View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

June
Sunday, June 26
GNW XC Running Camp SistersSisters Park and Recreati...
July
Sunday, July 10
OS Evenings 5k (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) BeavertonSouthwest Christian Wildc...
Sunday, July 31
Ultimook Running Camp (HS, MS, Club) TillamookHydrangea Ranch
August
Sunday, August 7
Ultimook Running Camp (HS, MS, Club) TillamookHydrangea Ranch
Saturday, August 13
Scandia Run Junction CityLyle Day Park
Tuesday, August 30
29th Annual Crusader XC Invitational (HS, MS) MedfordBear Creek Park
29th Annual Crusader XC Invitational MedfordBear Creek Park
Wednesday, August 31
2016 XC -- Athletic Timing Services (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) IndependenceAthletic Timing
September
Saturday, September 3
Nike Ultimook Race XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) TillamookHydrangea Ranch
Riverhawk Run/Walk (HS, MS) The DallesSorosis Park
Riverhawk Run/Walk The DallesSorosis Park
Runners Soul XC Fest (HS, MS, UnA) HermistonSandstone MS
Wednesday, September 7
Bullards Invitational BandonBullard's Beach State Par...
Wy'East Invite OdellWy'East MS
Thursday, September 8
Cougar Sprint Relay (HS, MS) MolallaCountry Christian HS
Darrel Deedon Cascade Invitational SalemCorban University
Friday, September 9
40th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper (HS, MS) UnionCatherine Creek
Ash Creek XC Festival (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University...
Saturday, September 10
12th Annual Tualatin Invite (HS, MS, UnA) TualatinTualatin HS
Ash Creek XC Festival (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University...
Azalea Invitational BrookingsAzalea State Park
Lakeview Invitational LakeviewCottonwood Meadows
Tuesday, September 13
North Bend Invite North BendFerry Road Park
OES PortlandOregon Episcopal
Wednesday, September 14
Big Cross Portland (HS, MS) CanbyPat's Acres
Blow Pop Classic RoseburgStewart Park
Hood River "Skip Sparks" Invite & CRC Preview (HS, MS) Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Horizon TualatinHorizon Christian School
Nyssa Invitational (HS, MS) NyssaNyssa High School
Thursday, September 15
All Youth Meet PortlandOverlook Park
Bear Creek Invitational MedfordBear Creek Park
SOMSAC Meet (Ashland) AshlandLithia Park
SOMSAC Meet (Hanby) Gold HillGold Hill SPorts Park
Wortman Challenge (MS, Club) McMinnvilleWortman Park
Friday, September 16
East Linn 3K Relays (HS, MS) LebanonCheadle Lake Park
Footrace to Valhalla (HS, MS, Club) UmatillaUmatilla HS
Saturday, September 17
Molalla Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BeavercreekHighland Tree Farm
Northwest Classic (HS, MS, Club) EugeneLane Community College
Oregon City XC Invitational (HS, MS) Oregon CityOregon City HS
STC Youth XC Dev Meet (MS, Club, UnA) SalemCorban University
Three Course Challenge (HS, MS, Club, UnA) SeasideSeaside 3 Course
Sunday, September 18
Prefontaine For Kids 3 Mile Coos BayPre for Kids
Monday, September 19
Catlin Gabel Handicapper (HS, MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel HS
Tuesday, September 20
Elton Gregory Middle School RedmondWest Canyon Rim City Park
Mustang XC Challenge SalemWALDO MS
WRL Preview Meet WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
Wednesday, September 21
Driftwood Invitational SixesCape Blanco State Park
Santiam Christian Invitational (MS, HS) CorvallisSantiam Christian HS, Ada...
Umpqua Invite (HS, MS) RoseburgStewart Park
Thursday, September 22
N.Clackamas League Meet #1 Happy ValleyRock Creek MS
PIL Middle School Relay Meet PortlandPier Park
Pilot Butte Challenge BendPilot Butte Middle School
SOMSAC XC Meet (Eagle Point) Eagle PointEPMS
SOMSAC XC Meet (South GP) Grants PassSouth Middle School
The Hornet Honey MedfordBear Creek Park
Friday, September 23
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational Meet (HS, MS) The DallesSorosis Park
Kiwanda Challenge Pacific CityCape Kiwanda
Union Jr. High Handicapped Race UnionUnion Cemetery
Saturday, September 24
Bristow Rock n River 5k (HS, MS, UnA) Pleasant HillElijah Bristow State Park
Knappa Elk Run JewellTeevin Ranch
Nike Portland XC (HS, MS, Club) PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Monday, September 26
The Acorn Gully Chase (HS, MS) (HS, MS) OaklandOakland HS
Tuesday, September 27
Bush Park SalemBush Park
Claggett, Houck, Waldo, Crossler SalemBush Park
Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS) JeffersonJefferson HS
King of the Hill EugeneOak Hill School
Leslie, Straub, Parrish, Judson SalemJudson Middle School
Rosemont, Athey, Canby, Lakeridge West LinnMary S. Young Park
Sherwood, LOJ, Wood, Hazelbrook SherwoodSherwood Middle School
Whiteaker, Stephens, Howard Street, Walker SalemWest Salem HS
Wednesday, September 28
Coquille Invitational CoquilleCoquille Jr/Sr. High Scho...
PIL MS PortlandGrant Park
PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Cleveland) (HS, MS) PortlandWestmoreland Park
PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Wilson) (HS, MS) PortlandGabriel Park
Trinity Lutheran Middle School BendTrinity Lutheran School
Trinity Lutheran MS BendTrinity Lutheran School
Vineyard Run UmpquaHenry's Estate Winery
Thursday, September 29
All-Comer Foot Traffic PortlandOverlook Park
Bulldog Fest (HS, MS, Club) HermistonRiverfront Park
Juniper Hills MadrasJuniper Hills Park
LCMCS Home Meet DamascusLewis & Clark Montessori
Rainier Intrasquad Meet RainierTrojan Recreation Park
SOMSAC XC (Sacred Heart) MedfordHolmes Park
SOMSAC XC Meet (North Grants Pass) Grants PassNorth Middle school
SOMSAC XC Meet (Ruch) JacksonvilleRuch School Fitness Trail
THPRD Cedar, Meadow, Stoller & Whitford at Sunset ... BeavertonSunset HS
Vale Viking Invitational (HS, MS) ValeVale Rodeo
Friday, September 30
Amity Invitational at Keelr Estates Vineyard AmityAmity HS
Amity Invite at Keeler Estate Vineyards (HS, MS) AmityAmity HS
Enterprise/Joseph Middle School Invitational EnterpriseAlpine Meadows
McMinnville Middle School Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) McMinnvilleJoe Dancer Park
Southwest Christian Invitational (HS, MS) BeavertonSouthwest Christian Wildc...
St Mary's Invitational The DallesRiverfront Trail
October
Saturday, October 1
Champoeg Invitational (MS, Club) Saint PaulChampoeg State Park
Harrier Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) AlbanyBryant Park
Woahink Lake XC Invitational (HS, MS) FlorenceEast Woahink Lake, Honeym...
Tuesday, October 4
3rd Annual Warrenton Wreck Race (HS, MS, UnA) WarrentonFort Stevens State Park
Crossler, Waldo, Whiteaker, Straub SalemStraub MS
Houck, Judson, Stephens, Claggett SalemHouck Middle School
Lakeridge Junior High Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
Leslie, Walker, Howard, Parrish SalemBush Park
SOMSAC XC Pre-District TalentColver Sports Fields
THPRD Conestoga,Highland,ISB,Five Oaks,Mt View AlohaAloha HS
Wednesday, October 5
Athey Creek West LinnAthey Creek Middle School
La Pine Invitational (HS, MS) La PineLa Pine HS
Uphill Classic RoseburgUCC
WRL @ Tualatin High hosted by Hazelbrook - Riverda... TualatinTualatin HS
Thursday, October 6
Crosby Invitational (HS, MS) OntarioTreasure Valley Community...
Foot Traffic XC All Comer (MS, Club, UnA) PortlandOverlook Park
Grant, Roosevelt, Jefferson, Madison PortlandFernhill Park
Hazelbrook time trial #1 TualatinHazelbrook Loop
High Desert Home Meet BendHigh Desert Middle School
Meet # 2 for N.Clackamas MS - Boys run first MilwaukieNorth Clackamas Park
Mustang Invitational HeppnerThompson Ranch
Pacific Crest Middle School BendPacific Crest Middle Scho...
PIL Quad Meet Clevelan, Franklin, Lincoln @ Wilson PortlandGabriel Park
Regis/Stayton Invitational (MS, HS) (MS, Club) StaytonStayton Middle School Nat...
Vernonia Invitational (HS, MS) VernoniaVernonia
Friday, October 7
Astoria 3k (MS, HS) (HS, MS) AstoriaAstoria Middle School
Run the River Grant Union HS/MS Mt. VernonClyde Holiday State Park
Saturday, October 8
Rainier Invitational (HS, MS) RainierRainier HS
Sunset Beach Invitational Coos BaySunset Bay Park
Tigers Invitational (HS, MS) UnionBuffalo Peak Golf Course
Monday, October 10
Cornerstone MCL Meet Brush PrairieHockinson Meadows Park
Tuesday, October 11
Athey, Rosemont CanbyMolalla River State Park
Bald Hill Scramble PhilomathPhilomath HS
Bigfoot Classic (HS, MS) Rockaway BeachTwin Rocks Friends Camp
Claggett, Whiteaker, Howard St., Stephens KeizerKeizer Rapids
Crossler, Houck, Judson, Walker SalemJudson Middle School
Obsidian Meet RedmondRidgeview High School
Parrish, Straub, Waldo, Leslie SalemLeslie Middle School
Pondo Mud Run Klamath Falls18th Annual Ponderosa Sta...
THPRD Conestoga,ISB,Highland,Mt View BeavertonSunset HS
Wednesday, October 12
Archers Invitational HillsboroRood Bridge Park
Corbett MS Invitational CorbettCorbett MS
Far West League District Meet North BendTugman State Park
Lake Oswego Junior High Meet Lake OswegoLake Oswego MS
Max King Invitational (HS, MS) Central PointJackson County Expo
N.Clackamas League Meet #3 Happy ValleyHappy Valley Middle Schoo...
Sky View Meet - Pine Nursery BendBend Pine Nursery
SOMSAC XC Meet (Scenic) Cancelled Please Register ... Central PointJackson County Expo
Thursday, October 13
CASCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC MEET BendCascade Middle School
Cleveland, Grant, Roosevelt, Lincoln PortlandFernhill Park
CROOK COUNTY MS PrinevilleOchoco Creek Park
Kyle Burnside Memorial Wildhorse Invite (HS, MS, Club) PendletonPendleton
Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invitational PendletonPendleton
Nike NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT... (MS, Club) CorvallisAvery Park
PIL Quad Meet Jefferson,Madison,Wilson, Franklin PortlandLents Park
Sky View Meet - Pine Nursery BendBend Pine Nursery
SOMSAC XC - Fleming's Meet Grants PassFleming Middle school
SOMSAC XC - St. Mary's Meet MedfordSt. Mary's Track
THPRD Cedar Pk,Five Oaks, Meadow Pk, Stoller, Whit... PortlandWestview HS
Friday, October 14
Portland Meadows Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PortlandPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Saturday, October 15
Burns-Idlewild Meet (HS, MS) BurnsIdelwild
Burns-Idlewild Meet BurnsIdelwild
myrtle Point Invitatioal (HS, MS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Point Fairgrounds
Monday, October 17
N.Clackamas League Championship MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
Tuesday, October 18
Claggett, Houck, Leslie, Whiteaker KeizerKeizer Rapids
CO Middle School District Meet BendBend Pine Nursery
Crossler, Walker, Parrish SalemWest Salem HS
Judson, Straub, Howard, Waldo SalemBush Park
MCL XC Championship BeavertonSouthwest Christian Wildc...
Valiant Invitational (HS, MS) BeavertonValley Catholic
WRL Championship Meet WilsonvilleWilsonville Memorial Park
Wednesday, October 19
Northwest Middle School District meet TillamookHydrangea Ranch
Phil MS XC Meet PhilomathPhilomath HS
Taft H.S. 2-Mile XC Invite (HS, MS) Lincoln CityTaft HS
Thursday, October 20
All Youth Meet PortlandOverlook Park
Bush Park Invite SalemBush Park
Donut Run 3K EugeneSheldon High School
Lincoln Savage Invitational Grants PassLincoln Savage Middle Sch...
SOMSAC XC Meet (Cascade Christian) MedfordHolmes Park
The Hedrick Hurry-Up MedfordBear Creek Park
The Run for the Brownies FlorenceSandpines Golf Links
THPRD Five Oaks,Stoller,Whitford, ISB,& Highland P... BeavertonHoward M Terpenning (HMT)...
Friday, October 21
Baker Invit (HS, MS) BakerBaker City Golf Course
Helix Stubblebuster Run (HS, MS, Club) HelixHelix HS
Helix Stubblebuster Run (MS, Club) HelixHelix HS
Kaela Reser Memorial Invitational CondonCondon Golf Course
Sunday, October 23
PDXC State Middle School Championship (MS, Club, UnA) MonmouthWestern Oregon University...
Tuesday, October 25
Albany All City Meet AlbanyNorth Albany Middle Schoo...
Salem-Keizer Schools All City XCMeet SalemBush Park
SOMSAC XC District Championships TalentColver Sports Fields
THPRD Conestoga,Meadow Pk, Cedar Pk, & Mtn. View BeavertonHoward M Terpenning (HMT)...
Wednesday, October 26
District 4 District Championship OakridgeGreenwaters PArk
Thursday, October 27
One Mile Run CorvallisCheldelin Middle School
PIL Middle School District Meet PortlandWestmoreland Park
November
Tuesday, November 1
Albany All-City Meet (revised date) AlbanyNorth Albany Middle Schoo...
THPRD Beaverton Schools District Meet BeavertonHoward M Terpenning (HMT)...
Thursday, November 3
Hazelbrook Time Trial #2 TualatinHazelbrook Loop
Tuesday, November 15
Medford Elementary XC Meet #1 MedfordNorth Medford HS Track
Thursday, November 17
Medford Elementary XC #2 MedfordHolmes Park
Sunday, November 20
Nike BorderClash 18 (HS, MS, Club) BeavertonNike World Headquarters

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results