View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

June
Saturday, June 25
Fun Before the 4th Mile ThiensvilleFiremans Park
July
Saturday, July 30
3rd Annual Hilloopy 100+ Relay KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
August
Saturday, August 20
Mustang Alumni Time Trial MenomonieMHS Campus Course
Monday, August 22
DeForest Alumni DeForestLinde Fields Soccer Compl...
Tosa Firefly Scrimmage WauwatosaUnderwood Parkway
Tuesday, August 23
1 WestbyWestby HS
Ted Voigt Invitational MinocquaMinocqua Winter Park
Thursday, August 25
Amherst Invite Standing Rocks (HS, MS) Stevens PointStanding Rocks Park
Boyceville Invite BoycevilleTiffany Creek Elementary ...
Cedar Grove-Beligum PreSeason Meet Cedar GrovePaul Course
Chief Kahquados Invitational Fish CreekGibraltar High School
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
Menomonee Falls Coaches Classic Menomonee FallsRotary Park
Palmyra Eagle XC Invitational EagleCarlin-Weld County Park
Pittsville Invite (HS, MS) PittsvillePittsville HS
Sheboygan Falls Invite (HS, MS) Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls HS
Shorewood Early Season Invite MilwaukeeKern Park
Two Rivers Invite Two RiversTwo Rivers HS
Westfield Pioneer Invite (HS, MS) WestfieldPioneer Westfield
Friday, August 26
Appleton West Terror Invite AppletonPierce Park
PT Timing Open HartlandArrowhead HS
Terror Invite NeenahWinagamie Golf Course
West Salem Early Bird West SalemWest Salem Elementary
Saturday, August 27
Cashton Invitational CashtonCashton High School
Dog Days KenoshaLincoln Park
Glenn Herold Invitational WatertownWatertown HS
Husky Invite Eau ClaireThe Wells
Jamie Block Challenge West BendWest Bend HS
Monday, August 29
Bruess Invitational MonroeMonroe Twining Park
Tuesday, August 30
Iola T-Bird Invitational IolaIola Winter Sports Park
Loyal-Greenwood Invitational LoyalLoyal High School
Mosinee Classic WausauNine Mile Forest
St Joseph Lancer Invite KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
WLA Viking Invite Fond du LacUW-Fond du Lac
Wednesday, August 31
30th Annual Norski Distance Classic DeForestLinde Fields Soccer Compl...
Jamie Block CC Challenge West BendWest Bend HS
September
Thursday, September 1
De Pere Invite De PereDe Pere HS
Deerfield/Cambridge Invite (HS, MS) CambridgeCam-Rock Park II
Dodge County Invite HoriconRiver Bend Park
Kiel Invite (HS, MS) KielKiel HS
Marathon Invite MarathonMarathon HS
St. Croix Central Invitational HammondSt. Croix Central HS
Viroqua Invitational ViroquaVernon County Fairgrounds
Warrior Invitational (HS, MS) OshkoshEAA Grounds
Friday, September 2
Bulldog Cross Country Invitational MilwaukeeMcCarty Park
C-F-C Invite Fountain CityCFC Cross Country Course
Homestead Invite SaukvilleTendick Park
Irish Waters Invitational (HS, MS) FreedomIrish Water Golf Course
Leighton Betz Invite West AllisGreenfield Park
Neenah Invitational NeenahNeenah HS
Saturday, September 3
Columbus Catholic Invite (HS, MS) MarshfieldColumbus Catholic Wildwoo...
Darlington Invitational DarlingtonDarlington HS
Lodi Invitational LodiLodi Middle School
Milwaukee Lutheran/Concordia University Wisconsin ... MequonCUW Campus
Racine Horlick Rebel Invitational KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Tom Finlan Invite Green BayJosten Park
Verona Invitational VeronaVerona Area HS
Waukesha South Blackshirt Challenge WaukeshaMinooka Park
Tuesday, September 6
Beloit HS Meet BeloitLeeson Park
Charger Invite WittenbergWittenberg-Birnamwood Hig...
Markesan Invitational (HS, MS) MarkesanMarkesan HS
Marshfield Invite (HS, MS) MarshfieldColumbus Catholic Wildwoo...
Westby Invitational WestbyWestby HS
Thursday, September 8
Arrowhead Invitational HartlandArrowhead HS
Comets Invitational CameronCameron High School
Galesville Ettrick Trempeleau Invite EttrickEttrick Golf Course
Green Bay Southwest Invite Green BayColburn Park
Ladish Invitational East TroyTimber-Lee
Mike Hurlburt Invite MayvilleMayville Golf Course
Poynette Invitational (HS, MS) PoynettePoynette HS
Red Hawk Invite EttrickEttrick Golf Course
Rocket Invite Cedar GroveCedar Grove Alternate
Southern Lakes Conference Relays Lake GenevaBadger HS
Stanley-Boyd CC Invite StanleyStanley-Boyd HS
West DePere Invite De PereSouthwest Park
Whitnall Invite Hales CornersHales Corners Park
Friday, September 9
Chilton Invite ChiltonHickory Hills Golf Course
Saturday, September 10
Fall Creek Knutson Invite Fall CreekFall Creek HS
Madison West Invitational MadisonLake Farm Park
Matt Hadler Memorial Invitational WaukeshaMinooka Park
Mustang Relays MenomonieMHS Campus Course
Retro Metro Reunion Meet (HS, MS) MilwaukeeWashington Park
River Valley Blackhawk Invite Spring GreenSpring Green Golf Course
Roncalli Invitational ManitowocRoncalli HS
Shawano Hawk Invite ShawanoShawano HS
South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational South MilwaukeeGrant Park
SPASH Invite (HS, MS) Stevens PointStanding Rocks Park
Tuesday, September 13
Badger Challenge WyocenaWyona Park
Berlin Invitational BerlinMascoutin Golf Course
Big 8 Grade Level Challenge MadisonLake Farm Park
Bonduel Invite BonduelBonduel High School
Dana Waddell Invitational (HS, MS) Cottage GroveMcCarthy Co Park
Denmark HS Invite DenmarkNeshota Park
Neillsville-Granton Invitational NeillsvilleLevis Mound
Rock Valley Classic EdgertonSilverwood Park
Sheboygan Lutheran Crusader Challenge SheboyganSheboygan Lutheran HS
Stratford Invite (HS, MS) StratfordWest Field
Warrior Invite Rice LakeUWBC Campus
Waupun Invite WaupunFond Du Lac County Park
Thursday, September 15
Altoona Invite Eau ClaireThe Wells
Arrowhead Frosh Invite HartlandArrowhead HS
Bay Port Pirate Invite HowardMeadowbrook Park
Bob Burzynski Invite ValdersValders HS
Green Bay City Meet Green BayColburn Park
Kris Greening Invite (HS, MS) Green LakeTuscumbia Golf Course
Whitefish Bay Invite Whitefish BayKletzsch Park
Friday, September 16
Franklin Saber Invite South MilwaukeeGrant Park
Rebel Invitational (HS, MS) RioRio HS
Saturday, September 17
Angel Invite KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Belleville Invitational (HS, MS) BellevilleBelleville HS
Bulldog Invite New LondonHatten Park
Kris Greening Invite (HS, MS) Green LakeTuscumbia Golf Course
Marquette Freshmen Results MilwaukeeWashington Park
Marquette Invitational MilwaukeeWashington Park
Osceola Invite OsceolaOsceola School Grounds
Smiley Invitational WausauAmerican Legion Golf Cour...
St. Lawrence Seminary Hilltopper Invitational Mt. CalvarySt. Lawrence Seminary
Viking Invitational Mount HorebNorsk Golf Club
Waukesha South Cross Country Festival WaukeshaMinooka Park
Tuesday, September 20
Barron Invitational BarronBarron HS
Big Foot Duck Pond HS & MS (HS, MS) FontanaDuck Pond
Capitol Conference Challenge BellevilleBelleville HS
Eagle Invite KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
Hudson Ivite HudsonHudson Middle School
Marinette Invitational (HS, MS) MarinetteCity Park
Mondovi Invite MondoviValley Golf Course
Northside Invite MilwaukeeDretzka park
Wautoma Invitational WautomaCamp Lucerne
Winneconne Invite (HS, MS) WinneconneLake Breeze Golf Course
Thursday, September 22
Durand Invite DurandRolling Greens Golf Cours...
Flyway Invitational (HS, MS) HoriconRiver Bend Park
Mishicot Invite MishicotMishicot HS
Rib Lake/Prentice Invitational (HS, MS) Rib LakeRib Lake
Spencer Invite (HS, MS) SpencerFrey Field
Three Lakes Invitational (HS, MS) Sugar CampSugar Camp Town Park
Westfield Classic (HS, MS) WestfieldPioneer Westfield
Saturday, September 24
Bradley Tech Trojan Invite MilwaukeeMitchell Park
Hortonville Invite GreenvilleGreenville Lions Park
Lourdes Academy Invitational (HS, MS) WinneconneLake Breeze Golf Course
Manitowoc Invite ManitowocMeadow Links Golf Course
Midwest Invitational JanesvilleBlackhawk GC
Muskego Warrior Invitational MuskegoLake Denoon
Pacelli Invite (HS, MS) Stevens PointIverson Park
Pete Nielsen Laser Relays DelafieldNagawaukee Park
Monday, September 26
Melrose Mindoro Invite MelroseMelrose-Mindoro HS
Tuesday, September 27
Big 8 Five Team Challenge JanesvilleBlackhawk GC
Edgar Invitational (HS, MS) WausauNine Mile Forest
Green Lake / Princeton Invite (HS, MS) Green LakeTuscumbia Golf Course
Middleton 5 Team Invite VeronaBadger Prairie Park
Portage Invite (HS, MS) WyocenaWyona Park
Rock Valley North (HS, MS) EdgertonSilverwood Park
Rock Valley South BrodheadBrodhead HS
Sheboygan County Meet SheboyganSheboygan Lutheran HS
Thursday, September 29
Athens Invite (HS, MS) AthensErbach Park
Medford Invitational MedfordBlack River Golf Club
Mukwonago Invite MukwonagoMukwonago HS
Owl Invite GermantownHomestead Hollow Park
Prairie School Invitational RacineArmstrong Park
Pulaski Red Raider Invite PulaskiPulaski Polka Grounds
Reedsville Invitational (HS, MS) ReedsvilleReedsville HS
Richard Mitchell Invitational La CrosseForest Hills Golf Course
Rosholt Invite (HS, MS) RosholtRosholt HS
Spring Valley Invitational Spring ValleySpring Valley High School
Sturgeon Bay Sturgeon BayCrossroads
Wausau City Meet WausauNine Mile Forest
Friday, September 30
Fond du Lac Invite (HS, MS) Fond du LacRolling Meadows Golf Cour...
Kenosha County Championship KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Princeton Night Meet Wisconsin DellsSpring Brook
October
Saturday, October 1
Chocolate City Invitational BurlingtonBurlington HS
Cudahy Purgold Invitational CudahySheridan Park
Dick McKichan Platteville Invite PlattevilleMemorial Park
Eagle Invite KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Kimberly Invite KimberlyKimberly HS
Lightning Invitational HartlandLake Country Lutheran
Stoughton Invitational (HS, UnA) StoughtonStoughton HS
Tiger Invite New RichmondNew Richmond HS
Monday, October 3
Chileda Classic OnalaskaCedar Creek Golf Course
Tuesday, October 4
Auburndale Invite (HS, MS) SpencerFrey Field
Brillion Lion CC Invite BrillionBrillion HS
Laconia Invitational (HS, MS) Laconia - RosendaleLaconia HS
SJNMA Lancer Invite DelafieldSt. John's NW Military Ac...
Thursday, October 6
Campbellsport Invitational (HS, MS) CampbellsportColumbus Parc
De Pere at Bay Port HowardMeadowbrook Park
Don Chase Relays (Weyauwega-Fremont) (HS, MS) WeyauwegaWeyauwega-Fremont HS
Durand Invitational (HS, MS) DurandRolling Greens Golf Cours...
Falcon Invitational Silver LakeFox River Park
Koshkonong Klassic Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS
Lomira Invite (HS, MS) LomiraLomira HS
Port Washington Invite SaukvilleTendick Park
Seymour Invite SeymourSeymour Schools
Sun Prairie Invitational Sun PrairieSheehan Park
Friday, October 7
Lux-Casco Russ Fameree Invitational (HS, MS) Luxemburg-CascoNorthbrook
Madison City Championships MadisonLake Farm Park
Viking Invitational MilwaukeeMcCarty Park
Wolverine Cross Country Invitational WaterfordWaterford HS
Saturday, October 8
Baertschi Invitational AlbanyBaertschi Farms
Hatchet Invitational TomahawkEdgewater Golf Course
Holte Invitational ArcadiaArcadia High School
Merrill Invite MerrillMerrill Area Rec Complex
Old Abe Invite Eau ClaireSouth Middle School
Shorewood Invitational MilwaukeeKern Park
Wisconsin Rapids Invite Wisconsin RapidsRidges Golf Course
Monday, October 10
Columbus Day Invitational (HS, MS) ColumbusColumbus Country Club
Wednesday, October 12
Indian Trails Conference Meet HartlandUniversity Lake School
Thursday, October 13
Big East Conference Meet MishicotMishicot HS
CWC Conference Meet BonduelBonduel High School
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet MondoviValley Golf Course
EWC Conference Meet ManitowocLincoln Park
Flyway Conference Meet (HS, MS) OmroOmro High School
FRCC Conference Meet Green BayColburn Park
FVA Conference Meet KaukaunaKaukauna Golf Course
Marawood Conference Meet Rib LakeRib Lake
Mississippi Valley Conference Championship West SalemMaple Grove Golf Course
Northern Lakes Conference Meet (HS, MS) Sugar CampSugar Camp Town Park
Packerland Conference Championships (HS, MS) Fish CreekGibraltar High School
Rock Valley Conference Meet (HS, MS) WhitewaterUW-Whitewater home course
SWAL Conference Championship Meet FennimoreFennimore HS
SWC Conference Meet Spring GreenSpring Green Golf Course
Trailways Conference Meet (HS, MS) HoriconRiver Bend Park
WLT Conference Championships HartfordHartford Country Club
Woodland Conference Meet Hales CornersHales Corners Park
Saturday, October 15
Badger North Conference Championship WaunakeeRipp Park
Badger South Conference Championship StoughtonStoughton HS
Bay Conference Meet NeenahWinagamie Golf Course
Big 8 Championships VeronaVerona Area HS
Big Rivers Conference Championship Rice LakeUWBC Campus
Capitol Conference Meet LodiLodi Middle School
Classic 8 Conference Championships MuskegoLake Denoon
Coulee Conference Meet West SalemWest Salem HS
ECC Conference Meet (HS, MS) Green LakeTuscumbia Golf Course
Great Northern Conference Meet WausauNine Mile Forest
Greater Metro Conference Championship MilwaukeeWashington Park
Home School Championship Meet (HS, MS) Eau ClaireHickory Hills Golf Course
Metro Classic Conference KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Midwest Classic Conference HartlandLake Country Lutheran
North Eastern Conference Championship ClintonvilleClintonville
North Shore Conference Meet SaukvilleTendick Park
South Central Conference Championship NekoosaNekoosa HS
Southeast Conference Championship South MilwaukeeGrant Park
Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet SpencerFrey Field
Thursday, October 20
JV "Future Champions" Meet Menomonee FallsRotary Park
Non-sectional Runner Meet LomiraLomira HS
South Milwaukee Rocket JV Invitational South MilwaukeeGrant Park
Friday, October 21
WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North WinneconneLake Breeze Golf Course
WIAA D2 Sectional - Mayville/Ripon MayvilleMayville Golf Course
WIAA D3 Sectional - Edgar WausauNine Mile Forest
Saturday, October 22
WIAA D1 Sectional - Beloit Memorial BeloitLeeson Park
WIAA D1 Sectional - Chippewa Falls Chippewa FallsLake Wissota Golf Club
WIAA D1 Sectional - DeForest DeForestLinde Fields Soccer Compl...
WIAA D1 Sectional - Kenosha Bradford KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
WIAA D1 Sectional - Manitowoc Lincoln ManitowocMeadow Links Golf Course
WIAA D1 Sectional - Milwaukee King MilwaukeeLincoln Park
WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago MukwonagoMukwonago HS
WIAA D1 Sectional - South Milwaukee South MilwaukeeGrant Park
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stevens Point Stevens PointStanding Rocks Park
WIAA D2 Sectional - Black River Falls Black River FallsSkyline Golf Course
WIAA D2 Sectional - Deerfield CambridgeCam-Rock Park II
WIAA D2 Sectional - Platteville PlattevillePlatteville Country Club
WIAA D2 Sectional - Rice Lake Rice LakeRice Lake HS
WIAA D2 Sectional - Shorewood MilwaukeeLincoln Park
WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers Two RiversTwo Rivers HS
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupaca WaupacaWaupaca HS
WIAA D3 Sectional - Amherst Stevens PointStanding Rocks Park
WIAA D3 Sectional - Drummond DrummondDrummond HS
WIAA D3 Sectional - Durand DurandRolling Greens Golf Cours...
WIAA D3 Sectional - Fennimore FennimoreFennimore HS
WIAA D3 Sectional - Kenosha St Joseph KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
WIAA D3 Sectional - Luther ArcadiaSchultz Family Farm
WIAA D3 Sectional - Manitowoc Lutheran ManitowocMeadow Links Golf Course
Saturday, October 29
WIAA D1 State Championships Wisconsin RapidsRidges Golf Course
WIAA D2 State Championships Wisconsin RapidsRidges Golf Course
WIAA D3 State Championships Wisconsin RapidsRidges Golf Course
November
Saturday, November 12
Border Wars (HS, MS) (HS, MS) KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
Saturday, November 26
Foot Locker Midwest Regional KenoshaDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results