View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Saturday, August 15
OHSAA Early Preview Meet HebronNational Trails Raceway
Monday, August 24
Alex Fultz Invitational (HS, MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Ashtabula Lakeside - War on the Shore AshtabulaLakeshore Park
Fairland 2 Mile ProctorvilleOld Rome Locks
Keystone Icebreaker La GrangeLorain County Equestrian ...
Northmor CC Invitational GalionNorthmor HS
Sycamore Sunset Invitational CincinnatiSycamore HS
Tuesday, August 25
Barberton/Norton BarbertonBarberton HS
Ben Logan Early Bird Invitational BellefontaineBenjamin Logan HS
Mercer County Cross Country Invitiational ColdwaterCavalier Stadium
Shelby County Preview RussiaRussia Village Park
Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker Upper SanduskyHarrison-Smith Park
Utica CC Invitational at 4H Camp Ohio Saint Louisville4 H Camp Ohio Utica
Wednesday, August 26
Early Bird Run - Felicity-Franklin FelicityWashington Twp Park
Galion @ Marion Harding MarionMarion Harding HS
Hoban's Dick Malloy 3K Invitational AkronGoodyear Metro Park
Saturday, August 29
Berkshire Early Bird BurtonKSU Geauga
Billy Goat Challenge - McDonald McDonaldWoodland Park
Blue Jay Invitational DelphosStadium Park
Bob Schul Invitational West MiltonLowry Complex
Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS) North CantonBoettler Park
Celina Invitational CelinaWright State
Claymont Cross Country Early Bird Invitational UhrichsvilleClaymont HS
Cleveland Running Co. Invitational WilloughbySouth-Willoughby HS
Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational North RobinsonColonel Crawford HS
Defiance Early Bird CC Invite DefianceBoy Scout Camp Lakota
Eagle Invitational CantonGlenOak HS
Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial Invitational MariettaBroughton Nature & Wildli...
Freddie Preview FredericktownKokosing Reservoir
George Clements Invitational Hunting ValleyUniversity School
Lexington Invitational LexingtonLexington HS
Newark Catholic Invitational GranvilleBryn Du Mansion
Northwestern Invitational SpringfieldNorthwestern HS
Pickerington North Invitational PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Seneca East Tiger Classic AtticaSeneca East High School
Southwestern Conference (SWC) Preview Meet ElyriaLorain County Community C...
Whitehall-Yearling Invitational WhitehallWhitehall Community Park
September
Tuesday, September 1
Dual Meet with Bryan HS BryanPark
Lost Creek 2 miler TroyLost Creek Reserve
Plymouth Invite PlymouthMary Fate Park
Wednesday, September 2
Canal Winchester Invitational Canal WinchesterCanal Winchester
Fairborn Invitational FairbornFairborn HS
Saturday, September 5
Asics Hot Summer Bash HilliardHilliard Davidson HS
Avon Lake Earlybird Invitational ElyriaLorain County Community C...
Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational - Covington CovingtonCovington Fraternal of Ea...
Cardinal Classic MentorGarfield Park
Circleville Kiwanis Invitational CirclevilleOhio Christian University...
Columbus Grove Invitational Columbus GroveColumbus Grove HS
Greenville Treaty City Invitational (HS, MS) GreenvilleGreenville City Park
Mel Brodt BGSU Bowling GreenBGSU
Miamisburg Invitational MiamisburgMedlar View Elementary
Ray Sweeny Invitational ChampionChampion HS
Scenic Hills Invitational VincentWarren HS
U Wanna Come Back PerryPerry Outdoor YMCA
Vinton County Invitational McArthurVinton County HS
Wapakoneta Night CC Meet Wapakonetaveteran's park
Westerville North Classic WestervilleWesterville North HS
Tuesday, September 8
Falcon Invitational - Fairfield Union LancasterFairfield Union Athletic ...
Galia Academy Skyline Bowling Invitational GallipolisGallia Academy
Urbana Invitational UrbanaMelvin Miller Park
Wynford Invite BucyrusWynford HS
Wynford Invite (HS, MS) BucyrusWynford HS
Wednesday, September 9
Shawnee 2 miler SpringfieldShawnee High School
Saturday, September 12
Archbold Invitational ArchboldArchbold Reservoir
Brookville Invitational BrookvilleGolden Gate Park
Fairland Dragon's Run by the River (HS, MS) ProctorvilleOld Rome Locks
Mark McGowan Invitational WatkinsWatkins-Memorial HS
Northland Invitational ColumbusBeechcroft High School
Spencerville Bearcat Invitational SpencervilleSpencerville HS
Tiffin Carnival TiffinHedges Boyer Park
Tomahawk Run Cuyahoga FallsWalsh Jesuit HS
TROY XC INVITATIONAL TroyTroy HS
Zane Trace Invitational ChillicotheZane Trace HS
Tuesday, September 15
GV Tri OrwellGrand Valley HS
Nelsonville York Invitational NelsonvilleNelsonville-York HS
NLL Teams ToledoSecor Park
PTC Superduals BrimfieldWingfoot Lake Park
Saturday, September 19
12th Annual Alliance Running Invitational ClaytonMiami Valley Career Techn...
Boardman Spartan Invitational YoungstownBoardman HS
Central Ohio CC Invite ColumbusThree Creeks Metro Park
Eaton Invitational EatonFort St. Clair Park
Fayette Invitational FayetteHarrison Lake
Friendship cross country invitational CedarvilleElvin R. King Cross Count...
Galion CC Invite GalionAmmans Park
Galion XC Festival (HS, MS) GalionAmmans Park
Newark Invitational NewarkEvans Athletic Complex
Rio Grande 45th Patty Forgey Invitational Rio GrandeUniversity of Rio Grande
Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run Cuyahoga FallsWalsh Jesuit HS
Tuesday, September 22
Grand Valley Invitational OrwellGrand Valley HS
Thursday, September 24
Ellet & Kenmore AkronGoodyear Metro Park
Jackson Invitational JacksonFranklin Valley Golf Cour...
Saturday, September 26
Bill Brown Classic OntarioOntario HS
Bob Reall Invitational (HS, MS) LancasterInvitational Course
Cardinal Invitaional (HS, MS) MiddlefieldCardinal HS
Cardinal Stritch Invitational OregonMaumee Bay State Park
Centerville Saturday Night Lights VII CentervilleCenterville HS
George Rogers Clark Invitational SpringfieldGeorge Rogers Clark Park
Liberty Center Widewater Invite Liberty CenterWidewater Ministry Retrea...
Midwest Catholic Championships KetteringIndian Riffle Park
Panther Invite PickeringtonPickerington HS
Tigertown XC Palooza (HS, MS) IrontonIronton Middle School XC ...
Valley Forge Patriot Invitational ParmaCuyahoga Community Colleg...
Tuesday, September 29
Ashtabula County Meet AshtabulaEdgewood HS
Denny Stevens Invite FredericktownKokosing Reservoir
Tri-Village Invitational New MadisonTri-Village HS
October
Friday, October 2
Primeau Invitational Gates MillsGilmour Academy
Saturday, October 3
Buck Creek Invitational SpringfieldBuck Creek State Park
Clay Eagle Invitational OregonPearson's Metro Park
Kalida Invite KalidaKalida Fish & Game
Miami County Invitational West MiltonLowry Complex
Old Fort Invitational Old FortOld Fort High School
Panther XC Invitational PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Piketon Invitational PiketonPiketon HS
Woodridge CVNP Invitational PeninsulaWoodridge Middle School
Tuesday, October 6
Clark County Championships SpringfieldNorthwestern HS
Crestiline Invite CrestlineAmmans Park Galion
Penitentiary Glenn Tri Meet KirtlandPenitentiary Glen 5K
Wednesday, October 7
Spartan Invitational AthensAlexander High School
Tippecanoe Invitational (HS, MS) Tipp CityKyle Park
Thursday, October 8
Akron East AkronGoodyear Metro Park
Coldwater Invite ColdwaterColdwater City Park
Saturday, October 10
Andrews Osborne AcademyInvitational WilloughbyAndrews Osborne Academy
Anna Rocket Invitational (HS, MS) AnnaAnna Elementary School
Fostoria Booster Invte FostoriaFostoria HS
Ironton Last Chance Rumble IrontonIronton Middle School XC ...
OVAC Championship ByesvilleMeadowbrook HS
Ron Thill Invite Mt. GileadMt. Gilead HS
The Legends Meet CortlandTrumbull County Fairgroun...
Unioto Invitational ChillicotheUnioto HS
Tuesday, October 13
NAC Championship KinsmanBadger HS
Saturday, October 17
CBC Championships BellefontaineBellefontaine HS
Cross County Conference New ParisNational Trail High Schoo...
CVC Championships Gates MillsHawken Upper School
MSL Championships LancasterFairfield Union Athletic ...
NLL Championships ToledoSecor Park
PTC Championship RandolphPortage County Fairground...
Sim Earich Invitational CortlandTrumbull County Fairgroun...
TRAC Championships LimaFaurot Park
Tri-Valley Conference Championships NelsonvilleNelsonville-York HS
Saturday, October 24
District Division 2 NWO Liberty CenterWidewater Ministry Retrea...
Division II District CortlandTrumbull County Fairgroun...
Division II Northeast District WilloughbySouth-Willoughby HS
Division II Southeast District 1 Rio GrandeUniversity of Rio Grande
Division II Southwest District ClaytonMiami Valley Career Techn...
Division III District MedinaMedina HS
OHSAA D1 Central District WatkinsWatkins-Memorial HS
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Akron AkronGoodyear Metro Park
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Canton CantonMalone College
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland CortlandTrumbull County Fairgroun...
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Elyria ElyriaLorain County Community C...
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Medina MedinaMedina HS
OHSAA D2 Central District WatkinsWatkins-Memorial HS
OHSAA D2 East District CambridgeCambridge HS
OHSAA D3 Central District WatkinsWatkins-Memorial HS
OHSAA D3 East District CambridgeCambridge HS
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - MVC TrotwoodMiami Valley CTC
Saturday, October 31
OHSAA D1 Regional 1 YoungstownBoardman HS
OHSAA D1 Regional 2 TiffinHedges Boyer Park
OHSAA D1 Regional 3 PickeringtonPickerington HS
OHSAA D1 Regional 4 TroyTroy HS
OHSAA D2 Regional 5 YoungstownBoardman HS
OHSAA D2 Regional 6 TiffinHedges Boyer Park
OHSAA D2 Regional 7 PickeringtonPickerington HS
OHSAA D2 Regional 8 TroyTroy HS
OHSAA D3 Regional 10 TiffinHedges Boyer Park
OHSAA D3 Regional 11 PickeringtonPickerington HS
OHSAA D3 Regional 12 TroyTroy HS
OHSAA D3 Regional 9 YoungstownBoardman HS
November
Saturday, November 7
OHSAA Division I State Championships HebronNational Trails Raceway
OHSAA Division II State Championships HebronNational Trails Raceway
OHSAA Division III State Championships HebronNational Trails Raceway
Saturday, November 14
USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Champio... CantonMalone College
USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championship... HilliardHilliard Davidson HS
Saturday, November 21
Mideast XC Championships KetteringIndian Riffle Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results