View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

April
Friday, April 15
IIAAG Meet 2 (HS) DededoOkkodo Home
August
Monday, August 22
Time Trial (HS) ShanghaiShanghai Puxi Course
Monday, August 29
Okkodo vs FD/AOLG (HS) DededoOkkodo Home
September
Thursday, September 1
OKKODO VS ST JOHN'S (HS) DededoOkkodo Home
Friday, September 2
ISM Invitational Cross Country Meet (HS) Manila, the PhilippinesInternational School Mani...
Utrecht Meet (HS, UnA) UtrechtUtrecht
Saturday, September 3
EJK v MCP (HS) SaseboIsanoura Lake
Tuesday, September 6
OKKODO VS GW (HS) DededoOkkodo Home
Wednesday, September 7
BIIAA HS Meet (HS) KororPalau Field
Saturday, September 10
Brussels Foyer (HS, UnA) BrusselsMolenbeek, Brussels
Faith Invitational (HS) Caita, the PhilippinesValley (Faith Academy)
Kanto Meet #1 (HS, MS) TokyoTama Hills
Monday, September 12
OKKODO @ SOUTHERN (HS) Santa RitaSouthern High
Wednesday, September 14
OAC- OCSI (HS) Yomitan, OkinawaOCSI Campus Course
Thursday, September 15
OKKODO @ TIYAN (HS) TiyanTiyan Course
Saturday, September 17
ISB, BSB, STJ Tri-Meet (HS) Brussels, BelgiumIS Brussels home course
Kanto Meet #2 (HS, MS) TokyoTama Hills
Thailand XC Invitational (HS) Kanchanaburi, ThailandKhao Chang School
Wednesday, September 21
OAC - Kubasaki (HS) Foster, OkinawaKishaba Housing Course
Saturday, September 24
AFNORTH Meet (HS) SchinnenAFNORTH home course
AOSR Invitational (HS) Rome, ItalyAmerican Overseas School ...
Brent Meet (HS) Mamplasan, the PhilippinesBrentwood (Brent Internat...
Frankfurt Invitational (HS) Oberursel, GermanyOberursel
Iwakuni Meet (HS) IwakuniIwakuni Flat Road Course
Kanto Meet #3 (HS, MS) TokyoTama Hills
Naples Invitational (HS) Naples, ItalyNaples High home course
Ramstein Invitational (HS) RamsteinRamstein HS home course
Seoul Foreign School Invitational (HS) SeoulSeoul Foreign HS
Vilseck Invitational (HS) Vilseck, GermanyVilseck HS
Wednesday, September 28
OAC - Kadena (HS) Kadena, OkinawaKadena Jack's Place Cours...
Thursday, September 29
Kanto Meet #4-A (HS) TokyoTama Hills
October
Saturday, October 1
Aviano Invitational (HS) Aviano AFBAviano High home course
Camp Humphreys Invitational (HS) South KoreaCamp Humphreys
Faith Meet (HS) Caita, the PhilippinesValley (Faith Academy)
Kanto Meet #4-B (HS, MS) TokyoTama Hills
Naples Invitational (HS) Naples, ItalyNaples High home course
SHAPE MEET (HS) Mons, BelgiumSHAPE HS home course
Stuttgart Invitational (HS) StuttgartPatch American HS home co...
Wednesday, October 5
OAC - Zion (HS) Futenma, OkinawaFutenma Habu Trail Course
Thursday, October 6
Guam All-Island Cross-Country Championship (HS) DededoOkkodo Home
Saturday, October 8
Brussels American Meet (HS) Brussels, BelgiumBrussels American home co...
ISB MEET (HS) Brussels, BelgiumIS Brussels home course
Kanto Meet #5 (HS, MS) TokyoTama Hills
Wednesday, October 12
OAC - Kadena (HS) Kadena, OkinawaKadena Jack's Place Cours...
Friday, October 14
Asia Pacific Invitational 13th (HS) TamuningJFK Course
Saturday, October 15
Bitburg Invitational (HS) Bitburg, GermanyBitburg HS home course
Japan DoDDS (HS) MisawaMisawa Citizens’ Park
Naples Invitational (HS) Naples, ItalyNaples High home course
Ramstein Invitational (HS) RamsteinRamstein HS home course
St. John's Meet (HS) WaterlooSt. John's Belgium home c...
Vilseck (HS) Vilseck, GermanyVilseck HS
Wednesday, October 19
APAC XC - cancelled (HS) Guangzhou, ChinaAmerican Int'l Guangzhou ...
OAC - OCSI (HS) Yomitan, OkinawaOCSI Campus Course
Friday, October 21
IASAS Cross Country Championships (HS) TaipeiTaipei American School
Saturday, October 22
AOSR Invitational (HS) Rome, ItalyAmerican Overseas School ...
BSB Meet (HS) TervurenBritish School of Brussel...
Kanto Meet #6 (HS, MS) TokyoTama Hills
Wiesbaden Invitational (HS) WiesbadenHS
Wednesday, October 26
OAC District Finals - Kubasaki (HS) Foster, OkinawaKishaba Housing Course
Saturday, October 29
DODDS European Cross Country Championships (HS) BaumholderRolling Hills Golf Course
EJK v MCP v Edgren (HS) SaseboIsanoura Lake
KAIAC Cross Country Finals (HS) South KoreaCamp Humphreys
Kanto League Finals (HS, MS) TokyoTama Hills
November
Monday, November 7
APAC XC Championships (HS) ShanghaiShanghai Pudong home cour...
Far East Cross Country Championships (HS) MisawaGosser Memorial Golf Cour...
Friday, November 11
ISST Division 2 European Cross Country Championshi... (HS) BonnBonn International School
Saturday, November 12
ISST Division I European Cross Country Championshi... (HS) Frankfurt, GermanyFrankfurt International S...
December
Sunday, December 4
Ekiden Qualifiers Season Best (HS) TokyoVarious Courses around Ja...
Sunday, December 18
Japan 24th National Junior High Ekiden Championshi... (HS) Yasu, ShigaKibogaoka Cultural Park
Sunday, December 25
All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M67th W... (HS) Kyoto JapanKyoto Street Course

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results