Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

July
Friday, July 24
Delta Limitless Races (HS) AntiochContra Loma Park
August
Friday, August 28
Panther Time Trial (HS) ChicoHooker Oak Park
September
Wednesday, September 2
Las Plumas All-Comers (HS) OrovilleNorth Forebay State Recre...
Watermelon Relays (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Friday, September 4
9th Bill Springhorn Classic (HS) ReddingShasta College Course
Saturday, September 5
Adidas/UC Irvine Invitational (Collegiate) IrvineAnteater Recreation Cente...
Mark Covert Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) BreaCarbon Canyon Regional Pa...
San Francisco Invitational (Collegiate) San FranciscoGolden Gate Park
Wednesday, September 9
Corning vs Red Bluff (HS) CorningCUHS Farm
MVL meet - Hamilton host (HS) Hamilton CityHamilton High School
Thursday, September 10
Volcano Meet (MS) CottonwoodNorth Cottonwood School
Friday, September 11
Fresno State Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) FresnoWoodward Park
Las Plumas Invitational (HS) OrovilleNorth Forebay State Recre...
San Francisco vs. Boise State Dual Meet (Collegiate) San FranciscoGolden Gate Park
Yreka Elks Invitational (HS, MS) YrekaGreenhorn Park
Saturday, September 12
Pat Hadley Memorial Invitational (HS) PlacentiaTri-City Park
Riverside Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) RiversideAgricultural Operations C...
Wednesday, September 16
Colusa All Comers (HS) ColusaColusa High
MVL - Williams host (HS) WilliamsWilliams HS
NAL Center Meet (HS) Shasta LakeMargaret Polf Park
Paradise/Red Bluff Dual (HS) ParadiseDe Sabla Reservoir
Friday, September 18
71st Annual Aztec Cross Country Invitational (Club, Collegiate) San DiegoTecolote Shores North Par...
Mt. Shasta Invitational (HS, MS) Mt. ShastaShastice Park
Mt. Shasta Invitational (MS) Mt. ShastaShastice Park
Wheatland All commers Practice Meet (HS) WheatlandCamp Far West
Saturday, September 19
Mustang Challenge (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Santa ClaritaCentral Park
Wednesday, September 23
Las Plumas at Red Bluff (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff XC cousre
MVL - University Prep host (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Paradise/Oroville/Corning (HS) CorningCUHS Farm
Friday, September 25
Cougar Invitational (HS) Palo CedroFoothill
Saturday, September 26
42nd Stanford Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Palo AltoStanford University Golf ...
Sunday, September 27
Flo-Jo International Run (HS, MS, Club, UnA) San DiegoChollas Lake
Oak Hill XC Meet (HS) SacramentoGranite Park
Wednesday, September 30
EAL/SRL Center Meet (HS) ChicoHooker Oak Park
Fall River Invitational (HS, MS) McArthurFall River HS Cross Count...
MVL - Providence Christian host (HS) OrlandBlack Butte Lake Buckhorn...
NAL Center Meet (HS) YrekaGreenhorn Park
Providence Christian CC race (MS) OrlandBlack Butte Lake Buckhorn...
October
Friday, October 2
West Valley Coed Invitational (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Saturday, October 3
Capital Cross Challenge (Collegiate) SacramentoHaggin Oaks Golf Course
CBU Invitational (Collegiate) Moreno ValleyRiverside Community Colle...
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (Collegiate) PomonaPomona-Pitzer College
Sunday, October 4
Santa Cruz Track Club (Club) SoquelSoquel HS
Wednesday, October 7
Corning vs Red Bluff (HS) CorningCUHS Farm
MVL - Williams host (HS) WilliamsWilliams HS
Paradise/Durham Dual (HS) ParadiseDe Sabla Reservoir
Wheatland Invitational (HS) WheatlandCamp Far West
Williams HS race (MS) WilliamsWilliams School District
Friday, October 9
San Francisco State Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San FranciscoGolden Gate Park
Sutter Husky Invitational (HS) SutterSutter High
SVJH Cross Country Meet (MS) Fort JonesScott Valley Jr. High
Saturday, October 10
UCSD Triton Invitational (Collegiate) San DiegoUC San Diego
Sunday, October 11
Castro Valley T&F Club (Club) Castro ValleyCanyon MS
Wednesday, October 14
Guadalupe Oak Grove Time Trial (Club) San JoseGuadalupe Oak Grove Park
NAL Center Meet (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Thursday, October 15
Dunsmuir Elementary Cross Country Meet (MS) DunsmuirDunsmuir Middle School
Friday, October 16
Chico Autumn Invitational (HS) ChicoHooker Oak Park
Saturday, October 17
Highlander Invitational (Collegiate) RiversideAgricultural Operations C...
Santa Clara Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Santa ClaraSunnyvale
Sunday, October 18
PAUSATF - Contra Costa (HS, Club) OaklandJoaquin Miller Park
Wednesday, October 21
EAL/SRL Center Meet (HS) Palo CedroFoothill
MVL - Hamilton host (HS) Hamilton CityHamilton High School
Oroville Center Meet (HS) OrovilleNorth Forebay State Recre...
Weed Invitational (HS, MS) WeedWeed HS
Friday, October 23
CSU Fullerton Titan Invitational (Collegiate) FullertonCSU Fullerton Campus
Saturday, October 24
NAIA West Coast Jamboree (Collegiate) IrvineIrvine Regional Park
NIRCA: Pacific Regionals (Collegiate) BelmontCrystal Springs
William Jessup Invite (Collegiate) RocklinWilliam Jessup University...
Wednesday, October 28
BVL Center Meet #2 @ Orland (HS) OrlandBlack Butte Lake Buckhorn...
BVL Center Meet #2 @ Orland (HS) OrlandBlack Butte Lake Buckhorn...
MVL - Providence Christian host (HS) OrlandBlack Butte Lake Buckhorn...
NAL Center meet (HS) SusanvilleLassen HS
Providence Christian Race (MS) OrlandBlack Butte Lake Buckhorn...
Trinity Invitational (HS) WeavervilleEast Weaver Creek Campgro...
Saturday, October 31
NCAA DI Big West Cross Country Champs (Collegiate) RiversideAgricultural Operations C...
November
Sunday, November 1
2015 San Diego Waves Duck Pond Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) VistaBuena Vista Park
Wednesday, November 4
Small Schools Championships (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Thursday, November 5
Butte View League Championships (HS) OrovilleNorth Forebay State Recre...
EAL/SRL Championships (HS) Palo CedroFoothill
NAL Championships (HS) Shasta LakeMargaret Polf Park
Saturday, November 7
Doc Adams Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) DavisPutah Creek Reserve Cours...
GSAC Championships (Collegiate) IrvineIrvine Regional Park
Sunday, November 8
San Diego RoadRunners Cross Country Meet (Club, MS... (HS, MS, Club) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
Thursday, November 12
CIF Northern Section Finals (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Sunday, November 15
USATF San Diego-Imperial Association JO Championsh... (HS) EscondidoKit Carson Park CC Course
USATF Southern California Association JO Champions... (HS, Club) ArcadiaArcadia
Saturday, November 21
NAIA National Championships (Collegiate) CharlotteMcAlpine
Sunday, November 22
USATF Central California Association JO Championsh... (HS) FresnoWoodward Park
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Champions... (HS) FolsomWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
Sunday, November 29
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships (Club) FresnoWoodward Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results