View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 24
CV Test (HS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Practice @ CV (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
training day (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
April
Saturday, April 18
Fun With the Fuzz (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) BellinghamLake Padden
May
Wednesday, May 13
Pacific, Sylvester, Chinook (MS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Showalter v. Cascade (MS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Wednesday, May 20
Cascade, Pacific, Sylvester (MS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Showalter v. Chinook (MS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Wednesday, May 27
Chinook, Cascade, Pacific (MS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Showalter v. Sylvester (MS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
June
Thursday, June 4
Showalter v. Pacific (MS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Sylvester, Chinook, Cascade (MS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Tuesday, June 9
5th & 6th Ocost XC Camp Time Trial (MS) WestportOcosta HS
Wednesday, June 10
International League Championships (MS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Friday, June 12
5th & 6th Ocosta XC Camp Race (MS) WestportOcosta HS
Saturday, June 20
Camp Time Trial (HS) RandleCispus
Sunday, June 21
Mountain Challenge (HS) RandleCispus
Tuesday, June 30
Beat Arlington Time Trail (HS) Oak HarborWindjammer Park
July
Friday, July 24
A-Town 3k Time Trial (HS) ArlingtonArlington High School
Thursday, July 30
Wildcat Time Trial (HS) Oak HarborWindjammer Park
August
Wednesday, August 12
2 Mile Timed Run (HS, UnA) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Monday, August 24
Bruin Mile (HS) EverettCascade HS
Wednesday, August 26
Eagle 3k Time Trial (HS) ArlingtonArlington High School
Freeman Time Trial 1 (HS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
Thursday, August 27
Early Season Time Trial (HS) Oak HarborWindjammer Park
Early Season Time Trials (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Viking Time Trial #1 (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Friday, August 28
BIXC 4k (HS) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Falcon 1M TIME TRIAL (HS) WoodinvilleWOODINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
FALCON 1M TT (HS) WoodinvilleWOODINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Northwest Christian 2 mile team time trial (HS, MS) LaceyNW Christian-Lacey HS
Tiger Triathlon time trial (HS) BurlingtonSkagit Regional Airport T...
Saturday, August 29
BLHS 3.0 (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake/Mt. View
Hartman 5K (HS) RedmondHartman Park
Monday, August 31
early season mile time trial (MS) CentraliaCentralia - Borst Park
Time Trial (HS, MS) WoodlandWoodland HS- Dike Access ...
Unadvertised Special III (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
September
Tuesday, September 1
Spartan 2 mile time trial (HS) SammamishPine Lake Park
TJ Team Time Trial - 3 miles (HS) KentFrager Road/Green River T...
Wednesday, September 2
Enumclaw Time Trial (HS) EnumclawEnumclaw Expo Center
Freeman Time Trial 2 (HS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
Team Time Trial (HS) KentKentridge HS
Thursday, September 3
BD Intra Squad (HS) Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
LC Time Trial (HS) SpokaneManito Park
Sehome Time Trial (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Shahala Time Trial (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Friday, September 4
2015 FALCON 2M TT (HS) DuvallDuvall Park
BIXC Time Trial (HS) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Blue, White, Gray Time Trial (HS) SpokaneSeven Mile
CK Team Time Trial (HS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
Hanford Jamboree (HS) RichlandLeslie Grove Park
HBay intrasquad meet (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Time Trial (HS, MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
Time Trial 3miles (HS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
WV Time Trial (HS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Saturday, September 5
2-mile Time Trial (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Bishop Blanchet Intrasquad (HS) SeattleGreen Lake
Bremerton 2 Mile Kingdom Time Trials (HS) BremertonNAD Park
Deer Park Time Trial (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Eisenhower Time Trial (HS) YakimaChesterley Park
Greater St. Helens Jamboree (HS, MS, Club, UnA) CamasCamas HS
Parent Clinic/2-Mile Time Trial (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Raven Pancake Jamboree (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
RHS Time Trial (HS) RichlandCarmichael MS
Seattle Prep Alumni Run (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Stadium Alumni Run/2mile/10am (HS) TacomaWright Park
Terrace Time Trial (HS) Mountlake TerraceMountlake Terrace High Sc...
UPS Invitational (Collegiate) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Tuesday, September 8
Foster 1.5 mile time trial (HS) TukwilaLee Phillips Park
La Center Jamboree (HS, MS) La CenterLa Center Dike
MHS Time Trial (HS) EdmondsLynndale Park
NWC/Josh Wright Memorial Jamboree (HS, MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Olympia time trials (HS) OlympiaLBA Park
Royal Intra-Squad (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
Tonasket Jamboree (HS) TonasketTonasket HS
Track Time Trial (HS, MS) Oak HarborWindjammer Park
Wilbur Jamboree (HS, MS) WilburBig Bend Golf & Country C...
Wednesday, September 9
Anacortes Home Meet (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
B-E, Mt. Baker, & Nooksack @ Sehome (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Bellingham & Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley (HS) Sedro-WoolleyNorthern State
Blaine & Ferndale @ Lynden Christian (HS) LyndenLynden Christian MS
Cascade Conference Preview (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Kentridge vs. Spanaway Lake (HS) KentKentridge HS
KingCo Preview (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
NWS GL 2 Mile time trial (HS) SeattleGreen Lake
Reed Park Time Trial (HS) EllensburgReed Park
Team Time Trial on Sherwood Course (HS) SpokaneSt.George's
Timberline 2-Mile (HS) LaceyRainer Vista Park
Thursday, September 10
4A/3A/2A Kingco Jamboree class races (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Gordy Roberton Invitational Jamboree (HS, MS) TeninoTenino City Park
Inglewood Time Trial (MS) SammamishInglewood Middle School
Olympic Jamboree (HS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Seamount League Class Meet (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Spartan Time Trial (HS) Bonney LakeEismann Elementary
Friday, September 11
55th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Covington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
Frontier vs. Wy'East (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Pacific at Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Shahala at Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade MS
Saturday, September 12
17th Bellarmine Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
2015 Sehome Invitational (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Apple Ridge Run (Collegiate) YakimaApple Ridge
Asotin XC Island Run Invite (HS, MS) ClarkstonChief Timothy Island
Capital Invite (HS, MS) OlympiaCapital HS
Ellensburg Invitational (HS, MS) EllensburgIrene Rhineheart Park
Highlander Invitational (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
Lake Stevens time trial (HS) ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
Moses Lake Invitational (HS, MS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Ocosta Invitational (HS, MS) WestportOcosta HS
Ocosta Invitational (MS) WestportOcosta HS
Tahoma Coed Relays (HS, MS, UnA) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Tracy Walters Invitational (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
Monday, September 14
Cascade Conference JH Jamboree (MS) SultanOsprey Park
Trout Lake Middle School Mile Time Trial (MS) Trout LakeTrout Lake School
Tuesday, September 15
BG, Union @ Skyview (HS) RidgefieldWhipple Creek Trails
Bridgeport Invitational (HS, MS) BridgeportLake Woods Golf Course
Camas, Evergreen, Mt. View @ Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Cross Town Middle School League XC Meet #1 (MS) SeattleLincoln Park
District 7 1B/2B League Meet (HS) SpringdaleMary Walker HS
District 7 1B/2B League Opener (HS, MS) SpokaneSt.George's
Emerald City League XC Meet #1 (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Emerald Ridge Intrasquad Meet (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Frontier at Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade MS
Nisqually League @ Vashon (HS) Vashon IslandMcMurray MS
Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Park
Shahala at Wy'East (MS) VancouverWy'East MS
Skyridge at Covington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
TCMSAA MEET 1 at Carmichael (MS) RichlandCarmichael MS
Wednesday, September 16
Bellevue, Mercer Island @ Juanita (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Burlington, Bellingham, Lynden Christian at Meridi... (HS) LaurelMeridian HS
Centralia Christian MS Meet (MS) CentraliaCentralia Christian Schoo...
Curtis at Bethel (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
Federal Way @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Ferndale Home Meet (HS) FerndaleHovander Park
Foss, Lincoln, Wilson (HS) TacomaWilson HS
Gig Harbor Home Meet (HS) Gig HarborSehmel Homestead Park
GNL 1 Cheney @ East Valley-Spokane (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
GNL 3 WV (Spokane) @ Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
GSHL 2A RA Long, Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
GSL #1 GP, Mead, NC (HS) SpokaneSeven Mile
GSL #1 ROGERS VS. FERRIS (HS) SpokaneComstock Park
GSL #1 Shadle Park, University (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
GSL #1 vs LC/CV/Mt. Spo (HS) MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
Inglemoor, Eastlake @ Redmond (HS) RedmondHartman Park
Interlake @ Liberty (HS) IssaquahLiberty HS
Issaquah, Mt Si @ Newport (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Kent Meridian vs Kentlake (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Lakewood, Granite Falls @ Archbishop Murphy (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Lynden, Blaine @ Squalicum (HS) BellinghamWhatcom Falls Park
Meadowdale vs. Glacier Peak and Marysville-Pilchuk (HS) EdmondsLynndale Park
Mount Rainier vs. Todd Beamer (HS) Des MoinesMount Rainier Course
Nooksack Valley Home Meet (HS) Nooksack ValleyNooksack Valley
OL BHS vs NMHS @ SHS (HS) Port AngelesRobin Hill
OL PAHS vs KSS @ North Kitsap (HS) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Olympia, Timberline, Yelm @ Shelton (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) SheltonLake Isabella State Park
Port Townsend, Kingston @ Olympic (HS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Pre-Salmon Race (HS) SultanOsprey Park
Race Splits (HS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Ridgefield @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewLake Sacajawea
Sammamish @ LW (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Shorecrest / Everett / Snohomish / Mariner (HS) ShorelineHamlin Park
Skyline, Bothell @ Woodinville (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
SP/Hale/Franklin/Ing/Bainbridge (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Stadium, North Thurston (HS) TacomaWright Park
Tahoma vs. Kentwood (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Time Trial (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
Trico League (HS, MS) VancouverVancouver Lake
Westwood, Cheney, Freeman (MS) CheneyCheney Middle School
Thursday, September 17
1A/2A Evergreen Eatonville (HS, MS) EatonvilleCamp Arnold
Assumption/St. Paul's (MS) BellinghamCornwall Park
Big 9 4A League Meet #1 @ Davis (HS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Central Kitsap Jamboree (MS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
Chelan Lakeside Park meet (MS) ChelanLakeside Park
Evergreen League Forks (MS) ForksOlympic Natural Resources...
Evergreen League Forks (HS) ForksOlympic Natural Resources...
Franklin Pierce, River Ridge @ Orting (HS) OrtingOrting HS
Gaiser @ Jason Lee (MS) VancouverJason Lee
Harriers at the Beach (HS, MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Lake Stevens, Shorewood, Mt. Vernon @ MGHS (HS) MarysvilleStrawberry Fields
Lakota practice meet (MS) Federal WayLakota Middle School
McLoughlin Middle School (MS) VancouverDiscovery Middle School
Monroe, Lynnwood, Arlington (HS) MonroeSky River Park
MVL @Zillah (MS) ZillahZillah Middle School
NK Jamboree: Poulsbo v Kingston & Hawkins (MS) PoulsboPoulsbo Middle School
North Jamboree (MS) ColvilleColville Junior High
OD / HNA / BAL / EC / ROOSEV / CS / CLEV / WS (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
SeaTac League Meet #1 (HS) SeattleSeward Park
SKSD Jr High Jamboree (HS, MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap Regional Par...
South Jamboree (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside Sontag Park
South Whidbey JH Invite (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Steilacoom@Fife (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
TCMSAA MEET 2 at Highlands (MS) KennewickHanson Park
TCMSAA MEET 2 at McLoughlin (MS) PascoBig Cross
Thomas Jefferson @ Alki (MS) VancouverAlki Middle School
Washington, White River @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Wesco meet @ Jackson (HS) Mill CreekJackson HS
Wesco: Terrace,EW,Stanwood (HS) Mountlake TerraceBallinger Park
Friday, September 18
Cascade at Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Lakeside / Blanchet / Garfield / Rainier Beach / B... (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Liberty at Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Pacific at Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Seamount League Jamboree (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Sequim vs Stevens at Blue Heron (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron Middle School
SPLweek1-host-St.ThomasMore/Assumption (MS) SpokaneSky Prairie Park
SPLweek1-hosted by NWC (MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Saturday, September 19
38th Salt Creek Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Port AngelesSalt Creek Park
Apple Ridge Invite (HS, MS, Club) CowicheApple Ridge
Fort Steilacoom Invitational (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Ft. Steilacoom Open (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Lower Woodland Time Trial #1 (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Runners Soul Erik Anderson Invitational (HS, MS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
SD Others (Collegiate) SeattleLincoln Park
Seaport Invite (HS, MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitational (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Sundodger Invitational (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
UW Sundodger Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SeattleLincoln Park
West Coast Conference Preview (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Sunday, September 20
CYO Athletics - Lake Sammamish State Park (MS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
CYO Athletics - Woodland Park (MS) SeattleWoodland Park
Monday, September 21
Cascade League Run with the Salmon (MS) SultanOsprey Park
Inglewood 2 Mile Time Trial (MS) SammamishInglewood Middle School
Tuesday, September 22
***CANCELLED*** (MS) PullmanPullman HS
2A GSHL HOCK/WSGL @WDLD (HS, MS) WoodlandWoodland HS- Dike Access ...
Bob Nollan Classic Lewis & Clark Trail Race (MS) ToledoLewis and Clark State Par...
Bob Nollan Classic Lewis & Clark Trail Race (HS, MS) ToledoLewis and Clark Trail
Cascade @Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific MS
Cross Town Middle School League XC Meet #2 (MS) SeattleMagnuson Park at Sand Poi...
District 7 1B/2B @ Northwest Christian (HS, MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
District 7 1B/2B @ Wellpinit (HS, MS) WellpinitWellpinit HS
Emerald City League / Nisqually League XC Meet #2 (HS) SeattleMagnuson Park at Sand Poi...
Frontier at Covington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
Fun Run Time Trial (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
Gaiser @ McLouglin (MS) VancouverMcLoughlin Middle School
Heritage, Battleground at Evergreen (HS) VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
IEML Meet #2 (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park Middle School
Jason Lee @ Alki (MS) VancouverAlki Middle School
League Meet with Union (HS) CamasHeritage Trail - Boat Lau...
Lynden Berthusen (MS) LyndenBerthusen Park
Middle school XC (MS) NesepelemNespelem Middle School
Riverside Invite (MS) ChatteroyRiverside Middle School
Skyridge at Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Skyview at Camas (HS) CamasRound Lake
Track Time Trial (HS) Oak HarborCity Beach Park
Wy'East (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
YSD MS XC Meet @ Randall (Washington) (MS) YakimaRandall Park
Wednesday, September 23
Auburn at Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawEnumclaw Expo Center
Bham "City Meet" (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Bonney Lake, Peninsula, Auburn Riverside (HS) Bonney LakeEismann Elementary
Bothell, Issaquah at Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Centralia, Tumwater @ W.F. West (HS, MS) ChehalisStan Hedwall Park
D9 1B/2B League Meet #1 (HS) PascoBig Cross
Emerald Ridge @ Spanaway Lake (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
Federal Way vs. Mount Rainier (HS) Federal WaySacajawea Park
Franklin / Lakeside / Blanchet / Nathan Hale / Bai... (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
GK, Bethel @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupWildwood Park
GNL #2 Clarkston @ Cheney (HS) CheneySalnave Park
GNL East Valley at West Valley (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
GSL #2 NC, Ferris, CV (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
GSL #2 ROGERS VS. MEAD (HS) SpokaneFranklin Park-Spokane
GSL #2 Shadle, GPrep @ LC (HS) SpokaneManito Park
GSL #2 U-High/MSHS (HS) MeadSiemers Farm, Green Bluff
Interlake, LW @ Bellevue (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
Juanita @ Liberty (HS) IssaquahLiberty HS
Kentridge vs. Kentwood (HS) KentClark Lake Park
Lakes, Sumner, Auburn Mountainview (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Mercer Island @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueRobinswood Park
Midseason Time Trials (HS) SpokaneSt.George's
Newport, Eastlake @ Skyline (HS) SammamishKlahanie Park
NWC LC,NV at Lynden (HS) LyndenBerthusen Park
NWC Meridian, Mt. Baker @ Blaine (HS) BlainePeace Arch Park
OL KHS vs BHS @ PAHS (HS) Port AngelesClallam County Fairground...
OL NMHS vs PTHS @ KSS (HS) SilverdaleKlahowya
OL OHS vs NKHS @ SHS (HS) Port AngelesRobin Hill
Rogers at Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Roosevelt / O'Dea / Holy Names (HS) SeattleCowen Park
Sedro Wooley Home Meet (HS) Sedro-WoolleyNorthern State
Stanwood MS @ Port Susan (MS) StanwoodPort Susan MS
Stevens vs Blue Heron at Sequim (MS) Port AngelesRobin Hill
Tahoma vs. Kent-Meridian (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
TCMSAA MEET 3 at Walla Walla (MS) Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
Todd Beamer vs. Thomas Jefferson (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Trico 1A Hosted by Castle Rock HS (HS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Trico 1A Hosted by Kalama (HS, MS) KalamaRainbow Park
Woodinville, Redmond @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Thursday, September 24
All City Invite (MS) SpokaneMountainside MSXC
Cascade, Arlington, Shorewood & Snohomish (HS) EverettCascade HS
Central Kitsap v Marcus Whitman and Kingston (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
CWAC League - Eph/Qui/Top@Pro (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
CWAC League: East Valley & Othello @ Selah (HS) CowicheApple Ridge
CWAC League: Wapato & Grandview @ Ellensburg (HS) EllensburgRotary Park
Eastmont JHS Meet (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Junior High Fiel...
Evergreen 1A/2A Aberdeen (HS, MS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Evergreen 1A/2A Rochester (HS, MS) RochesterRochester
Fairview v Ridgetop (MS) SilverdaleRidgetop Jr. High School
Fife/Franklin Pierce@Clover Park (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
GAR / WS / BAL / EC / CLEV / ING / RB (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Glacier Peak, Everett, Kamiak, Monroe (HS) SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
Illahee @ Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie Middle School
Kalles At Ballou (MS) PuyallupBallou Junior High
Lakota @ Sacajawea (MS) Federal WaySacajawea Park
Lynnwood, Jackson, Shorecrest @ Lynnwood (HS) LynnwoodMartha Lake Airport Park
MCC League Meet #1 (HS) Walla WallaFt. Walla Walla
MGHS, Meadowdale, Mariner @ EWHS (HS) EdmondsLynndale Park
Mid Season Time Trials (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Mountainside Invite (MS) ColbertMountainside Middle Schoo...
Mt. Vernon, Oak Harbor, Stanwood (HS) Mount VernonSkagit Valley Community C...
MVL @Ellensburg (MS) EllensburgRotary Park
Orting @ White River (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
Pilchuck, Lk Stevens, Terrace (HS) MarysvilleJennings Park
Poulsbo, Sedgwick v Klahowya (MS) SilverdaleKlahowya
River Ridge, Steilacoom @ Washington (HS) TacomaMarymount Event Center
Seamount Dual Meet (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
Seamount League meet (HS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
SeaTac League Meet #2 (HS) AuburnAuburn Adventist
Sequoyah @ Kilo (MS) AuburnKilo Middle School
Friday, September 25
Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade MS
Ford, Lochburn & Woodbrook (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Hudtloff VS Keithley VS Mann (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Inglewood, Kamiakin@Evergreen (MS) RedmondEvergreen Middle School
Shahala at Covington (MS) VancouverCovington MS
Skyridge at Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
SPLweek2- hosted by St. Georges (MS) SpokaneSt.George's
SPLweek2-hosted by Valley (MS) Spokane ValleySt. John Vianney School
Wil,Timb,Cap,Yelm, Lin @ Oly (HS, MS, Club, UnA) OlympiaLBA Park
Wy'East at Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Park
Saturday, September 26
2nd ANNUAL KNIGHT INVITE (HS, MS) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
41st Annual Mount Baker Invitational (HS, MS) Maple FallsSilver Lake
9TH KING'S CROSS INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Bellevue Invitational (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
Connell Invite (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
Montesano Invite (HS, MS) MontesanoLake Sylvia
New Lakeside Home-Course Preview Meet (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
NWAC Preview (Collegiate) Battle GroundLewisville Park
Return of the Salmon Celebration (HS) SultanSultan HS
St. Martin's University Invite (Collegiate) LaceySt. Martin's University
Trojan Invite (HS, MS) MansonMill Bay Golf Course
Sunday, September 27
CYO Athletics - Lake Sammamish State Park (MS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
CYO Athletics - Woodland Park (MS) SeattleWoodland Park
CYO Meet 1 (MS, Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Monday, September 28
Ilahee @ Totem (MS) Federal WayTotem Middle School
Kilo @ Lakota (MS) Federal WayLakota Middle School
Sacajawea @ Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah MS
Snohomish Invite (MS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Tuesday, September 29
Cottonwood Beach Invitational (MS) WashougalWilliam Clark Park
Cottonwood Beach MS Invitational (MS) WashougalWilliam Clark Park
Covington @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade MS
Cross Town Middle School League XC Meet #3 (MS) SeattleUpper Woodland
District 7 1B/2B @ Mary Walker (HS) SpringdaleMary Walker HS
District 7 1B/2B @ Mary Walker HS (MS) SpringdaleMary Walker HS
District 7 1B/2B @ Reardan (HS, MS) (HS, MS) ReardanReardan HS
Emerald City League XC Meet #3 (HS) SeattleUpper Woodland
Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam (HS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Fort Vancouver @ Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso
IEML Meet#2 (MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
Kalles vs Stahl (MS) PuyallupKalles Junior High
LMS Invite MS, ELEM (MS) ClarkstonBeachview Park
Meridian Middle School (MS) LyndenBellewood Acres
Mt. View, Columbia River, Prairie @ Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
MVL @ Housel MS Prosser (MS) ProsserHousel MS
Newport Invite (MS) NewportNewport
Northern State (MS) Sedro-WoolleyNorthern State
Onalaska League Meet (HS, MS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Pacific at Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
SCAC #1 KI-Be, Naches @ Wahluke (MS) WahlukeWahluke HS
SCAC #1 Kiona-Benton, Naches @ Wahluke (HS) WahlukeWahluke HS
Shahala (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Shahala at Liberty (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
Skyview @ Evergreen (HS) VancouverEvergreen-Vancouver HS
Steeplechase (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Union, Heritage @ Camas (HS) CamasRound Lake
Wy'East at Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
YSD MS XC Meet @ Franklin (Discovery Lab) (MS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Wednesday, September 30
2A GSHL HBay @ Washougal (HS) WashougalWilliam Clark Park
2A GSHL HOCK VS RGFLD (HS) Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
Auburn Mt. View, Bonney Lake (HS) AuburnIsaac Evans Park
Auburn, Peninsula, Sumner (HS) Bonney LakeEismann Elementary
Bellevue @ Liberty (HS) IssaquahLiberty HS
Burlington Home Meet (HS) Bayview AirportBurlington
Eastside Catholic / Ingraham / Seattle Prep / Lake... (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
ER, PHS @ Rogers All City Meet (HS) PuyallupRogers HS
FALCON 1M TT (HS) WoodinvilleWOODINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Ferndale Home meet (HS) FerndaleHovander Park
Freeman @ Centennial (MS) Spokane ValleyCentennial Middle School
GK v. Spanaway Lake (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
GNL 3 Pullman @ East Valley-Spokane (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
GNL 3 WV (Spokane) @ Clarkston (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
GSL #3 NC, MtS (HS) SpokaneAudubon Park
GSL #3 GPrep/Ferris/University (HS) Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
GSL #3 Mead @ LC (HS) SpokaneManito Park
GSL #3 ROGERS VS SHADLE, CV (HS) SpokaneFranklin Park-Spokane
GSL #3 vs Rogers/SP (HS) SpokaneFranklin Park-Spokane
Interlake, LW @ Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandLuther Burbank Park
Juanita @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueRobinswood Park
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentridge (HS) KentKentridge HS
Kentlake vs. Tahoma (HS) Maple ValleyLake Wilderness State Par...
Lynden Christitan, Squalicum, Sedro Woolley @ Moun... (HS) DemingMount Baker HS
Mount Rainier vs. Decatur (HS) Des MoinesMount Rainier Course
Narrows League Twilight (HS) TacomaLincoln HS
NEA (HS) NewportNewport HS (Newport)
NEA #1 Deer Park/Colville/Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
NEA #1 Riverside vs. Chewelah (HS) ChattaroyBear Lake County Park
NWC Mer, Seh @ Lynden (HS) LyndenBerthusen Park
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS (HS) KingstonKingston HS
OL OHS vs NMHS @ PAHS (HS) Port AngelesClallam County Fairground...
PTHS & NKHS @ BHS (HS) BremertonNAD Park
R.A. Long & Woodland @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewLake Sacajawea
Sacajawea @ Kilo (MS) AuburnKilo Middle School
Sequim vs Stevens at Blue Heron (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron Middle School
Sequoyah @ Lakota (MS) Federal WayLakota Middle School
Stadium, Foss, Wilson, North Thurston (HS) TacomaWright Park
TCMSAA MEET 4 at Horse Heavens (MS) KennewickHorse Heavens Hills Middl...
Thomas Jefferson vs. Federal Way (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Tonasket Invite (HS, MS) TonasketTonasket HS
Totem @ Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie Middle School
Trico League Meet (HS) North BonnevilleStrawberry Island
W.F. West, Black Hills @ Tumwater (HS, MS) TumwaterPioneer Park
Westwood, Cheney, East Valley (MS) SpokaneWestwood MS
October
Thursday, October 1
Alki @ Gaiser (MS) VancouverGaiser Middle School
Anacortes Middle School (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Baker/Gray/FC (MS) TacomaManitou Park
BB/CS/Garfield/Bainbridge/WS (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Blaine @ Peace Arch Park (MS) BlainePeace Arch Park
Cedar Heights(Port Orchard), Klahowya, Kingston (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Central Kitsap, Sedgewidck v Fairview (MS) BremertonFairview Jr. High School
CK @ Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Clover Park @ River Ridge (HS) OlympiaRiver Ridge HS
Evergreen 1A/2A Tenino (HS, MS) TeninoTenino City Park
Evergreen League 1A/2A Hoquiam (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Franklin Pierce, White River @ Steilacoom (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Giaudrone/Stewart/Truman (MS) TacomaJefferson Park
IEML #3 RVSD/NP/NWC/ML (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake
JW Black Lake XC Invite (HS, MS) IlwacoBlack Lake Trail
Kalles vs Edgemont (MS) PuyallupKalles Junior High
Lake Stevens, Snohomish, Oak Harbor, Monroe, Meado... (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Lynnwood, Marysville Pilchuck; Cascade, Everett (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Mason/Meeker/JasonLee (MS) TacomaWright Park
McLoughlin @ Thomas Jefferson (MS) VancouverThomas Jefferson Middle S...
Mt Vernon / MGHS / Shorecrest / Kamiak / MLT @ Arl... (HS) ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
Poulsbo, Ridgetop, Marcus Whitman v Hawkins (MS) BelfairHawkins Middle School
Quincy Middle School Meet (MS) QuincyQuincy HS
SCAC CleElum, Granger, LaSalle, Zillah at Connell (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
SCAC Meet #1 @ Highland (HS, MS) CowicheApple Ridge
Seamount Dual Kennedy, Renton, Highline, Lindbergh (HS) SeaTacNorth SeaTac Park
Seamount League (HS) SeattleGenesse Park Trails (lowe...
SeaTac League Meet #3 (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
SPLweek3- hosted by All Saints & Cataldo (MS) SpokaneComstock Park
TCMSAA MEET 4 at Chief Jo (MS) RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Tenino MS Meet (MS) TeninoTenino City Park
Washington/Orting@Fife (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Wesco League; Mariner,Shorewood,Stanwood,Jackson, ... (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Friday, October 2
AMHS Co-Ed Time Trial Relay (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
Covington at Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific MS
Deschutes River Ranch Invite (MS, UnA) TumwaterDeschutes River Ranch
Frontier at Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Hale/O'Dea/HNA/Clev/RB (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Inglewood@Hartman Park (MS) RedmondHartman Park
Keithley, Mann & Woodbrook (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Skyridge (MS) CamasLiberty Middle School, Ro...
SPLweek3- hosted by Oaks & Holy Family (MS) SpokaneSplashdown
Washington Invitational (Collegiate) SeattleJefferson Park Golf Cours...
Saturday, October 3
20th Annual Curtis Invite (HS) TacomaTitlow Park
42nd Annual Sunfair Invitational (HS, MS, Club) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational (HS) MarysvilleCedarcrest Golf Course
CAN-AM XC Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) Kettle FallsKettle Falls
Harvest Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) LongviewHarvest Classic
Pasco Bulldog Invite (HS, MS) PascoBig Cross
Wenatchee XC Invite (HS, MS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
Sunday, October 4
CYO Athletics - Lake Sammamish State Park Champs (MS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
CYO Meet 2 (MS, Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Monday, October 5
Kilo @ Totem (MS) Federal WayTotem Middle School
Sac @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayIllahee Middle School
Saghalie @ Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah MS
Snohomish Invite (MS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Tuesday, October 6
Chelan Invite (HS) ChelanChelan State Park
Chew, New., NWC @ LMS (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside Sontag Park
D7 NE 1A Freeman @ Colville (HS) ColvilleColville High School
District 7 1B/2B @ Wilbur (MS) WilburBig Bend Golf & Country C...
District 7 1B/2B @ Wilbur (HS) WilburBig Bend Golf & Country C...
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
IEML @ Lakeside (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside Sontag Park
Kelso @ Columbia River (HS) VancouverVancouver Lake
Meet#3 (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
MVL @ Zillah (MS) ZillahZillah Middle School
Nisqually @ Fort Steilacoom Park (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Pirate Invite (HS, MS) ChehalisAdna HS
Saint George's invite (MS) SpokaneSt.George's
Vista/Horizon @ Vista MS (MS) FerndaleVista
YSD MS XC Meet @ Randall (Lewis & Clark) (MS) YakimaRandall Park
Wednesday, October 7
D9 1B/2B League Meet #2 (HS) WaitsburgWaitsburg-Prescott HS
2A GSHL RAL/Washougal @ RHS (HS, MS) RidgefieldAbrams Park
2A GSHL RAL/Washougal at RHS (HS, MS) (MS) RidgefieldAbrams Park
Auburn Mountainview, Peninsula, Enumclaw (HS) Gig HarborSehmel Homestead Park
Bainbridge / Chief Sealth / Eastside / Franklin (HS) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Black Hills, Centralia @ Tumwater (HS, MS) TumwaterPioneer Park
Bonney Lake, Lakes @ Auburn (HS) AuburnGame Farm Park
Chewelah, Newport at Deer Park (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Conference meet hosted by Granite Falls (MS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
Eastlake & Woodinville @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Emerald Ridge @ Bethel (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
GH at CK (HS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap HS
GK at Rogers (HS) PuyallupRogers HS
GNL Cheney @ West Valley (HS) SpokanePlantes Ferry
GNL Clarkston @ Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
GSCL all team (MS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
GSHL 2A Hockinson/Mark Morris/HBay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Henkle Middle School (MS) White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Juanita @ Interlake (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Kalles vs Aylen (MS) PuyallupKalles Junior High
Kentlake @ Kentwood (HS) KentClark Lake Park
Kentridge vs. Tahoma (HS) KentKentridge HS
Kilo @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayIllahee Middle School
KSS & OHS @ BHS (HS) BremertonNAD Park
Lakota @ Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie Middle School
Liberty,Sammamish @ LW (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Mercer Island @ Bellevue (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
MGHS, MPHS, Jackson @ Snohomish (HS) SnohomishGlacier Peak HS/Willis Tu...
Mt. Si, Inglemoor @ Skyline (HS) SammamishKlahanie Park
NEA #2 Medical Lk/Lakeside/Riverside (HS) ChattaroyBear Lake County Park
Newport, Redmond @ Bothell (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Oak Harbor Middle School (MS) Oak HarborWindjammer Park
OL SHS vs PAHS @ PTHS (HS) Port TownsendPort Townsend Golf Club
Olympic League - North Mason / Kingston / North Ki... (HS) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Omak Invitational (HS, MS) OkanoganCentral Valley Sports Com...
Puyallup, Spanaway Lake at Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Stevens vs Blue Heron at Sequim (MS) Port AngelesRobin Hill
Sumner @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
TCMSAA MEET 5 at Enterprise (MS) West RichlandEnterprise Middle School
Thomas Jefferson vs. Mt. Rainier (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Timberline Narrows Meet (HS) LaceyRainer Vista Park
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Totem @ Sacajawea (MS) Federal WaySacajawea Park
Trico League Meet (HS) White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Tumwater, Centralia @ Black Hills (HS, MS) East OlympiaDeschutes River Ranch
Wilson, Stadium JV Meet (HS) TacomaWright Park
Thursday, October 8
Alki @ McLoughlin (MS) VancouverMcLoughlin Middle School
Arlington, Edmonds Woodway, Glacier Peak @ Oak Har... (HS) Oak HarborCity Beach Park
Bainbridge Island Running Club (MS) Bainbridge IslandBattle Point Park
Bi-State Championships (MS) ClarkstonBeachview Park
Blue Heron "Invitational" (HS) CarnationBlue Heron Golf Course
Central Kitsap v. Cedar Heights and Poulsbo (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Clover Park, Steilacoom, Orting (HS) OrtingOrting HS
CWAC League - EV/Eburg/Top@Eph (HS) Soap LakeLakeview Golf Course
CWAC League-GV/Oth/Pro @ Othello (HS) OthelloOthello HS
CWAC: Wapato, Selah @ Quincy (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Discovery @ Gaiser (MS) VancouverGaiser Middle School
Elma League Meet (HS) ElmaVance Creek Park
Elma league meet (MS) ElmaElma
Evergreen 1A/2A Aberdeen (HS, MS) CosmopolisAberdeen - Makarenko Park
Fife/White River@River Ridge (HS) LaceyRainer Vista Park
Franklin Pierce vs. Washington (HS) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Goldendale (MS) GoldendaleGoldendale Golf Course
Green Lake Time Trial #1 (HS) SeattleGreen Lake
GSHL Middle School Districts (MS) VancouverPacific Park
IEML Meet #6 (MS) ColbertNorthwest Christian
IRMS Meet (MS) LeavenworthEnchantment Park
Jason Lee/Giaudrone/Baker (MS) TacomaWright Park
Lindbergh, Hazen, Renton, Evergreen (HS) RentonLindbergh HS
Marcus, Klahowya, Fairview and Hawkins (MS) Port OrchardMarcus Whitman MS
Mason/Truman/FC (MS) TacomaManitou Park
Meeker/Stewart/Gray (MS) TacomaJefferson Park
Orting Meet (HS) OrtingOrting HS
Prep/WS/ING/Roos/Ballard/RB (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Riverside Invite (MS) ChatteroyRiverside Middle School
SCAC Meet #2 @ Cle Elum (HS, MS) Cle ElumCle Elum
SCAC Meet #2 @ Granger (HS) GrangerGranger HS
SCAC Meet #2@Goldendale (HS, MS) GoldendaleGoldendale Golf Course
SeaTac League Meet #4 (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Sedgwick, Ridgetop & Kingston (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap Regional Par...
Shorewood / Everett / MLT / Cascade (HS) ShorelineHamlin Park
Stanwood, Monroe, Cascade, Shorecrest, Mt Vernon (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
TCMSAA MEET 5 at Park (MS) KennewickPark Middle School
The Chase at Granger (MS) GrangerGranger
Tyee, Foster, Highline, Kennedy (HS) SeaTacTyee HS
WESCO: Lake Stevens, Lynnwood, Mariner, Kamiak (HS) KamiakKamiak HS
Friday, October 9
Ford, Keithley & Woodbrook (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
GSHL Middle School Districts (MS) VancouverPacific Park
Inglewood, Kamiakin@Rose Hill (MS) RedmondRose Hill Middle School
SPL-Bloomsday Qualifier (MS) SpokaneSky Prairie Park
Saturday, October 10
42nd Annual WWU Cross Country Classic (Collegiate) BellinghamLake Padden
47th Annual Richland Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) RichlandCarmichael MS
Hoquiam Invite (HS, MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Lake Roosevelt Invitational (HS, MS) Coulee DamLake Roosevelt HS
Leavenworth Invitational (HS) LeavenworthSki Hill
NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) LakewoodLakewood HS
PLU Invite (Collegiate) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Sunday, October 11
CYO Athletics - Woodland Park Championships (MS) SeattleWoodland Park
CYO Meet 3 (MS, Club) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Inland NW Cross Country Warmup Challenge (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Monday, October 12
Anacortes Middle School (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Discovery @ Alki (MS) VancouverAlki Middle School
Lakota @ Totem (MS) Federal WayTotem Middle School
Saghalie @ Kilo (MS) AuburnKilo Middle School
Sequoyah @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayIllahee Middle School
Thomas Jefferson @ Gaiser (MS) VancouverGaiser Middle School
Tuesday, October 13
Bill Kehoe Invitational (HS, MS) LaceySt. Martin's University
Camas @ Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
Columbia River HS vs Fort Vancouver HS (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Distrct 7 1B/2B @ Colfax (HS) ColfaxColfax Golf Club
District 7 1B/2B @ Curlew (HS, MS) CurlewCurlew HS
District 7 League Meet @ Colfax (MS) ColfaxColfax Golf Club
Evergreen vs Union (HS) VancouverPacific Park
Ice Cream Invite (MS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
IEML All League (MS) ChewelahChewelah
Kalles at Glacier View (MS) PuyallupGlacier View
League Meet with Skyview & Heritage (HS) CamasRound Lake
Meet (MS) TacomaWright Park
Track Time Trial (HS) Oak HarborCity Beach Park
Wright Park (MS) TacomaWright Park
YSD MS XC Meet @ Franklin (Wilson) (MS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Wednesday, October 14
2A GSHL HBAY/RIDG/WDLD (HS, MS) WoodlandWoodland HS
2A GSHL HOCK vs RALONG (HS) Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview
Bellarmine v. Central Kitsap & Gig Harbor (HS) TacomaBellarmine Prep HS
Bellevue, Sammamish @ Interlake (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Bethel, Rogers (Puyallup) @ Spanaway Lake (HS) GrahamFrontier Park
Black Hills, W.F. West @ Centralia (HS, MS) CentraliaBorst Park
Blue Heron vs Sequim at Stevens (MS) Port AngelesLincoln Park
CMS at Northern State (MS) Sedro-WoolleyNorthern State
CWAC East Valley, Quincy,Grandview,Mabton (HS) GrandviewGrandview HS
Enumclaw, Bonney Lake, Sumner (HS) EnumclawEnumclaw Expo Center
Federal Way All-City Meet (HS) Federal WayCelebration Park
Federal Way vs. Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WaySacajawea Park
Freeman, Riverside at Deer Park (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
GK, Curtis @ ER (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
GNL 5 EV (Spokane) @ Clarkston (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
GSL #4 SP, NC (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
GSL #4 GP, MT. Spokane, Rogers (HS) SpokaneSeven Mile
GSL #4 vs UHI/Mead (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL#4 Ferris, L.C. (HS) SpokaneComstock Park
Hale/ING/Bal/Frk/Gar/Roos/WS/CS/Clev/RB (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Illahee @ Lakota (MS) Federal WayLakota Middle School
Kentridge vs. Kentlake (HS) KentKentlake HS
Kentwood @ Kent-Meridian (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Lake Washington @ Juanita (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
Lakes, Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborSehmel Homestead Park
Liberty @ MI (HS) Mercer IslandLuther Burbank Park
Mark Morris/Prairie/Washougal @ Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso
Mt Rainer @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupWildwood Park
Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishBeaver Lake
NEA #3 Chewelah/Colville/Lakeside (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Newport/Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Olympia, Shelton @Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Prairie @ Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso
Redmond & Skyline @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Saghalie @ Sacajawea (MS) Federal WaySacajawea Park
Stevenson/White Salmon Duel (HS, MS) North BonnevilleStrawberry Island
Tacoma City XC Championships (HS) TacomaWright Park
TCMSAA MEET 6 at Desert Hills (MS) KennewickHanson Park
Totem @ Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah MS
Thursday, October 15
4A Everett vs. Mukilteo City meet (HS) EverettMcCollum Park
BB / LS / OD / HNA / SP / Bainbridge / EC (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Blue and Gold 3k Time Trial (HS) ArlingtonArlington High School
Cascade Conference Championship (MS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Cascade MS League Invite (MS) BellevueLewis Creek Park
CKSD Championships (MS) SilverdaleKitsap County Fairgrounds
CWAC League - Oth/Eph/Top@Wap (HS) WapatoWapato HS
CWAC League-Eburg/Selah/Pro @ Prosser (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Edmonds District Championship (HS) Mountlake TerraceBallinger Park
Fast and Flat (HS, MS) RandleCascade Peaks
Freeman @ East Valley (MS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley MS
GNL #4 Pullman @ Cheney (HS) CheneySalnave Park
Jason Lee/Truman/Baker (MS) TacomaJefferson Park
Kalles at Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupFerrucci
Lake Lap Invite (HS) BellinghamLake Padden
Mallard 5K (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Mason/Stewart/Gray (MS) TacomaWright Park
MCC League Meet #2 (HS) KennewickLawrence Scott
Meeker/Giaudrone/FC (MS) TacomaManitou Park
Monroe-Sky River Park (MS) MonroeSky River Park
Moses Lake MS Meet (MS) Moses LakeBlue Heron Park
Mt. Cashmere Meet (HS, MS) CashmereMt. Cashmere Golf Course
MVL @ East valley (MS) SpokaneEast Valley-Spokane HS
Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville (HS) RedmondMarymoor Park
NKSD Championship Poulsbo v Kintston (MS) KingstonKingston Middle School
River Meadows Run (HS) ArlingtonRiver Meadows Park
SCAC #3 at Naches (HS) NachesNaches HS
SCAC League - Gold/Gran/LS (HS) Benton CityHorne Rapids Park
SCAC Meet #3 @ Royal (HS, MS) Royal CityRoyal Golf Course
SeaTac League Meet #5 (HS) AuburnAuburn Adventist
Skagit County Campionships (HS) Mount VernonSkagit Valley Community C...
SKSD + Hawkins MS Championships (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
SPSL 2A Championships (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
St. Edwards State Park CPC 2 Mile (HS) KenmoreSaint Edwards State Park
VPS Middle School District Meet (MS) VancouverGaiser Middle School
Friday, October 16
29th Annual Terry Rice Frosh/Soph Classic (HS) Gig HarborSehmel Homestead Park
end of season mile (MS) CentraliaCentralia - Borst Park
Ford, Hudtloff & Woodbrook (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Nisqually/Emerald City Meet (HS) BellevueKelsey Creek Park
SPLweek5- hosted by Mt.St.Michaels & St.Charles & ... (MS) SpokaneSt. Michael's HS
SPLweek5- hosted by St. Als (MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
Saturday, October 17
Apple Ridge Run Youth Invite (Club) CowicheApple Ridge
Emerald City Open (Club, Collegiate) SeattleWoodland Park
Oroville Invite (HS, MS) OrovilleLake Osoyoos State Park
Seamount League Meet (HS) BurienEvergreen-Burien HS
West Valley at Deer Park (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Monday, October 19
End of Season Time Trials (HS) SpokaneSt.George's
Kirkland, Redmond @Inglewood (MS) SammamishInglewood Middle School
MVL @ West Valley (MS) West ValleyWest Valley JH/MS
PAL Conference Meet (MS) PuyallupBradley Lake Park
Tuesday, October 20
Big 9 4A League Meet #2 (HS) East WenatcheeEastmont HS
CTMSL Championships (MS) SeattleMagnuson Park at Sand Poi...
D7 NE 1A Newport/Riverside @ Colville (HS) ColvilleColville High School
Enchantment Dual Meet (HS) LeavenworthEnchantment Park
GSCL All League (MS) FreemanFreeman MSXC
Royal MS Timed Mile (MS) Royal CityRoyal City
Time trial (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
Wenatchee MSXC- League Championship (MS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
YSD All-City MS XC Championships @ Franklin Park (MS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
Wednesday, October 21
1A Trico Middle School League Champs (MS) White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
CWAC: Grandview, Ephrata, Selah, @ Toppenish (HS) ToppenishMt Adams Country Club
Evergreen Conference Championship (MS) CentraliaCentralia - Borst Park
Evergreen League Championships (HS, MS) CentraliaBorst Park
Federal Way Middle School District Meet (MS) Federal WayCelebration Park
GSHL District 4A Cross Country Meet (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
GSL #5 Mead/Ferris/SP/MSHS (HS) SpokaneMead HS
GSL #5 UH, ROGERS, NC, LC (HS) Liberty LakeLiberty Lake County Park
GSL #5 vs GP (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Late season time trials and splits (HS, MS) ShorelineKing's Roller Coaster Tra...
Medical Lk/Chewelah/Freeman (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
Narrows League 3A / 4A XC Championships (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
NEA #4 Deer Park/Lakeside (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
NEA #4 Riverside/Newport/Colville (HS) ColvilleDominion Meadows Golf Cou...
Trico League Championships (HS) White SalmonHusum Hills Golf Course
Thursday, October 22
1A/2A Evergreen League Championship (MS) MontesanoLake Sylvia
2B Dist IV Central League Championship (HS, MS) MossyrockMossyrock Park
2B Pacific League Championships (HS) WestportOcosta HS
2B Pacific League Championships (MS) WestportOcosta HS
CWAC League - Eph/GV/Sel @ Top (HS) ToppenishMt Adams Country Club
CWAC League-Wap/Pros/EV @ East Valley (HS) YakimaEast Valley-Yakima HS
CWAC League: Quincy & Othello @ Ellenburg (HS) EllensburgRotary Park
Evergreen 1A/2A League Championship (HS) MontesanoLake Sylvia
GSHL 2A All-League meet (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
GSHL 3A District Meet (HS) Battle GroundLewisville Park
MCC Districts/JV Championships (HS) RichlandLeslie Grove Park
Metro League 3A XC Championships (HS) SeattleLower Woodland
Nisqually League Championship (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
NWC Championships - JV & Varsity (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Olympic League Championships (HS) SequimThe Cedars at Dungeness G...
SCAC #4 @ Zillah (HS) ZillahZillah HS
SCAC League - High/Wahl/Grang @ La Salle (HS, MS) CowicheApple Ridge
SCAC Meet #4 @ Connell (HS, MS) ConnellConnell HS
SeaTac League Championship (HS) BremertonKitsap Golf & Country Clu...
Stevens vs Blue Heron @ Sequim (MS) SequimThe Cedars at Dungeness G...
Friday, October 23
Bruce Newman Memorial (MS, Club) OlympiaLBA Park
Emerald City League XC Championships (HS) SeattleLincoln Park
Ford, Keithley & Woodbrook (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Inglewood@Evergreen (MS) RedmondEvergreen Middle School
Mile Time Trial @Inglewood (MS) SammamishInglewood Middle School
Olympic League Championship (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Saturday, October 24
51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
CW B League Championships (HS) WinthropLiberty Bell HS
Dist 7/9 - 2A/2B Meet (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Dist. 7 1B/2B Championship (HS, MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
F/JV GSL Championships (HS) SpokaneMead HS
SPSL / Seamont Sub District - 2A - 3A - 4A (HS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
Tesseract XC Invite (Club) BellinghamLake Padden
WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Monday, October 26
Fast Track 2 Mile (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS Track
JV District Finals @ Inglewood (MS) SammamishInglewood Middle School
JV Timed Mile (HS) Royal CityRoyal City HS
Moonlight Mile (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Spokane Parochial Championships hosted by Gonzaga ... (MS) SpokaneAudubon Park
Tuesday, October 27
NOL MS XC Championships (MS) Port AngelesLincoln Park
RaKing Classic - Non-Quals (HS) PuyallupBradley Lake Park
Track Time Trial (HS) Oak HarborCity Beach Park
Viking Mile Challenge (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Wright Park (MS) TacomaWright Park
Wright Park (MS) TacomaWright Park
Wednesday, October 28
Trout Lake Final Mile Time Trial (MS) Trout LakeTrout Lake School
Thursday, October 29
CTL/District 6 1A Championships (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
District 5 1A Championship (HS) CowicheApple Ridge
Jason Lee/Stewart/Gray (MS) TacomaManitou Park
Mason, Giaudrone, Baker (MS) TacomaJefferson Park
Meeker/Truman/FC (MS) TacomaWright Park
NCWAA 4A District 6 XC Meet (HS) YakimaFranklin Park-Yakima
NEA District 7 Championship (HS) ChewelahChewelah Golf Course
Friday, October 30
Fankenstein 1600m/Alternates Race (HS) ArlingtonArlington High School
Keithley, Hudtloff & Woodbrook (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
NWAC Northwest Regional (Collegiate) BremertonGold Mountain Golf Club
Pac-12 Championships (Collegiate) ColfaxColfax Golf Club
Saturday, October 31
1B/2B Dist. 7/9 Championship (HS) Medical LakeFairways Golf Course
1B/2B District 5-6 Championship (HS) WenatcheeWalla Walla Point Park
3A SeaKing & 4A Bi-District I/II Championships (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
3A/4A Regional Meet-Districts 5/8 (HS) SpokaneWandermere Golf Course
CWAC GNL Regional/CWAC District Championships (HS) EllensburgRotary Park
District 1 Cross Country Championships (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
District 4 1A/2A Championships (HS) WoodlandLewis River Golf Course
District 4 1B/2B Championships (HS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
District Meet Open Races (HS) IssaquahLake Sammamish State Park
West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) SpokanePlantes Ferry
Westside Classic (HS) TacomaAmerican Lake Veterans Go...
November
Sunday, November 1
Click "Switch to TF" at top right. This is not our... (MS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
PNTF Cross Country Championships 2015 (Collegiate) SeattleWoodland Park
Tuesday, November 3
800 time trial (HS) BothellInglemoor High School
Wednesday, November 4
End of the Season Lake Race (HS) SeattleGreen Lake
Thursday, November 5
Tacoma Middle School Championships (MS) TacomaWright Park
Friday, November 6
Seamount League XC Tournament (MS) LakewoodFt. Steilacoom Park
State Course Time Trial (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
Saturday, November 7
1A WIAA STATE XC MEET (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
1B/2B WIAA STATE XC MEET (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
2A WIAA STATE XC MEET (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
3A WIAA STATE XC MEET (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
4A WIAA STATE XC MEET (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
WIAA WHEELCHAIR RACE (HS) PascoSun Willows Golf Course
Tuesday, November 10
PSTT (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Friday, November 13
NCAA DI West Region Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) SeattleJefferson Park Golf Cours...
Saturday, November 14
NWAC Championship (Collegiate) Battle GroundLewisville Park
USATF Inland NW Junior Olympic Championships (Club) PascoBig Cross
USATF Pacific NW Association Junior Olympic Champi... (Club) SeattleWoodland Park
Saturday, November 21
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club) PascoBig Cross

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results