View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

June
Tuesday, June 2
Holmes 3 mile Tempo (HS) San AntonioHolmes Road Course
Tuesday, June 9
Holmes 3 mile Tempo (HS) San AntonioHolmes Road Course
Tuesday, June 16
Holmes Tempo Run (HS) San AntonioHolmes Road Course
Tuesday, June 23
Holmes Tempo Run (VIA) (HS) San AntonioHolmes Road Course
July
Friday, July 3
Holmes 2 mile Road Time Trial (HS) San AntonioHolmes-Linton-FedEx
Tuesday, July 7
Holmes Long Tempo (HS) San AntonioHolmes Road Course
Tuesday, July 14
Holmes Tempo (HS) San AntonioHolmes Road Course
Tuesday, July 21
Long Tempo (HS) San AntonioHolmes Road Course
August
Saturday, August 15
HCHS Time Trial (HS) HoustonHouston Christian
HSAA Time Trial (HS, MS) DallasNorbuck Park
IHOP Season Opener (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthBethesda Christian School
Monday, August 17
SAS time trial (HS) Austinzilker park
Thursday, August 20
Early Bird (Hawk) Invitational (HS, Club) HurstTCC Northeast Campus
Friday, August 21
Friday Night Hawk Invite (HS, MS) CarrolltonMcInnish Park & Sports Co...
KHS Time Trial (HS) KellerKeller HS
NISD Small Meet (HS) San AntonioWarren High School
WCS Back 2 School Bash 1 mile (HS, MS, Club, UnA) WeatherfordWeatherford Christian Sch...
Saturday, August 22
Bayou Time Trial (HS) HoustonTC Jester Park
Dripping Springs invitational (HS) Dripping SpringsDripping Springs Ranch Pa...
fly like an eagle (HS) MissionMission HS
Frisco ISD Cross Country Meet (HS) FriscoWarren Park
Greenhill Relays (MS) DallasNorbuck Park
Greenhill Relays (HS) DallasNorbuck Park
Integrity TC XC Medley Relay (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthBethesda Christian School
Laredo ISD Invitational (HS) LaredoCamp Huisache
SCS I (HS, MS) Fort WorthSouthwest Christian
Willow Waterhole Muddy Time Trial (HS, MS) HoustonWillow Waterhole
Wednesday, August 26
Bellaire Ice Cream Run (HS, MS) HoustonBraes Bayou
Friday, August 28
Belton Invitational (HS) TempleWildflower Country Club
Carrollton Greenbelt Championships (HS, MS) CarrolltonCarrollton Christian Acad...
Cowtown Invitational (HS) Haltom CityThe BUFF
Dripping Springs Cross country invitational (HS) Dripping SpringsDripping Springs Ranch Pa...
Friday Night Lights (HS) The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
Saturday, August 29
Blue and White Intersquad (HS, MS) San AntonioOlmos Basin Park
Incarnate Word Academy (HS, MS) HoustonHouston Amateur Sports Pa...
Kaufman "Run with the Lions" (HS, MS) KaufmanKaufman Sports Complex
Lockhart Invitational (HS, MS) LockhartLockhart City Park
Lockhart Invitational Junior High Meet (MS) LockhartLockhart City Park
Marcus I Invitational (HS) DentonNorth Lakes Park
New Braunfel xc invitational (HS, Club) New BraunfelsComal County Fair Grounds
Plano ISD Invitational (HS) PlanoJasper HS
PP 3x3K Relay (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) PlanoBob Woodruff Park
Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez 3rd annual Invitational (HS) Del ValleDel Valle HS
Sharyland Pioneer Invitational (HS) MissionSharyland Pioneer High Sc...
Southwest HS XC Invitational (HS) San AntonioSouthwest Cross Country C...
Tall City Invite (HS) MidlandBeale Park
Trinity Klein Graffiti Fun Run (HS, MS, UnA) SpringTrinity Klein Lutheran Sc...
Union Grove (MS) GladewaterUnion Grove HS
Union Grove Invitational (HS) GladewaterUnion Grove HS
Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational (HS, MS) WaxahachieLakeview Camp
September
Tuesday, September 1
Alamo City Opener (HS, Collegiate) San AntonioLive Oak City Park
Wednesday, September 2
Keene Junior High Invitational (MS) KeeneRex Callicott Park
NISD Middle School Time Trials (MS) JustinGene Pike Middle School
San Saba, Texas (HS) San SabaMill Pond Park
Thursday, September 3
Gingerbread Jamboree (HS, MS) DentonCamp Copass
high Test (HS) AustinDecker Lake
Moonlight Madness Invitational (HS) MontgomeryMontgomery HS Course
Perkins Scout Camp Meet (HS) BurkburnettPerkins Scout Camp
Friday, September 4
AISD XC invitational (HS) AustinDecker Lake
Amarillo City CC Meet (HS) AmarilloThompson Park
Burleson Elk Run XV (HS) BurlesonChisenhall Park
KEENE INVITATIONAL (HS) KeeneRex Callicott Park
Saturday, September 5
Cooper Dragon Invitational (HS, MS) TomballBurroughs Park
Cooper Dragon Invitational (MS) TomballBurroughs Park
Ferris (HS) FerrisHarris Farm
Fightin' Farmers Invitational (HS, MS) FarmersvilleSouthlake Park
Flower Mound Invitational (HS) Flower MoundGerault Park
HSA Small School Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthBethesda Christian School
Latexo XC Meet (HS) LatexoLatexo High School
Lexington Small School Showdown (HS, MS) LexingtonLexington City Park
Lutheran South Cross Country Invitational (HS) PasadenaBurke Crenshaw Park
Lutheran South Invitational (MS) PasadenaBurke Crenshaw Park
NIKKI ROWE TUNE UP MEET (HS) McallenNikki Rowe Athletic Field...
Northeast ISD XC Invitational (HS) San AntonioBlossom Athletic Stadium
RGV Classic (HS) EdinburgMonte Cristo Golf Course
Seven Lakes XC Invitational (HS) KatySeven Lakes High School
Southlake Carroll Invite (HS) SouthlakeBob Jones Park
The Boyd High School Yellow Jacket Invitational (HS, MS) BoydBoyd High School
Tyler Lee (HS) TylerUT Tyler
Wolf Creek Classic (HS) PerrytonLake Fryer/Wolf Creek Par...
Monday, September 7
Barcode reader test (HS) Austinzilker park
Tuesday, September 8
eula, texas (HS, MS) ClydeEula Park
Ranger Time Trial (MS) AustinTexas School for the Deaf
Wednesday, September 9
Brewer MS 1.5 Mile (MS) White SettlementCentral Park
College Station MS Invitational (MS) College StationCollege Station Middle Sc...
Hico Invitational (HS, MS) HicoBluebonnet Golf Course
Thursday, September 10
James Smith Invitational (HS) MidlothianCamp Hoblitzelle
Strohman Dental/MSU HS & MS Stampede (HS, MS) Wichita FallsLake Wichita Park
Friday, September 11
St Andrews Middle school invitational (MS, Club) Austin St Andrews cross countr...
Brewer Bear Invitational (HS) White SettlementCentral Park
Fossil Ridge Run of the Panther (HS) KellerKeller Sports Complex
Hallsville (HS) HallsvilleHallsville HS
Saturday, September 12
13th Annual FEAST Patriot Cross Country HS & MS In... (HS) San AntonioAlamo City Christian Fell...
13th Annual FEAST Patriot Cross Country HS & MS In... (MS) San AntonioAlamo City Christian Fell...
Abilene Eagle Invitational (HS, MS) AbileneSherrod Residential Park
Amarillo Invitational CC Meet (HS) AmarilloThompson Park
Assault of Eagle Summit (HS, MS) DecaturDecatur HS
Brazos Invitational (MS) Wallis-BrazosBrazos HS
Brazos Invitational (HS) Wallis-BrazosBrazos HS
Edgewood/CC XC Relays (HS) San AntonioMonterrey Park
Fire House 9 Flamin' Fun Run (HS, MS) GilmerFire House 9 Farm
Grapeland XC Invitational (HS, MS) GrapelandSalmon Lake Park
Ken Garland / Northwest HS Invitational (HS, MS) DentonUNT Golf Course
Lake Highlands Invitational (HS) DallasNorbuck Park
Liberty Hill Cross Country Meet (HS) Liberty HillLiberty Hill Jr High
Liberty Hills MS XC Meet (MS) Liberty HillLiberty Hill Jr High
Little Texan Mile (MS, Club, UnA) DentonUNT Golf Course
Lobo Invitational (HS, MS) HoustonCesar E. Chavez High Scho...
McKinney Boyd (MS) McKinneyMyers Park and Events Cen...
McKinney Boyd XC Invitational (HS) McKinneyMyers Park and Events Cen...
Moulton Invitational (HS) MoultonMoulton City Park
OLLU Invitational (Collegiate) WindcrestWindcrest Golf Club
Patriot Invitational (HS) MissionBENSON PALM PARK- INSPIRA...
Region 3 & Southland Conference Preview (HS) HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
Rosehill Christian XC Challenge (HS) TomballSpring Creek Park
Rosehill Christian XC Challenge (MS) TomballSpring Creek Park
SAS Invitational (HS) Austin St Andrews cross countr...
Seymour Invitional (HS, MS) SeymourSeymour HS
Wednesday, September 16
All Saints MS Fun Run (HS) Fort WorthAll Saints Episcopal Scho...
All Saints MS 2 mile Fun Run (MS) Fort WorthAll Saints Episcopal Scho...
Glen Rose Invitational (HS, MS) Glen RoseDinosaur Valley State Par...
Hamilton Invitational (HS) HamiltonHamilton Country Club
Lubbock ISD MS CC Meet (MS) LubbockPlains Capital Park
Lubbock ISD MS CC Meet (MS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
Slidell JH Invitational (MS) SlidellSlidell High School
Thursday, September 17
September Sizzler Middle School Meet (HS) HoustonSt. Agnes Athletic Comple...
St Agnes (MS) HoustonSt. Agnes Athletic Comple...
Friday, September 18
Cleburne Buzz Run (HS) CleburneCleburne High School
Saturday, September 19
Allen Academy MS Ram Relays (MS) College StationTonkaway Ranch
Allen Academy Ram Relays (HS) College StationTonkaway Ranch
Andy Wells Invitational (HS) KingwoodKingwood HS Andy Wells Co...
Caldwell Invitational (MS) CaldwellDavidson Creek Park
Caldwell Invitational (HS) CaldwellCaldwell
Canton Running Eagles Invitational (HS) CantonFirst Monday Grounds
Cedar Park Invitational (HS) Cedar ParkCedar Park HS
Dayton Broncos Invitational (HS) DaytonDayton High School
Dayton Invitational (MS) DaytonDayton High School
Debbie G Keller Invitational (HS, MS) KellerTrinity Springs MS
Dustin Rodriquez Run (HS) WylieWylie HS
Faith Academy Invitational (HS, MS) BellvilleFaith Academy Bellville
Fort Worth Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthTrinity Park
Garey Horner Invitational (HS, MS, Club) DallasJesse Owens Memorial Comp...
Gerald Richey Invitational (HS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
Jacksboro Invitational (HS) JacksboroFt. Richardson
Jacksboro Invitational (MS) JacksboroFt. Richardson
Judson XC Invitational (HS) San AntonioLive Oak City Park
Lubbock Invitational (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
Marcus II (HS, MS) Hickory CreekWestlake Park
Marfa JH/HS Invitational (HS, MS) MarfaMarfa Municipal Golf Cour...
Pine Tree Puddle Jump (HS) KilgoreKaty Ranch
Princeton XC (MS) PrincetonPrinceton High School
Princeton XC Meet (HS) PrincetonPrinceton High School
RGVCCCA MEET OF CHAMPIONS (HS) EdinburgMonte Cristo Golf Course
SBS Soaring Eagle XC Meet (HS, MS) HoustonSecond Baptist Church-Wes...
Teague XC Meet (HS) TeagueTeague High School
Trinity Klein Lutheran XC Invitational (MS, UnA) SpringTrinity Klein Lutheran Sc...
Monday, September 21
Cedar Park Invitational (MS) Cedar ParkCedar Park HS
Weatherford Christian School XC Festival (HS, MS, UnA) WeatherfordWeatherford Christian Sch...
Wednesday, September 23
Aledo MS Luke's Locker Run (MS) AledoAledo High School
Billy McCreight Invitational (HS, MS) WhitneyLofer's Bend
Frenship MS CC Meet (MS) WolfforthFrenship ISD
Grandview Invitational (HS, MS) GrandviewBeaumont Ranch
Gustin, Texas (HS) GustinGustin Tx
Kennedale Invitational (MS) KennedaleSonora Park
Kennedale MS Meet (HS) KennedaleSonora Park
KISD MS Meet (MS) KellerTrinity Springs MS
Panther Invitational (MS) Duncanville TexasHarrington Park
Pike Middle School Meet (MS) JustinGene Pike Middle School
Poolville Battle of the Back Forty Cross Country M... (HS, MS) PoolvillePoolville HS
Ranger College Open High School Meet (HS, MS) RangerRanger College
Springtown Scamper (MS) SpringtownSpringtown Park
Thursday, September 24
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club) DallasNorbuck Park
Fox and Hound Classic (MS) San AntonioOlmos Basin Park
Fox and Hound Classic (HS) San AntonioOlmos Basin Park
Islander Splash - Middle Schools (MS) Corpus ChristiDugan Stadium
Metroplex Challenge (HS) Haltom CityThe BUFF
Friday, September 25
1st Annual Prowl in the Park (HS) BenbrookDutch Branch Park
Brenham Hillacious MS meet (MS) BrenhamBrenham High School Campu...
Islander Splash - Collegiate (Collegiate) Corpus ChristiDugan Stadium
Northwest HS Time Trial (HS) JustinNorthwest HS
Saturday, September 26
(Canceled) The Colony Cougar Classic (HS) The ColonyHidden Cove Park
All-YES Prep Meet (HS, MS) HoustonYES Prep Southwest
Alvord Bulldogs XC Invitational (HS) AlvordAlvord High School
BOSWELL PIONEER TRAIL RUN (HS, MS) HurstTCC Northeast Campus
Brenham "Hillacious" Invitational (HS) BrenhamBrenham High School Campu...
Concordia XC Middle School Invitational (MS) TomballConcordia Lutheran High S...
Dogwood Invitational (HS) PalestinePalestine High School
Forney Jackrabbit Run Invitational Cross Country M... (HS, MS) ForneyForney Community Park
Holliday Invitational (HS, MS) Wichita FallsKiwanis Park
Islander Splash - High School (HS) Corpus ChristiDugan Stadium
Lions Den Invitational (HS, MS) EnnisJC Park
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (HS, MS, Club) McKinneyMyers Park and Events Cen...
Marble Falls Invitational (HS) (HS) Marble FallsMarble Falls High School ...
Needville Invitational (HS) NeedvilleNeedville High School
Needville Invitational (MS) NeedvilleNeedville High School
Running with the Bears (HS) GladewaterGladewater HS
SAGU LIONS INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) MidlothianHi-View Ranch
Saint Jo Invitational (HS, MS) Saint JoWillawalla Gun Range
SCS II (Club) Fort WorthSouthwest Christian
SCS II (HS, MS) Fort WorthSouthwest Christian Schoo...
Splendora Invitational (HS) SplendoraSplendora High School
Springtown Scamper (HS) SpringtownSpringtown Park
St Edwards xc invitational (HS) AustinDove Spring District Par...
St. Edward's Invitational (MS) AustinSt. Edward's Invite
Texas A&M Invitational (HS) College StationWatts Cross Country Cours...
Van XC Invitational (HS) VanYWAM/Twin Oaks Ranch
Van YWAM (HS) VanYWAM/Twin Oaks Ranch
Monday, September 28
Cameron Invitational (HS, MS) CameronCameron Country Club
Crowell Invitational (HS) CrowellCopper Breaks
Crowell Invitational (MS) CrowellCopper Breaks
Wednesday, September 30
6th Annual Anderson-Shiro Becker Best (HS) Anderson-ShiroAnderson-Shiro HS
Belton JH Meet at Temple Lake Park (MS) BeltonTemple Lake Park
Blum Cross Country Invitational (HS) BlumBobcat Sports Complex
Blum Invitational (MS) BlumBobcat Sports Complex
Brewer MS 2 Mile (MS) White SettlementCentral Park
KISD MS Zone Meet (MS) KellerCentral High School
Marble Falls MS Invitational (MS) Marble FallsMarble Falls High School ...
NISD Zone Meet (MS) JustinGene Pike Middle School
October
Thursday, October 1
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (MS, Club) DallasNorbuck Park
Ken Gaston Meet (HS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
Lindale Meet (HS) LindaleGarden Valley Golf Resort
SMH MS-Canceled (MS) San AntonioSaint Mary's Hall
WFHS Invitational (HS, MS) Wichita FallsKiwanis Park
Friday, October 2
College Park Invitational (HS) The WoodlandsCollege Park HS
Dave Jantzen Invitational (MS) HoustonHouston Christian
Nike South (HS, MS) The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
Nike South Sub Varsity (HS) The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
Saturday, October 3
Backwoods Gallop (HS) LongviewLe Tourneau University
Canyon Invitational (HS) CanyonCanyon HS
Canyon Invitational Middle School (MS) CanyonCanyon HS
Celina FCA Invitational (HS) CelinaCelina High School
Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival (MS) FayettevilleUniversity of Arkansas XC...
Connally Cadet Invitational (HS, MS) Elm MottConnally MS
Dave Jantzen Invitational (HS) HoustonHouston Christian
Denison XC Invitational (HS) DenisonDenison High School
Denison XC Invitational (MS) DenisonDenison High School
DISD (Donna) Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) DonnaDonna North High School
Groom Invitational (HS, MS) GroomGroom High School
Jesuit XC Classic (MS) DallasNorbuck Park
Jesuit XC Classic (HS, Club) DallasNorbuck Park
Jesuit XC Classic (HS) DallasNorbuck Park
Lone Star XC Festival (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
McNeil Invitational (HS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
Mcneil Invitational MS (MS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
Nike South Invitational (HS) The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
Ovilla Christian Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) Glenn HeightsHeritage Park
SAISD Metro CC Meet (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio State School
STE Saints and Bellaire Cardinals Invitational (HS, MS) HoustonWillow Waterhole
SWTJC Cross Country Open Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate) UvaldeSouthwest Texas Junior Co...
The Reunion Run (HS, MS) DecaturReunion Grounds at Joe Wh...
Timber Creek Falcon fast Invitational (HS, MS) KellerTrinity Springs MS
Woodlands Christian MS meet (MS) The WoodlandsThe Woodlands Christian A...
XC Scramble @ 4 Pines Ranch (HS) Eustace4 Pines Ranch
Wednesday, October 7
AOS Dolphin Dash (MS) HoustonTC Jester Park
Brock Invitational (HS, MS) BrockBrock CC Course
Gholson Wildcat 1A 2A Open (HS, MS) WacoGholson
Granbury Middle School (HS) GranburyGranbury Middle School
Grapeland XC Meet (HS, MS) GrapelandSalmon Lake Park
NISD/KISD Meet of Champions (MS) JustinGene Pike Middle School
Ponder Invitational (HS, MS) PonderPonder HS
The Rabbit Run (HS, MS) BowieTwisted Oaks Country Club
Thursday, October 8
Blue Ridge Invitational (HS, MS) Blue RidgeBlue Ridge High School
Blue Ridge Invitational (MS) Blue RidgeBlue Ridge High School
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club) DallasNorbuck Park
Lampasas Battlin' Badger XC Invitational (HS) LampasasLampasas High School
Lampasas MS Battlin' Badger Invitational (MS) LampasasLampasas High School
Lucy Park Invitational (HS, MS) Wichita FallsLucy Park
Friday, October 9
Granbury Invitational (HS) GranburyGranbury City DGC
Houston Baptist Invitational (HS) HoustonHouston Baptist Universit...
Mansfield XC Invitational (HS) MansfieldMansfield Sports Complex
Saturday, October 10
2nd Annual VBA Castle Run @Texas Pythian Home (HS, MS) WeatherfordPythian Home
Allen Academy MS Ram Classic (MS) College StationTonkaway Ranch
Allen Academy Ram Classic (HS) College StationTonkaway Ranch
College Park Invitational (HS) The WoodlandsCollege Park HS
Faith West Hills Cross Country Race (HS) KatyFaith West Academy
Faith West Hills Cross Country Race (MS) KatyFaith West Academy
Flying Hawk Invitational (HS, MS) HurstTCC Northeast Campus
Georgetown Invitational (HS) GeorgetownSan Gabriel Park
Georgetown Invitational (MS) GeorgetownGeorgetown
Gilmer Meet (HS) GilmerGilmer isd
Lake Houston Invitational (HS) HuffmanHargrave High School
Melissa Invitational (HS, MS) MelissaMelissa HS
Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational (HS, MS) SpearmanSpearman HS
Prosper Eagle Pre-District Tune Up (HS, MS) ProsperProsper High School
Rick Neill Memorial (HS) LewisvilleLake Park
Round Top (HS) Round TopFestival Hill Institute
Shorthorn StampedeInvitational (HS, MS) MarfaMarfa Municipal Golf Cour...
Southside XC Invitational (HS) San AntonioSouthside HS
TXCAAL State Meet (MS) HuttoHutto Lake Park
UIW Invitational (HS) San AntonioLive Oak City Park
Monday, October 12
Graham Invitationa (HS) GrahamGraham Country Club
Stephenville's Thrill of the Hill (HS) StephenvilleStephenville City Park
UIL District 16-2A (HS, MS) LongviewLear Park Complex
UIL District 20-2A (HS) La FeriaLa Feria HS
UIL District 20-6A (HS) HoustonTom Bass Park
UIL District 25-2A (HS) BeltonBelton
UIL District 27-1A (HS) North ZulchNorth Zulch
Tuesday, October 13
HAPS District Race (MS) KatyFaith West Academy
HISD District Cross Country (HS) HoustonTom Bass Park
UIL District 10 4A XC Meet (HS) DallasMt. View Community Colleg...
UIL District 19-5A (HS) TomballSpring Creek Park
UIL District 20-5A (HS) HoustonTom Bass Park
UIL District 22-4A (HS) HoustonTom Bass Park
UIL District 23-1A (HS) CumbyCumby Miller Grove
UIL District 27-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 27-4A (HS) BudaHays HS
UIL District 28-1A (HS) LufkinLufkin HS
UIL District 3-3A (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL District 4 1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
Wednesday, October 14
District 5-4A Middle School Meet (MS) Wichita FallsKiwanis Park
District Meet White Settlement (MS) White SettlementCentral Park
Priddy Invitational (HS, MS) PriddyPriddy
Ranger Time Trial (MS) AustinTexas School for the Deaf
UIL District 14-1A (HS) CarlsbadSan Angelo Supported Livi...
UIL District 15-2A (HS) AveryAvery HS
UIL District 15-3A (HS) RedwaterRedwater HS
UIL District 17-2A (HS) CrawfordCrawford HS
UIL District 18-2A (HS) Mooreville3-E Ranch
UIL District 19-3A (HS, MS) WhitneyLofer's Bend
UIL District 20-1A (MS) BlumBobcat Sports Complex
UIL District 20-1A (HS) BlumBobcat Sports Complex
UIL District 21-1A (HS) BowieBowie High School
UIL District 21-2A (HS) New SummerfieldNew Summerfield HS
UIL District 21-3A (HS) Bridge CityBridge City HS
UIL District 22-1A (HS) KeeneRex Callicott Park
UIL District 22-2A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 22-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 23-2A (HS) ZavallaZavalla
UIL District 23-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 26-2A (HS) Anderson-ShiroAnderson-Shiro HS
UIL District 27-2A (HS) San SabaSan Saba Golf Course
UIL District 29-2A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 29-3A (HS) Rio HondoRio Hondo HS
UIL District 30-2A (HS) DilleyDilley HS
UIL District 30-4A (HS) PleasantonPleasanton City Park
UIL District 31-4A (HS) InglesideIngleside HS
UIL District 32-2A (HS) RivieraRiviera Kaufer CC Course
UIL District 8-3A (HS) ComanchePar Country Club
UIL District 9-1A (HS, MS) MarfaMarfa Municipal Golf Cour...
Thursday, October 15
Distirct Warm-up (HS) Haltom CityThe BUFF
District 5-4A Meet (HS) Wichita FallsKiwanis Park
TAPPS 4A North District 2 (HS) ForneyForney Community Park
UIL District 10-6A (HS) FriscoWarren Park
UIL District 12-5A (HS) RockwallHarry Myers Park
UIL District 13-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 13-6A (HS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL District 14-5A (HS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL District 15-5A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 15-6A (HS) TomballBurroughs Park
UIL District 16-6A (HS) The WoodlandsCollege Park HS
UIL District 17-4A (HS) GeorgetownSan Gabriel Park
UIL District 17-5A (HS) TexasTexas HS
UIL District 18-5A (HS) WillisMisty Meadows Girl Scout ...
UIL District 19-4A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 2-4A (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL District 2-6A (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL District 21-4A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 22-6A (HS) TexasTexas HS
UIL District 23-5A (HS) Missouri CityKitty Hollow Park
UIL District 23-6A (HS) Missouri CityKitty Hollow Park
UIL District 24-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 24-3A (HS) Wallis-BrazosBrazos HS
UIL District 24-5A (HS) RosebnergSeabourne Creek
UIl District 24-6A (HS) League CityClear Brook
UIL District 28-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 28-4A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 29-5A (HS) Eagle PassEagle Pass Golf Course
UIL District 30 1A Meet (HS) Round topRound top
UIL District 32-1A (HS) McMullinMcMullin
UIL District 4-5A (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL District 4-6A (HS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL District 8-4A (HS, MS) DecaturReunion Grounds at Joe Wh...
UIL District 8-6A (HS) MidlothianCamp Hoblitzelle
UIL District 9-3A Meet (HS, MS) Wichita FallsKiwanis Park
UIL District 9-5A (HS) FriscoWarren Park
Friday, October 16
CSAF Regional Meet 2015 (MS, Club) BurlesonChisenhall Park
District 14 6A (HS) AustinWalter E Long
SPC North Zone Championship (HS) DallasNorbuck Park
UIL District 1-4A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 12-6A (HS) Copperas CoveSC Lee Junior High
UIL District 14-6A (HS) AustinWalter E Long
UIL District 17-6A (HS) TomballSpring Creek Park
UIL District 19-6A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 21-5A (HS) HumbleKingwood Park High School
UIL District 25-4A (HS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL District 25-5A (HS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL District 25-6A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 26-3A (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio State School
UIL District 26-5A (HS) AustinWalter E Long
UIL District 28-5A (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio State School
UIL District 3-5A (HS) AmarilloThompson Park
UIL District 30-5A (HS) Corpus ChristiWest Guth Park
UIL District 32-6A (HS) San BenitoSan Benito HS
UIL District 5-6A Championships (HS) DentonUNT Golf Course
Saturday, October 17
35th St. John's Ramble (HS) HoustonTC Jester Park
CCA Invitational (HS, MS, Club) CarrolltonCarrollton Christian Acad...
Great Hearts Invitational (MS, Club) San AntonioMcAllister Park
Hallsville End of Season Junior High Meet (MS) HallsvilleHallsville
St. Johns Maverick Ramble (MS, UnA) HoustonTC Jester Park
TAPPS 3A District 3 Championships (HS) Marble FallsFaith Academy Cross Count...
TAPPS 4 - 4A District Meet (HS, MS) Corpus ChristiIWA Training Site @ OLCC
Texan-Raider Middle School Round Up (MS) BryanDavila Middle School
UIL District 1-5A (HS) El Paso Chamizal National Memori...
UIL District 1-6A (HS) El Paso Chamizal National Memori...
UIL District 11-4A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 11-6A (HS) TylerUT Tyler
UIL District 13-4A Meet (HS) KaufmanKaufman Sports Complex
UIL District 13-5A (HS) HumbleAtascocita High School
UIL District 15-4A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 17-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 18-6A (HS) HoustonLone Star College
UIL District 2-5A (HS) El Paso Chamizal National Memori...
UIL District 20-4A (HS) LufkinLufkin HS
UIL District 23-4A (HS) LibertyLiberty City Park
UIL District 26-6A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 27-5A (HS) San AntonioBrandeis HS
UIL District 27-6A (HS) San AntonioBrandeis HS
UIL District 28-6A (HS) Corpus ChristiDugan Stadium
UIL District 29-6A (HS) Eagle PassEagle Pass Golf Course
UIL District 3-4A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 30-6 (HS) La JoyaLa Joya HS
UIL District 31-5A (HS) MissionSharyland Pioneer High Sc...
UIL District 31-6A (HS) EdinburgEbony Golf Coarse
UIL District 32-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 32-5A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 7-5A (HS) UnknownUnknown
Westwood's Wildcat Invite (HS, MS, UnA) Farmers BranchDallas Christian College
Monday, October 19
District 11-2A Championship (MS) AlvordAlvord High School
Northwest HS Post Season Time Trials (HS) JustinNorthwest HS
UIL District 1-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 1-2A (HS) GruverGruver HS
UIL District 1-3A (HS, MS) SpearmanSpearman HS
UIL District 10-1A (HS) WinkWinkler Golf Course
UIL District 10-3A (HS) PottsboroPottsboro HS
UIL District 10-5A (HS) McKinneyMyers Park and Events Cen...
UIL District 11-1A (HS) LamesaForrest Park
UIL District 11-2A (HS) AlvordAlvord High School
UIL District 11-3A Championship (HS, MS) KeeneRex Callicott Park
UIL District 11-5A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 12-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 12-2A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 12-3A (HS) TexasWaxahachie Sports Complex
UIL District 12-3A Championship (MS) TexasWaxahachie Sports Complex
UIL District 12-4A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 13-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 13-2A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 14-3A (HS) MineolaMineola Civic Center Park
UIL District 14-4A (HS) GilmerGilmer isd
UIL District 14-4A (HS) CantonCanton HS
UIL District 16-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 16-4A (HS) GilmerGilmer isd
UIL District 18-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 18-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 18-4A (HS) FairfieldFairfield HS
UIL District 19-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 19-2A (HS) AthensHenderson County Fair Gro...
UIL District 2-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 2-2A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 2-3A (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL District 20-3A (HS, MS) CameronCameron Junior High
UIL District 21-6A (HS) La PorteNorthwest Park
UIL District 22-5A (HS) VidorClaiborne Park
UIL District 24-4A (HS) VidorClaiborne Park
UIL District 25-3A (HS) ComfortComfort
UIL District 26-4A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 28-2A (HS) ShinerGreen-Dickson Park
UIL District 29-4A (HS) HondoHondo HS
UIL District 3-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 3-6A (HS) AbileneSherrod Residential Park
UIL District 30-3A (HS) George WestGeorge West
UIL District 31-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 31-2A (HS) Corpus ChristiWest Guth Park
UIL District 31-3A (HS) ZapataZapata HS
UIL District 32-4A (HS) RaymondvilleRaymondville HS
UIL District 4-2A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 4-3A (HS) KermitKermit HS
UIL District 4-A (HS) PecosReeves Country Club
UIL District 5 1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 5-2A (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL District 5-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 5-5A (HS) Wichita FallsKiwanis Park
UIL District 6-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 6-3A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 6-4A (HS) UnknownUnknown
UIL District 6-5A (HS) SouthlakeBob Jones Park
UIL District 6-6A (HS) McKinneyMyers Park and Events Cen...
UIL District 7-2A (HS) HamlinHamlin Country Club
UIL District 7-3A (HS) ColemanColeman Country Club
UIL District 7-4A (HS) ArlingtonHarold Patterson Sports C...
UIL District 7-6A (HS) SouthlakeBob Jones Park
UIL District 8-5A (HS) CleburneCleburne High School
UIL District 9-2A (HS, MS) SeymourSeymour HS
UIL District 9-4A (HS) CelinaCelina High School
UIL District 9-6A (HS) DallasNorbuck Park
Wichita Falls ISD Middle School Championships (MS) Wichita FallsKiwanis Park
Tuesday, October 20
All Saints MS Meet (MS) Fort WorthAll Saints Episcopal Scho...
UIL District 16-5A (HS) LufkinLufkin HS
UIL District 7-1A (HS) UnknownUnknown
Wednesday, October 21
Centex District Meet (MS) SaladoTenroc Ranch
HJPC Championships (MS) HoustonTC Jester Park
Lubbock Cooper MS CC Meet (MS) LubbockPirate Stadium @ Lubbock ...
TAPPS District 1-4A (HS) Fort WorthSouthwest Christian Schoo...
TAPPS District 3-5A (HS) HoustonBear Creek Park
Thursday, October 22
GHAC Cross Country Championship (MS) WebsterChallenger Seven Memorial...
ISAL Championships (MS) San AntonioOlmos Basin Park
Levine Academy Stallions Pride Meet (MS) DallasLevine Academy Campus
NTX Small School Championships (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthBethesda Christian School
TAPPS District 1-4A (HS, MS) Fort WorthSouthwest Christian
TAPPS District 1-5A Championship (HS) DentonUNT Golf Course
TAPPS District 5 4A Cross Country Championships (HS) WebsterChallenger Seven Memorial...
Friday, October 23
ESD Eagles Flight Race (HS) DallasMoneyGram Park
TAPPS 4A District 3 Invitational (HS) Round RockDell Diamond
Saturday, October 24
Space City Race (HS) ConroeConroe Family YMCA
Space City Race (MS) ConroeConroe Family YMCA
SPC South Zone (HS) HoustonTC Jester Park
TAPPS District 3A-4 Championship (HS) The WoodlandsThe Woodlands Christian A...
TCAL State Championships (HS) College StationTonkaway Ranch
UIL District 8-2A (HS) IraanIraan Golf Course
We have canceled the TAIAO Cross Country BastropDiamond Willow Ranch
We have canceled the TAIAO Cross Country (HS) BastropDiamond Willow Ranch
Monday, October 26
Jail Region I Cross Country (HS) AbileneSherrod Residential Park
UIL 1A Region I Championships (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 1A Region II Championships (HS) AbileneSherrod Residential Park
UIL 1A Region III Championships (HS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 1A Region IV Championships (HS) Corpus ChristiDugan Stadium
UIL 2A Region I Championships (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 2A Region II Championships (HS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 2A Region III Championships (HS) HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
UIL 2A Region IV Championships (HS) Corpus ChristiDugan Stadium
UIL 3A Region I Championships (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 3A Region II Championships (HS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 3A Region III Championships (HS) HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
UIL 3A Region IV Championships (HS) Corpus ChristiDugan Stadium
UIL 4A Region I Championships (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 4A Region II Championships (HS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 4A Region III Championships (HS) HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
UIL 4A Region IV Championships (HS) Corpus ChristiDugan Stadium
UIL 5A Region I Championships (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 5A Region II Championships (HS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 5A Region III Championships (HS) HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
UIL 5A Region IV Championships (HS) Corpus ChristiDugan Stadium
UIL 6A Region I Championships (HS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 6A Region II Championships (HS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 6A Region III Championships (HS) HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
UIL 6A Region IV Championships (HS) Corpus ChristiDugan Stadium
Thursday, October 29
GHCAA Final XC Meet (MS) Sugar LandSugar Land Memorial Park
Pumpkin Run (MS) AddisonGreenhill Campus
Saturday, October 31
TAPPS 1A State Championships (HS) WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
TAPPS 2A State Championships (HS) WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
TAPPS 3A State Championships (HS) WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
TAPPS 4A State Championships (HS) WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
TAPPS 5A State Championships (HS) WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
TCAF State Championships (HS) WeatherfordCanyon West Golf Course
November
Wednesday, November 4
DISD Middle School 1 (MS) DentonNorth Lakes Park
LCMS CC Championships (MS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
Saturday, November 7
AIPL XC Championships (MS) AustinHancock Golf Course
Cancelled (HS) DentonNorth Lakes Park
SPC State Championships (HS) Austin St Andrews cross countr...
Texas Cross Country (MS) AustinHancock Golf Course
UIL 1A State Championships (HS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 2A State Championships (HS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 3A State Championships (HS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 4A State Championships (HS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 5A State Championships (HS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 6A State Championships (HS) Round RockOld Settlers Park
USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championsh... (HS) El Paso Chamizal National Memori...
WORLD RUN DAY 5K (HS, Club) ArlingtonRiver Legacy Park
Tuesday, November 10
HALTOM MIDDLE SCHOOL XC MEET (MS) Haltom CityThe BUFF
Wednesday, November 11
Denton ISD Middle School 2 (MS) DentonNorth Lakes Park
Hoka One One Postal Nationals - Texas (HS) HumbleKingwood Park High School
Saturday, November 14
Southwestern AAU District Cross Country Meet (Club) DentonNorth Lakes Park
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championship... (HS) HoustonWhite Oak Conference Golf...
USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Cham... (HS) CarrolltonCarrollton Christian Acad...
USATF SW JOXC (HS) CarrolltonCarrollton Christian Acad...
USATF West Texas Association Junior Olympic Champi... (HS) PlainviewRunning Waters Draw Regio...
Tuesday, November 17
NORTH OAKS XC MEET (MS) Haltom CityThe BUFF
Wednesday, November 18
DISD District Middle School Meet (MS) DentonNorth Lakes Park
Saturday, November 21
Nike Cross Regionals - South (Club) The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
NXN South Regional (HS) The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
Run Through The Nations 5K (HS, Club) ArlingtonRiver Legacy Park
USATF South Texas Association Junior Olympic Champ... (HS) LeanderDevine Lake Park
Tuesday, November 24
NORTH RIDGE XC MEET (MS) Haltom CityThe BUFF
December
Tuesday, December 1
BIRDVILLE ZONE MEET (MS) Haltom CityThe BUFF
Tuesday, December 8
BIRDVILLE ZONE MEET (MS) Haltom CityThe BUFF
Tuesday, December 15
BIG 12 MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSH (MS) Haltom CityThe BUFF
LISD Middle School Cross Country Championships (MS) LewisvilleRailroad Park
Other Meets
Saturday, May 7, 2016
Time Trial (HS) KellerKeller HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results