View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

July
Thursday, July 27
Keppel Way 5K (HS, UnA) Babson ParkBabson Park
August
Saturday, August 12
Crusader Gallop 5K (HS, UnA) LakelandHolloway Park
Saturday, August 19
Cecil Field Pre-Season Classic (HS) JacksonvilleNew World Golf
Dreadnaught Pre-Season Meet (HS) LakelandLake Bonny Park
Mike Gibson Summertime Run (HS, Club) Lake MaryLake Mary HS
Miller Landing Madness (HS, UnA) TallahasseeElinor Klapp-Phipps Park
Warrior Jamboree Run (HS) Winter GardenWest Orange HS
Wickham Park Jamboree (HS, UnA) MelbourneWickham Park
Monday, August 21
Manatee vs St. Stephens (HS) BradentonGT Bray Park
Tuesday, August 22
Desoto High Home Meet #1 (HS) ArcadiaMorgan Park
East Hillsborough Invitational (HS) SeffnerSydney Dover trails
Osceola Home Series #1 (HS) KissimmeeOsceola High School
Friday, August 25
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge (HS) TampaAl Lopez Park
Under the Lights XC (HS) Miami GardensSt. Thomas University
Saturday, August 26
Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational (HS) Orange ParkRidgeview HS
Buccaneer Bash (HS) Panama CityH.G. Harders Park
Cougar XC Challenge (HS) TallahasseeElinor Klapp-Phipps Park
Deland Invitational (HS) DeLandSperling Sports Complex
Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (HS) South ForkSouth Fork
FPC Spikes and Spurs (HS) BunnellFlagler County Fairground...
Jim Ryun Invitational (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
Lemon Bay Invitational (HS) EnglewoodLemon Bay
Trinity Prep Invitational (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
Whispering Pines Invitational (HS) InvernessWhispering Pines Park
Wednesday, August 30
Maclay Travel Soccer XC Special (HS) TallahasseeElinor Klapp-Phipps Park
Thursday, August 31
Wayne Cross Invitational (HS) Fort PierceSt. James Park
September
Friday, September 1
Dade County Youth Fair (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
Saturday, September 2
Bale-N-Trail Original (HS) JacksonvilleBartram Trail HS
Big Bend Cross Country Invitational (Collegiate) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
Big Bend Cross Country Invitational (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
DDD Sommer Invitational (HS) EsteroEstero Community Park
George Whitmere Classic (HS) Eagle LakeLake Region High School
Holy Trinity Cross Country Classic (HS) MelbourneHoly Trinity Episcopal Ac...
Lecanto Invitational (HS) LecantoLecanto Educational Compl...
Pace Patriot Invitational (HS) MiltonSims Middle School
Park Vista Cross Country Invitational (HS) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
Savanna & David Memorial 5K (HS) Port OrangeSpruce Creek HS
Warrior 5K Classic (HS) Winter GardenWest Orange HS
Winter Springs Invitational (HS) Winter SpringsCentral Winds Park
Wiregrass Ranch Run with the Bulls Invitational (HS) Wesley ChapelWiregrass Ranch HS
Monday, September 4
Bluebird 1A XC Mini Invitational (HS) TallahasseeJR Alford Greenway
Canes Cross Country Classic (HS) BradentonGT Bray Park
Thursday, September 7
North Florida Invitational (HS) JacksonvilleUNF Golf Course
Saturday, September 9
Bay Invitational (HS) Panama CityH.G. Harders Park
UNF XC Invitational (Collegiate) JacksonvilleUNF Golf Course
Tuesday, September 12
West Florida XC Classic (HS) PensacolaWest Florida Tech High Sc...
Saturday, September 16
Arrowhead Classic (HS) Fort WhiteThe Oaks Equestrian Cente...
Buffalo Invitational (HS) Lady LakeThe Villages Polo Club
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic (HS) Daytona BeachEmbry-Riddle
Rutherford Ram Run (HS) SpringfieldCallaway Recreational Com...
Tallahassee City Open Championships (HS) TallahasseeSilver Lake Recreation Ar...
Wildcat Invitational (HS) PensacolaAshton Brosnham Park
Tuesday, September 19
Saint Stephen's Mini Meet (HS) BradentonSaint Stephen's Episcopal...
Seven Rivers Christian Cross Country Invitational (HS) LecantoSeven Rivers Christian Wa...
Wednesday, September 20
Archbishop McCarthy University School Dual XC (HS) Ft LauderdaleTree Tops Park
Benjamin Invitational (HS) Palm BeachBenjamin HS
Osceola Home Meet #3 (HS) KissimmeeOsceola High School
Thursday, September 21
Pirate Invitational (HS) St. PetersburgWalter Fuller
Saturday, September 23
B3R Hurricane Irma XC Invitational (HS) NewberryEaston Newberry Sports Co...
Chrystal River Invitational (HS) Chrystal RiverChrystal River High Schoo...
Country Inn & Suites Shark Classic (HS) Port OrangeAtlantic High School
Don Bishop Invitational (HS) BrandonBrandon HS
Frostproof Invitational (HS) FrostproofFrostproof HS
Gulf Coast Stampede (HS) PensacolaEscambia Equestrian Cente...
Katie Caples Invitational (HS) JacksonvilleBishop Kenny HS
Knight's Dungeon Invitational (HS) ClermontEast Ridge HS
Mitchell Invitational (HS) HolidayAnclote HS
Mountain Dew Invitational (Collegiate) GainesvilleMark Bostick Golf Course
North Port Invitational (HS) North PortNorth Port HS Athletic Fi...
NTC XC Invitational (HS) ClermontNational Training Center
Spanish River Invitational (HS) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
St. Cloud Invitational (HS) St. CloudSt. Cloud HS
St. John Paul II Panther Invite (HS) TallahasseeJohn Paul II Catholic HS
Viera Invitational (HS) VieraViera High School
Tuesday, September 26
Heritage Patriot Invitational (HS) PlantationPlantation Heritage Park
Mandarin Mini Meet #4 (HS) JacksonvilleMandarin High School
Wednesday, September 27
Franklin County Invitational (HS) EastpointFranklin County School
TPS CC Invitational (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
Thursday, September 28
Davis Island Invitational (HS) TampaDavis Island Seaport
Evans vs Jones Dual Meet (HS) OrlandoJones High School
Friday, September 29
FLRunnners.com Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate) LakelandHolloway Park
Run for the Stars (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
West Florida Friday Night 5K (HS) PensacolaWest Florida Tech High Sc...
Saturday, September 30
9th Alligator Lake XC Invitational (HS) Lake CityAlligator Lake Park
Bayside XC Invitational (HS) Palm BayBayside HS
Dolphin Dash (HS, Club) Panama CityBay Dunes Golf Course
Falcon 5K (HS) JacksonvillePedro Menendez High Schoo...
Golden Eagles Invitational (HS) Lake AsburyRonnie Vanzant Park
Hagerty Invitational (HS) OviedoSeminole CC
J.D. Mac XC Invitational (HS) JayJay City Park (Bray-Hendr...
Palmer Trinity Cross Country Invitational (HS) Palmetto BayPalmer Trinity School
Pasco Steven Villareal Memorial Invite (HS) Dade CityWithlacoochee River Park
Weeki Wachee Invitational (HS) Spring HillWeeki Wachee Preserve
West Orange Invitational (HS) Winter GardenWest Orange HS
October
Tuesday, October 3
Our Neighbors Invitational (HS) TallahasseeJohn Paul II Catholic HS
Volusia Flagler Freshman Sophomore Championship (HS) Port OrangeSpruce Creek HS
West Florida Tuesday Night 5K (HS) PensacolaWest Florida Tech High Sc...
Wednesday, October 4
Shark Invitational (HS) BrooksvilleNature Coast HS
Tommy Lacayo Memorial (HS) Port St LucieTommy Laycayo Memorial
Thursday, October 5
Maclay Homecoming Dance Invite (HS) TallahasseeElinor Klapp-Phipps Park
St. Petersburg City Championships (HS) St. PetersburgCrescent Lake
Friday, October 6
305 Classic (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
Disney Cross Country Classic (HS) KissimmeeESPN Wide World of Sports
FSU Invitational (Collegiate) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
FSU XC Invitational (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
Ridgeview Last Chance Meet (HS, MS) Orange ParkRidgeview HS
Saturday, October 7
Buchholz Bobcat Classic (HS) GainesvilleSanta Fe College
Darter Invitational (HS) ApopkaField of Fame
Disney Cross Country Classic (Collegiate) Walt Disney WorldDisney Sports Complex
Disney Cross Country Classic (HS) KissimmeeESPN Wide World of Sports
Land O Lakes Gator Invitational (HS) Land'O LakesCrews Park
MCIAC Championships (HS) BelleviewBelleview HS
Melbourne HS Invitational (HS) MelbournePalm Bay Regional Park
MIA Rays Invitational (HS) Marco IslandMackle Park
Ridge Community High School Cross Country Invitati... (HS) DavenportRidge Community HS
Tuesday, October 10
Bay County Cross Country Championship (HS) Panama City BeachConservation Park
Boca City Championships/Palm Beach County South Ch... (HS) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
Evans Trojans Pre-Metro Meet (HS) OrlandoEvans High School
King of the Hill (HS) MiamiTropical Park
Wednesday, October 11
BCAA Cross Country Championships (HS) WestonMarkham Park
Benjamin Invitational Senior Night (HS) Palm BeachBenjamin HS
Hillsborough County Freshmen/Sophomore (HS) TampaAl Lopez Park
Osceola Home Series Meet #4 (HS) KissimmeeOsceola High School
Thursday, October 12
CCS/HEAT Dual Meet (HS) MelbourneWickham Park
Florida Tech Invitational (Collegiate) Palm BayPalm Bay Regional Park
Hernando/Citrus Classic (HS) BrooksvilleLake McKethan
Pine Crest Invitational (HS) Coconut CreekTradewinds Park
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (HS) LargoTaylor Park
Tri-County Championships (HS) VeniceVenice HS
Friday, October 13
Clearwater Central Catholic Invitational (HS) ClearwaterClearwater Central Cathol...
John I Leonard Perseverance Invtational (HS) Lake WorthOkeeeheelee Park
Junior Orange Bowl Invitational (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
Saturday, October 14
Middleburg Bronco Invitational / SJRAC Championsh... (HS) MiddleburgMiddleburg HS
Amelia Island Pirate Invitational (HS) Fernandina BeachFernandina Beach Golf Clu...
B3R Horsepark Invitational (HS) OcalaFlorida Horse Park
Chipola XC Invitational (HS) Archbishop McCarthy InvitationalArchbishop McCarthy HS Cr...
DESOTO LAST RACE INVITATIONAL (HS) ArcadiaMorgan Park
Esca Rosa County Championships (HS) PensacolaEscambia Equestrian Cente...
Lely Trojan Invitational (HS) NaplesLely
Metro Conference Championships (HS) Winter GardenWest Orange HS
Minneola City Classic (HS) Lake MinneolaLake Minneola HS
Mt Dora Christian Invitational (HS) Mt. DoraMt. Dora Bible
Polk County Championship (HS) Eagle LakeLake Region High School
Ponte Vedra Craig Speziale XC Invitational (HS) Ponte VedraPonte Vedra HS
Red Hills Cross Country Invitational (HS) TallahasseeElinor Klapp-Phipps Park
Shark Invitational (HS) SebastianSebastian River HS
Storm Invitational (HS) CelebrationCelebration High School
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (HS) Dade CityWithlacoochee River Park
Monday, October 16
Hillsborough County XC Championships (HS) TampaAl Lopez Park
Jungle Cat Dual (HS) Fort MyersVeterans Park
Tuesday, October 17
Arrowhead Classic (HS) Lake CityOaks Equestrian Center
Citrus County Cross Country Championship (HS) LecantoSeven Rivers Christian Wa...
Collier County Championships (HS) NaplesPalmetto Ridge HS
Colt Bolt 5K (HS) LakelandColt Creek State Park
Hardee Wildcat Invitational (HS) Zolpho SpringsPioneer Park
Sagemont Invitational (HS) WestonMarkham Park
Wednesday, October 18
Orange Belt Conference Championship (HS) St. CloudSt. Cloud HS
Thursday, October 19
Green Devil Invitational (HS) St. PetersburgCrescent Lake
Lee County Athletic Conference (LCAC) (HS) EsteroEstero Community Park
Okaloosa County HS Championship (HS) DestinMorgan Sports Complex
Palm Beach County Conference (HS) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
Friday, October 20
Celtic Invitational/GCAC Championship (HS) NaplesGolden Gate Community Par...
GMAC Championships (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
SOUTH FLORIDA SMALL SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIP (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
St. Lucie County Championships (HS) Ft PierceFt Pierce Westhood HS
Saturday, October 21
Bartow Jackets Invitational (HS) BartowBartow HS
Bradenton Runners Club XC Championships (HS) BradentonGT Bray Park
Cape Coast Conference Championships (HS) MelbournePalm Bay Regional Park
Seffner Christian Invitational (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
Sunshine State Conference XC Championships (Collegiate) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
The Championship (HS) OviedoSeminole CC
The Pine Invitational (HS) Hobe SoundPine School
Trinity Catholic Celtic Invitational (HS) OcalaTrinity Catholic HS
Windermere Invitational (HS) ClermontLake Louisa State Park
Monday, October 23
FHSAA 4A District 13 Championships (HS) WestonMarkham Park
FHSAA 4A District 14 Championships (HS) WestonMarkham Park
Tuesday, October 24
FHSAA 1A District 14 Championships (HS) Coconut CreekTradewinds Park
FHSAA 1A District 15 Championships (HS) Coconut CreekTradewinds Park
FHSAA 1A District 3 Championships (HS) TallahasseeMaclay HS
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships (HS) Daytona BeachEmbry-Riddle
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships (HS) Coconut CreekTradewinds Park
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships (HS) WakullaWakulla
FHSAA 3A District 15 Championships (HS) Coconut CreekTradewinds Park
FHSAA 4A District 12 Championships (HS) Coconut CreekTradewinds Park
Wednesday, October 25
FHSAA 1A District 2 Championships (HS) Port St. JoeSt. Joseph's Bay Country ...
FHSAA 1A District 5 Championships (HS) GainesvilleSt. Francis Catholic HS
FHSAA 2A District 1 Championships (HS) SpringfieldCallaway Recreational Com...
FHSAA 2A District 10 Championships (HS) TampaAl Lopez Park
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships (HS) Orange ParkRidgeview HS
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships (HS) Fort WhiteThe Oaks Equestrian Cente...
FHSAA 2A District 6 Championships (HS) Port OrangeAtlantic High School
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships (HS) VeniceVenice HS
FHSAA 3A District 3 Championships (HS) JacksonvilleNew World Golf
FHSAA 4A District 10 Championships (HS) Lake WorthOkeeeheelee Park
FHSAA 4A District 15 Championships (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships (HS) TampaAl Lopez Park
Thursday, October 26
FHSAA 1A District 10 Championships (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
FHSAA 1A District 12 Championships (HS) Hobe SoundPine School
FHSAA 1A District 13 Championships (HS) Deerfield BeachQuiet Waters Park
FHSAA 1A District 16 Championships (HS) Palmetto BayPalmer Trinity School
FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships (HS) JacksonvilleNew World Golf
FHSAA 1A District 6 Championships (HS) LargoTaylor Park
FHSAA 1A District 6 Championships (HS) LargoTaylor Park
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships (HS) LargoEagle Lake Park
FHSAA 1A District 8 Championships (HS) NaplesHibiscus Golf Course
FHSAA 2A District 16 Championships (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships (HS) Spring HillWeeki Wachee Preserve
FHSAA 2A District 8 Championships (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships (HS) Zolpho SpringsPioneer Park
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championships (HS) NaplesPalmetto Ridge HS
FHSAA 3A District 16 Championships (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships (HS) BrooksvilleLake McKethan
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships (HS) TampaKing High School
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships (HS) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championships (HS) MiamiLarry & Penny Thompson Pa...
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championships (HS) LithiaNewsome HS
Friday, October 27
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships (HS) ClearwaterClearwater Central Cathol...
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships (HS) NaplesLely
FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships (HS) Fort MyersVeterans Park
Saturday, October 28
FHSAA 1A District 1 Championships (HS) MiltonSims Middle School
FHSAA 1A District 11 Championships (HS) MelbourneHoly Trinity Episcopal Ac...
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships (HS) TitusvilleChain of Lakes Park
FHSAA 2A District 14 Championships (HS) Boca RatonSt. Andrews High School
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships (HS) Fernandina BeachFernandina Beach Golf Clu...
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships (HS) MiltonSims Middle School
FHSAA 3A District 13 Championships (HS) Palm BayBayside HS
FHSAA 3A District 14 Championships (HS) South ForkSouth Fork
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championships (HS) Panama CityBay Dunes Golf Course
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships (HS) Ponte VedraPonte Vedra HS
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships (HS) OcalaOcala Forest HS
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championships (HS) New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships (HS) Eagle LakeLake Region High School
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championships (HS) GainesvilleSanta Fe College
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championsips (HS) OviedoSeminole CC
FHSAA 4A District 3 Championships (HS) Winter GardenWest Orange HS
FHSAA 4A District 4 Championships (HS) Winter GardenWest Orange HS
FHSAA 4A District 5 Championships (HS) Eagle LakeLake Region High School
FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships (HS) BradentonGT Bray Park
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championships (HS) MelbournePalm Bay Regional Park
November
Thursday, November 2
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championships (HS) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
Friday, November 3
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships (HS) Coconut CreekTradewinds Park
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships (HS) Coconut CreekTradewinds Park
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships (HS) BunnellFlagler County Fairground...
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships (HS) EsteroEstero Community Park
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships (HS) BunnellFlagler County Fairground...
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships (HS) Coconut CreekTradewinds Park
Saturday, November 4
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships (HS) Fort WhiteThe Oaks Equestrian Cente...
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships (HS) MelbourneHoly Trinity Episcopal Ac...
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships (HS) Lake CityAlligator Lake Park
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships (HS) Port OrangeAtlantic High School
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championships (HS) Fort WhiteThe Oaks Equestrian Cente...
FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championships (HS) South ForkSouth Fork
NCAA D2 South Region Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) LakelandHolloway Park
The Sun Conference Championships (Collegiate) Ave MariaPanther Run GC
Saturday, November 11
FHSAA 1A State Championships (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
FHSAA 2A State Championships (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
FHSAA 3A State Championships (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
FHSAA 4A State Championships (HS) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park
Saturday, November 18
FACA Senior All-Star Classic (HS) LakelandHolloway Park
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Boca RatonSouth County Regional Par...
December
Saturday, December 9
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) TallahasseeApalachee Regional Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results