View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

July
Thursday, July 23
Time Trial BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
August
Wednesday, August 12
Midnight Mile LindenLinden HS
Saturday, August 15
2nd Annual Linden Alumni Race (HS, UnA) LindenLinden HS
Hawks TT SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Okemos Alumni Meet OkemosOkemos HS
Monday, August 17
Hudson Mills Time Trial DexterHudson Mills
Timber Wolf Young Life 2 Mile Time Trial Lake CityTimberwolf Lake
Wednesday, August 19
Scrimmage Three OaksRiver Valley HS
Thursday, August 20
Covenant Hills 4k Time Trial OtisvilleCovenant Hills Camp
Friday, August 21
AA Running Co. Fall Preview (HS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Durand Invitational DurandDurand Middle School
Early Bird Invitational LawrenceLawrence HS
GC Time Trial WestlandNankin Mills Park
Hemlock Cross-Country Classic HemlockHemlock HS
Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
Michigan Center Steeplechase Relays JacksonElla Sharp Park
Michigan Mile FlintFlint (Crim)
Portage Central Early Bird PortagePortage West MS
St. Johns Night Meet St. JohnsSt. Johns HS
Unity Christian Invitational HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
Unity Christian Invite HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
Viking Stampede DowagiacDowagiac MS
Wayland Invite WaylandWayland Middle School
West Catholic Time Trials Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Saturday, August 22
Benzie Red & White Meet BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Colon Invite ColonColon HS
Colon Invititational ColonColon HS
Lawton Trail Relays LawtonLawton HS
Lenawee County Preview TecumsehTecumseh HS
NMCS Invitational McBainNorthern Michigan Christi...
Ryan Shay Memorial Cross Country Invitational Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Time Trial/Alumni Meet MacombLutheran North High Schoo...
Monday, August 24
Cardinal Invitational MuskegonOrchard View HS
Kenowa Hills Invitational (HS, Club) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
SA Time Trial New BostonWillow Metropark
Tuesday, August 25
Benzie CDS 2 Mile Time Trial FreesoilCamp Douglas Smith
Early Hawk Invitational - CANCELED SaginawWickes Park
Early Season Warrior Invitational RemusChippewa Hills HS
EJ Dome Invitational East JacksonEast Jackson HS
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Cougar Two-Mile LansingGrand Woods Park
Houghton Lake 2 mile Houghton LakeHoughton Lake
Kent City Long Lake Invitational Kent CityLong Lake Park
Perry Invitational PerryPerry HS
SouthWest MI Rust Buster (HS, UnA) South HavenWarner Camp
St. Joseph Invitational St. JosephRiverview Park
Three Rivers Big Hill Invitational Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Time Trial CantonPlymouth Christian Academ...
Warren Mott vs Grosse Pointe North Grosse Pointe ShoresVernier Park
Wednesday, August 26
Adams Time Trial Rochester HillsBloomer Park
Bridgman Invitational BridgmanLake Township Park
Hesperia Baker Woods Invitational HesperiaHesperia HS
JCC Fall Clasic Cross Country Meet JacksonJackson Community College
Pittsford Early Bird PittsfordPittsford HS
Thursday, August 27
Ann Arbor Skyline/Wyandotte Roosevelt Friendly RiverviewPatriots Park
Barney Roy Invitational MarshallTurkeyville
Bert Cebulski Invitational (HS, Collegiate) AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
Birch Run Early Invitational BurtTaymouth Township Park
Blue vs White vs Crash & Burn Intersquad NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Bronson V. Colon ColonColon HS
Kelloggsville Rocket Invite KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Middleville-TK/Caledonia Dual Meet CaledoniaCaledonia HS
Mike Jackson Invitational CroswellCrosswell Lexington HS
Sterling-Anchor Bay Early Bird Sterling HeightsSterling Heights HS
Friday, August 28
AA Running Co End of Summer Classic (HS, MS, Club) DexterHudson Mills
Bellevue Early Bird Invitational BellevueBellevue HS
Fowlerville Fox & Hounds FowlervilleFowlerville HS
Saints/Mariner Invitational Marine CityEast China Park
Saturday, August 29
Alumni Run FremontBranstrom Park
Benzie Pete Moss Invitational BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
DeLaSalle Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Harper Creek Optimist Invitational Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Kuenner Invitational AddisonAddison HS
Michigan Catholic Invite DeWittSt. Francis Retreat Cente...
Muskegon Big Red Invitational (HS, UnA) MuskegonMcGraft Park
South Lyon Invite BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
West Ottawa Bredeweg Invite HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
September
Tuesday, September 1
Carrollton Invitational (HS, MS) CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Corunna Early Bird CorunnaCorunna HS
Don Anderson Invitational Grand HavenGrand Haven High School
Harvest Invitational Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Milan Invitational MilanMilan HS
Mustang Invite NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Nick Haynes Invitational WhitefordWhiteford
Salem & Hartland Time Trial HartlandHartland HS
Wednesday, September 2
Albion Invitational AlbionVictory Park
Battle Creek All City Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Battle Creek All City Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Cadillac Invite CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
Clare Invitational (HS, MS) ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
Coopersville @ Ravenna RavennaRavenna HS
East Jordan Invitational East JordanEast Jordan Park
Hillsdale Booster Invitational HillsdaleOwen's Park
Mustang Early Bird Invite MacombLutheran North High Schoo...
New Buffalo Invitational New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
Saranac Invitational (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
Tri Meet Holland, West Ottawa, Zeeland East HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
Watermelon Run TrentonTrenton HS
Thursday, September 3
2 Mile Dual vs. South Christian CaledoniaCaledonia HS
AA Running Co Early Bird Open (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Adams/Cicciarelli Invitational Rochester HillsBloomer Park
Bauman's Cavalier Classic FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Brown City Invitational Brown CityBrown City HS
Center Line Early Bird Scrimmage Center LineCenter Line HS
Crestwood, Fordson, Dearborn time trial Dearborn HeightsWalliceville
Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Fremont @ Reeths-Puffer MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Garden City Lutheran Westland Time Trial WestlandNankin Mills Park
LakeVille Falcon Invitational OtisvilleLakeVille HS
Marquette Challenge MarquetteMarquette HS
Milford Invitational MilfordKensington Metropark
Port Huron High School Invitational Port HuronCentral MS
Teske Invitational HartfordVan Buren Fairgrounds
Yellowjacket invite (HS, MS) IthacaIthaca HS
Friday, September 4
Golden Grizzly High School Invite RochesterOakland University
Hillsdale Invitational HillsdaleHillsdale College
U.P. Cross Country CHAMPIONSHIPS (HS, Collegiate) MarquetteSuperior Dome
WannaBe 5K WoodhavenCivic Center Park
Saturday, September 5
Ray Helsing Bulldog Invite (HS, Collegiate) Big RapidsKatke Golf Course
Tuesday, September 8
Allegan @ Dowagiac DowagiacDowagiac MS
Bishop Foley @ RHLNW Rochester HillsRochester Hills Lutheran ...
CSAA Gold Jamboree (HS, MS) Howard CityTri County Course
Edwardsburg @ Plainwell PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Erie Mason "Frank Connolly" Relays ErieErie Mason HS
Evart, Farwell, & Harrison (HS, MS) EvartSpringhill Camps
Hudson Early Season Invite (HS, MS) HudsonHudson HS
I-8 Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) MarshallTurkeyville
NSL Jamboree WP WhittemoreWhittemore
Otsego @ Vicksburg VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
South Haven @ Three Rivers Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Sturgis @ Paw Paw Paw PawPaw Paw MS
WMC Jamboree MuskegonWestern Michigan Christia...
Wednesday, September 9
Comstock Tri-White Pigeon & Lawrence ComstockComstock
Delton @ Gull Lake AugustaKellogg Forest
Flint Metro League Jamboree #1 OrtonvilleBrandon Township Park
Friendship Meet AlgonacAlgonac HS
Gratiot County Championships (HS, MS) IthacaIthaca Fair Grounds
Livonia City Meet NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Manton Ranger XC Relays MantonManton Athletic Complex
Marauder Invite (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
Meridian Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MeridianSampson Farm
NLC Jamboree #1 EllsworthHouse on a Hill
OAA Blue Jamboree #1 FerndaleMartin Road Park
OAA Red Jamboree #1 Rochester HillsBloomer Park
OAA White Jamboree #1 Royal OakRoyal Oak High School
OK Bronze - Wyoming WalkerJohnson Park
OK Gold Jamboree HastingsHastings HS
OK White - Lowell LowellLowell High School
Panther Classic SterlingWhites Canoe
Saranac v Belding (HS, MS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
Springport Invitational SpringportSpringport HS
Viking Invitational LakewoodLakewood HS
West Michigan Independent League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
WMD Jamboree WalkervilleWalkerville HS
Zeeland East @ Coopersville CoopersvilleCoopersville HS
Thursday, September 10
Bronson V. Union City BronsonBronson HS
CSAA Silver Jamboree White CloudWhite Cloud HS
Leanna Geers Scottville Cross Country Invitational ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Marquette County MarquetteMarquette HS
Quad Meet: Wayne/South Lyon/SL East/Garden City WayneWayne Memorial HS
SEC Jamboree #1 MonroeMunson Park
Shamrock Invitational Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
Friday, September 11
Cranbrook-Kingswood Invite Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Warrior Classic BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Saturday, September 12
(Cancelled)2015 Shepherd BLUEJAY XC Invite ShepherdShepherd HS
2015 Averill Memorial Cross Country Invitational MilfordKensington Metropark
2015 Bad Axe Hatchet Cross Country Invitational(HS... (HS, MS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
29th Annual Running Fit - Detroit Titan Invitation... (HS, MS, Club) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Algonac Muskrat Classic (HS, MS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Brett Clement Bath Invitational (HS, MS) BathBath
Buckley Cross Country Invitational BuckleyBuckley HS
Centreville Invitational (HS, MS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
Charlevoix Mud Run CharlevoixCharlevoix Classic
Chris Yanni Memorial Laker Invitational (HS, Collegiate) KincheloeThe Oaks Golf Club
Christian Schools Invite (HS, MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Fennville Open (HS, MS, Club) SaugatuckFenn Valley Winery
Genesee Invitational (HS, MS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Hill and Bale Invitational (HS, MS) FremontFremont Middle School
Homer Invitational (HS, MS) HomerHomer HS
Hornet Run Grade Level Race (HS, MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Kiwanis Invitational NewberryCanada Lakes Cross Countr...
Lakeview HS and MS Invitational (HS, MS) Battle CreekLakeview HS (Battle Creek...
Lancer Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) MidlandStratford Woods
Raider Invitational (HS,MS) (HS, MS) DecaturLake of the Woods Camp
Ramblin' Rock Invitational New BostonWillow Metropark
Monday, September 14
Brighton vs. Pinckney dual DexterHudson Mills
LCS Cougar Invitational (HS, MS) AdrianAdrian Lenawee Christian ...
OK Black Mona Shores/Reeths Puffer/Union (HS, MS, Club) MuskegonMcGraft Park
OLSM vs. Brother Rice WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
TK-Middleville Invite (HS, Club) WaylandGun Lake State Park
Tuesday, September 15
BCS Blue Jamboree #1 New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
BCS Jamboree #1 BridgmanLake Township Park
Beal City Invitational (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
Beaverton vs Evart, Roscommon (HS, MS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
BWAC Jamboree I (HS, MS) AlmontAlmont HS
CAAC White Jamboree #1 PortlandPortland HS
Canton vs. Plymouth NorthvilleCass Benton Park
CHSL D1 Girls' Schools Jamboree 1 Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
CHSL D2 Jamboree #1 DexterHudson Mills
Dowagiac @ Sturgis SturgisSturgis MS
GAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Hartland @ Grand Blanc Dual Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
LCAA Jamboree #1 HudsonHudson HS
Livonia Churchill @ John Glenn NorthvilleCass Benton Park
MAC Blue Jamboree #1 MarysvilleMarysville Park
MAC RED: Jamboree #1 UticaRiverbends Park
MAC White Jamboree One Port HuronCentral MS
Milford @ Howell Dual HowellThree Fires MS
mott vs. lakeland WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
NEMC @ SSC SterlingWhites Canoe
Northville vs South Lyon Dual BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
Novi vs. Salem Dual NorthvilleCass Benton Park
NSL Jamboree #2 Hale HaleHale
NWC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Paw Paw @ South Haven South HavenWarner Camp
Perry CC Inv Cancelled PerryPerry HS
Pittsford PittsfordPittsford HS
Plainwell @ Allegan AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
SVL Jamboree #1 @ Mt. Pleasant Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
TCC Jamboree #1 PetersburgSummerfield HS
Three Rivers @ Otsego OtsegoOtsego HS
TVC - Central Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
TVC - West Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) IthacaIthaca HS
TVC East Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) CaroCaro HS
Vicksburg @ Edwardsburg EdwardsburgEdwardsburg HS
Wayne Memorial vs. Livonia Franklin WayneWayne Memorial HS
Wednesday, September 16
Blackhawk Inv. LeslieLeslie HS
CSC Jamboree #1 Dearborn HeightsHines Park
D3 CHSL Jamboee #1 RiverviewPatriots Park
Hamilton vs Byron Center HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
Muskegon and Kenowa at Zeeland East HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
OK Blue Jamboree CoopersvilleCoopersville HS
OK Green Holland vs Unity Christian HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
SAC East Jamboree (HS, MS) BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
SAC West Jamboree (HS, MS) BangorBangor
SCAA Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Ubly Invitational (HS, MS) UblyUbly HS
WLC vs Kettering WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
WMD Jamboree Bear LakeBear Lake
Zeeland West vs. Holland Christian Dual HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
Thursday, September 17
Allen Park vs. Dearborn Heights Crestwood New BostonWillow Metropark
Chesaning XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Delton-Gilmore Invitational (HS, MS) DeltonDelton-Kellogg HS
MMAC League meet TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
Ravenna Bulldog Invit RavennaRavenna HS
Friday, September 18
2015 MSU Spartan Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
WMHS Home Course Time Trial WayneWayne Memorial HS
Saturday, September 19
Autumn Classic ShelbyStony Creek - Baypoint-Mt...
Autumn Classic corrections Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
Buchanan Invite BuchananRed Bud Moto Cross Park
Ellsworth: House on the Hill Invite EllsworthHouse on a Hill
Harrison Invite HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Ludington Briggs True Value Cross Country Invite (HS, MS) ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
McBain Invitational McBainMcBain HS
Mendon Invitational MendonMendon HS
Mendon Invitational MendonMendon HS
New Boston Huron Invitational (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
Nike/Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Redbud Tri-State Invite (HS, MS) BuchananRed Bud Moto Cross Park
Roscommon Invitational (HS, MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
Sparta Invitational (HS, MS, Club) SpartaSparta HS
Monday, September 21
Berkley vs. Royal Oak SouthfieldCatalpa Oaks County Park
Tuesday, September 22
3rd Annual Hanson Hills Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) GraylingGrayling - Hanson Hills R...
Allegan @ Vicksburg VicksburgVicksburg
Big North Conf Meet #1 @TCW Traverse CityTraverse City West HS
Blissfield Early Bird Invitational DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Brighton vs. Howell dual BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
CAAC Blue Meet #1 East LansingSoccer Complex
CAAC Red Jamboree #1 St. JohnsSt. Johns HS
Canton vs. Wayne Memorial NorthvilleCass Benton Park
CSAA Gold Jamboree (HS, MS) Big RapidsBig Rapids HS
CSAA Silver Jamboree (HS, MS) HesperiaBaker Woods
Dearborn, Thurston, Romulus, Belleville Van Buren TownshipVan Buren Park
DPSL Jamboree #2 DetroitBelle Isle Park
Dual vs. Marcellus Eau ClaireEau Claire HS
Eaton Rapids Class Invitational Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Edwardsburg @ Three Rivers Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Garden City, Crestwood, Edsel Ford WestlandNankin Mills Park
Grand Blanc vs. Milford Dual MilfordKensington Metropark
Grass Lake at Hanover-Horton HanoverHeritage Park
Hartland Vs Pinckney Dual HartlandHartland HS
Highland Jam #1 @Marion MarionMarion Jr/Sr High School
I-8 Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Battle CreekPennfield HS
Lapeer County Press Invitational North BranchNorth Branch HS
Napoleon/Michigan Center/East Jackson JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Northville vs South Lyon East Dual NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Oakland Christian Invitational Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
OK Red Conference Meet RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
OK Silver - Wise Farms - Hopkins (HS, MS) HopkinsWise Farm
OLSM vs. U of D WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Oscoda Invit OscodaOscoda HS
Otsego @ Paw Paw Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Plainwell @ Sturgis SturgisSturgis MS
Plymouth @ Livonia Churchill NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Salem vs. South Lyon Dual New BostonWillow Metropark
SMAC East #1 @ Portage West MS PortagePortage West MS
South Haven @ Dowagiac DowagiacDowagiac MS
Surprise Time Trial Ann ArborSkyline HS
Vandercook Lake vs. Addison Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
WMC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) MontagueMontague HS
Wednesday, September 23
CMAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
CSC Jamboree #2 Dearborn HeightsHines Park
Huron League Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, Club) New BostonWillow Metropark
Jack Pine Conference Jamboree (HS, MS) FarwellEagle Glen Golf Course
Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Mona Shores at Muskegon MuskegonMcGraft Park
MSAC League Meet # 1-MPSHA (HS, MS) Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
NLC Jamboree #2 WolverineWolverine
Novi Vs Livonia Stevenson Dual NorthvilleCass Benton Park
OK Bronze - Greenville GreenvilleGreenville HS
OK Gold Jamboree WaylandWayland Middle School
OK Green @ Holland HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
OK White - Gainey Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Schoolcraft Jamboree (HS, MS) SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
SMAC West #1 @ St. Joe St. JosephRiverview Park
Tiger Invitational LawrenceLawrence HS
WMD Jamboree Big RapidsSwede Hill Park
Zeeland East at Union Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Thursday, September 24
DRL Jamboree #1 RiverviewPatriots Park
Frankenmuth Invitational FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Fremont Invitational (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Kettering vs WLW WixomGilbert Willis Park
Kingsley Invite (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
MMAC Jamboree #2 TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
mott vs. w.l. central CommerceRichardson Center
Friday, September 25
Crestwood Charger Invitational Dearborn HeightsHines Park
Crestwood Invite (JV) Dearborn HeightsHines Park
Fowler Cider Mill MS/HS Invite (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
Glen Oaks XC Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate) CentrevilleGlen Oaks Community Colle...
Jackson MS/HS-JV Invite (HS, MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
Pennfield-Harper Creek Dual Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Saturday, September 26
Al Kayner Delta Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) University CenterDelta College
Bangor Invitational (HS, MS) BangorBangor
Bob Perry Invitational (HS, MS) LowellLowell High School
Carl Schoensee Memorial Classic (HS, MS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Cedar Springs Invitational (HS, MS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Central lake Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) Central LakeJean Burns Farm
Comstock Middle School Invitational ComstockComstock
Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Dearborn Divine Child Falcon 5K (HS, MS, Club) DearbornFord Woods
Detroit Catholic Central Invitational NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Ed Townsend Invitational LansingGrand Woods Park
Evart Invitational (HS, MS, Club) EvartSpringhill Camps
Jackson HS Invite JacksonElla Sharp Park
Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS, Club) MonroeSterling State Park
Lake City Invite Lake CityLake City
Laker Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) PigeonLaker HS
Linden Classic (HS, MS, Club) LindenLinden HS
Oakridge Invitational (HS, MS) MuskegonOakridge HS
Old Skool Classic (HS, MS, Club) RayWolcott Farm
Petoskey Invitational PetoskeyCamp Petosega
Pittsford Invitational (HS, MS) PittsfordPittsford HS
RedHawk Invite (HS, MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Time Trial Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Monday, September 28
OLSM vs. Catholic Central NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Owosso-Bath Dual Meet OwossoOwosso HS
Tuesday, September 29
BCS Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) ComstockComstock
Beck Invitational (HS, MS) DundeeDundee HS
Big 8 Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) QuincyQuincy HS
Brighton vs. Hartland dual BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
BWAC Jamboree II (HS, MS) RayWolcott Farm
CAAC White Jamboree #2 LansingGrand Woods Park
Canton vs. Westland John Glenn WestlandJohn Glenn HS
Dearborn, Fordson, Edsel Ford DearbornFord Woods
Dowagiac @ Otsego OtsegoOtsego HS
Dual Meet- John Glenn v. Canton WestlandJohn Glenn HS
East Jackson vs Hanover & VCL JacksonBertha Robinson Elementar...
Evart & Reed City EvartSpringhill Camps
GAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) LindenLake Fenton HS
Garden City, Redford union, Thurston WestlandNankin Mills Park
GLAC Jamboree I (HS, MS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Grand Blanc vs. Howell Dual Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
Kalkaska /Grandview KalkaskaGrandview golf course
Kalkaska Blazers XC Meet KalkaskaGrandview golf course
Lakes Jamboree at Fruitport (HS, MS) FruitportRycenga Park
Livonia Churchill @ Livonia Franklin WestlandNankin Mills Park
MAC White Jamboree Two WarrenWarren Mott HS
MIAC Jamboree #1 Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
Napoleon vs. Addison JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Napoleon/Grass Lake/Addison JacksonAckerson Lake HS
NEMC @ Tawas TawasSilver Valley
Northville Vs Stevenson Dual NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Novi at South Lyon Dual BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
NSL Jamboree Oscoda OscodaOscoda HS
NWC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
OAA - RED Jamboree #2 Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
OAA Blue Jamboree #2 Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
OAA Jam #2 Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
OAA White Jamboree #2 Rochester HillsBloomer Park
OK Silver - Pinery Park (HS, MS) WyomingPinery Park
Paw Paw @ Edwardsburg EdwardsburgEdwardsburg HS
Plainwell @ South Haven South HavenWarner Camp
Plainwell @ South Haven South HavenWarner Camp
SEC Jamboree #2 (Red) BedfordIndian Creek
SEC Jamboree #2 (White) AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
South Lyon East vs. Salem BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
South Lyon Vs Novi Dual BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
SVL Jamboree #2 @ Cummings Park Mount MorrisCummings Center
TCC Jamboree #2 MorenciMorenci HS
Three Rivers @ Allegan AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
TVC - Central Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
TVC - West Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) St. CharlesSt. Charles HS
TVC East Jamboree #2 Birch RunBirch Run Park
Vicksburg @ Sturgis SturgisSturgis MS
Wayne Memorial vs. Plymouth WayneWayne Memorial HS
WLN vs Kettering WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
WMC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) WhitehallWhitehall HS
Wednesday, September 30
Byron Center vs. Unity Christian HamiltonHamilton HS
CHSL D1-G, D2 & D3/4 Jamboree2 BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
CSC Jamboree #3 Dearborn HeightsHines Park
Flint Metro League Jamboree #2 DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Holland vs Holland Christian HamiltonHamilton HS
Jenison MS Meet JenisonJenison HS
Michigan Center vs Manchester Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Mona Shores at Zeeland East HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
mott vs. w.l. western WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
NEMC Jamboree #2 Tawas CityTawas Creek Golf Course
NLC Jamboree #3 Boyne FallsBoyne Falls HS
OK Black - Union @ Kenowa Hills Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Ok Blue #2 BeldingLightning Bend Park
Reeths-Puffer at Muskegon MuskegonMcGraft Park
Roscommon (HS, MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
SAC East Jamboree (HS, MS) ConstantineConstantine HS
SAC West Jamboree (HS, MS) ColomaColoma
SCAA Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) HillsdaleHillsdale Academy HS
Waverly All-City LansingGrand Woods Park
West Michigan Independent League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Zeeland West vs Hamilton Dual HamiltonHamilton HS
October
Thursday, October 1
KW Time Trial MilfordKensington Metropark
Mayville Invite MayvilleMayville HS
MMAC League Meet TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
Sturgis and Lakeshore @ St. Joe St. JosephRiverview Park
Friday, October 2
Waterford Mott Fall Classic (HS, MS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Saturday, October 3
Allendale Falcon Invite - 5th Annual (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
Berrien County Championship (HS, MS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Carson City Crystal Invite (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Chelsea Invitational (HS, MS) DexterHudson Mills
DeWitt Cross Country Invitational DewittDewitt HS
Fruitport Invitational FruitportRycenga Park
Gladwin Cedar Bend Invitational (HS, MS, Club) GladwinGladwin County Recreation...
Greater Flint CC Championship (HS, MS) FlintSwartz Creek Golf Course
Hanson's Invite Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Marauder Invitational (HS, MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Open 3k (HS, MS, Club) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Otsego Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS, Club) OtsegoOtsego HS
Pine River's Cecil Burch Invite Pine RiverPine River
Pittsford Invite PittsfordPittsford HS
Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invite (HS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Stockbridge Invitational (HS, MS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
The Cardinal Challenge Big RapidsBig Rapids HS
Time Trial AllendaleAllendale HS
Wagener Park Invitational Harbor BeachWagener County Park
Monday, October 5
Catholic Central Dual Meet Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
Farmington City Championship Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
Madison Inv (HS, MS) AdrianMadison H.S.
OLSM vs. De La Salle WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Tuesday, October 6
Allegan @ Paw Paw Paw PawLake Cora Golf Course
Big North Conf Meet #2 @Ogemaw (HS, MS, Club) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Brighton vs. Grand Blanc dual Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
C.A.A.C. Red Jamboree #2 HaslettHaslett HS
Calhoun County Championship (HS, MS) MarshallTurkeyville
Canton vs. Livonia Franklin NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Charlotte, Northwest @ Eaton Rapids Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Crestwood/Thurston/Fordson Dearborn HeightsWalliceville
CSAA Gold Jamboree (HS, MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
CSAA Jamboree Holton HoltonHolton HS
DCDS @ Groves BirminghamBeverly Park
Dearborn, Annapolis, Robichaud, Garden City TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
Dowagiac V. Edwardsburg DowagiacDowagiac MS
DPSL Jamboree #5 DetroitBelle Isle Park
Hanover-Horton vs Michigan Center & Addison Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Hartland @ Milford Dual MilfordKensington Metropark
Highland Jam #2 @ Manton MantonManton Athletic Complex
Homer Jamboree Big 8 (HS, MS) HomerHomer HS
Huron League Jamboree #2 (HS, MS, Club) RiverviewPatriots Park
Kelder Poured Walls Invite ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Lakeland vs Kettering WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Lakes Jamboree at Fremont (HS, MS) FremontBranstrom Park
Liv. Stevenson at South Lyon Dual BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
MAC Blue Jamboree #2 Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MAC Blue Jamboree #2 Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MAC RED: Jamboree #2 ShelbyStony Creek Metropark-Eas...
Manchester vs East Jackson vs Grass Lake ManchesterManchester HS
Memphis Yellowjacket Invitational (HS, MS) MemphisMemphis HS
Mendon Jamboree MendonMendon HS
Michigan center vs Hannover Horton/Addison dual JacksonAckerson Lake HS
mott vs. w.l. northern CommerceRichardson Center
Muskegon at Grand Rapids Union Grand RapidsUnion HS
NSL 4 Rogers City Rogers CityRogers City
Oiler Invite (HS, MS) Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
OK Red Jamboree #2 HudsonvilleBaldwin MS
Otsego @ Plainwell PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Pinckney @ Howell Dual Meet HowellThree Fires MS
Plymouth vs. John Glenn NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Salem vs. Northville Dual New BostonWillow Metropark
Six Team Meet (HS & MS) (HS, MS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
SMAC East #2 Jamboree KalamazooKalamazoo Central HS
South Haven @ Vicksburg VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
South Lyon East Vs Novi Dual NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Sturgis @ Three Rivers Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Union vs Muskegon Big Reds Grand RapidsUnion HS
Vandercook/Napoleon Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Wayne Memorial vs. Churchill WayneWayne Memorial HS
Zeeland East @ Reeths-Puffer MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Wednesday, October 7
CMAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) PottervilleLake Alliance Park
CSC Jamboree #4 Dearborn HeightsHines Park
Jack Pine Conference Jamboree (HS, MS) GladwinGladwin County Recreation...
LCAA Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) DundeeDundee HS
Mid State Athletic Conference-ADD (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
OK Black - Mona Shores @ Kenowa Hills Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
OK Bronze Jamboree - Northview Hosts Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK Gold Jamboree Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
OK Green Meet KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
OK White Jamboree - Caledonia CaledoniaCaledonia HS
SCAA Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Ski Valley Conference Championships Central LakeJean Burns Farm
SMAC West #2 @ Dowagiac MS DowagiacDowagiac MS
WMD Jamboree Championship CusterMason County Eastern
Zeeland West vs Unity Christian KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Thursday, October 8
Byron Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) ByronByron HS
Chris Grabowski Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee HS
DRL Jamboree #2 New BostonWillow Metropark
East Lansing Invitational East LansingSoccer Complex
Gladstone Barn Yard Cross Country Meet GladstoneGladstone
Mancelona Invite MancelonaMancelona HS
Marysville Invitational (HS, MS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
Mesick Bulldog Invite MesickMesick HS
MMAC League Meet TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
Rock 'n Run DowagiacDowagiac MS
Friday, October 9
Shores Invitational (HS, MS) MuskegonOak Ridge Golf Course
Saturday, October 10
28th Annual Heritage Invitational (HS, MS, Club) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Allegan Tiger Shark Invitational (HS, MS, Club) AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
Bronco Invitational BellevueBellevue HS
CANCELLED (HS, MS, Club) Suttons BayVeronica Valley Park-Sutt...
Cass City Invitational Cass CityCass City
Cass City Invite Cass CityCass City
Fit 4 Fall 5K (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) St. JosephRiverview Park
Glory Days 5K PortagePortage West MS
Hudson Booster Invitational (HS, MS) HudsonHudson HS
Oakland County Championships MilfordKensington Metropark
Portage Invite (HS, MS, Club) PortagePortage West MS
Wayne County Championship New BostonWillow Metropark
Monday, October 12
Beaverton vs. Gladwin, Lake City (HS, MS, Club) BeavertonBeaverton HS
Wolverine Mini Jamboree @ Dowagiac DowagiacDowagiac MS
Tuesday, October 13
BCS Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
Brighton vs. Milford dual MilfordKensington Metropark
Canton @Livonia Churchill NorthvilleCass Benton Park
CHSL D1 Girls' Schools Jamboree 3 NorthvilleMaybury State Park
CHSL D2 Jamboree # 3 MacombLutheran North High Schoo...
CHSL D3 Jamboree #3 Marine CityEast China Park
Concord Jamboree Big 8 AlbionVictory Park
Dearborn, Redford Union, Crestwood WestlandNankin Mills Park
East Jackson vs. Addison East JacksonEast Jackson HS
Garden City, Belleville, Fordson Van Buren TownshipVan Buren Park
GLAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) OlivetOlivet College
Grand Blanc @ Pinckney Dual DexterHudson Mills
Grass Lake/Michigan Center/Vandercook Lake Double ... (HS, MS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Hanover-Horton/Napoleon/Manchester HanoverHeritage Park
Howell @ Hartland Dual HartlandHartland HS
I-8 Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) ColdwaterColdwater HS
John Glenn vs. Wayne Memorial WestlandJohn Glenn HS
Livonia Stevenson vs. Salem Dual NorthvilleCass Benton Park
MIAC Jamboree #2 WestlandNankin Mills Park
Mini jamboree I @ Allegan AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
Mott vs Kettering WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
mott vs. kettering WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
NEMC @ Pinny PinconningPinconning
Northville vs Novi Dual NorthvilleCass Benton Park
NSLJamboree championship FairviewFairview
NWC #3 (HS, MS) BuckleyBuckley HS
OK Silver - South Christian Athletic Field (HS, MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Plymouth vs. Franklin WestlandNankin Mills Park
Saranac Color Run (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
South Lyon at SL East Dual BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
Troy High vs. Athens TroyTroy HS
TVC - Central Jamboree #3 @ Pine River CC (HS, MS) AlmaPine River Country Club
TVC - West Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) BreckenridgeBreckenridge HS
TVC East Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) University CenterDelta College
Warren Mott vs Grosse Pointe South Grosse Pointe ParkPatterson Park
West Michigan Independent League (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
WMC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) ShelbyShelby HS
Wednesday, October 14
MCE Cardinal Classic CusterMason County Eastern
NLC Conference Final Mackinaw CityMackinaw City
OK Green @ HC HollandHolland Christian HS
SAC League Championship (HS, MS) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Zeeland West vs Byron Center Dual HollandHolland Christian HS
Thursday, October 15
Avondale v. Lamphere Madison HeightsLamphere HS
Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational East LansingSoccer Complex
Corunna-Owosso JV Meet OwossoOwosso HS
MMAC League Meet TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
NCC Invite SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Oceana County Meet (HS, MS) ShelbyOceana Country Club
Owosso-Corunna JV OwossoOwosso HS
Friday, October 16
Bay County Championships University CenterDelta College
CSC League Championship Dearborn HeightsHines Park
GMAA City Meet MuskegonUniversity Park Golf Cour...
Mustang Invitational (HS, MS) BlanchardMontabella HS
Oxford Invite - Oxford Hill Country Club OxfordOxford Golf Course
River Rat Open BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Saturday, October 17
31st Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational DexterHudson Mills
Bloomingdale Invite (HS, MS) BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
Dave Bork Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) MonroeMunson Park
Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
J. Chris Jensen Memorial Run JacksonElla Sharp Park
Kayla O'Mara Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Kent Ottawa Championships (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Lenawee County Championship Meet (HS, MS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Leroy Maxie Memorial FairviewOscoda County Fairgrounds
Macomb County Championship ShelbyStony Creek - Baypoint-Mt...
News Herald Invitational (HS, MS, Club) RiverviewPatriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Reese XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) ReeseReese HS
Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational SturgisSturgis MS
Traverse City Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Traverse CityCourtade Elementary
Monday, October 19
DPSL Championship DetroitBelle Isle Park
Husky Challenge BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
River Valley Invitational Three OaksRiver Valley HS
Wyoming Tri WalkerJohnson Park
Tuesday, October 20
Big North Conference Finals GaylordGaylord Country Club
BWAC Jamboree III (HS, MS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
C.A.A.C. Red Championship Meet DewittDewitt HS
Comstock Tri-Delton-Kellogg & Bronson ComstockComstock
CSAA Jamboree LakeviewLakeview HS (Lakeview)
GAC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
GTC League Championships (HS, MS) Brown CityBrown City HS
Hale invitational HaleHale
Highland Jam #3 @ Evart EvartSpringhill Camps
Jonesville Jamboree big 8 JonesvilleJonesville Golf Course
Lake Michigan Conference Championship Meet (HS, MS) Traverse CityCourtade Elementary
Lakes Jamboree at Spring Lake (HS, MS) FruitportRycenga Park
Lutheran Northwest vs Cranbrook Kingswood Rochester HillsThelma Spencer Park
Manistee Small Meet (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee HS
New High Jam #3 @ Evart (HS, MS) EvartSpringhill Camps
OK Blue Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) AllendaleAllendale HS
OK Gold Conference Meet KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
RARA invitational Bloomer Park (HS, MS) Rochester HillsBloomer Park
SCAA Championship Jamboree (HS, MS, Club) ColonColon HS
TCC Championship Meet AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
TVC - League Championship (HS, MS) MidlandStratford Woods
WMC Jamboree #4 (HS, MS) RavennaRavenna HS
Wolverine Conference Championship @ Otsego OtsegoOtsego HS
WWAC League Meet WestlandNankin Mills Park
Youngsters CC Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Wednesday, October 21
Cascades Conference Championship JacksonElla Sharp Park
CMAC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) PortlandPortland Country Club
Flint Metro League Championship FlintBrookwood Golf Course
Jack Pine Conference Jamboree HarrisonHarrison Community HS
K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
MSAC Jomboree #3 (HS, MS) BlanchardMontabella HS
OK BLACK CONFERENCE MEET MuskegonOak Ridge Golf Course
OK Bronze at Cedar Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
OK Green Conference Championship ZeelandHelder Park
OK Silver - Ironwood Golf Course Byron CenterIronwood Golf Course
OK White - Riverside/EGR Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Olivet vs. Charlotte OlivetOlivet College
SVL - Jamboree #3 @ Imerman Park SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Thursday, October 22
CAAC Blue League Meet Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
CAAC White Jamboree #3 Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
DRL League Meet BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Huron League Meet New BostonWillow Metropark
KLAA Lakes Conference Championship BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
OAA - RED Championships Rochester HillsBloomer Park
OAA Blue Championship Meet SouthfieldCatalpa Oaks County Park
OAA White Jamboree #3 Rochester HillsOakland University
OK Red Conference Championship Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
SEC Jamboree #3 DexterHudson Mills
Friday, October 23
Allegan County Meet MartinUS 131 Motorsports Park
Alma College Scottie CC Classic (HS, MS) AlmaPine River Country Club
Cavalier Invitational FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
MIAC Final Rochester HillsThelma Spencer Park
Regional Primer Kent CityLong Lake Park
Saturday, October 24
Airport Mark of Excellence Invite (HS, MS, Club) CarletonAirport HS
Brandywine Invitational NilesBrandywine HS
Catholic League Championship Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
GLAC Championship LeslieLeslie HS
HS Little Guys Invitational (HS, MS) GoblesGobles HS
I-8 Championship (HS, MS) MarshallTurkeyville
JV Gobles Invite GoblesGobles HS
Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational (HS, Club) KalamazooKalamazoo Christian Eleme...
Larry Steeb Invite (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Late Season Warrior Invitational RemusChippewa Hills HS
LCAA League Meet (HS, MS) OnstedHidden Lake Gardens
MAC Division Championship Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Manistee National Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
Mel Hall Invitational FruitportRycenga Park
MHSAA UP Finals Division 1 GladstoneGladstone
MHSAA UP Finals Division 2 GladstoneGladstone
MHSAA UP Finals Division 3 GladstoneGladstone
Michigan Class D State Championships ShepherdMaple Creek Golf Club
Northern Michigan XC Championship/Rotary Invite (HS, MS) GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
Saginaw County Cross Country Championships (HS, MS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Shiawassee County Invitational (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
SMAC Championships Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Thumb Area Cross Country Championship (HS, MS, Club) CaroCaro Golf Club
Monday, October 26
Bloomer Frosh/Soph Invite Rochester HillsBloomer Park
Pre Regional Meet Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Pre-Regional Meet and BCS #3 New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
Sand Creek Invitational Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Tuesday, October 27
Around the Cloud White CloudWhite Cloud HS
Big Red Mini Invite MuskegonMcGraft Park
Freshman-Sophomore Classic Center LineCenter Line HS
Linden Freshman/Sophomore Invitational LindenLinden HS
Linden Open Race (HS, MS, Club, UnA) LindenLinden HS
Pre-Regional Run LawrenceLawrence HS
Wednesday, October 28
James Clyde JV Invitational LansingGrand Woods Park
Thursday, October 29
Livonia Franklin J.V. Invitational WestlandNankin Mills Park
Friday, October 30
Brighton Regional PROM BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
JV Open Race Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
MHSAA LP Regional 04-1 @ Brighton BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ Ovid Elsie St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ Algonac AlgonacAlgonac HS
MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Ovid-Elsie St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Algonac AlgonacAlgonac HS
MHSAA LP Regional 30-4 @ Carson City Crystal Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Saturday, October 31
Allendale PROM (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AllendaleAllendale HS
Anchor Bay Open Race for High School athletes only Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
Ann Arbor Cross Country Classic (HS, Club, UnA) Ann ArborConcordia University
Bay City Western PROM Races (HS, MS) University CenterDelta College
Lake Erie PROM (HS, MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Manistee PROM (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
MHSAA LP Regional 01-1 @ Allendale AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Bay City Western University CenterDelta College
MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Portage Central PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA LP Regional 05-1 @ Woodhaven BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ Livonia Stevenson New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA LP Regional 07-1 @ Waterford Mott WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Anchor Bay Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
MHSAA LP Regional 10-2 @ Gaylord GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
MHSAA LP Regional 11-2 @ Allendale AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Buchanan BuchananRed Bud Moto Cross Park
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Portage Central PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ Bay City Western University CenterDelta College
MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Waterford Mott WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Woodhaven BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA LP Regional 19-3 @ Gaylord GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
MHSAA LP Regional 20-3 @ Bear Lake ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Allendale AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Buchanan BuchananRed Bud Moto Cross Park
MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ Deckerville Harbor BeachWagener County Park
MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Vandercook Lake JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Woodhaven BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA LP Regional 28-4 @ Gaylord GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
MHSAA LP Regional 29-4 @ Bear Lake ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
MHSAA LP Regional 31-4 @ Allendale AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA LP Regional 32-4 @ Portage Central PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Vandercook Lake JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA LP Regional 34-4 @ Hudson HudsonHudson HS
MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Deckerville Harbor BeachWagener County Park
MHSAA LP Regional 36-4 @ Livonia Stevenson New BostonWillow Metropark
MiHS Championship (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
Portage JV Race PortagePortage West MS
Waterford Mott Regional Open Race WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Willow Park- New Boston PROM New BostonWillow Metropark
November
Monday, November 2
Barry County Meet LakewoodLakewood HS
HAWKS 1600 M Championships (HS, MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Tuesday, November 3
Center Line team and Alumni 2 mile (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Center LineCenter Line HS
Lakeland 9-10 Invitational White LakeLakeland HS
Mott Last Chance Challenge WarrenWarren Mott HS
St. Joseph County Meet SturgisSturgis MS
Wyandotte Fall Festival (HS, Club, UnA) RiverviewPatriots Park
Wednesday, November 4
Carman-Ainsworth PR Meet FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Last Chance Meet StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Post A PR Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Thursday, November 5
St. Johns Last Chance Meet St. JohnsSt. Johns HS
Friday, November 6
Max's Trax 3.1 FlintSwartz Creek Golf Course
Post Season Mile LindenLinden HS
Saturday, November 7
MHSAA LP Finals Division 1 BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP Finals Division 2 BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP Finals Division 3 BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP Finals Division 4 BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
Monday, November 9
OAA Post-season coaches mtg. RochesterRochester HS
Thursday, November 12
MITCA XC CLINIC Mount PleasantCMU Campus/Comfort Inn
Saturday, November 14
Mideast Qualifying Meet Seniors Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympic Champion... NorthvilleCass Benton Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results