View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

June
Thursday, June 18
XC Time Trial (HS) JohnstonSTHS
September
Saturday, September 5
Eye Opener (HS) SpartanburgMilliken Plant Course
Palmetto State Festival (HS, Collegiate) ColumbiaColumbia International Un...
The Ponds Invitational (HS) SummervillePonds Conservancy Trails
Trojan Invitational (HS) Rock HillNorthwestern HS
Tuesday, September 8
Cheraw Home Meet (HS) CherawCheraw State Fish Hatcher...
Wren Home Meet (HS) PiedmontWren HS
Wednesday, September 9
Chapin Home Meet (HS) ChapinChapin HS course
Clover Home Meet (HS) CloverClover HS
Region 1-4A Get to Know You (HS) SimpsonvilleHillcrest HS
Saturday, September 12
Coastal Carolina University Invitational (HS) ConwayCostal Carolina U - Hackl...
Furman Classic (HS) GreenvilleFurman University
SCTCCCA Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic (HS) ColumbiaSandhills Research Center
Monday, September 14
Friendly Invitational (HS) ClemsonNettles Park
Tuesday, September 15
Liberty Home Meet (HS) LibertyLiberty HS
York Home Meet (HS) YorkYork Comprehensive HS
Wednesday, September 16
Clover Home Meet (HS) CloverClover HS
Dorman Home Meet (HS) RoebuckDorman HS
Ridge View Home Meet #1 (HS) ColumbiaSandhills Research Center
St. James Meet (HS, Club) Murrells InletSt. James High School
The Santee State Park Invitational (HS) SanteeSantee State Park
Woodmont Home Meet (HS) PiedmontWoodmont High School
Thursday, September 17
Walnut Grove Christian Home Meet (HS) Fort MillWalnut Grove Christian
Saturday, September 19
County Bank Invitational (HS) GreenvilleSouthside High School
Fight Like Wyatt Invitational (HS) PiedmontWoodmont High School
Lake Murray Invitational (HS) ChapinCrooked Creek Park
Monday, September 21
SCA Invitational (HS, Club) Boiling SpringsVa-Du-Mar Park
Tuesday, September 22
McBee Home Meet (HS) McBeeMcBee HS
Wednesday, September 23
Canned Food 5K (HS, Club) SimpsonvilleHillcrest HS
Clover Home Meet (HS) CloverClover HS
Saturday, September 26
Cavalier Classic (HS) RoebuckDorman HS
Hurricane Invitational (HS) PiedmontWren HS
Lakelands Invitational (HS) GreenwoodGreenwood HS
Low Country Invitational (HS) Johns IslandMullet Hall
Pee Dee Classic (HS) FlorenceWest Florence
Tuesday, September 29
Cheraw Home Meet (HS) CherawCheraw State Fish Hatcher...
Northwestern Home Meet (HS) Rock HillNorthwestern HS
Wednesday, September 30
Christ Church Home Meet (HS) GreenvilleChrist Church Episcopal
Highlander Invitational (HS) ColumbiaHeathwood Hall
Pelion Invitational (HS) PelionPelion High School
Woodmont Home Meet #2 (HS) PiedmontWoodmont High School
October
Thursday, October 1
York Meet (HS) YorkYork Comprehensive HS
Tuesday, October 6
Liberty Home Meet (HS) LibertyLiberty HS
Northwestern Meet (HS) Rock HillNorthwestern HS
Wednesday, October 7
Charter Challenge (HS) PiedmontWoodmont High School
Dorman Home Meet (HS) RoebuckDorman HS
Southside Meet (HS) GreenvilleSouthside High School
Thursday, October 8
Lake Pointe Academy Meet (HS) YorkLake Pointe Academy
Palmetto Invitational (HS) PalmettoPalmetto
Friday, October 9
Starlight Reservation Run (HS) GreerRiverside HS
Saturday, October 10
Furman University Gene Mullin Invitational (HS, Collegiate) GreenvilleFurman University
Tuesday, October 13
Chesterfield County Championship (HS) PagelandCentral High School
Landrum XC Grill-Master Open (HS) LandrumLandrum HS
Wednesday, October 14
Charleston County Meet (HS) Isle of PalmsIsle of Palms
Horry County Championship (HS) North Myrtle BeachNorth Myrtle Beach Sports...
Region 2-4A Championships (HS) RoebuckDorman HS
Ridge View meet (HS) ColumbiaSandhills Research Center
South Pointe Meet (HS) Rock Hill South Pointe HS
Thursday, October 15
Region 2-2A (HS) Ninety-SixNinety Six HS
SCISA Regionals 1-AA (HS) Boiling SpringsVa-Du-Mar Park
Friday, October 16
Wren Home Meet (HS) PiedmontWren HS
Saturday, October 17
Darlington Carnival (HS) DarlingtonDarlington Middle School
Region 1-4A (HS) SimpsonvilleHillcrest HS
Region 1-AA (HS) CentralSouthern Wesleyan Univ.
Region 2-AAA Championships (HS) GreenwoodOasis Farm of Connie Maxw...
Sandhills Invitational (HS) ColumbiaSandhills Research Center
SCACS State Meet (HS) Fort MillWalnut Grove Christian
York County Championships (HS) YorkYork Comprehensive HS
Monday, October 19
North Central meet (HS) KershawNorth Central
Tuesday, October 20
Region 1-3A (HS) WalhallaWalhalla HS
Region 2-A (HS) GreenvilleSt. Joseph's
Region 3-3A (HS) Rock Hill South Pointe HS
Region 3-A (HS) McBeeMcBee HS
SCISA Region 1-AAA (HS) ColumbiaHammond School
Wednesday, October 21
Region 3-4A (HS) CamdenCamden
Region 4-2A (HS) KershawNorth Central
Region 5-4A (HS) LexingtonLexington HS
Region 6-4A (HS) FlorenceFreedom Florence
Region 7-4A (HS) North CharlestonWannamaker County Park
Region 8-3A (HS) North CharlestonWannamaker County Park
Region 8-4A (HS) SummervillePonds Conservancy Trails
SCISA Region 3-AAA (HS) CharlestonPorter-Gaud School
Thursday, October 22
Region 3-4A (HS) Rock HillNorthwestern HS
Region 4-4A (HS) ColumbiaSandhills Research Center
Region 5-3A (HS) AikenPacer Path
Region 6-3A (HS) DarlingtonDarlington Middle School
Region 8-2A (HS) Pawleys IslandStables Park
Friday, October 23
Spartanburg County Meet (HS) SpartanburgMilliken Plant Course
Saturday, October 24
Chapin vs Irmo Senior Recognition Meet (HS) ChapinCrooked Creek Park
GALCXC County Championship (HS) Ninety-SixNinety Six HS
Gotta Run Tri County Championship (HS) ClemsonNettles Park
Greenville County Championships (HS) SimpsonvilleHillcrest HS
Wednesday, October 28
Class AAAA Lower State (HS) North CharlestonWannamaker County Park
Saturday, October 31
SCISA Class A State Championships (HS) ColumbiaHeathwood Hall
SCISA Class AA State Championships (HS) ColumbiaHeathwood Hall
SCISA Class AAA State Championships (HS) ColumbiaHeathwood Hall
November
Saturday, November 7
SCHSL 1A State Championships (HS) ColumbiaSandhills Research Center
SCHSL 2A State Championships (HS) ColumbiaSandhills Research Center
SCHSL 3A State Championships (HS) ColumbiaSandhills Research Center
SCHSL 4A State Championships (HS) ColumbiaSandhills Research Center
Saturday, November 14
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch... (HS) ColumbiaHeathwood Hall

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results