View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Wednesday, August 2
FCVXC Camp Time Trial (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Friday, August 11
FCV Time Trial (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Saturday, August 12
Elkhart Early Bird Invitational (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
Valley XC Kickoff (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Monday, August 14
Triton Early Bird XC Invitational (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
Tuesday, August 15
Aaron Stephenson Lapel Invitational (HS) LapelLapel HS
CGMSN Time Trial (MS) IndianaCenter Grove Middle Schoo...
Cheesman Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) ModocUnion HS
DeKalb Invitational (HS) WaterlooDeKalb
Elkhart Christian vs. Oregon-Davis (HS) ElkhartElkhart Christian
Northwestern Combinational (HS) RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
Northwood Quad (HS) NorthwoodNorthwood HS
Randolph Southern @ Union (MS) ModocUnion HS
Wednesday, August 16
Union County Early Bird Invitational (HS) LibertyUnion County
Thursday, August 17
FCV vs Belzer & Stonybrook Middle School (MS) IndianapolisBelzer Middle School
Goshen Invite (HS) GoshenShanklin Park
Jac-Cen-Del/Milan/Sunman-Dearborn (MS) OsgoodJac-Cen-Del Middle School
Seeger Hokum Karem (HS) West LebanonHanging Rock Youth Camp
South Dearborn, Rising Sun Dual (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Saturday, August 19
Beast of the Southeast Invitational (HS) Rising SunDenver Seikman Environmen...
County Challenge (HS) YorktownMorrow's Meadows Park
Dave Walker Invitational (HS) HebronHebron HS
Early Bird Invitational (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Elkhart Christian Academy Hokem Karem (HS) BristolFirst Baptist Church of E...
Fountain Central Grand Prix (HS) VeedersburgFountain Central HS
Franklin Focus Invite (MS) IndianapolisFranklin Township West Mi...
Greenwood Christian Hokum Karem (HS) GreenwoodGreenwood Christian Acade...
Harvey XC Invite (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Huntington North Invitational (HS) HuntingtonHuntington University
Jack Bransford Invite (HS) LaPorteKesling Middle School
Logansport Invitational (HS) LogansportLogansport HS
North Central Early Bird (HS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
Pioneer Invitational (HS) BoonvilleBoonville
Plainfield Hokem Karem (HS) PlainfieldSwinfield Park
Richmond Invitational (HS) RichmondRichmond High School
Southwestern HS Small School Invitational (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
Southwestern MS Small School Invite (MS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Park
The Meister Family Memorial Run (HS, MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Wheeler Bearcat Invitational (HS) WheelerWheeler HS
Zionsville Invitational (HS) IndianapolisGraham Martin Park
Monday, August 21
Bedford North Lawrence Invitational (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
Castle Practice Meet (MS, Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Greensburg Junior High Invitational (MS) GreensburgGreensburg Elementary Sch...
Tuesday, August 22
CGMSN Time Trial #2 (MS) IndianaCenter Grove Middle Schoo...
Clinton Priarie/Tipton/Delphi/Frontier (HS) FrankfortCamp Collum
Columbus North vs. Martinsville (HS) ColumbusColumbus North
Elkhart Memorial/Elkhart Central/Westview (HS) ElkhartElkhart Memorial High Sch...
Harrison 8-Way (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Lake Station vs. River Forest (HS) Lake StationLake Station Edison HS
Mooresville Invitational (HS) CambyMooresville CC
North Miami Invite (MS) DenverNorth Miami HS
Talon Invitational (MS) FishersRiverside Jr High
Union County, Tri, Seton Catholic Tri (HS) LibertyUnion County
Warsaw Tiger Invitational (HS) WarsawWarsaw HS XC Course
Wednesday, August 23
Arabian Roundup (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Bellmont Invitational (HS) DecaturBellmont HS
Zionsville Middle Hokum Karem (MS) ZionsvilleZionsville Middle School
Thursday, August 24
@ Franklin vs. Franklin and Greenwood (MS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
Blue River Valley, Muncie Southside, Randolph Sout... (MS) MuncieSouthside Middle School
Chad Smith Invitational (HS) Sullivansullivan cc course
Crown Point Invite (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
FCV vs Creston Middle School (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Greene County Invitational (HS) Switz CityWhite River Valley
LaVille Invite (MS) LakevilleLaVille Jr/Sr High School
Memorial Invitational (MS, Club) EvansvilleState Hospital
Memorial Invitational (MS) EvansvilleState Hospital
Monroe Central/Northside/Union City @ West Jay (MS) West JayWest Jay Middle School
Sunman Dearborn / South Dearborn (MS) LeonEast Central HS
Saturday, August 26
Danville Hokum Karem (HS) DanvilleDanville HS
Dave Bannon Invitational (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
Dave Walker Invite (MS) HebronHebron HS
Eastern Hancock MS Invitational (MS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock HS
Franklin Invitational (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
Lou Baker (HS) FloraCarroll HS
Maverick Stampede (HS) LafayetteWea Ridge
Noblesville Black & Gold H/K (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Noblesville Hokum Karem (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
North Posey Invitational (MS) PoseyvilleNorth Posey Jr High
North Posey Invitational (MS, Club) PoseyvilleNorth Posey Jr High
Northfield Invitational (HS, MS) WabashField of Dreams
Northview Hustle (MS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
Northwood Invitational (HS) UplandTaylor University
Penn Invitational (HS) MishawakaPenn HS
Richard Jay Gavit Invitational (HS) HammondRiverside Park
Riverton Parke Invite (HS) MontezumaRiverton Parke HS
Rudy Skorupa Invite (HS) St. JohnLake Central
Rushville Invitational (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
Sheridan Invitational (HS) SheridanSheridan HS
Sheridan Invitational (MS) SheridanSheridan HS
Taylor Univ. Invitational (HS, MS) UplandTaylor University
Warrior Invititational (HS) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Monday, August 28
@ CGMSN vs. CGMS Central (MS) IndianaCenter Grove Middle Schoo...
Monroe Central/Daleville/Buris @ Yorktown (MS) YorktownMorrow's Meadows Park
Tuesday, August 29
Alexandria / Anderson / Elwood (MS) AlexandriaAlexandria-Monroe Interme...
Alexandria / Anderson / Elwood (HS) AlexandriaAlexandria HS
Greensburg / South Decatur / Hauser (HS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
Hagerstown 4-way (HS) HagerstownHagerstown HS
Hamilton County (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Hamilton County (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Hendricks County HS CC Championships (HS) LiztonTri-West High School
Leap into September (HS) CrawfordsvilleSouthmont HS
Madison-Grant/Mississinewa/Eastern (Greentown) (HS) FairmountMadison-Grant HS
Mustang Invitational (HS) EllettsvilleEdgewood HS
New Palestine Invitational (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
NorthWood Invitational (HS) NappaneeStauffer Park
Park Tudor/New Augusta/Eastwood (MS) IndianapolisNew Augusta
Plymouth / NorthWood (HS) NappaneeStauffer Park
Prairie Heights/Central Noble/ Lakeland/Westview (HS) Brushy PrairiePrairie Heights HS
Randolph Southern/Union County (MS) LibertyWhitewater State Park
Southwood Invite (MS) WabashSouthwood Jr/Sr High Scho...
Sunman-Dearborn Rising Sun Dual (MS) LeonEast Central HS
Tippecanoe City-County (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Wapahani Invitational (HS) SelmaWapahani HS
Wednesday, August 30
BRV/Tri/Union (HS) StraughnTri-High HS
Chatard Invitational (HS) IndianapolisGraham Martin Park
Creekside Invitational (MS) CarmelCreekside Middle School
Thursday, August 31
@ CGMSN vs. Doe Creek (MS) IndianaCenter Grove Middle Schoo...
Boonville, S. Spencer, Castle Tri-meet (MS, Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Boonville, S. Spencer, Castle Tri-meet (MS) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
FCV vs Fall Creek Junior High (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Hornet Invite (HS) RossvilleRossville HS
Landes Invitational (HS) ArcadiaHamilton Heights HS
LaPorte (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Liberty Christian vs Muncie South (MS) AndersonDavis Park
North Harrison Invitational (HS) RameyNorth Harrison HS
PT/St. Richards/Sycamore (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor School
South Bend City Meet (HS) South BendErskine Golf Course
South Dearborn, Greendale MS Dual (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Southwestern Middle School Invite (MS) HanoverHanover College
September
Friday, September 1
Crusader Open (Collegiate) ValparaisoSunset Hill
Saturday, September 2
Brownsburg (HS) TBAtbd
Caston Invitational (HS, MS) FultonCaston Jr/Sr High
Caston Invite (HS) FultonCaston Jr/Sr High
Columbus North XC Invitational (HS) ColumbusCeraland Park
Gibson Southern Invitational (MS) Fort BranchGibson Southern HS
Gibson Southern Invitational (MS, Club) Fort BranchGibson Southern HS
Harrison Invitational (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
Indiana University Open (Collegiate) BloomingtonIU Championship XC Course
Manchester Invitational (HS) North ManchesterManchester
Manchester Invite (MS) North ManchesterManchester Jr/Sr High Sch...
Marion Invitational (HS, MS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Marion Invitational ENTER ON DIRECT ATHLETICS (MS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
THSB Invitational (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Union City Invitational (HS, MS) Union CityUnion City Park
Tuesday, September 5
@ CGMSN vs. Southport & FCW (MS) IndianaCenter Grove Middle Schoo...
Anderson City Invitational (MS) AndersonDavis Park
Anderson CIty Meet (HS) AndersonDavis Park
Delaware County Meet (HS) CowanCowan HS
Driver, Randolph Southern, Union Tri Meet (MS) WinchesterDriver MS
East Central Invitational (HS) LeonEast Central HS
Greensburg / Franklin County / Sunman-Dearborn (MS) GreensburgGreensburg Elementary Sch...
Lowell MS @ Kankakee Valley (MS) DeMotteKankakee Vally MS
Lutheran Invitational (HS) IndianapolisSoutheastway Park
New Prairie Cougar Kick-Off (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
Oak Hill Invitational (HS) ConverseOak Hill HS
Oak Hill Invitational (MS) ConverseOak Hill High School
Orchard/PT/Sycamore/ISI/SRES (MS) IndianapolisOrchard MS
Taft/Hobart (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Wednesday, September 6
Greenfield CougarPalooza (HS) GreenfieldBrandywine Park
Monroe Central @ Selma (MS) SelmaSelma Middle School
Union City/Winchester/Union Co. @ Monroe Central (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Thursday, September 7
Alexandria / Elwood / RJ Baskett (MS) AlexandriaAlexandria-Monroe Interme...
BRV/Knightstown/Shenandoah (HS) KnightstownKnightstown
Charger Classic (HS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
FCV vs HSE & Pendleton Heights (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Indiana School for the Deaf (Hosted by St. Richard... (MS) IndianapolisSt. Richard
Morristown Dual meet (HS) MorristownMorristown HS
pre-Ohio River Valley Conference (HS) HanoverHanover College
pre-Ohio River Valley Conference Middle School (MS) Rising SunOhio County Fairgrounds
Raymond Park MS, Northview, Zionsville West (MS) IndianapolisRaymond Park
Wayne County Meet (HS) RichmondIndiana University-East
Saturday, September 9
Ben Davis Invitational (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
Blackford Invitational (HS, MS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Bob Thomas Invitational (HS) LowellLowell HS
Brown County Invitational (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
Bruin Northrop Invitational (HS) Fort WayneNorthrop HS
Indiana All-Catholic Championships (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Jac-Cen-Del Invite (HS) OsgoodJac-Cen-Del High School
John McNichols Invitational (Collegiate) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Jon Mitchell Invitational (HS) CascadeCascade
Maconaquah Invitational (HS) Bunker HillMaconaquah HS
Maconaquah Invitational (MS) Bunker HillMaconaquah HS
Mater Dei Invitational (MS) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Mater Dei Invitational (MS, Club) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Randolph Southern Invitational (HS, MS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
Rensselaer Invite (HS) RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
Rensselaer Invite (MS) RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
Tippecanoe Valley Invite (MS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Tippy Valley Invitational (HS) AkronTippecanoe Valley HS
Westlane Roundup (MS) IndianapolisWestlane Middle School
Whiteland Invitational (HS) New WhitelandBreak-O-Day Elementary
Wildcat Invitational (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Monday, September 11
Bethesda Christian School (HS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
Carroll Invitational (MS) FloraCarroll High School
County Clash (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
Lowell MS vs Grimmer (MS) St. JohnGrimmer MS
Morristown (HS) MorristownMorristown HS
Shelbyville Elementary CC Championships (MS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Park
Sunman-Dearborn/Batesville/Greendale (MS) LeonEast Central HS
Tuesday, September 12
Alexandria Invitational (MS) AlexandriaAlexandria-Monroe Interme...
Beech Grove Invitational (MS) Beech GroveBeech Grove MS
Carroll Invite (HS) FloraCarroll HS
Centerville Invitational (HS) CentervilleCenterville Senior High S...
Fairfield Super Dual (HS) BentonFairfield
FCV vs Zionsville Middle School (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Kingsway Christian School (MS) AvonKingsway Christian School
Muncie Central Invitational (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
Muncie Southside/Union City/Delta @ Monroe Central (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
New Castle CC Invite (HS) New CastleNew Castle Memorial Park
New Castle Invitational (HS) New CastleNew Castle Memorial Park
Riverside MS Invite (MS) FishersRiverside Jr High
Run at the Mounds (MS) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Run at the Mounds- postponed. New date 9/19 (MS, Club) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Scecina Memorial Invitational (HS) IndianapolisHorizon Christian HS
South Dearborn Greendale Dual (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Sunman-Dearborn/South Ripley/Milan (MS) LeonEast Central HS
Wednesday, September 13
Lowell MS vs Wilbur Wright (MS) MunsterWilbur Wright Middle Scho...
Randolph Southern @ Northeastern (MS) Fountain CityNortheastern High School
Thursday, September 14
@ Raymond Park vs. Raymond Park and Perry Meridean (MS) IndianapolisRaymond Park
Brownsburg East, Westfield, Zionsville West (MS) BrownsburgBrownsburg East Middle Sc...
Chesterton (MS) PortageWoodland Park
FCV vs New Augusta (MS) IndianapolisNew Augusta
Lafayette Central Catholic Invitational (MS) LafayetteCentral Catholic HS
Montgomery County Championship (HS, MS) CrawfordsvilleSouthmont HS
South Dearborn, Batesville, Brookville MS Tri (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Southwestern Middle School 4-way (MS) HanoverHanover College
Tiger Invite (HS) LebanonLebanon HS
Wisdom Builders/Holy Cross/Heritage Christian (MS) IndianapolisHeritage Christian School
Friday, September 15
Indiana Intercollegiate Championships (Collegiate) West LafayettePurdue Varsity Cross Coun...
National Catholic Invitational (Collegiate) Notre DameNotre Dame Burke Memorial...
Selma Invitational (MS) SelmaSelma Middle School
Saturday, September 16
Conference Indiana (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Eagle Classic (Not Official - CGMSN Use Only) (MS) NashvilleBrown County
Eagle Classic - North Clay Results (MS) NashvilleBrown County
Eastern Hancock XC Invitational (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock HS
FlashRock Invitational (HS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Golden Spike Cross Country Invitational (HS) Camby Decatur Central High Sch...
Horizon Christian Lion Stampede (MS) IndianapolisHorizon Christian HS
Mid-Hoosier Conference HS & MS (HS, MS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
MIIC (Conference) Invitational (MS) IndianapolisRaymond Park
New Prairie Invitational (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
South Adams Invitational (HS) BerneSouth Adams HS
South Dearborn Invitational (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
South Knox Invitational (HS, Club) South KnoxSouth Knox HS/MS
South Knox Invitational (MS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
Stegemoller Classic (Collegiate) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Tipton Invitational (HS) TiptonTipton HS
Willowcreek Invite (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Yorktown Invitational (HS) YorktownYorktown HS
Monday, September 18
Hancock County MS (MS) New PalDoe Creek
Heritage Christian/Park Tudor (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor School
Lowell MS vs Pierce (MS) LowellLowell Middle School
South Dearborn MS Invitational (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Tuesday, September 19
Apache Invitational (HS) WabashWabash City Park
Bethesda Christian School (HS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
Connersville Invitational (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville
Driver, Randolph Southern, Union City Tri Meet (MS) Union CityUnion City Park
FCV vs Creekside Middle School (MS) CarmelCreekside Middle School
Garrett/Westview (HS) GarrettGarrett HS
Gastof Invitational (HS) MontgomeryBarr-Reeve (Gastof)
Hamilton SE/Noblesville/Zionsville Boys/Fishers Gi... (HS) FishersHamilton SE HS
Hancock County HS (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
Madison County Meet (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Monroe Central/Wes-Del @ Cowan (HS) GastonWes-Del HS
Rochester vs. Winamac (MS) RochesterRochester MS/HS
West Noble Invitational (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
Western Invitational (MS) RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
Wednesday, September 20
Boonville Invitational (MS) BoonvilleBoonville MS
Lowell MS vs Taft (MS) Crown PointSaurman Woods
Lynhurst Center, Southport, New Augusta, Zionsvill... (MS) IndianapolisNew Augusta
Thursday, September 21
24th Great Pumpkin Invitational (HS) VersaillesSouth Ripley
Dave Landes CC Invitational (MS) DanvilleDanville South Elementary...
Kingsway Christian School (MS) AvonKingsway Christian School
Madison County Meet (MS) PendletonPendleton Heights Middle ...
Monroe Central/Wes-Del/East Jay @ Union (MS) ModocUnion HS
Park Tudor vs. Speedway (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor School
Union Co.-Connersville-Sunman Dearborn (MS) LeonEast Central HS
Saturday, September 23
Bearcat Invitational (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Brownsburg West Invite (Not Official - CGMSN Use O... (MS) BrownsburgBrownsburg East Middle Sc...
Clinton Central Invite (HS) FrankfortClinton Central HS
Culver Academies Invitational (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
Culver Academies Invite (MS) CulverCulver Military Academy
Delta Eagle Invitational (HS, MS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
Duke Meyer Classic (HS, MS, UnA) HanoverHanover College
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
Golden Bear Invitational (HS, MS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
Heritage Days Classic (HS, MS) HopeHauser HS
Highland Invitational (HS) HighlandHighland HS
Lincoln Trail XC Festival (MS) Tell CityHoosier Heights Country C...
Lincoln Trail XC Festival (MS, Club) Tell CityHoosier Heights Country C...
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
Mid State Conference (HS) IndianapolisDecatur Central
MS Pioneer Athletic Academic Champion Conference (MS) IndianapolisInternational School of I...
New Haven Invitational (HS) New HavenIPFW University
PAAC championship (MS) TBDTBD
PAAC Championships (HS) IndianapolisInternational School of I...
Pike Central Invitational (HS) PetersburgPrides Creek
Pioneer Academic Athletic Conference (HS) IndianapolisInternational School of I...
Shakamak Invitational (HS) JasonvilleShakamak HS
Wabash Invitationa (MS) WabashWabash Middle School
Westfield Invitational (MS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Monday, September 25
Ben Franklon (MS) ValparaisoRogers Lakewood Park
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Junior High Ch... (MS) GreensburgGreensburg Elementary Sch...
FCV vs Noblesville East & West (MS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary
Lowell MS vs Kahler (MS) ScherevilleKahler Middle school
Lynhurst Center, Avon North, Zionsville West (MS) IndianapolisLynhurst 7th & 8th Grade ...
Northview/Midtown Public/PT (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor School
Tipton Invitational (MS) TiptonTipton Middle School
West Jay/Muncie Burris/Hagerstown @ Monroe Central (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Tuesday, September 26
APA / Liberty Christian / Muncie Burris (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
Batesville Invitational (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
East Jay/Driver @ West Jay (MS) West JayWest Jay Middle School
Henry County (HS) StraughnTri-High HS
Hobart Invite (HS) HobartMaple Lake
Morristown / Hauser (HS) MorristownMorristown HS
Ohio River Valley Conference Middle School Champio... (MS) Rising SunOhio County Fairgrounds
Owl Invite (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
Peru 3way (HS) PeruPeru HS
Randolph County Meet (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
SIJHAC Castle Invite (MS, Club) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
SIJHAC Castle Invite (MS) NewburghNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Traders Point Christian Academy (MS) WhitestownTraders Point
Wednesday, September 27
FCV vs Franklin Township West (MS) IndianapolisFranklin Township West Mi...
Lowell MS vs Highland (MS) LowellLowell Middle School
Thursday, September 28
@CGMSN vs. Brownsburg East & Avon South (MS) IndianaCenter Grove Middle Schoo...
3way at Peru (MS) PeruPeru MS
Greensburg Invitational (HS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
Shelby County XC Meet (HS, MS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
Thomas Jefferson (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Friday, September 29
Bethesda (MS) BrownsburgBethesda Christian School
Notre Dame Joe Piane Invitational (Collegiate) Notre DameNotre Dame Burke Memorial...
Saturday, September 30
Blue Chip Conference (HS) MontgomeryBarr-Reeve (Gastof)
Central Indiana Conference Meet (HS) UplandTaylor University
Duneland Conference (HS) St. JohnLake Central
Earlham College Pat Thomas Invitational (Collegiate) RichmondEarlham College campus
Greater South Shore Conference Championship (HS) WheelerWheeler HS
Hoosier Conference Meet (HS) OxfordBenton Central HS
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
Hoosier Heartland Conference (HS) RossvilleRossville HS
Hoosier Heritage Conference (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
IMSCCC (MS, Club) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
IMSCCC (MS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Indiana Middle School CC Championships (MS) CarmelNorthview Christian Life ...
Johnson County Championships (HS, MS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
Marion County (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
Marion County Invitational (MS) IndianapolisChapel Hill
Mid-Eastern Conference Meet (HS, MS) New CastleBlue River Valley Jr./Sr....
NCC Championship (HS) LowellLowell HS
NE8 Conference Meet (HS) HuntingtonHuntington University
North Central Conference Championship (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
Northeast Corner Conference Championship (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
Ohio River Valley Conference Championship (HS) HanoverHanover College
Running Rivers Conference Meet (MS) North ManchesterManchester Jr/Sr High Sch...
Sagamore Conference Championship (HS) CrawfordsvilleSouthmont HS
Sam Bell Invitational (Collegiate) BloomingtonIU Championship XC Course
SWIAC Championships (HS) JasonvilleShakamak HS
Three Rivers Conference Meet (HS) North ManchesterManchester
Tri-Eastern Conference Meet (HS, MS) Union CityUnion City Park
Western Indiana Conference HS/MS (HS, MS) CascadeCascade
Westfield Classic Cross Country Meet (HS) WestfieldMonon Trail Elementary Sc...
Westfield Classic XC meet (Club, UnA) WestfieldMonon Trail Elementary Sc...
October
Monday, October 2
Hendricks County MS CC Championships (MS) DanvilleDanville South Elementary...
Lowell MS vs Clark (MS) LowellLowell Middle School
St. Richards Hosted by North Central (MS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
Tuesday, October 3
ICC Conference Meet (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
Mid Indiana Conference Championships (MS) RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
Monroe Central/Shenandoah @ Eastern Hancock (MS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock HS
Northern Lakes Conference Championship (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
Tri West (HS) LiztonTri-West High School
University Invitational (HS) CarmelUniversity High School
Warren Central Invitational (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central
Wednesday, October 4
Homeschool Time Trial (MS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
LMSAC Invite @ Kahler (MS) ScherevilleKahler Middle school
Thursday, October 5
City - County Meet (MS) RussiavilleOakbrook Valley
Fegely/Wheeler (MS) PortageWoodland Park
MICC (MS) Beech GroveBeech Grove MS
NSC Conference Meet (MS) WestfieldWestfield Middle School
Friday, October 6
Bethel College Invitational (Collegiate) South BendSt. Patrick's Park
Saturday, October 7
Catholic Youth Organization CC Championships (MS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Park
Fishers Classic (Club) FishersRiverside Jr High
ICSAA State Meet (HS) IndianapolisHorizon Christian HS
IHSAA Sectional (HS) LogansportLogansport HS
IHSAA Sectional (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence) (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
IHSAA Sectional (Bellmont) (HS) DecaturBellmont HS
IHSAA Sectional (Benton Central) (HS) OxfordBenton Central HS
IHSAA Sectional (Brebeuf) (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf Jesuit Prep HS
IHSAA Sectional (Brown County) (HS) NashvilleEagle Park
IHSAA Sectional (Connersville) (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville
IHSAA Sectional (Crawford County) (HS) MarengoCrawford County HS
IHSAA Sectional (Crown Point) (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
IHSAA Sectional (Culver Academies) (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
IHSAA Sectional (Delta) (HS) MuncieMuncie Sportsplex
IHSAA Sectional (Elkhart Central) (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
IHSAA Sectional (Evansville Mater Dei) (HS) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
IHSAA Sectional (Fort Wayne Northrop) (HS) Fort WayneNorthrop HS
IHSAA Sectional (Franklin) (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
IHSAA Sectional (Hammond Gavit) (HS) HammondRiverside Park
IHSAA Sectional (Harrison) (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
IHSAA Sectional (Jasper) (HS) JasperVincennes University Jasp...
IHSAA Sectional (Marion) (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine HS
IHSAA Sectional (New Prairie) (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
IHSAA Sectional (Rensselaer Central) (HS) RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
IHSAA Sectional (South Bend Riley) (HS) South BendRiley HS
IHSAA Sectional (South Dearborn) (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
IHSAA Sectional (South Knox) (HS) VincennesSouth Knox HS
IHSAA Sectional (South Putnam) (HS) GreencastleSouth Putnam HS
IHSAA Sectional (Southwestern) (HS) HanoverHanover College
IHSAA Sectional (Terre Haute North) (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
IHSAA Sectional (West Noble) (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
IHSAA Sectionals (Ben Davis) (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
IHSAA Sectionals (Pendleton Heights) (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Monday, October 9
Driver @ Monroe Central (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Tuesday, October 10
IISL Championship (MS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
Thursday, October 12
Randolph County Meet (MS) WinchesterDriver MS
Friday, October 13
Conference (MS) PortageWoodland Park
Saturday, October 14
IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence) (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawerence H...
IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis) (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
IHSAA Regional (Brown County) (HS) NashvilleEagle Park
IHSAA Regional (Crawford County) (HS) MarengoCrawford County HS
IHSAA Regional (Crown Point) (HS) Crown PointLemon Lake
IHSAA Regional (Elkhart Central) (HS) ElkhartOx Bow Park
IHSAA Regional (Harrison) (HS) LafayetteTippecanoe County Amphith...
IHSAA Regional (Marion) (HS) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Universi...
IHSAA Regional (New Prairie) (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
IHSAA Regional (Noblesville) (HS) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary Sc...
IHSAA Regional (Rushville) (HS) RushvilleRushville Elementary Scho...
IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville) (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
IHSAA Regional (West Noble) (HS) LigonierWest Noble HS
IHSAA Regionals (Culver Academies) (HS) CulverCulver Military Academy
IHSAA Regionals (Delta) (HS) MuncieDelta HS
Ohio Valley High School Cross Country Championship... (HS) ColumbusCeraland Park
Riddell National Bank Youth XC Invitational (Club) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
UE Invite (Collegiate) NewburghAngel Mounds State Park
Thursday, October 19
WV Practice Time (HS) New HavenIPFW University
Saturday, October 21
IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County) (HS) NashvilleEagle Park
IHSAA Semi-State (New Haven) (HS) New HavenIPFW University
IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie) (HS) Rolling PrairieNew Prairie HS
IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville) (HS) ShelbyvilleBlue River Cross Country ...
Friday, October 27
WV Practice Time #2 (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Saturday, October 28
HCAC Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) N.ManchesterManchester College Course
IHSAA State Finals (HS) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Mid West Team Cross Country Championships (Club) FishersRiverside Jr High
Mid West Team XC Championships (Club, UnA) FishersRiverside Jr High
Sunday, October 29
Big 10 Conference Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) BloomingtonIU Championship XC Course
November
Saturday, November 4
IYTA Championships (Club, UnA) NoblesvilleWhite River Elementary
Friday, November 10
NCAA D1 Great Lakes Region Cross Country Champions... (Collegiate) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Saturday, November 11
USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) ShelbyvilleBlue River Park
Sunday, November 12
NXR Midwest Middle School & Community Race Registr... (MS, Club, UnA) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
NXR Midwest Regional Championships (HS, MS, UnA) Terre HauteLavern Gibson Championshi...
Saturday, November 18
NCAA D2 Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) EvansvilleEvansville xc course
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) ColumbusCeraland Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results