meet IoniaIonia
Owosso Middle School Jamboree OwossoOwosso HS
Tuesday, September 23
Addison MS AddisonAddison
Alliance League Jamboree HudsonvilleFreedom Christian HS
BCS Jamboree #2 NilesBrandywine HS
Beck MS Invitational DundeeWilcox Road Airport
BWAC #2 (HS, MS) CroswellCrosswell Lexington HS
CJHS Time Trial ClarkstonClarkston High School
CSAA Gold Jamboree (HS, MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
CSAA Gold Jamboree RemusChippewa Hills HS
CSAA Silver Jamboree HoltonHolton HS
Davison vs. Linden & Flushing DavisonRegional Park
DRL Middle School Jamboree #2 (MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
GAC Jamboree #2 Mount MorrisCummings Center
GLAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) PerryPerry HS
Grayling Invitational (HS, MS) GraylingGrayling - Hanson Hills R...
Great NWC - Elementary Run MesickMesick HS
Greater Northwest Conference Championship (HS, MS) MesickMesick HS
Harper Creek I-8 Jamboree Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
I-8 Jamboree #2 @ Harper Creek (HS, MS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Lakes 8 Conference Jamboree- Spring Lake (HS, MS) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
Lowell: Conference Meet LowellLowell High School
Napoleon & Hanover-Horton @ Manchester ManchesterManchester HS
osoda OscodaOscoda HS
Portage West Middle School Meet PortagePortage West MS
Springport Big 8 Jamboree SpringportSpringport HS
TC West MS Traverse CityTraverse City West HS
TVC - Central Jamboree #2 (Hemlock) (HS, MS) HemlockHemlock HS
TVC - West Jamboree #2 (MLS) (HS, MS) SaginawWickes Park
West Michigan Ind. Cross Country League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
WMC Jamboree #2 MuskegonOakridge HS
WMMCS at CS Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
WMMS at Belding BeldingLightning Bend Park
Wednesday, September 24
Bad Axe K to 6 Meet Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Bath Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) BathBath
Middle School Jamboree - Jenison JenisonJenison HS
OK Silver Conference Jamboree No. 2 (HS, MS) WyomingPinery Park
Parker vs Centenial MS BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
Parkside Invitational (HS, MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
SCAA Jamboree #2 PittsfordPittsford HS
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford (HS, MS) PittsfordPittsford HS
SEC MS Jamboree #2 (MS, Club) DexterHudson Mills
Sparta Jamboree Fun Run (MS, Club) SpartaSparta HS
TVC East Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) University CenterDelta College
WMD #3 Jamboree CusterMason County Eastern
Thursday, September 25
Plainwell MS/South Haven MS AlleganL.E. White Middle School
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton GTYAL Elem Meet Traverse CitySt. Elizabeth Ann Seton
Vicksburg Invitational VicksburgVicksburg
Wayland MS/EK/Hopkins WaylandWayland Middle School
Friday, September 26
2014 11th Annual 7th & 8th Grade Cross Country Cha... MilfordKensington Metropark
MS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invite (MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Oakland County 7-8 Championships (MS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Saturday, September 27
Allendale Falcon Invite - 4th Annual (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
Berrien County Championships (HS, MS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Carlson Marauder Invitational (HS, MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Carson City Crystal Invite (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Chelsea Invitational (HS, MS) DexterHudson Mills
Falcon Invite (HS, MS, Club) DearbornFord Woods
Gladwin Cedar Bend Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) GladwinGladwin County Recreation...
Hansons Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Lake City Invitational (HS, MS) Lake CityLake City
Lake City Invite Lake CityLake City
Otsego Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Otsego Invite (6th) OtsegoOtsego HS
Redhawk Invite Grand RapidsUnion HS
Stockbridge Invitational (HS, MS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Wagener Park Invitational (HS, MS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
Warrior Invitational RemusChippewa Hills HS
Monday, September 29
Brown City Inv. MS Brown CityBrown City HS
Haslett M.S. Invitational HaslettHaslett HS
Madison Invite AdrianMadison H.S.
Middle School - Lake Orion Jamboree Lake OrionLake Orion High School
Time trial w/BHS BrightonScranton MS
Waverly M.S. Meet LansingWaverly Middle School
Tuesday, September 30
CSAA Gold Jamboree Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
CSAA Gold Jamboree (HS, MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
CSAA Silver Jamboree (HS, MS) Kent CityLong Lake Park
Davison vs. Brandon & Carman Ainsworth BrandonBrandon High School
DRL Middle School Jamboree #3 (MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Flushing vs. GB West & Swartz Creek FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Gaylord MS Meet GaylordMiddle School
Highland #2 @ Lake City Lake CityLake City
Holland - Rockford N - Zeeland @ Reeths Puffer MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Huron League Jamboree #2 (HS, MS, Club) RiverviewPatriots Park
Kelder Poured Walls Inv. (HS, MS) ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Kelder Poured Walls Invitational ScottvilleMason County Central
KVA Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
Lakes 8 Conference Jamboree- Ludington (HS, MS) LudingtonLudington College course
Lakewood Invite (Rescheduled) Lake OdessaLakewood MS
Manchester vs Michigan Center ManchesterManchester HS
Napoleon & Addison @ Grass Lake Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
nsl meet Fairview FairviewFairview
Oiler Invite (HS, MS) Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
OK Conference MS Meet AllendaleAllendale HS
Red Arrow Jamboree St. JosephRiverview Park
Sparta WMMSC Meet SpartaSparta HS
TC East M.S. Meet Traverse CityCarlisle Fields
Union City Big 8 Jamboree Union CityUnion City
West vs North, Gull Lake, Mattawan, Lakeview, Lind... PortagePortage West MS
WMMSC Meet - Wyoming WalkerJohnson Park
October
Wednesday, October 1
Bellevue Southern Central Ath Assn (HS, MS) BellevueBellevue HS
CMAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
Cougar Clash (MS, Club) LansingGrand Woods Park
Highlander Way HowellHighlander Way
Hudsonville MS Jamboree WalkerJohnson Park
JPC Jamboree 2 - Beaverton GladwinGladwin Country Rec. Area
LCAA MS Jamboree # 2 open fun run - practice BlissfieldGerber Hill Park Middle S...
MSAC League Meet # 2-SHA Meet (HS, MS) Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
New Lothrop Invitational New LothropNew Lothrop
OK Silver Jamboree (HS, MS) Grand RapidsNorthPointe Christian HS
Parker vs Ore Creek Hartland HowellThree Fires MS
SAC Jamboree (HS, MS) SaugatuckFenn Valley Winery
SCAA Jamboree #3 BellevueBellevue HS
Stockbridge MS Invite StockbridgeStockbridge Middle School
West Ottawa MS Jamboree HollandHarbor Lights Middle Scho...
Thursday, October 2
COMSAC Dual: Covington & West Hills @ C-K Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
DRL Middle School Jamboree #3 (MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Macomb County Middle School Championship (MS, Club) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Marysville Invitational (HS, MS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
Plainwell vs Otsego PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Sand Creek Invitational (MS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
South Haven MS/ Three Rivers MS AlleganL.E. White Middle School
Sturgis vs. Mendon MendonMendon HS
Traverse City Christian Elem meet Traverse CityTC Christian School
Friday, October 3
Waterford Mott Fall Classic (HS, MS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Saturday, October 4
27th Heritage Invitational (est. 1972 as Eisenhowe... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Allegan Tiger Shark Invitational (HS, MS, Club) AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
Bellevue Invitational (HS, MS) BellevueBellevue HS
Cass City Inv. Cass CityCass City
Cecil Burch Invite Pine RiverPine River
Ed Townsend Invitational (HS, MS) LansingFenner Nature Center
hawk invite corrections SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Hudson Booster Invitational (HS, MS) HudsonHudson HS
Monroe Milers Invite (MS, Club) MonroeMonroe County Comm Colleg...
Pine River Cecil Burch Invite (HS, MS) Pine RiverPine River
Portage Invitational (HS, MS, Club) PortagePortage West MS
Monday, October 6
Mason M.S. Meet MasonMason HS
Mayville Inv. MayvilleMayville
St. Johns MS Meet St JohnsSt Johns MS
Tuesday, October 7
Addison vs Michigan Center, Hanover-Horton (HS, MS) AddisonAddison HS
Calhoun County Invitational (HS, MS) MarshallTurkeyville
Davison vs. Lapeer RW & Fenton LapeerRolland Warner Middle Sch...
DRL Middle School Jamboree #4 TrentonMcLouth Park
East Jackson vs Grass Lake vs Manchester East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Flushing vs. Carman/Ainsworth FlintCarman-Ainsworth Middle S...
GLAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) Maple ValleyMulberry Fore Golf Course
Jr. Bulldog Jamboree RomeoBarnabo Track & Field
Kent City MS Invitational Kent CityKent City MS
Memphis Yellowjacket Invitational (HS, MS) MemphisMemphis HS
Memphis Yellowjacket Invitational (MS, Club) MemphisMemphis HS
NSL@Rogers City Rogers CityRogers City
NWC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) BuckleyBuckley HS
Quincy Big 8 Jamboree QuincyQuincy HS
Red Arrow Jamboree Three OaksRiver Valley HS
Saranac Color Run (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
Six Team Meet (HS & MS) (HS, MS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
SMAC Conference Meet (MS) RichlandRichland Township Park
TC East MS Meet Traverse CityCarlisle Fields
TVC - Central Jamboree #3 (Swan Valley) (HS, MS) SaginawCrooked Creek Golf Course
TVC - West Jamboree #3 (Valley Lutheran) (HS, MS) SaginawWickes Park
TVC-East Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Vandercook Lake @ Napoleon JacksonNapoleon Ackerson Lake HS
WMC Jamboree #3 HartHart High School
WMMS @ northview Grand RapidsNorthview Middle School, ...
WMMSC - Caledonia (HS, MS) CaledoniaCaledonia HS
Wednesday, October 8
Clarkston Jamboree ClarkstonClintonwood Park
Grandville MS Jamboree WalkerJohnson Park
OK Silver Conference Jamboree No. 3 (HS, MS) HopkinsWise Farm
Parker BrightonScranton MS
Parker vs Scranton BrightonScranton MS
Roscommon Meet (HS, MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
SEC MS Jamboree #3 (MS, Club) TecumsehTecumseh HS
Ski Valley Cross Country Championships (HS, MS) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Sturgis Middle School Invitational SturgisSturgis MS
Tawas Invitational (HS, MS) TawasSilver Valley
West Michigan Ind. League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
WMD Championship WalkervilleWalkerville HS
Thursday, October 9
Bay City Western Middle School Invite University CenterDelta College
Chris Grabowski Memorial ManisteeManistee HS
Chris Grabowski Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee HS
Forest Hills Eastern MS Invite AdaForest Hills Eastern
Grand Ledge M.S> Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park
GTA Elementary Cross Country meet Traverse CityGrand Traverse Academy
Holland Christian MS Jamboree HollandHolland Christian HS
Mesick Invite MesickMesick HS
Mona Shores Middle School Quad Norton ShoresMona Shores Middle School
Napolean vs. Northwest Dual JacksonJackson Northwest Middle ...
Race Through the Hills FremontBranstrom Park
Rock 'n Run DowagiacDowagiac MS
South Haven vs Plainwell South HavenBaseline Middle School
Three Rivers MS Three RiversThree Rivers Middle Schoo...
Friday, October 10
GMAA Middle School Invitational MuskegonUniversity Park Golf Cour...
MONTABELLA MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL (MS, Club, UnA) EdmoreMontabella Middle School
Montabella Mustang Invitational (HS, MS) BlanchardMontabella HS
Saturday, October 11
Bloomingdale Invite (HS, MS) BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
Dave Bork Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) MonroeMunson Park
Fairview FairviewFairview
GRPS Middle and Elementary School Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Grand RapidsGRPS Northeast Campus
Kayla O'Mara Invite (HS, MS, UnA) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Lenawee County Championship Meet (HS, MS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Lenawee County MS Championship Meet BlissfieldGerber Hill Park Middle S...
Midland County Meet MidlandStratford Woods
News-Herald Invitational (HS, MS, Club) RiverviewPatriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Reese Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) ReeseReese HS
Run Through the Meadows Invite (HS, MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational - MS SturgisSturgis MS
Traverse City Invitational (HS, MS) Traverse CityCourtade Elementary
Monday, October 13
EGRMS XC END OF YEAR MILE East Grand RapidsEGR Track
Greater Lansing M.S. Championship (MS, Club) DewittDewitt HS
Holland Christian MS Invitational HollandHolland Christian HS
prairie Dawg/Alamo invite OtsegoOtsego Middle School
Tuesday, October 14
Athens Big 8 Jamboree AthensAthens
BCS Jamboree #3 CentrevilleCentreville HS
BWAC #3 (HS, MS) GoodellsGoodells County Park
Davison vs. GB West Grand BlancMillenium Park
DRL Middle School Jamboree # 5 (MS, Club) WoodhavenWoodhaven High School
Flushing vs. Kearsley & Lapeer FlintArmstrong Middle School
GAC Championships- MS DurandDurand Middle School
GTC Inv. SebewaingUnionville-Sebewaing Area...
hale invatational HaleHale
Hanover-Horton MS Invite HanoverHeritage Park
Hawks Mile Time Trial #2 SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Highland #3 @ Pine River (HS, MS) Pine RiverPine River
Lakes 8 Conference Meet- O.V. (HS, MS) MuskegonOrchard View HS
OK Silver Conference Championship (HS, MS) Byron CenterIronwood Golf Course
SAC Jamboree BangorBangor
SCAA Jamboree #4 HillsdaleHillsdale Academy HS
St. Mary Sugar Loaf Stampede (HS, MS) CedarSugar Loaf - The Old Cour...
TVC Overall Championship (HS, MS) MerrillLake of Dreams
WMC Jamboree #4 MuskegonMcGraft Park
WMMC Conference @ LOWELL (OK White) LowellLowell High School
WMMSC Conference Meet Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Wednesday, October 15
CMAC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) BathBath
Huron League MS Jamboree III (MS, Club) MilanMilan HS
JPC Jamboree 3 - Clare (HS, MS) ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
Lake Michigan Middle School Conference Meet Traverse CityCourtade Elementary
MCE Cardinal Classic Invitational (MS, Club) CusterMason County Eastern
MSAC League Meet (HS, MS, Club) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Ore Creek BrightonScranton MS
RARA MS Cross Country Invitational Rochester HillsBloomer Park
SAC Jamboree (HS, MS) BangorBangor
Time Trial Howell1.6 mile loop
Thursday, October 16
Davison Invitational Mount MorrisCummings Center
St. Joseph County Middle School Meet SturgisSturgis MS
WMMSC 6th grade race Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
WMMSC Conference Meet Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
WMMSC-Gold HastingsBarry County Expo Center
Wolverine MS Confernce Meet South HavenBaseline Middle School
Woodlands School Meet Traverse CityWoodland School
Friday, October 17
Alma College Scottie CC Classic (HS, MS) AlmaPine River Country Club
Saturday, October 18
Airport - Mark of Excellence (HS, MS, Club) CarletonAirport HS
CHSL and CYO Championships (HS, MS) MilfordKensington Metropark
East Grand Rapids MS Meet of Champions Invite KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
GLAC League Meet (HS, MS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Gobles Little Guys Invitational GoblesGobles HS
I - 8 League Meet JacksonElla Sharp Park
I-8 Championship Invitational (HS, MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Larry Steeb Invitational (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
LCAA League Meet (HS, MS) OnstedHidden Lake Gardens
Manistee National Invite - 5th Annual (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
Michigan MS Mega Jamboree (MS, Club) DexterHudson Mills
Montague race by grade (HS, MS) MontagueMontague HS
Northern Michigan XC Championships Rotary Invite (HS, MS) GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
Saginaw County Championships (HS, MS) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Shiawassee County Meet (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Thumb Area Cross Country Championship (HS, MS, Club) CaroCaro Golf Club
Thumb Area Inv. CaroCaro
Thumb Area Inv. CaroCaro
Monday, October 20
Eau Claire @ New Buffalo New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
Sand Creek Invitational (HS, MS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Tuesday, October 21
DRL Middle School League Championship SouthgateSouthgate Anderson
Plymouth-Canton MS Championships NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Wednesday, October 22
Centennial MS 4:00pm BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
KLMSL Divisional Meet NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Parker vs Pinckney HowellThree Fires MS
Pumpkin Invitational OaklandOakview Middle School
Thursday, October 23
COMSAC Championship Meet Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Greater Flint Championships FlintPierce Park
GTAYAL All League Championship Traverse CitySt. Elizabeth Ann Seton
Hawks Fall Classic CC Mile SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Traverse City LEAP All-City Elementary (MS, Club) Traverse CityTraverse City Civic Cente...
Saturday, October 25
Allendale PROM (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AllendaleAllendale HS
Bay City Western PROM (HS, MS) University CenterDelta College
MiHS State Championships (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
Portage Regional JV Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PortagePortage West MS
Woodhaven Region PROM Race (HS, MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Monday, October 27
Hawks 1600 meter Championships (HS, MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Romeo MS End of the Year Intrasquad Mile TT RomeoBarnabo Track & Field
Wednesday, October 29
Parker vs Millenium BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
Post a PR Last Chance Invite (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Other Meets
Wednesday, April 15, 2015
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, April 29, 2015
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Monday, May 4, 2015
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
National Heritage Academy Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Wednesday, May 13, 2015
National Heritage Academies Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Thursday, May 21, 2015
NHA State Championships LansingHawk Island Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results