View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Sunday, August 21
Minutemen Time Trial (HS, MS) LexingtonJohnson Lake Golf Course
Wednesday, August 24
panther time trial Genevageneva
Thursday, August 25
Beatrice Time Trial BeatriceBSDC
Cedar Island Road Time Trial BellevueBellevue West HS
Central Time Trial (Girls) OmahaMemorial Park
Dragon Time Trial GretnaGretna High School
Norfolk Intersquad NorfolkSkyview Lake
Sidney Raider Time Trials SidneyDeer Run Park
Skutt Catholic Time Trial OmahaSkutt Catholic HS
Tiger Time Trial HastingsBrickyard Park
Friday, August 26
NW Time Trial OmahaOmaha Northwest HS
Omaha Marian Time Trials OmahaBenson Park
Seward Time Trial SewardConcordia University
St. Cecilia Time Trials HastingsBrickyard Park
Saturday, August 27
7 Mile Marathon (HS, MS) Minden7 Mile Marathon
Blue Gold Intersquad KearneyHarvey Park
Titan Time Trials PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
September
Thursday, September 1
Ainsworth Invite (HS, MS) AinsworthAinsworth Pulic Golf Cour...
Beatrice Invite BeatriceBSDC
Charlie Thorell Invitational SewardConcordia University
DC WEST INVITE WaterlooTwo River State Recreatio...
Gibbon Invite GibbonGibbon Valley View Golf C...
Minutemen Invite-Lexington (HS, MS) OvertonOverton Golf Course
Plattsmouth Invitational PlattsmouthRhylander Park
Schuyler Invitational SchuylerSouth Park Course
St. Pat's Invitational (HS, MS) North PlatteRivers Edge Golf Course
Superior Elks Club Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) SuperiorSuperior Elks Club Cross ...
Wisner-Pilger Invitational BeemerIndian Trails
Friday, September 2
Boone Central Invite AlbionAlbion Country Club
Boone Central Invite AlbionAlbion Country Club
Cambridge Invite CambridgeCambridge Golf Course
Gering Invite (HS, MS) GeringMonument Shadows Golf Cou...
JCC Invite TecumsehTecumseh Country Club
Saturday, September 3
Cozad Invite (HS, MS) CozadCozad Country Club
Minden Invite (HS, MS) MindenMinden Country Club
Nebraska Wesleyan HS Invite LincolnPioneers Park
Omaha Burke Invitational OmahaWalnut Grove
Titan Classic PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Tuesday, September 6
Arlington Invite ArlingtonCamp Fontanelle
Bellevue West 9/10 XC Festival (HS, MS) BellevueBellevue West HS
Lexington Invite (HS, MS) LexingtonJohnson Lake Golf Course
Thursday, September 8
Arcadia-Loup City Invitational (HS, MS) Loup CitySherman Dam-Redwood Area
Bergan Invite FremontCamp Calvin Crest
Chase County Invite (HS, MS) ImperialImperial Country Club
Fairbury Invite (HS, MS) FairburyFairbury HS
Fremont Invitational FremontValley View Golf Course
Hartington-Newcastle Invite HartingtonHartington Golf Course
Milford Invitational MilfordRiverside Park
Pius X Invite LincolnPioneers Park
WAHOO INVITE WahooWahoo HS
Friday, September 9
Aurora Invitational AuroraAurora Golf Course
Aurora Middle School Invite (HS, MS) AuroraAurora Golf Course
Kearney High Invite KearneyMeadowlark Golf Course
Kimball Invite KimballKimball Golf course
Millard South Invitational OmahaWalnut Grove
Norfolk Catholic Invite NorfolkSkyview Lake
Saturday, September 10
Broken Bow Invite (HS, MS) Broken BowBroken Bow Country Club
Chadron Invite ChadronChadron State College
Omaha Central High School Invite OmahaFontenelle Park
Monday, September 12
Alma CC Invite AlmaAlma Country Club
Class of the Metro PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Hastings Meet HastingsBrickyard Park
Lincoln East McConnell Invite LincolnPioneers Park
logan view invite Logan ViewLogan View School grounds
Wayne High School Invite WayneWayne Golf Course
Yutan Invite OmahaWalnut Grove
Tuesday, September 13
Adams Central Invite HastingsPrairie Lake
Minden Cross Country Classic MindenMinden Country Club
Thursday, September 15
Blair Invitational BlairArbor Park School
Central City High School Invite MarquetteValley View Country Club
Columbus Scotus Invite ColumbusLutjelushe Farm
Fillmore Central (HS, MS) GenevaHidden Hills Country Club
Harold Scott Invitational LincolnPioneers Park
McCook Invite (HS, MS) McCookHeritage Hills Country Cl...
Ravenna Invite RavennaRavenna HS
Friday, September 16
Arapahoe Invite ArapahoeCrum Creek Golf Course
Ken Adkisson Invitational (HS, MS) LincolnPioneers Park
Norfolk Invite (HS, MS) NorfolkSkyview Lake
O'Neill Invite (HS, MS) O'NeillO'Neill Country Club
Saturday, September 17
Alliance Invitational AllianceSkyview Golf Course
Monday, September 19
Ashland Greenwood XC Invitational AshlandMahoney State Park
LE-LSE-LSW JV Triangular LincolnPioneers Park
Tuesday, September 20
Crete Invitational CreteDoane College
Franklin Invite FranklinFranklin Golf Club
Grand Island Invitational CairoCentura Hills Golf Course
Malcolm Invite MalcolmBranched Oak Lake
Panhandle Classic ScottsbluffScottsbluff Country Club
Prep Invite OmahaFontenelle Park
Wednesday, September 21
Tbird Inter-squad BellevueCedar Island Road
Thursday, September 22
Dundy County Stratton Invite BenklemanBenkleman Golf Course
Fort Calhoun Invite Fort CalhounFort Atkinson
Gordon-Rushville Invite GordonGordon Country Club
NEBRASKA CITY INVITE Nebraska CityWildwood Golf Course
North Bend Central Invitational North BendNorth Bend Course
Ogallala Invite (HS, MS) OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
Thayer Central Invite (HS, MS) HebronHebron Country Club
Friday, September 23
Boone Central AlbionAlbion Country Club
Ord Invitational (HS, MS) OrdOrd Golf Course
Saturday, September 24
Nebraska CIty Invitational Nebraska CityWildwood Golf Course
Omaha Bryan Invite OmahaBryan HS
Rim Rock HS Invitational LawrenceRim Rock Farm
Monday, September 26
UNK Invitatational Class B KearneyKearney Country Club
UNK Invitational Class A KearneyKearney Country Club
UNK Invitational Class C KearneyKearney Country Club
UNK Invitational Class D KearneyKearney Country Club
Thursday, September 29
Aquinas Invitational David CityDavid City Country Club
Boys Town Invitational Boys TownBoys Town High School
Gothenburg Invite (HS, MS) GothenburgWild Horse Country Club
Lincoln Lutheran Invitational LincolnPioneers Park
Mark Matthews Invitational BayardChimney Rock Golf Course
Marsha Koebernick Invite South Sioux CityCovington Golf Course
Raymond Central invite Raymond CentralRaymond Central Course
Stanton Invite StantonElkhorn Acres Golf Club
Twin Valley Conference Meet (HS, MS) HebronHebron Country Club
West Holt Invite (HS, MS) AtkinsonAtkinson-Stuart Country C...
York Invite YorkYork
Friday, September 30
Columbus Conversion BellevueBellevue West HS
Columbus Invitational ColumbusLutjelushe Farm
LPS City Championships LincolnPioneers Park
Millard West Invitational OmahaWalnut Grove
St. Cecilia Invitational (HS, MS) HastingsBrickyard Park
Syracuse Invitational SyracuseSyracuse Country Club
October
Saturday, October 1
Western Conference ChadronChadron State College
Monday, October 3
Platteview Invitational SpringfieldPlattview HS
Tuesday, October 4
ECNC MalcolmBranched Oak Lake
Lou-Platte Conference Meet OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
Sandhills Thedford Knights ThedfordThedford Golf Course
Wednesday, October 5
SPVA Conference Meet GrantGrant Golf Club
Thursday, October 6
Central 10 Conference Meet SchuylerSouth Park Course
East Husker Conference Logan ViewLogan View School grounds
Eastern Midland Conference Meet OmahaElkhorn South High School...
Falls City Invitational Falls CityFalls City Country Club
Heartland Conference Invite FremontValley View Golf Course
McCool Junction Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) McCool JunctionCamp Kateri
Metro Conference Meet PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Mid-States Conference Meet WayneWayne Golf Course
Nebraska Capitol Conference SpringfieldPlattview HS
River City Conference Meet ElkhornMt. Michael HS Cource
RPAC Invite ArapahoeCrum Creek Golf Course
Sidney Invite SidneyDeer Run Park
SNC conference GenevaHidden Hills Country Club
Southwest Conference Championship (HS, MS) GothenburgWild Horse Country Club
Friday, October 7
CENTENIAL CONFERENCE MEET LincolnPioneers Park
GNAC LexingtonJohnson Lake Golf Course
WTC Meet KimballKimball Golf course
Tuesday, October 11
LPS JV Invitational LincolnPioneers Park
Thursday, October 13
A-1 District Meet LincolnPioneers Park
A-2 District Meet LincolnPioneers Park
A-3/A-4 District Meet NorfolkSkyview Lake
A3 District Meet NorfolkSkyview Lake
B-1 District Meet PlattsmouthRhylander Park
B-2 District TBADistricts
B-3 District Meet TBADistricts
B-4 District Meet OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
C-1 DISTRICT MEET Boys TownBoys Town High School
C-2 District Meet AlbionAlbion Country Club
C-3 District Meet OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
C-4 District Meet OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
Class A Distict Meet OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
D-1 District Meet MalcolmBranched Oak Lake
D-2 District Meet NorfolkSkyview Lake
D-3 District Meet McCool JunctionCamp Kateri
D-4 District Meet AinsworthAinsworth Pulic Golf Cour...
D-5 District Meet ArapahoeCrum Creek Golf Course
D-6 District Meet BayardChimney Rock Golf Course
Friday, October 14
Titan JV Invite PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Wednesday, October 19
Husky Open OmahaOmaha Northwest HS
Friday, October 21
NSAA Class A State Championship KearneyKearney Country Club
NSAA Class B State Championship KearneyKearney Country Club
NSAA Class C State Championship KearneyKearney Country Club
NSAA Class D State Championship KearneyKearney Country Club

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results