View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

May
Saturday, May 17
Averill Park Relays Averill ParkAverill Park High School
August
Friday, August 29
Jesuit Pre-Season Time Trial BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Saturday, August 30
Fonda-Fultonville Cross Country Invitational FondaFonda-Fultonville HS
Ulster County Pre-Season Championship Garden CityNassau Community College
September
Thursday, September 4
Hamilton/Croton/Blind Brook CrotonCroton Gorge Park
Saturday, September 6
Dave Forbes Invitational OneontaOneonta HS
John F. Kennedy 4K Classic CheektowagaJohn F Kennedy HS
Andy Bennett Invitational RhinebeckRhinebeck HS
Bear Mountain Invitational Bear MountainBear Mountain State Park
Blackbird Invitational New ScotlandNew Scotland Town Park
Central Square Invitational Central SquarePaul V. Moore High School
East Syracuse Minoa Invitational East SyracuseEast Syracus Minoa
Guilderland Invitational GuilderlandTawasentha Park
Jordan-Elbridge Invitational JordanJordan-Elbridge HS
Niskayuna Ediken Invitational NiskayunaIroquois MS
South Jefferson Invitational South JeffersonSouth Jefferson HS
Wayne Finger Lakes Pre-Season Invitational Hampton BaysRed Creek Park
Windsor Invitational WindsorWindsor Central HS
Wizard Invitational WashingtonvilleWashingtonville HS
Tuesday, September 9
Hamilton/Woodlands/Edgemont HartsdaleWoodlands High School
Marathon Home Meet MarathonMarathon Elementary Schoo...
Monroe County League Meet - Basil A Marella Park GreeceBasil A Marella Park
Monroe County League Meet - Center Park Fairport.Center Park
Monroe County League Meet - Harris Whalen Park PenfieldHarris Whalen Park
Monroe County League Meet - Mendon Ponds Park West PittsfordMendon Ponds Park West
Monroe County League Meet - Seneca Park RochesterSeneca Park Zoo
Newark Valley Dual Meet Newark Valley HSNewark Valley HS XC Cours...
Watkins Glen Home Meet Garden CityNassau Community College
Wednesday, September 10
Bruce MacDonald Invitational Port WashingtonSands Point Preserve
CSC League Meet NewportWest Canada Valley
Thursday, September 11
Peconic Invitational Hampton BaysRed Creek Park
Friday, September 12
Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational CohoesColonie Town Park
Red Raider Run Invitational Stony PointAnthony Wayne Park
Saturday, September 13
37th Annual Fort Plain Cross Country Invitational Fort PlainHarry Hoag Elementary
Dansville Invitational DansvilleStonybrook Park
Jim Smith Memorial Meet Deer ParkSunken Meadow State Park
Luke Parlatore Invitational Staten IslandClove Lake State Park XC ...
McDaniel-Baxter Invitational Chenago ForksChenago Valley State Park
Red Dragon Invitational Bemus PointLong Point State Park
Somers Big Red Invitational SomersSomers HS
Vernon-Verona-Sherril Invitational Vernon Verona-SherrillVernon Verona-Sherrill HS
West Seneca West Invitational West SenecaSunshine Park
Monday, September 15
Nassau Triangular Meet - 1A FarmingdaleBethpage State Park
Tuesday, September 16
Albany Academy Home Meet AlbanyAlbany Academy
Cobleskill-Richmondville Home Meet CobleskillCobleskill-Richmondville
Ekiden Meet, Collins Park, Scotia,NY ScotiaCollins Park
Hamilton/Ardsley ArdsleyArdsley HS
Monroe County League Meet - Center Park Fairport.Center Park
Monroe County League Meet - Harris Whalen Park PenfieldHarris Whalen Park
Monroe County League Meet - Mendon Ponds Park East PittsfordMendon Ponds Park West
Monroe County League Meet - Mendon Ponds Park West PittsfordMendon Ponds Park West
Monroe County League Meet -Black Creek Park North ChiliBlack Creek Park
Section VIII Conference & League Meets FarmingdaleBethpage State Park
Suburban Council Super Dual Meet SaratogaSaratoga State Park
Wednesday, September 17
Cortland/Homer ChittenangoChittenango HS
CSC League Meet Little FallsLittle Falls High School
Saturday, September 20
Baldwinsville Invitational BaldwinsvilleBaldwinsville HS
Ballston Spa Invitational MaltaLuther Forest Athletic Fi...
Bob Pratt Invitational Deer ParkSunken Meadow State Park
Brewster Bear Classic BrewsterBrewster HS
East Aurora Invitational (HS, MS) East AuroraEast Aurora HS
Galway Invitational GalwayBobs Tree Farm
New Hartford Invitational New HartfordNew Hartford HS Cross Cou...
Owego Invitational OwegoPheasant Hill Golf course
Regis Invitaional BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Section 10 Invitational CantonSUNY Canton
Suffern Invitational Bear MountainBear Mountain State Park
Victor Invitational VictorVictor HS
Villa Bears XC Classic BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Warwick Wave Mania WarwickWarwick HS
Sunday, September 21
Kurt Steiner Cross Country BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Tuesday, September 23
Hamilton/Keio/Children's Village PurchaseKeio Academy
Monroe County League Meet -Black Creek Park North ChiliBlack Creek Park
Monroe County League Meet-Basil A Marella Park GreeceBasil A Marella Park
Monroe County League Meet-Center Park Fairport.Center Park
Monroe County League Meet-Parma Park HiltonParma Park
Monroe County League Meet-Webster Park WebsterWebster Park
Wednesday, September 24
CSC League Meet ClintonKirkland Town Park
Saturday, September 27
Bowdoin Park Classic Wappinger FallsBowdoin Park
Crusader Classic (HS, MS) Central ValleyMonroe-Woodbury HS
EJ. Hermann Invitational UticaProctor Park
Fred Gressler Invitational White PlainsWhite Plains HS
Maine-Endwell Pete Matzke Invitational MaineMaine Memorial Elementary...
McQuaid Invitational RochesterGenessee Valley Park
PSAL Group Run & Varsity Races BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Queensbury Invitational (HS, Club) QueensburyQueensbury HS
Tri-Valley Invitational Tri ValleyTri Valley HS
Xavier Invitational BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Tuesday, September 30
Hamilon/Bronxville/Rye Neck BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Monroe County League Meet-Basil A Marella Park GreeceBasil A Marella Park
Monroe County League Meet-Black Creek Park North ChiliBlack Creek Park
Monroe County League Meet-Finger Lakes Community C... CanandaiguaFinger Lakes Community Co...
Monroe County League Meet-Mendon Ponds Park West PittsfordMendon Ponds Park West
Monroe County League Meet-Northampton Park West BrockportNorthampton Park West
October
Wednesday, October 1
CSC League Meet RemsenRemsen Central School
Ivy League Meet #3 BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Mexico/ESM ChittenangoChittenango HS
Friday, October 3
Galway Modified Mini Invitational GalwayGalway HS
Penfield-Irondequoit Invitational PenfieldHarris Whalen Park
St. Anthony's Invitational Deer ParkSunken Meadow State Park
Town of Amherst Championships Sweet HomeSweet Home HS
Saturday, October 4
Grout Invitational SchenectadyCentral Park
John Killian Memorial XC Invitational MoreauMoreau Recreational Park
KNOX-C East AuroraKnox State Park
Mayor's Cup Championship BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Southern Tier Classic AlleganyAllegany-Limestone HS
Stock-Conwicke Invitational ArnoldArnold Park
Tully Invitational TullyTully HS
Whitesboro Invitational WhitesboroDeerfield Wilderness Park
Sunday, October 5
Harry Murphy Cross Country BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Tuesday, October 7
IAC South Division Championship Newark Valley HSNewark Valley HS XC Cours...
League III B Meet HartsdaleWoodlands High School
Monroe County League Meet-Center Park Fairport.Center Park
Monroe County League Meet-Mendon Ponds Park East PittsfordMendon Ponds Park West
Monroe County League Meet-Mendon Ponds Park West PittsfordMendon Ponds Park West
Monroe County League Meet-Northampton Park West BrockportNorthampton Park West
Monroe County League Meet-Seneca Park RochesterSeneca Park Zoo
Section 1 League Championship Meets Bear MountainBear Mountain State Park
Wednesday, October 8
CSC League Meet Holland PatentHolland Patent School
Fulton/Marcellus MarcellusMarcellus High School
Thursday, October 9
Westhampton Beach Cross Country Invitational Hampton BaysRed Creek Park
Friday, October 10
All Hallows Invitational BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Bob Greene (Newark Valley) Invitational Newark Valley HSNewark Valley HS XC Cours...
Glens Falls Modified Invitational QueensburyColes Woods
Saturday, October 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede AldenAlden HS
Beaver River Invitational Beaver River HSBeaver River HS XC Course
Bobcat Run ArmonkByram Hills
Burnt Hills Invitational SaratogaSaratoga State Park
Cuba Rushford Invitational CubaCuba-Rushford HS
Glover Invitational CastletonMaple Hill HS
Great Neck South Invitational Great NeckGreat Neck South High Sch...
Manhattan College High School Invitational (HS, MS) BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Pembroke Invitational CorfuPembroke High School
Rome (Bill Coughlin) Invitational RomeStaley Upper Elementary S...
Saugerties Invitational SaugertiesSaugerties HS
Spartan Waterfront Warrior Invitational HamlinHamlin Beach State Park
Suffolk Officials Invitational Deer ParkSunken Meadow State Park
Tuesday, October 14
Monroe County League Meet -Webster Park WebsterWebster Park
Monroe County League Meet-Basil A Marella Park GreeceBasil A Marella Park
Monroe County League Meet-Harris Whalen Park PenfieldHarris Whalen Park
Monroe County League Meet-Mendon Ponds Park East PittsfordMendon Ponds Park West
Monroe County League Meet-Parma Park HiltonParma Park
Nassau Triangular Meet - 5A FarmingdaleBethpage State Park
Section 9 - Division IV Championship Tri ValleyTri Valley HS
Whitney Point Invitational Whitney PointWhitney Point HS
Wednesday, October 15
Frontier League Championship South LewisSouth Lewis
OHSL Freedom League Championship East SyracuseEast Syracus Minoa
Friday, October 17
Albany County Meet CohoesColonie Town Park
Eden Red Raider Invitational EdenEden HS
Greenwich Invitational (HS, Club) SaratogaSaratoga State Park
Rensselaer County Championships CropseyvilleGrafton Lakes State Park
Saturday, October 18
Ben Boice Invitational MillbrookMillbrook HS XC Course
Chittenango Invitational JamesvilleJamesville Beach County P...
Clarence Invitational Akron Falls ParkAkron Falls Park
CSC League Championships RemsenRemsen Central School
Fort Plain Modified Invitational Fort PlainHarry Hoag Elementary
Marathaon Invitational MarathonMarathon Elementary Schoo...
Marion Invitational MarionMarion Central HS
Marty Lewis "Hurry Back" Challenge BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Nassau Coaches Invitational FarmingdaleBethpage State Park
NYC Cross Country Carnival BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Section 1 Coaches' and Officials' Meet Wappinger FallsBowdoin Park
Tri-Valley League Championships OneidaOneida
Weedsport Invitational WeedsportWeedsport HS
Monday, October 20
Foothills Council Championships SaratogaSaratoga State Park
Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships FarmingdaleBethpage State Park
Tuesday, October 21
Patroon Conference Championships GreenportGreenport Town Park
Section 10 - Interdivisionals NorwoodNorwood Norfolk Central S...
Section XI Division XC Championships Deer ParkSunken Meadow State Park
Wasaren League Championships SaratogaSaratoga State Park
Western Athletic Conference Fort PlainHarry Hoag Elementary
Thursday, October 23
Adirondack League Championships QueensburyQueensbury HS
Friday, October 24
Colonial Council Championships SaratogaSaratoga State Park
Saturday, October 25
BQ & NY CHSAA Championship BronxVan Cortlandt Park
CVAC Championship Saranac LakeSaranac Lake High School
ECIC Championship AldenAlden HS
Harvest Classic Schodack LandingSchodack Island State Par...
IAC Championship MarathonMarathon Elementary Schoo...
Monroe County Championships HiltonParma Park
Niagara Frontier Championship Grand IslandBeaver Island State Park
Niagara Orleans Championship PawlingLake Side Park
STAC Championships OwegoPheasant Hill Golf course
Suburban Council Championships SaratogaSaratoga State Park
Tartan Invitational GlenvilleIndian Meadows Town Park
The John Bernard (Adirondack) Cross-Country Invita... AdirondackAdirondack HS
Westchester County Championship HartsdaleWoodlands High School
Sunday, October 26
Lindsey 5k PurchasePurchase College
NSCHSAA League Championships Deer ParkSunken Meadow State Park
Tuesday, October 28
NYSPHSAA Section 10 Championships MassenaMassena Country Club
Thursday, October 30
NYSPHSAA Section 4 Championships Chenago ForksChenago Valley State Park
Friday, October 31
NYC Ivy League Championships BronxVan Cortlandt Park
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Championships Deer ParkSunken Meadow State Park
NYSPHSAA Section 2 Championships QueensburyQueensbury HS
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships ElmaElma Meadows Golf Course
NYSPHSAA Section 7 Championships ElizabethtownCobble Hill Golf XC Cours...
NYSPHSAA Section 9 Championships Bear MountainBear Mountain State Park
November
Saturday, November 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Championships Wappinger FallsBowdoin Park
NYSPHSAA Section 3 Championships Wappinger FallsBowdoin Park
NYSPHSAA Section 5 Championships BataviaGenesee Community College...
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Championships FarmingdaleBethpage State Park
Saturday, November 8
NYSPHSAA Class A State Cross Country Championship CantonSUNY Canton
NYSPHSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship CantonSUNY Canton
NYSPHSAA Class C State Cross Country Championship CantonSUNY Canton
NYSPHSAA Class D State Cross Country Championship CantonSUNY Canton
Sunday, November 9
NYSAIS Cross Country Championships BronxVan Cortlandt Park
PSAL City Championships BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Saturday, November 15
Jesuit Championships BronxVan Cortlandt Park
New York State Federation Championships Wappinger FallsBowdoin Park
Sunday, November 16
Fred Lebow Cross Country Championships BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Saturday, November 29
Footlocker Northeast Regional BronxVan Cortlandt Park
Nike New York Regionals Wappinger FallsBowdoin Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results