View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Saturday, August 22
Crusader Gallop 5K (HS) SeffnerSydney Dover trails
Dreadnaught Invitational (HS) LakelandLake Bonny Park
Gulf Coast Series 5K #1 (HS) PensacolaWest Florida Tech High Sc...
Mike Gibson Summertime Run (HS) Lake MaryLake Mary HS
Riverview HS 2 Mile XC Time Trial (HS) SarasotaRiverview High School Cam...
Warrior Jamboree Run (HS) Winter GardenWest Orange HS
Monday, August 24
Highlands Christian Academy Season Opener (HS) Pompano BeaachHighlands Christian HS
Wednesday, August 26
Benjamin Invitational (HS) Palm BeachBenjamin HS
Thursday, August 27
Little Pirate Invitational (HS) GulfportBoca Ciega HS
Okeechobee Bulls Invite (HS) OkeechobeeAgri-Center Okeechobee
Saturday, August 29
Bob Hans Invitational (HS) Orange ParkRidgeview HS
Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (HS) AlvaCaloosahatchee Regional P...
Cougar XC Challenge (HS) TallahasseeElinor Klapp-Phipps Park
Deland XC Invitational (HS) DeLandSperling Sports Complex
Jim Ryun Celebration Meet (HS, MS) LakelandHolloway Park
Lemon Bay Invite (HS) EnglewoodLemon Bay
Pace 4th annual Patriot Invitationa (HS) PacePace Cross Country Comple...
Park Vista Cobra Invite (HS) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
Spikes and Spurs Classic (HS) BunnellFlagler County Fairground...
TKA Lions Invitational (HS) West Palm BeachKings Academy
Trinity Prep Invitational (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
Wesley Chapel Wildcat Invite (HS) Wesley ChapelWesley Chapel
Wickham Park Cross Country Meet (HS) MelbourneWickham Park
September
Tuesday, September 1
East Hillsborough Invite (HS) Plant CityPlant City High School
Green Devil Invitational (HS) St. PetersburgCrescent Lake
Thursday, September 3
Indian Rocks Open (HS) LargoIndian Rocks Christian
Miami Dade County Fair & Expo XC Invite (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
Washington Wildcat Invite (HS) PensacolaEscambia Equestrian Cente...
Saturday, September 5
Astronaut Invitational (HS) TitusvilleChain of Lakes Park
DDD invite (HS) EsteroEstero Community Park
UNF XC Invitational (Collegiate) JacksonvilleUNF Golf Course
Wednesday, September 9
Cougar Invitational (HS) ClearwaterCountryside High School
Saturday, September 12
Hagerty Invitational (HS) OrlandoUniversity of Central Flo...
Optimist (HS, MS) Ft MyersOptimist
Thursday, September 17
Big Pirate Invitational (HS) St. PetersburgWalter Fuller
Pine Crest Invitational (HS) Fort LauderdaleMills Pond Park
Saturday, September 19
Nature Coast Sharks Invitational (HS) BrooksvilleNature Coast HS
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede (HS) MonticelloU.F. IFAS Jefferson Count...
Darter Invitational (HS) ApopkaField of Fame
J.D. Mac XC Invitational (HS) JayJay City Park (Bray-Hendr...
Mid-Season Central Florida Championships (HS) LakelandLake Bonny Park
Mountain Dew Invitational (Collegiate) GainesvilleMark Bostick Golf Course
North Port Invite (HS) North PortNorth Port HS Athletic Fi...
Ponte Vedra Craig Speziale XC Invitational (HS) Ponte VedraPonte Vedra HS
RiverWood Invitational (HS) Spring HillConcourse Rotaary Pavilli...
Spanish River Invitational (HS) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
UF Mt. Dew Invitational (HS, Collegiate) GainesvilleMark Bostick Golf Course
Tuesday, September 22
John i. Leonard Invitational (HS) Lake WorthOkeeeheelee Park
Thursday, September 24
Ferguson Falcon XC Invite (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
Friday, September 25
FL RUNNERS (HS) TitusvilleChain of Lakes Park
Saturday, September 26
Alligator Lake Invitational (HS, MS) Lake CityAlligator Lake Park
Bale n' Trail (HS) JacksonvilleBartram Trail HS
Citrus County XC Championships (HS) LecantoLecanto Educational Compl...
FLRunners.com16 Invitational (HS) TitusvilleChain of Lakes Park
George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
Gulf Coast Stampede (HS) PensacolaEscambia Equestrian Cente...
Mariner Triton Invitationa (HS) Cape CoralMariner
Mitchell Invitational (HS) New Port RicheyMitchell HS
Mitchell Invitational (HS) New Port RicheyStarkey Park
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational (HS) Winter SpringsCentral Winds Park
Rutherford Ram Run (HS) SpringfieldCallaway Recreational Com...
Wednesday, September 30
Miami Day Country Open (HS) MiamiGreynolds Park
October
Friday, October 2
305 High School Classic (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
FSU Invitational (Collegiate) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
Indian Rocks Open Invite (HS) LargoIndian Rocks Christian
Marion County Interscholastic Athletic Conference ... (HS) BelleviewBelleview HS
Wayne Cross Invitational (HS) Fort PierceLakewood Park Regional Pa...
Saturday, October 3
Fleet Feet Invite presented by Saucony (HS, MS) South ForkSouth Fork
Bayside Bear Invitational (HS) Palm BayBayside HS
Bradenton Runners Club XC Club (HS) BradentonGT Bray Park
Brandon Don Bishop Invitational (HS) BrandonBrandon HS
Buchholz Bobcat Classic (HS) GainesvilleSanta Fe College
East Ridge Knights Dungeon Invitational (HS) ClermontEast Ridge HS
Fleming Island Golden Eagle Invitational (HS) Lake AsburyRonnie Vanzant Park
FSU Invitational (Pre-State) (HS, Collegiate) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
Holloway Park Jamboree MS/Elem/Open (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
Leslie Baker Invitational (HS) JacksonvilleSandalwood HS
MICMS/Eagle MIA Ray's Invitational (HS) Marco IslandMackle Park
Tri-City Championships (HS) BrandonBrandon HS
Venice Invitational (HS) VeniceVenice HS
Weeki Wachee Invitational (HS) Spring HillWeeki Wachee Preserve
Winter Haven Invitational (HS) Eagle LakeLake Region High School
Monday, October 5
Highlands Christian Quad (HS) Pompano BeaachHighlands Christian HS
Tuesday, October 6
Five Star Conference Fresh/Soph Championship (HS) Port OrangeSpruce Creek HS
Boca City/PBCAC South Championships (HS) Delray BeachDelray Golf Course
Hillsborough County FR/SO Championships (HS) TampaAl Lopez Park
Wednesday, October 7
Palm Beach Conference North Championships (HS) Palm Beach GardensPGA National Park
Trinity Prep Wednesday Night Invite #1 (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
Thursday, October 8
Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
St. Petersburg City Championships (HS) St. PetersburgCrescent Lake
Saturday, October 10
Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships (HS, UnA) MiddleburgMiddleburg HS
Disney Classic (Collegiate) OrlandoDisney
Disney Cross Country Classic (HS) OrlandoDisney
Panhandle Championships (HS) MariannaMarianna HS
Pine School Invitational (HS) Hobe SoundPine School
Sanford Seminole Invitational (HS) ClermontNational Training Center
Satellite Fall Classic (HS) MelbourneWickham Park
Sunshine Athletic Conference CC Championship (HS) Wesley ChapelWiregrass Ranch HS
Titusville Terrier Invitational (HS) TitusvilleJackson Middle School
Walt Disney World XC (HS) Walt Disney WorldDisney Sports Complex
West Orange XC invitational (HS) Winter GardenWest Orange HS
Westminster Academy Invitational (HS) Fort LauderdaleWestminster Academy West
Whispering Pines Invitational (HS) InvernessWhispering Pines Park
Tuesday, October 13
LCAC XC Championships (HS) EsteroEstero Community Park
CCAC XC Championships (HS) NaplesPalmetto Ridge HS
Hillsborough County XC Championships (HS) TampaAl Lopez Park
St. Lucie County Championships (HS) Port St. LucieSavannas Preserve
Wednesday, October 14
Gateway Conference XC Championships (HS) Neptune BeachFletcher High School
Metro Conference XC Championships (HS) OrlandoWedgefield Golf Course
Orange Belt Conference XC Championships (HS) St. CloudSt. Cloud HS
Trinity Prep Wednesday Night Invite #2 (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
Thursday, October 15
BCAC XC Championships (HS) WestonMarkham Park
Esca-Rosa County Championships (HS) PensacolaEscambia Equestrian Cente...
Five-Star Conference XC Championships (HS) BunnellFlagler County Fairground...
Hernando Citrus Classic (HS) BrooksvilleNature Coast HS
Palm Beach County XC Championships (HS) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
PCAC XC Championships (HS) LargoEagle Lake Park
Friday, October 16
GMAC XC Championships (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
Celtic Invite (HS) NaplesGolden Gate Community Par...
Clearwater Central Catholic Invitational (HS) ClearwaterClearwater Central Cathol...
Saturday, October 17
Amelia Island Pirate Invitational (HS) Amelia IslandAmelia Island
Cape Coast Conference XC Championships (HS) MelbourneWickham Park
Clermont City Classic 5K (HS) Lake MinneolaLake Minneola HS
Holy Trinity Fall Classic (HS) MelbourneHoly Trinity Episcopal Ac...
Lely Trojan XC Invitational (HS) NaplesLely
Polk County XC Championships (HS) Eagle LakeLake Region High School
Polk County XC Championships (HS) Eagle LakeLake Region High School
Sebastian River Inviational (HS) SebastianSebastian River HS
Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championships (HS) Winter SpringsCentral Winds Park
Tri-County XC Championships (HS) NokomisOscar Scherer State Park
Trinity Catholic Celtic Invitational (HS) OcalaTrinity Catholic HS
Monday, October 19
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championship (HS) JacksonvilleLonnie Miller Park
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championship (HS) BelleviewBelleview HS
Tuesday, October 20
FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship (HS) TallahasseeMaclay HS
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championship (HS) Daytona BeachEmbry-Riddle
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championship (HS) Crawfordville3Y Ranch
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championship (HS) AlacuhaHal Brady Sports Complex
FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship (HS) WestonMarkham Park
Wednesday, October 21
FHSAA 1A District 12 Championship (HS) Palm BeachBenjamin HS
FHSAA 1A District 15 Championship (HS) MiamiGreynolds Park
FHSAA 1A District 2 Championship (HS) EastpointFranklin County School
FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship (HS) JacksonvilleEd Austin Park
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championship (HS) Orange ParkRidgeview HS
FHSAA 3A District 14 Championship (HS) South ForkSouth Fork
FHSAA 3A District 16 Championship (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship (HS) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship (HS) Deerfield BeachQuiet Waters Park
FHSAA 4A District 13 Championship (HS) PlantationPlantation Heritage Park
Thursday, October 22
FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship (HS) FreeportFreeport HS
FHSAA 1A District 13 Championship (HS) Deerfield BeachQuiet Waters Park
FHSAA 1A District 14 Championship (HS) Fort LauderdaleMills Pond Park
FHSAA 1A District 16 Championship (HS) Palmetto BayPalmer Trinity School
FHSAA 1A District 5 Championship (HS) GainesvilleSt. Francis Catholic HS
FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship (HS) RuskinDover Horse Trail
FHSAA 2A District 10 Championship (HS) TampaAl Lopez Park
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championship (HS) ClearwaterClearwater Central Cathol...
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championship (HS) Fort LauderdaleMills Pond Park
FHSAA 2A District 6 Championship (HS) Lady LakeThe Villages Polo Club
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championship (HS) Spring HillWeeki Wachee Preserve
FHSAA 2A District 8 Championship (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship (HS) DunedinHammock Park
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship (HS) LargoEagle Lake Park
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship (HS) NaplesPalmetto Ridge HS
FHSAA 3A District 15 Championship (HS) Fort LauderdaleMills Pond Park
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championship (HS) Spring HillWeeki Wachee Preserve
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championship (HS) TampaAl Lopez Park
FHSAA 4A District 10 Championship (HS) Royal Palm BeachCommon Park
FHSAA 4A District 15 Championship (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championship (HS) TampaAl Lopez Park
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship (HS) LithiaNewsome HS
Friday, October 23
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship (HS) BradentonGT Bray Park
FHSAA 1A District 8 Championship (HS) NaplesHibiscus Golf Course
FHSAA 2A District 1 Championship (HS) Santa Rosa BeachEmerald Coast Middle Scho...
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championship (HS) NaplesLely
FHSAA 2A District 14 Championship (HS) Fort PierceLakewood Park Regional Pa...
FHSAA 2A District 16 Championship (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
FHSAA 3A District 11 Championship (HS) Fort MyersVeterans Park
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
FHSAA 4A District 4 Championship (HS) OrlandoBill Frederick Park @ Tur...
Saturday, October 24
FHSAA 1A District 10 Championship (HS) Winter GardenFoundation Academy
FHSAA 1A District 11 Championship (HS) MelbourneHoly Trinity Episcopal Ac...
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championship (HS) Cocoa BeachCocoa Beach HS
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship (HS) MiltonSims Middle School
FHSAA 3A District 13 Championship (HS) SebastianSebastian River HS
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship (HS) NicevilleNorthwest Florida State C...
FHSAA 3A District 3 Championship (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship (HS) JacksonvilleBartram Trail HS
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championship (HS) New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championship (HS) LargoEagle Lake Park
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship (HS) GainesvilleSanta Fe College
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championship (HS) DeLandSperling Sports Complex
FHSAA 4A District 3 Championship (HS) ClermontLake Minnola Trail Park
FHSAA 4A District 5 Championship (HS) St. CloudSt. Cloud HS
FHSAA 4A District 8 Championship (HS) BradentonGT Bray Park
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship (HS) Port St. LucieSavannas Preserve
Thursday, October 29
FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championship (HS) Fort LauderdaleMills Pond Park
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship (HS) Fort LauderdaleMills Pond Park
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championship (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
Friday, October 30
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championship (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championship (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
FLYRA MS Championships (MS) LakelandHolloway Park
NCAA DI ACC Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
Saturday, October 31
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championship (HS) Lake CityAlligator Lake Park
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championship (HS) MelbourneHoly Trinity Episcopal Ac...
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championship (HS) Lake CityAlligator Lake Park
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championship (HS) OcalaFlorida Horse Park
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championship (HS) EnglewoodLemon Bay
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship (HS) Lake CityAlligator Lake Park
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championship (HS) OcalaFlorida Horse Park
FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship (HS) South ForkSouth Fork
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championship (HS) OrlandoLake Nona HS
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship (HS) South ForkSouth Fork
November
Saturday, November 7
FHSAA 1A State Championships (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
FHSAA 2A State Championships (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
FHSAA 3A State Championships (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
FHSAA 4A State Championships (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
Saturday, November 14
USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Champions... (HS) South ForkSouth Fork
Saturday, November 21
FACA Senior All-Star Meet (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results