View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

July
Friday, July 4
Time Trial #1 FarmingtonEngler Park
Wednesday, July 16
Time Trial #2 FarmingtonSt. Joe Park
August
Thursday, August 14
Time Trial #3 FarmingtonEngler Park
Thursday, August 21
Team Time Trial BallwinCastlewood
Saturday, August 23
BS South Time Trial Lee's SummitLake Jacomo Cross Country...
Tuesday, August 26
Salisbury 3500 SalisburySalisbury Municipal Golf ...
Wednesday, August 27
Fleet Feet Cross Country Classic WentzvilleQuail Ridge Park
Thursday, August 28
Fleet Feet Kickoff Classic South St. Louis CountyParkway Central HS
Friday, August 29
First Capital Invitational St. CharlesMcNair Park
Fleet Feet Kickoff Classic ArnoldArnold Park
Saturday, August 30
Callaway County Meet FultonFulton HS
Central Methodist University FayetteFayette Golf Course
Kearney Kickoff KearneyJesse James Park
Lee's Summit North vs Rockhurst Lee's SummitLee's Summit North HS
Lee's Summit West Quad Lee's SummitLongview Community Colleg...
Randy Seagrist Invitational St. LouisJefferson Barracks Park
Strafford XC Invitational StraffordStrafford HS
Team time trial IndependenceMill Creek Park
September
Tuesday, September 2
Maryville Invitational MaryvilleNorthwest Missouri State ...
Watermelon Run (HS, MS) LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Wednesday, September 3
Cass Midway ClevelandCass-Midway HS
SVCC Invitational PerryvillePerryville HS
Thursday, September 4
El Dorado Springs Invitational (HS, MS) El DoradoEl Dorado Springs City Go...
Palmyra Practice Meet PalmyraPalmyra
Webster Groves Invitational St. LouisBlackburn Park
Friday, September 5
Intersquad Time Trial Pleasant HillPleasant Hill
Lutheran South XC Invitational St. LouisJefferson Barracks Park
Saturday, September 6
Capital City Invitational Jefferson CityCole County Fair Grounds
Cass County Invitational BeltonBelton HS
Jackson Invitational JacksonJackson City Park
Jim Marshall Invite Jefferson CityCole County Fair Grounds
Liberty Invitational LibertyStocksdale Park
LS North Invitational Lee's SummitLake Jacomo Cross Country...
Mexico Invite MexicoAP Green Estate
New Haven "Short Course" Invitational New HavenNew Haven City Park
Paul Enke Invitational FlorrisantSioux Passage Park
St. Mary's 42nd CC Invitational (HS, Collegiate) LibertyWilliam Jewell College
SWCCCA Meet SpringfieldKickapoo Course
Tuesday, September 9
Chillicothe Invitational ChillicotheSimpson Memorial Park
Sullivan SullivanSullivan City Lake
Wednesday, September 10
Eagle Invitational CC Meet ViennaVienna City Park
Thursday, September 11
Carthage Invitational CarthageCarthage Golf Course
Oak Grove Invitational (HS, MS) Oak GroveFrick Park
Seneca Invitational SenecaSeneca Rodeo Grounds
Steve Waggoner Invitational Willow SpringsWillow Springs Golf Cours...
Friday, September 12
Team time trial #2 RaytownRaytown South Middle Scho...
Saturday, September 13
35th Annual Ray-Pec Invitational PeculiarRay-Pec HS
36th Annual Linn Invitational (HS, MS) LinnLinn Athletic Complex
49th Annual Stan Nelson Invitational House SpringsHouse Springs Intermediat...
Arcadia Valley Inviational Arcadia ValleyArcadia Valley HS
Father Tolton Invitational ColumbiaFather Tolton High School
Forest Park Cross Country Festival St. LouisForest Park
Holden Invitational (HS, MS) HoldenRed Neck Golf Course
UCM Mule Run WarrensburgPertle Springs
Monday, September 15
Bourbon Invitational (HS, MS) BourbonBourbon High School
Lebanon Invitational (HS, MS) Lees SummitRichardson Ranch
Tuesday, September 16
Bolivar Invite (HS, MS) BolivarSouthwest Baptist Univers...
Drexel Invitational DrexelDrexel City Park
Monett Invitational MonettMount Monett
QND Raider Classic QuincySouth Park
Tarkio Invite TarkioTarkio Country Club
Zizzer Invite West PlainsWest Plains HS
Thursday, September 18
Parkway Central Invitational St. Louis CountyParkway Central HS
Platte County Invitational WestonPlatte Ridge Park
Steelville SteelvilleSteelville HS
Friday, September 19
Hazelwood West Invitational FlorrisantKoch Park
Saturday, September 20
Blue Springs Invitational Lee's SummitLake Jacomo Cross Country...
Cape Central Invitational (HS, MS) Cape GirardeauCape Girardeau Central HS
Clinton Invitational (HS, MS) ClintonClinton High School
Festus Bowles Invitational FestusWest City Park
Fulton Invitational FultonFulton HS
Missouri Southern Stampede JoplinMissouri Southern St U Cr...
Odessa Invitational (HS, MS) OdessaOdessa Upper Elementry
Smith-Cotton Invitational SedaliaClover Dell Park
Monday, September 22
Independence City Championship Fort OsageOsage Trail
Parkway Quad St. Louis CountyParkway Central HS
Tri-County JV Invite WashingtonWashington HS
Tuesday, September 23
Bakersfield Invite BakersfieldCloud Nine Ranch
Benton CC Invitational St. JosephHyde Park
Boonville XC Invitational BoonvilleKemper Park
Lone Jack XC Invitational Lone JackLone Jack HS
Nixa Invitational NixaNixa HS
Oak Ridge Invitational Oak RidgeOak Ridge School
Smithville Invitational SmithvilleSmithville Lake
Traveling Meet PalmyraPalmyra
Thursday, September 25
Belle HS Invitational BelleBelle City Park
Grandview Invitational Kansas CityStarlight Theatre Course ...
Pleasant Hill Cross Country Meet (HS, MS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill
Friday, September 26
Warrenton Invitational WarrentonWarrenton HS
Saturday, September 27
East Newton Invitational (HS, MS) GranbyEast Newton
Hancock Invitational St. LouisJefferson Barracks Park
Marshall Invitational MarshallMarshall HS
Rim Rock Farm LawrenceRim Rock Farm
Monday, September 29
Elsberry Invite ElsberrySun Valley Golf Course
MOCK MEET HermannLoutre Shore Country Club
Tuesday, September 30
Lafayette Invitational St. JosephKrug Park
Lamar Invitational LamarLamar Golf Course
Rock Port Invitational RockportRockport Country Club
Show Me Conference (HS, MS) WestphaliaKnights of Columbus
October
Wednesday, October 1
Cass-Midway ClevelandCass-Midway HS
Chaffee Postal ChaffeeChaffee Track
St. James St. JamesSt. James Country Club
Thursday, October 2
Moberly Invitational MoberlyHoward Hills Athletic Com...
Saturday, October 4
Capital City Cross Country Challenge (HS, MS) Jefferson CityOak Hills Golf Center
De Soto Invitational DeSotoVineland School
Grain Valley invitational (HS, MS) Grain ValleyGrain Valley High School
KC Metro Cross Country Championship PeculiarRay-Pec HS
Laker Invitational CamdentonCollins Farm at Ha Ha Ton...
Laker Invitational CamdentonCollins Farm at Ha Ha Ton...
Notre Dame Invitational Cape GirardeauNotre Dame HS
Parkway West Invitational WildwoodLiving Word United Method...
Savannah Invitational SavannahSavannah HS
Tuesday, October 7
Barstow Invitational Kansas CityThe Barstow School
Cuba Invitational CubaCuba Lakes Golf Course
Excelsior Springs Invitational Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs Golf Co...
Hermann Invitational (High School) HermannLoutre Shore Country Club
Wednesday, October 8
AAA Conference meet St PetersLutheran St Charles HS
Montrose MontroseMontrose High School
Orchard Farm Invitational Orchard FarmOrchard Farm HS
Thursday, October 9
Chaffee/Saxony Invitational JacksonJackson City Park
GAC Central Championships WashingtonBig Driver
MCC Championships St. LouisForest Park
Orchard Farm Invite Orchard FarmOrchard Farm HS
Saturday, October 11
KC Suburban Blue Conference KearneyJesse James Park
KC Suburban Gold Conference PeculiarRay-Pec HS
Kearney Invitational KearneyJesse James Park
Potosi Invitational/MAAA Conference PotosiPotosi City Park
Suburban Central Conference Meet St LouisWilmore Park
Suburban West Conference House SpringsNorthwest Early Childhood...
Monday, October 13
Cassville Invitational CassvilleCassville
Clopton Invite CloptonClopton HS
Dixon Invitational DixonOak Hills Country Club
Tuesday, October 14
275 Con Meet TarkioTarkio Country Club
Centralia Invitational CentraliaCentralia Recreation Park
Owensville HS Invitational OwensvilleOwensville City Park
Wednesday, October 15
Marksman Invitational CreightonSherwood
Suburban 12 XC Championships TBATBA
Thursday, October 16
Patriot Classic BallwinCastlewood
Warrensburg Invitational WarrensburgWarrensburg HS
Friday, October 17
GAC South Conference Meet St. CharlesMcNair Park
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet BelleBelle City Park
Saturday, October 18
Farmington Invitational FarmingtonEngler Park
West Platte Invitational WestonPlatte Ridge Park
Monday, October 20
Big 8 (SWMO) LamarLamar Golf Course
EMO Conference Meet ElsberrySun Valley Golf Course
Salisbury SalisburySalisbury Municipal Golf ...
West Central Conference SedaliaClover Dell Park
Tuesday, October 21
Four Rivers Conference OwensvilleOwensville City Park
Midland Empire Conference CameronCameron Veterans' Memoria...
Northwest v. Parkway South Freshman Dual House SpringsHouse Springs Intermediat...
SEMO Small Schools Conference Cape GirardeauCape County
Wednesday, October 22
Lakeland DeepwaterLakeland Invitational
MRVC Conference Meet (Richmond) RichmondRichmond HS
Richmond Invitational RichmondRichmond HS
Friday, October 24
Bowling Green Invite Bowling GreenPike County Fairgrounds
Saturday, October 25
Class 4 District 1 Open Race JacksonJackson City Park
Dexter Invitational DexterDexter High School
Fatima Invitational WestphaliaKnights of Columbus
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1 JacksonJackson City Park
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2 St. LouisParkway Central
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3 St. LouisForest Park
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4 St. CharlesMcNair Park
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5 CamdentonCollins Farm at Ha Ha Ton...
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 PeculiarRay-Pec HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7 Lee's SummitLake Jacomo Cross Country...
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8 WestonPlatte Ridge Park
St. Mary's 14th Fall Classic LibertyWilliam Jewell College
Wednesday, October 29
Webster Groves non-Qualifier St. LouisBlackburn Park
November
Saturday, November 1
3A District 7 Alternates Race Grain ValleyGrain Valley High School
Class 4 Sectional 1 Open Race FarmingtonEngler Park
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 DexterDexter High School
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 Bowling GreenPike County Fairgrounds
MSHSAA Class 1 District 3 Willow SpringsWillow Springs Golf Cours...
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4 SpringfieldSpringfield Underground
MSHSAA Class 1 District 5 HermitageOutlet Park, Lake Pomme D...
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6 MoberlyHoward Hills Athletic Com...
MSHSAA Class 1 District 7 Grain ValleyGrain Valley High School
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8 WestonPlatte Ridge Park
MSHSAA Class 2 District 1 FarmingtonEngler Park
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2 St. LouisSpanish Lake
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 Bowling GreenPike County Fairgrounds
MSHSAA Class 2 District 4 LinnLinn Athletic Complex
MSHSAA Class 2 District 5 Willow SpringsWillow Springs Golf Cours...
MSHSAA Class 2 District 6 SpringfieldSpringfield Underground
MSHSAA Class 2 District 7 HermitageOutlet Park, Lake Pomme D...
MSHSAA Class 2 District 8 KearneyJesse James Park
MSHSAA Class 3 District 1 DexterDexter High School
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2 LinnLinn Athletic Complex
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3 St. LouisSpanish Lake
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4 WarrentonWarrenton HS
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5 MoberlyHoward Hills Athletic Com...
MSHSAA Class 3 District 6 NixaInman Intermediate School
MSHSAA Class 3 District 7 Grain ValleyGrain Valley High School
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8 WestonPlatte Ridge Park
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1 FarmingtonEngler Park
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2 WarrentonWarrenton HS
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3 NixaInman Intermediate School
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4 KearneyJesse James Park
NCHC National Meet (HS, MS) SpringfieldLake Springfield
Saturday, November 8
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship Jefferson CityOak Hills Golf Center
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship Jefferson CityOak Hills Golf Center
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship Jefferson CityOak Hills Golf Center
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship Jefferson CityOak Hills Golf Center

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results