View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Saturday, August 16
Yough at Elizabeth Forward ElizabethRound Hill Park
Tuesday, August 26
Southmoreland at Yough HerminieCougar Mountain
Thursday, August 28
McAlpin Invitational Newtown SquareEpiscopal Academy
Friday, August 29
Enos Yeager Inv ChambersburgFalling Spring Elementary...
John Sharp Viking Invitational RichboroNorthampton Civic Center ...
Lights Out Invitational (HS, Collegiate) ExeterExeter HS
Lions Invitational BethlehemMoravian Academy
River Trail Cup Invite Port ElizabethBoston Trail
Saturday, August 30
40th McDowell Invitational ErieBrowns Farm
Bear Mountain River Run (HS, MS) Lock HavenWest Branch XC Course
Big Valley Invitational ReedsvilleIndian Valley Middle Scho...
Cliff Robbins Invitational (HS, MS) DallasLetterkinney Fields
Gateway Invitational MonroevilleBoyce Park
Hornet Harrier Invitational (HS, MS) HermitageDelahunty Middle School
Marty Uher Invitational CaliforniaRoadman Park-California U...
September
Tuesday, September 2
Kiski Area XC Meet LeechburgKiski Area High School
Kiski Relay LeechburgKiski Area High School
Nazareth Quad Meet NazarethNazareth Area HS
Yough at Frazier PerryopolisSampey Park
Wednesday, September 3
George School, Upper Moreland @ Lower Moreland Huntingdon ValleyLower Moreland HS
PLC Meet #1 PhiladelphiaBelmont Plateau
Thursday, September 4
Brownsville at Yough HerminieCougar Mountain
Lasagna XC Invite WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Friday, September 5
Georgetown Friends XC Invitational PhiladelphiaBelmont Plateau
Saturday, September 6
47th Annual Mill Street Run BristolMill Street
Abbington XC Invitational AbingtonAbington HS
Central Bucks East Invitational DoylestownCentral Bucks East
Chestnut Hill Academy-Springside Invitational PhiladelphiaChestnut Hill Academy
Hurricane Invitational Schuylkill HavenSchuylkill Haven HS
LVC Dutchmen Invitational (HS, Collegiate) AnnvilleArnold Field, Arnold
Northampton Invitational NorthamptonNorthampton
PTXC KutztownKutztown University Farm ...
Red, White, Blue Classic PittsburghSchenley Park
Twin Valley Raider Invitational ElversonTwin Valley HS
Tuesday, September 9
Brookville/Kane/Dubois Catholic BrookvilleBrookville Area HS
Bicentennial Athletic League Meet #1 NewtownTyler State Park
Canton, Sayre @ Wellsboro WellsboroWellsboro Park
Carlisle vs Cumberland Valley MechanicsburgCumberland Valley HS
Cowanesque Valley, Wyalusing @ Troy TroyTroy HS
Hempfield Home Meet YorkJohn Rudy Park
Manheim Township/Cocalico/Eastern Lebanon LancasterManheim Township HS
PCL Meet #2 PhiladelphiaBelmont Plateau
Philipsburg-Osceola/Penns Valley/St Joe's Catholic... PhilipsburgPhilipsburg-Osceola HS
Sun Valley/Unionville/Great Valley MediaRose Tree Park
Wednesday, September 10
Mansfield, Athens, Towanda @ NEB RomeNortheast Bradford HS
Serra Catholic PittsburghBrentwood High School
Thursday, September 11
Altoona Area HS Home Meet AltoonaLogan Elementary School
Saturday, September 13
18th Annual Ben Bloser- Bulldog Cross Country Inv... NewvilleBig Spring HS
Briarwood Invitational PhiladelphiaBelmont Plateau
Centaur Invitational (HS, MS) Center ValleyDeSales University XC Cou...
Forest Hills Invitational (HS, MS) SidmanForest Hills Middle Schoo...
Mansfield Mountaineer Invitational (HS, Club) MansfieldMansfield University
Penn State Behrend Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate) ErieBehrend (Penn State Behre...
Slippery Rock Invitational Slippery RockCooper's Lake Campground
Spiked Shoe Invitational State CollegePSU Blue Course
The Camptown Races CamptownCamptown Race course
Tuesday, September 16
@ Ellis w/ Seton Lasalle PittsburghFrick Park
Canton, Towanda @ CV WestfieldCowanesque Valley
George School vs Friends Select School NewtownThe George School
New Hope-Solebury New HopeNew Hope Solebury
Troy, NEB, Sayre SayreLitchfield Park
Wellsboro, Wyalusing @ Athens AthensRound Top Park
Yough at Greensburg Salem GreensburgGreensburg-Salem High Sch...
Saturday, September 20
George School Invitational NewtownThe George School
Mercersburg Invitational MercersburgMercersburg Academy
PIAA Foundation Inv HersheyHershey Parkview Golf Cou...
Tuesday, September 23
@ Winchester Thurston w/ Steel Valley PittsburghFrick Park
Penn Trafford at Yough HerminieCougar Mountain
Saturday, September 27
28th Annual Council Rock Invitational NewtownTyler State Park
Carlisle Invitational CarlisleCarlisle
Everhart Invitational Lemont FurnacePenn State Fayette, The E...
Northeast Invitational BloomsburgBloomsburg XC
Tuesday, September 30
Athens, Troy @ Canton CantonCanton HS
Bishop Canevin, South Allegheny, Neighborhood Acad... PittsburghBrentwood High School
CV, Wells, NEB @ Mansfield HS MansfieldMansfield HS
Sayre, Towanda, @ Wyalusing WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Yough at Franklin Regional MurrysvilleMurrysville Community Par...
October
Thursday, October 2
Yough at Derry DerryDerry HS
Saturday, October 4
Gettysburg Invitational GettysburgGettysburg Area HS
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Invitational PittsburghSchenley Park
Monday, October 6
Yough at Hempfield GreensburgHempfield High School
Tuesday, October 7
Keystone Oaks, South Park PittsburghBrentwood High School
Whitehall Home Meet WhitehallWhitehallXC
Wyal, Canton @ NEB RomeNortheast Bradford HS
Wednesday, October 8
Clearfield Home Meet ClearfieldClearfield HS
Indiana County Championships IndianaIUP XC Course-South Campu...
Thursday, October 9
Midwestern Athletic Conference North Sewickley Township, Beaver CountyBrush Creek Park
Mingo Classic MonongahelaMingo Creek Park
Westmoreland County Championships GreensburgSeton Hill University
Saturday, October 11
NTL Coaches' Invite RomeNortheast Bradford HS
William Tennent Invitational WarminsterWilliam Tennent HS
Tuesday, October 14
Friends Schools League Championship West ChesterSinger Farm
Wednesday, October 15
Freedom Invitational North Sewickley Township, Beaver CountyBrush Creek Park
Thursday, October 16
Meyersdale MeyersdaleMeyersdale High School
Saturday, October 18
Central League Championships MediaRose Tree Park
Monday, October 20
Inter-Ac Cross Country Championships PhiladelphiaBelmont Plateau
Wednesday, October 22
George School vs Solebury School NewtownThe George School
PIAA District 11 Championships BethlehemBethlehem Municipal Execu...
PIAA District 2 Championships DimockElk Lake HS
PIAA District 3 Championships HersheyHershey Parkview Golf Cou...
PIAA District 5 Championships EverettBedford County Technical ...
Thursday, October 23
PIAA District 12 Championships PhiladelphiaBelmont Plateau
PIAA District 4 Championships BloomsburgBloomsburg XC
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships Slippery RockCooper's Lake Campground
Friday, October 24
PIAA District 1 Championships BethlehemLehigh University-Goodman...
Saturday, October 25
PAISAA Championships PhiladelphiaBelmont Plateau
PIAA District 10 Championships SharonBuhl Park
PIAA District 6 Championships SidmanForest Hills Middle Schoo...
PIAA District 9 Championships RidgwayFrancis S. Grandinetti ES
November
Saturday, November 1
PIAA Class A State Championships HersheyHershey Parkview Golf Cou...
PIAA Class AA State Championships HersheyHershey Parkview Golf Cou...
PIAA Class AAA State Championships HersheyHershey Parkview Golf Cou...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results