View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Monday, August 22
Alex Fultz Invitational MonroeMonroe HS
Big Walnut vs Olentangy Orange Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange MS
Fairland 2 Miler (HS, MS) ProctorvilleFairland HS
Keystone Icebreaker La GrangeLorain County Equestrian ...
Northmor Invitational GalionNorthmor HS
Tuesday, August 23
Barberton BarbertonBarberton HS
First Time To The Line EatonFort St. Clair Park
Hyatts Vs. Shanahan PowellHyatts Middle School
Shelby County Preview SidneySidney HS
Upper Arlington Jones DublinDublin Davis Home Course
Utica Invitational (HS, MS) Saint Louisville4 H Camp Ohio Utica
Wednesday, August 24
Felicity Early Bird Run FelicityWashington Twp Park
Thursday, August 25
Lake Invitational MillburyLake High School
Saturday, August 27
Berkshire Early Bird Invitational BurtonKSU Geauga
Billy Goat Challenge McDonaldWoodland Park
Bob Schul Invitational West MiltonMilton-Union Lowry Track ...
Bob Schul Invitational (HS, MS) West MiltonLowry Complex
Bulldog Invitational North CantonBoettler Park
Celina Rotary Invitational DaytonWright State University
Colonel Crawford Invite North RobinsonColonel Crawford HS
Elizabeth S. Broughton Memorial Invitational MariettaBroughton Nature & Wildli...
Goodyear Park - CYO AkronGoodyear Metro Park
Pickerington North XC Classic (HS, MS) PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Seneca East Tiger Classic AtticaSeneca East High School
Sunday, August 28
Hawken - CYO Gates MillsHawken Upper School
Tuesday, August 30
Dublin Davis vs. Worthington McCord DublinDublin Davis Home Course
Ellet AkronFirestone Metro Park
Hyatts Vs. Big Walnut SunburyBig Walnut Middle School
Lost Creek Two-Mile Invitational (HS, MS) TroyLost Creek Reserve
Olentangy Berkshire vs Olentangy Liberty GalenaOlentangy Berkshire Middl...
Olentangy Orange vs Delaware Dempsey DelawareDelaware Dempsey Middle S...
Plymouth Invite PlymouthMary Fate Park
September
Thursday, September 1
Eastwood Invitational PembervilleEastwood HS
Saturday, September 3
Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational - Covington (HS, MS) CovingtonCovington Fraternal of Ea...
Circleville CirclevilleOhio Christian University...
Granville Invitational GranvilleBryn Du Mansion
Greenville Treaty City Invitational (HS, MS) GreenvilleGreenville City Park
Westerville North XC Classic (HS, MS) WestervilleWesterville North HS
Sunday, September 4
Medina Buckeye - CYO MedinaBuckeye HS
Willoughby South - CYO WilloughbySouth-Willoughby HS
Tuesday, September 6
Dublin Davis vs. Dublin Sells DublinDublin Ballantrae Park
Hyatts Vs. Berkshire PowellHyatts Middle School
Shanahan vs Olentangy Orange Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange MS
Wynford Invite BucyrusWynford HS
Wednesday, September 7
Fairborn 2016 Invitational (HS, MS) FairbornFairborn HS
Fairborn Invitational (HS, MS) FairbornFairborn HS
Intramural meet #1 (MS, Club) BereaWallace Lake Metro Park
Saturday, September 10
Brookville Invitational (HS, MS) BrookvilleGolden Gate Park
Fairland Run by the River (HS, MS) ProctorvilleFairland HS
McGowan Invitational (HS, MS) WatkinsWatkins-Memorial HS
Ray Sweeney Invitational ChampionChampion HS
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival TiffinHedges Boyer Park
Troy XC Invitational TroyTroy HS
Sunday, September 11
Brecksville - CYO BrecksvilleBrecksville
Tiffin Carnival TiffinHedges Boyer Park
Walsh Jesuit - CYO Cuyahoga FallsWalsh Jesuit HS
Tuesday, September 13
Cub Classic LucasLucas High School
Dublin Davis vs. Dublin Karrer DublinDublin Quad
Hyatts Vs. Dempsey DelawareDelaware Dempsey Middle S...
PTC Superduals BrimfieldWingfoot Lake Park
Reynoldsburg vs Olentangy Orange Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange MS
Wednesday, September 14
@ Timberstone w/ Bowling Green SylvaniaSecor Park
Hawken XC Quad Gates MillsHawken Upper School
intramural meet #2 (MS, Club) BrecksvilleBrecksville
Saturday, September 17
Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitational CedarvilleElvin R. King Cross Count...
Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) CedarvilleCedarville University
Central Ohio Cross Country Invitational ColumbusThree Creeks Metro Park
Eaton Cross Country Invitational EatonFort St. Clair Park
Eaton Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) EatonFort St. Clair Park
Fayette Eagle Invitational FayetteHarrison Lake
Fayette Invitational (HS, MS) FayetteHarrison Lake
Galion Festival GalionAmmans Park
Galion Invitational Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange MS
Ironton Tigertown Invitational (HS, MS) IrontonIronton Middle School XC ...
Spartan Invitational YoungstownBoardman HS
Wallace Lake - CYO BereaWallace Lake Metro Park
Sunday, September 18
Tallmadge HS - CYO TallmadgeTallmadge HS
Tuesday, September 20
Berkshire vs Olentangy Orange Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange MS
Big Creek Classic Parma HeightsBig Creek Parkway
Davis vs Hilliard Heritage HilliardHilliard Darby HS
Frola Frolic AkronSpringfield Waterworks Pa...
Grand Valley Invitational OrwellGrand Valley HS
Hyatts Vs. Liberty PowellHyatts Middle School
Wednesday, September 21
@ Anthony Wayne w/ McCord WhitehouseAnthony Wayne JH
Intramural meet #3 (MS, Club) BereaWallace Lake Metro Park
Thursday, September 22
Lake Center AkronGoodyear Metro Park
Saturday, September 24
Bob Reall Invitational (HS, MS) LancasterOhio University-Lancaster...
Cardinal Invitational MiddlefieldCardinal HS
Cardinal Stritch Invitational OregonMaumee Bay State Park
Forest Hills - CYO Cleveland Hts.Forest Hill Park
Tallmadge Middle School Madness TallmadgeTallmadge HS
Tiger Invitational - Pickerington Central (HS, MS, Club) PickeringtonPickerington HS
Versailles Tour De Sewer Invitational VersaillesVersailles Water Treatmen...
Sunday, September 25
Walsh Jesuit - CYO Cuyahoga FallsWalsh Jesuit HS
Tuesday, September 27
Ashtabula County Invitational AshtabulaEdgewood HS
Denny Stevens Invitational FredericktownKokosing Reservoir
Dublin Davis vs. Marysville DublinDublin Davis Home Course
Hawken XC Tri Gates MillsHawken Upper School
Hyatts Vs. St. Michael and Village Academy PowellHyatts Middle School
Olentangy Orange vs Liberty PowellOlentangy Liberty Middle ...
Tri-Village Invitational (HS, MS) New MadisonTri-Village HS
Wednesday, September 28
Home vs. Napoleon & Springfield PerrysburgFort Meigs State Park
intramura meet #4 (MS, Club) WestlakeSt. Bernadette Parish
Thursday, September 29
Tri-Meet with Cardinal/Newbury MiddlefieldCardinal HS
October
Saturday, October 1
Blazer Invitational - National Trail (HS, MS) New ParisNational Trail High Schoo...
Buckeye Central Invitaional New WashingtonBuckeye Central High Scho...
Clay Eagle Invitational (HS, MS) OregonPearson's Metro Park
Clay Eagle Invitational OregonPearson's Metro Park
Miami County Championship (HS, MS) West MiltonLowry Complex
Midwest Meet of Champions (HS, MS, Club) HilliardHilliard Bradley HS
North Union Invitational North UnionNorth Union HS
Old Fort Invitational (HS, MS) Old FortOld Fort High School
old fort invitational Old FortOld Fort High School
Panther XC Inv. (MS•HS) (HS, MS) PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Woodridge CVNP PeninsulaWoodridge Middle School
Sunday, October 2
Hudson HS - CYO HudsonHudson High School
Lorain County Community College - CYO ElyriaLorain County Community C...
Monday, October 3
NLL Championship PerrysburgFort Meigs State Park
Tuesday, October 4
All Olentangy Invitational PowellHyatts Middle School
Crestline CC Invitational GalionAmmans Park
Dublin Middle School Quad DublinDublin Davis Home Course
Wednesday, October 5
Tippecanoe Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) Tipp CityKyle Park
Thursday, October 6
Akron East AkronGoodyear Metro Park
Saturday, October 8
Andrews Osborne Academy Invitational WilloughbyAndrews Osborne Academy
Darby Dash - Hilliard Darby (HS, MS) HilliardHilliard Darby HS
Eisenhart Invite WorthingtonThomas Worthington HS
Les Eisenhart Invitational WorthingtonThomas Worthington HS
Thill Invitational Mt. GileadMt. Gilead HS
Sunday, October 9
6th Grade Championship-Edgewater-CYO ClevelandEdgewater Park
6th Grade Championship-Hudson Springs-CYO HudsonHudson Springs Park
Regular Season-Edgewater-CYO ClevelandEdgewater Park
Regular Season-Hudson Springs-CYO ClevelandEdgewater Park
Tuesday, October 11
NAC League Meet AndoverPymatuning Valley
Saturday, October 15
COAL Championships MarionMarion Harding HS
Cross County Conference (HS, MS) CovingtonCovington Fraternal of Ea...
Greater Western Ohio Conference (HS, MS) CentervilleCenterville HS
PTC Championship RandolphPortage County Fairground...
Sim Earich Invitational CortlandTrumbull County Fairgroun...
Sunday, October 16
8th Grade Championship-Gilmour-CYO Gates MillsGilmour Academy
Saturday, October 22
OHSAA MS State Championship LancasterOhio University-Lancaster...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results