Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

August
Saturday, August 5
Pacific Association Diversity Relays (HS, Club) Oakland, CAJoaquin Miller Park
Wednesday, August 9
High Point/Covenant Classical Dual Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) White Settlement, TXHigh Point Academy
Saturday, August 12
Ol' South Season Opener- Invite Only (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTrinity 5000 Trails
Monday, August 14
Rifle River Cross Country Camp (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Lupton, MIRifle River Rec Area
Tuesday, August 15
Rifle River Cross Country Camp (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Lupton, MIRifle River Rec Area
Wednesday, August 16
Rifle River Cross Country Camp (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Lupton, MIRifle River Rec Area
Thursday, August 17
Rifle River Cross Country Camp (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Lupton, MIRifle River Rec Area
Friday, August 18
A2 Run Co Fall Preview (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
Rifle River Cross Country Camp (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Lupton, MIRifle River Rec Area
Saturday, August 19
Integrity TC XC Medley Relay (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTrinity 5000 Trails
Mike Gibson Summertime Run (HS, Club) Lake Mary, FLLake Mary HS
Monday, August 21
Castle Practice Meet (MS, Club) Newburgh, INNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Thursday, August 24
Memorial Invitational (MS, Club) Evansville, INState Hospital
Friday, August 25
Hot XC Nights (HS, MS, Club) Rio Linda, CAGibson Ranch
Madison Dash and Splash (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Rexburg, IDRiverside Park
Mini Ram Run (MS, Club) San Jose, CAWillow Glen Middle School
Saturday, August 26
2nd Metrolina Middle School Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Indian Trail, NCMetrolina Christian Acade...
COWTOWN MIDDLE/ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CHALLENGE (MS, Club, UnA) Haltom City, TXThe BUFF
CTS M/E Challenge (MS, Club) Haltom City, TXThe BUFF
Follow Me Run (MS, Club) San Jose, CAWillow Glen Middle School
North Posey Invitational (MS, Club) Poseyville, INNorth Posey Jr High
Riverhawk Run/Walk, 5k & 3K (HS, MS, Club, UnA) The Dalles, ORSorosis Park
Sunday, August 27
Aztec for Life 5K Training Run (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, CAQualcomm Stadium
Tuesday, August 29
CISAA Meet #1 (HS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
GCMSAA Meet #1 (MS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
Kenowa Hills Invitational (HS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIGracewil Country Club
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Indian Trail, NCMetrolina Christian Acade...
Thursday, August 31
A2 Run Co Early Bird Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
Boonville, S. Spencer, Castle Tri-meet (MS, Club) Newburgh, INNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
Tiger Pre Season Time Trials (MS, Club) Eugene, ORAdidas Trail
WJ Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Terreton, IDWest Jefferson High Schoo...
WJ invite.. Entries in by Tuesday August 29 by 9:0... (MS, Club, UnA) Terreton, IDWest Jefferson High Schoo...
September
Friday, September 1
Nature's Bakery Nevada Twilight Classic (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Sparks, NVShadow Mountain Park
Saturday, September 2
Carolina Challenge (Collegiate/Open) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Columbia, SCSandhills Research Center
CMAC Developmental Meet Columbia, MOAlpha Hart Lewis Elementa...
CRC Labor Day 5k/1mi (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXMartin House
FPR SPEED ALL City XC Kick-Off (Club, UnA) Houston, TXWhite Oak Conference Golf...
Gibson Southern Invitational (MS, Club) Fort Branch, INGibson Southern HS
Lagoon Valley Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Vacaville, CALagoon Valley Park
Mark Covert Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Brea, CACarbon Canyon Regional Pa...
Masters All City XC Kick-Off (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Houston, TXWhite Oak Conference Golf...
TraXCkStar XC Showdown (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Cincinnati, OHWoodlawn Elementary
University of San Francisco Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Francisco, CAGolden Gate Park
Westerville North XC Classic (HS, MS, Club) Westerville, OHWesterville North HS
Tuesday, September 5
CISAA Meet #2 (HS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
GCMSAA Meet #2 (MS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
Wednesday, September 6
***Cancelled*** (HS, MS, Club) Sanford, MIMeridian High School
Cuthbertson Invitational (MS, Club) Waxhaw, NCCuthbertson Middle School
West Michigan Independent League #1 (HS, MS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, September 7
ERR Arrows Time Trials (HS, Club) Eldersburg, MDLinton Springs Elementary...
La Center Meet (Jamboree for HS, regular meet for ... (HS, MS, Club) La Center, WALa Center Dike
Little Chute Middle School Meet (MS, Club) Little Chute, WIHeesaker Park
Riverfront Meet (MS, Club) Billings, MTRiverfront Park
Friday, September 8
2017 St Andrew's middle school cross country invi... (MS, Club) Austin, TX St Andrews cross countr...
Ash Creek XC Collegiate (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Monmouth, ORWestern Oregon University...
Saturday, September 9
31st Annual Running Fit Detroit Mercy Titan XC Inv... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Northville, MICass-Benton Park
Ash Creek XC Festival (HS, MS, Club) Monmouth, ORWestern Oregon University...
Bozeman Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Bozeman, MTBridger Creek Golf Course
Central Middle School Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Omaha, NEWalnut Grove
Fennville Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Saugatuk, MIFenn Valley Winery
Ferris State Ray Helsing Bulldog invite (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Big Rapids, MIKatke Golf Course
Lancer Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Midland, MIStratford Woods
Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Las Vegas, NVSunset Park
Liberty Hill Cross Country Meet (HS, Club) Liberty Hill, TXLiberty Hill Jr High
Logger Elk Run (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Jewell, ORTeevin Ranch
Mater Dei Invitational (MS, Club) Newburgh, INAngel Mounds State Park
NC Youth XC Challenge (open to all states) (Club, UnA) Durham, NC Forest Hills Park
Parker County XC Championships (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Weatherford, TXCanyon West Golf Course
Pinckney Open (MS, Club, UnA) Pinckney, MIPinckney High School
Runner's Soul XC Fest (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Hermiston, ORSandstone MS
The 19th Bellarmine XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Tacoma, WABellarmine Prep HS
Sunday, September 10
Blue Ridge Express (Club, UnA) Brunswick, MDBrunswick High School
CT HAWKS YOUTH CC MEET (Club, UnA) New Haven, CTEast Shore Park
PVYA Blue Ridge Express Brunswick, MDBrunswick High School
USATFGA Youth Developmental XC Meet - Marietta TC (Club, UnA) Marietta, GAMarietta High School
Monday, September 11
Bullseye HoCo time trials Ellicott City, MDCentennial HS
TK Coach B Invitational (HS, Club) Wayland, MIGun Lake State Park
Tuesday, September 12
CISAA Meet #3 (HS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
CSAA Middle School Jamboree #1 (MS, Club) Hesperia, MIBaker Woods
GCMSAA Meet #3 (MS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
Run at the Mounds- postponed. New date 9/19 (MS, Club) Newburgh, INAngel Mounds State Park
SJMSAL #1 ARP (MS, Club, UnA) San Jose, CAAlum Rock Park
TVC East Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, Club) Birch Run, MIBirch Run Park
Wednesday, September 13
Pirate Challange (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Dayton, IDWest Side HS
Shelton Home @ Lake Isabella (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Shelton, WALake Isabella State Park
Weddington Invitational (MS, Club) Weddington, NCWeddington MS
Thursday, September 14
Menasha Middle School CC Meet (MS, Club) Menasha, WIJefferson Park
Pioneer Park Meet (MS, Club) Billings, MTPioneer Park
Friday, September 15
41st Annual Catherine Creek Scamper (HS, MS, Club) Union, ORCatherine Creek
Hanford Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Kings County, CAHickey Park - Kings Count...
Rexburg Track Club Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Rexburg, IDSmith Park
Virginia Tech Alumni Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Blacksburg, VAVirginia Tech Home Cross ...
Saturday, September 16
13th Annual Josh Ruff Memorial Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Folsom, CAWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
37th UC Riverside Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Riverside, CAAgricultural Operations C...
40th Salt Creek Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Port Angeles, WASalt Creek Park
41st Annual Huron Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) New Boston, MIWillow Metropark
Flower Mound Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Flower Mound, TXGerault Park
Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Lakewood, WAFt. Steilacoom Park
Harrier's Challenge (MS, Club) Cottage Grove, ORSchwarz Park
I Beat the Hill - WLW (MS Only) (MS, Club, UnA) Wixom, MIGilbert Willis Park
Kachina Classic XC Meet (Club, UnA) Las Cruces, NMNew Mexico State U course
Landon Invitational (HS, Club) Bethesda, MDLandon School
Northwest Classic - Canceled (HS, MS, Club) Eugene, ORLane Community College
Philadelphia Express XC Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Philadelphia, PABelmont Plateau
Reese XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Reese, MIReese HS
SCYTFC XC Meet 1 Thousand Oaks, CALa Reina High School
South Knox Invitational (HS, Club) South Knox, INSouth Knox HS/MS
Sparta Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Sparta, MISparta HS
THESA Small School Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXHarvest Christian Academy
U-32 Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Montpelier, VTU-32 High School
USATF Arizona Assoc Regulation (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Prescott Valley, AZBradshaw Mountain Invite
USATFGA Youth Developmental XC Meet - Alpha Crush (Club, UnA) Milton, GAMilton HS
Sunday, September 17
Annie Wright Invite (MS, Club) Tacoma, WAJefferson Park
Catoctin Youth CC Meet Thurmont, MDCatoctin HS
Catoctin Youth Cross Country Meet (Club, UnA) Thurmont, MDCatoctin HS
Flash Youth XC Classic Fulton, MOFulton HS
Monday, September 18
Neenah Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) Neenah, WIMemorial Park
Tuesday, September 19
CSAA Silver Jamboree #2 (MS, Club) White Cloud, MIWhite Cloud HS
Gaston Christian Home Meet (HS, MS, Club) Gastonia, NCGaston Christian School C...
Huron League Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, Club) Riverview, MIPatriots Park
SJMSAL #2 MHP (MS, Club, UnA) San Jose, CAMontgomery Hill Park
Union County Middle School Championships (MS, Club) Indian Trail, NCMetrolina Christian Acade...
Wednesday, September 20
Big Cross Portland (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Canby, ORPat's Acres
Crown of Life GS Invite (MS, Club) Hubertus, WIHeritage Park
JPC Jamboree #1--- Beaverton (HS, MS, Club) Beaverton, MIBeaverton School Forest R...
New Sweden Corn Maze Mile (MS, Club, UnA) Idaho Falls, IDNew Sweeden Corn Maze
Thursday, September 21
Pinckney Pirate Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Pinckney, MIPinckney High School
Friday, September 22
7th Sloper Relays (HS, MS, Club) Southington, CTCamp Sloper
Canceled : GRCC Raider Invite (HS, Club, Collegiate) Grand Rapids, MIRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Footrace to Valhalla (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Umatilla, ORUmatilla HS
McMinnville Middle School Invite (MS, Club) McMinnville, ORJoe Dancer Park
Umatilla Elementary Race (HS, Club) Umatilla, ORUmatilla HS
Umatilla Elementary Race Umatilla, ORUmatilla HS
7th Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park) (HS, MS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
Saturday, September 23
7th Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park) (HS, MS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
Al Kayner Delta Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) University Center, MIDelta College
Blazing TD Cross Country Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) El Paso, TXModesto Park
Bryan MIDDLE SCHOOL Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Omaha, NEBryan HS
Butte Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Butte, MTHighland View Golf Course
Cat Tracks 5K () Niles, MIBrandywine HS
Central CT Jaguars Youth XC Meet (MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Bloomfield, CTBloomfield High School
Concordia XC Middle School Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Tomball, TXConcordia Lutheran High S...
Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Grand Rapids, MICalvin College - Gainey A...
Evart Wildcat Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Evart, MISpringhill Camps
Lincoln Trail XC Festival (MS, Club) Tell City, INHoosier Heights Country C...
Lindsay Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Lindsay, TXLindsay HS at Henry B. Sc...
Lourdes Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Winneconne, WILake Breeze Golf Course
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (HS, MS, Club) McKinney, TXMyers Park and Events Cen...
Monroe Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Monroe, MISterling State Park
Old Skoool Classic (HS, MS, Club) Ray, MIWolcott Farm
Return of the Salmon Celebration 5k (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Sultan, WAOsprey Park
Rogue XC Invite (HS, MS, Club) Talent, ORColver Sports Fields
Run in the Dark (HS, MS, Club) Keller, TXAlliance Town Center
SCS II (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXSouthwest Christian Schoo...
SCYTFC Meet 2 (Course markings were short) (Club, UnA) Woodland Hills, CAPierce College
STC Developmental XC Meet (Club, UnA) Salem, ORCorban University
Sun City Invitational (Club, UnA) Yakima, WAFranklin Park-Yakima
Three Course Challenge (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Warrenton, ORCamp Rilea
Valley United XC Invitational (Club, UnA) Santa Clarita, CACentral Park
WHITEPINE Charter School 2mi and 5K (MS, Club) Idaho Falls, IDCommunity Park
Sunday, September 24
CYO 4th-8th LSSP - 2:00pm (MS, Club) Issaquah, WALake Sammamish State Park
CYO 4th-8th Pool A - 1:00pm (MS, Club) Seattle, WAWoodland Park
Olney Youth CC Meet (Club, UnA) Derwood, MDAgricultural Farm Park
Olney Youth CC Meet Derwood, MDAgricultural Farm Park
USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Bronx, NYVan Cortlandt Park
Wildcat Youth XC Showdown Montgomery City, MOMontgomery County High Sc...
Monday, September 25
NCSSL Meet #3 (HS, MS, Club) Las Vegas, NVSomerset-Losee Campus
Tuesday, September 26
Provo Series 4K Provo, UTEast Bay Golf Course
SIJHAC Castle Invite (MS, Club) Newburgh, INNewburgh Locks and Dam Pa...
SLCA Home Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Huntersville, NCSouthLake Christian cours...
TVC East Jamboree #2 (Caro) (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Caro, MICaro HS
Wednesday, September 27
5th Annual Foothill Showcase (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Sacramento, CAFoothill High School
Bath Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) Bath, MIBath
CISAA Meet #4 (HS, Club) Charlotte, NCCharlotte Latin School - ...
Crusader-Warrior CC Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Grafton, WICentennial Park
GCMSAA Meet #4 (MS, Club) Charlotte, NCCharlotte Latin School - ...
New Canaan Blazers Meet 1 (MS, Club) New Cannan, CTWaveny Park
SJMSAL #3 ARP (MS, Club, UnA) San Jose, CAAlum Rock Park
West Michigan Independent League #2 (HS, MS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, September 28
AHCS Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Idaho Falls, IDTautphaus Park
Bulldog Fest (HS, MS, Club) Hermiston, ORRiverfront Park
NETC Invite Haltom City, TXThe BUFF
Northeast Tarrant County (NETC) Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Haltom City, TXThe BUFF
Friday, September 29
A2 Run Co Coaching Legends MS (MS, Club) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
Deschutes River Ranch Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Tumwater, WADeschutes River Ranch
Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Houston, TXHouston Christian
Rob Campbell Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Shelley, IDJourney's End Golf Course
UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invite (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eau Claire, WITBA
Nike South Invitational (HS, MS, Club) The Woodlands, TXBear Branch Park
Saturday, September 30
2017 USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Bronx, NYVan Cortlandt Park
44th Annual Sunfair Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Yakima, WAFranklin Park-Yakima
Allendale Falcon Invite (HS, MS, Club) Allendale, MIAllendale HS
Capital Cross Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Sacramento, CAHaggin Oaks Golf Course
Capital Cross Challenge (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Sacramento, CAHaggin Oaks Golf Course
Cedar Creek Invitational (HS, Club) Ruston, LALincoln Parish Park
Chelsea Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Dexter, MIHudson Mills
Dolphin Dash (HS, Club) Panama City, FLBay Dunes Golf Course
EL PASO FLAMES XC INVITATIONAL (Club, UnA) El Paso, TXDR. SUE A. SHOOK ELEMENTA...
Express XC #3 Philadelphia, PABelmont Plateau
Gladwin Cedar Bend Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Gladwin, MIGladwin County Recreation...
Hanson's Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Washington Township, MIStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
IMSCCC (MS, Club) Carmel, INNorthview Christian Life ...
Lake Leelanau St. Mary Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Suttons Bay, MIVeronica Valley Park-Sutt...
Marauder XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Brownstown, MILake Erie Metropark
Mountain West Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Missoula, MTUniversity of Montana Gol...
Nike Portland XC (HS, MS, Club) Portland, ORPortland Meadows Race Tra...
Nike South Invitational (HS, MS, Club) The Woodlands, TXBear Branch Park
Otsego B Team Entries (HS, MS, Club) Otsego, MIOtsego HS
Otsego Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Otsego, MIOtsego HS
SWTJC XC Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Uvalde, TXSouthwest Texas Junior Co...
USATF AZ-Assoc. Regulation Meet (Club, UnA) Glendale, AZWestern Regional/Grand Ca...
USATFGA Youth Developmental XC Meet - Etowah Youth... (Club, UnA) Canton, GABoling Park
Westfield Classic XC meet (Club, UnA) Westfield, INMonon Trail Elementary Sc...
October
Sunday, October 1
AAU FALL XC CLASSIC (HS, Club) Queens, NYCunningham Park
Bloomfield Youth XC Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Bloomfield, CTBloomfield High School
CYO 4th-8th LSSP - 2:00pm (MS, Club) Issaquah, WALake Sammamish State Park
CYO 4th-8th Pool A - 3:15pm (MS, Club) Seattle, WAWoodland Park
CYO 4th-8th Pool B - 1:00pm (MS, Club) Seattle, WAWoodland Park
CYO Meet #1 (MS, Club) Tacoma, WAMount Tahoma High School
San Diego Waves Duck Pond Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Vista, CABuena Vista Park
SCYTFC 2017 Comets Invitational (Club, UnA) Santa Clarita, CACentral Park
Shore AC Youth Series Holmdel, NJHolmdel Park
Westminster Youth Club Meet Westminster, MDWestminster HS
Monday, October 2
Brown City JH/Elem. Invitational (MS, Club) Brown City, MIBrown City HS
Tuesday, October 3
CISAA Meet #5 (HS, Club) Concord, NCCannon School
GCMSAA Meet #5 (MS, Club) Concord, NCCannon School
Sparta MS Jamboree Open Race (MS, Club) Sparta, MISparta HS
Wednesday, October 4
Big Cat Classic (HS, Club) Stanfield, ORStanfield Elementary Scho...
Cougar Clash (MS, Club) Lansing, MIGrand Woods Park
HIGH FIVE RELAYS ELEMENTARY CLUBS (HS, Club) Idaho Falls, IDTautphaus Park
Huron League Jamboree #2 (HS, MS, Club) Monroe, MISterling State Park
KMLHS Grade School Meet (MS, Club) Jackson, WIKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
New Canaan Blazers Meet 2 (MS, Club) New Cannan, CTWaveny Park
Shelton Home 5K (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Shelton, WASouth Mason Soccer Park
Weddington Invite #2 (MS, Club) Weddington, NCWeddington MS
Thursday, October 5
Dakota Middle School Invite (MS, Club) Clinton Twp., MIClinton Twp. Civic Center
Mustang Invitational (MS, Club) Heppner, ORThompson Ranch
Mustang Invitational (HS, Club) Heppner, ORThompson Ranch
Regis/Stayton Invitational (MS, Club) Stayton, ORStayton Middle School Nat...
USATF Developmental Meet 3K Salt Lake City, UTSugar House Park
Friday, October 6
Camp Magruder Tillamook XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Rockaway, ORCamp Magruder
Elementary/Middle School Pre-District Open (MS, Club, UnA) White Settlement, TXHigh Point Academy
Rochester City Meet (MS, Club) Rochester Hills, MISpencer Park
SRA Youth XC Meet #1 (MS, Club, UnA) Carmichael, CAWilliam Pond Park
Saturday, October 7
30th Annual Heritage Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Saginaw, MIImerman Park - Heritage C...
5th Annual El Paso Striders XC Classic (Club, UnA) El Paso, TXValley Creek Park
Baby Love 5K (Club, UnA) Three Rivers, MIThree Rivers
Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Lacey, WASt. Martin's University
Brewster Bear Classic (HS, MS, Club) Brewster, NYBrewster HS
Darby Dash - Hilliard Darby (HS, MS, Club) Hilliard, OHHilliard Darby HS
Falcon Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Henderson, NVFoothill HS
Fayette Youth XC Meet Fayette, MOFayette Golf Course
Fishers Classic Fishers, INRiverside Jr High
Harrier Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Albany, ORBryant Park
Harvest Classic (HS, MS, Club) Longview, WALife Works
Hudson Booster Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Hudson, MIHudson HS
Max Jensen Richland Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Richland, WACarmichael MS
Monroe Milers Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Monroe, MISterling State Park
Nebraska State JH XC Championship (MS, Club, UnA) Papillion, NEWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Portage Invite (HS, MS, Club) Portage, MIPortage West MS
Southeastern Connecticut Elementary School XC Cham... (Club, UnA) 800 Old Colchester Road, CTMontville High School
Track Houston Cross Country Classic Houston, TXWillow Waterhole
Sunday, October 8
CYO LSSP Championships - 2:00pm (MS, Club) Issaquah, WALake Sammamish State Park
CYO Meet #2 (MS, Club) Tacoma, WAMount Tahoma High School
ERR Arrows Youth CC Meet Sykesville, MDCentury HS
PC Shockwaves 2nd Annual XC Invite Los Angeles (San Pedro), CAPeck Park
Shore AC Youth Series Holmdel, NJHolmdel Park
USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #3 (Bor... (Club, UnA) Bronx, NYVan Cortlandt Park
Monday, October 9
Cros-Lex JH/Elem Invitational (MS, Club) Croswell, MICros-Lex HS
NCSSL Meet #5 (HS, MS, Club) Henderson, NVCornerstone Park
Tuesday, October 10
CISAA Meet #6 (HS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
GCMSAA Meet #6 (MS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
Monroe County Championship (HS, Club) Bedford, MIIndian Creek
Northside Christian Home Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Charlotte, NCNorthside Christian Acade...
SJMSAL League Finals MHP (MS, Club, UnA) San Jose, CAMontgomery Hill Park
Wednesday, October 11
AOS Dolphin Dash (MS, Club, UnA) Houston, TXTC Jester Park
East Idaho Championships for Grades 3rd-6th (MS, Club, UnA) Rigby, IDRigby Middle School
New Canaan Blazers Meet 3 (MS, Club) New Cannan, CTWaveny Park
PCCS Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Pocatello, IDCentenial Cross Country C...
Preston Invitational (MS, Club) Preston, IDPreston City Golf Course
SEC Jamboree #3 (MS) (MS, Club) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
West Michigan Independent Conference Championship ... (HS, MS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, October 12
Bay City Western Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) University Center, MIDelta College
Butte/Bozeman Dual Meet (HS, MS, Club) Bozeman, MTBridger Creek Golf Course
Downriver Gabriel Richard MS Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Riverview, MIPatriots Park
Helix Stubblebuster (HS, MS, Club) Helix, ORHelix HS
NCSSL Meet #4 (HS, MS, Club) Henderson, NVCornerstone Park
Nike NW Middle School XC Showdown presented by HOT... (MS, Club, UnA) Corvallis, ORAvery Park
Sparta Middle School Speed Races (MS, Club) Sparta, MISparta HS
USATF Developmental Meet 3K Salt Lake City, UTSugar House Park
Friday, October 13
CSAF Junior High and Elementary Regional Meet (MS, Club) Burleson, TXChisenhall Park
Mustang Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Blanchard, MIMontabella HS
USRVC XC Championships (MS, Club, UnA) Rexburg, IDRiverside Park
Saturday, October 14
2017 Harwood Co-Ed Invitational (HS, MS, Club) South Duxbury, VTHarwood Union
33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational (HS, Club) Dexter, MIHudson Mills
7th Annual North Carolina XC Championship (MS, Club) Waxhaw, NCCuthbertson Middle School
A2 Run Co Run Thru the Meadows (MS, Club) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
Bloomingdale CC Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Bloomingdale, MIBloomingdale HS
Bowerman Youth XC Lents Park Meet (Club, UnA) Portland, ORLents Park
CB Falcon Middle School Invitational 2017 (MS, Club, UnA) Sacramento, CAHarry Renfree Field
Dave Bork Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Monroe, MIMunson Park
George Fox XC Classic (HS, Club, Collegiate) Gervais, ORWillamette Mission State ...
Hughson Supercross Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hughson, CAHughson "SuperCross" Coun...
Kent Ottawa Championship (HS, MS, Club) Grand Rapids, MICalvin College - Gainey A...
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational (HS, MS, Club) West Branch, MIOgemaw Heights HS
PRIVATE SCHOOL STATE WARM-UP (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Haltom City, TXThe BUFF
Private School Warm Up (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXThe BUFF
Riddell National Bank Youth XC Invitational Terre Haute, INLavern Gibson Championshi...
Run the Buff 12U XC Run (MS, Club) Haltom City, TXThe BUFF
Shore AC Youth Series Holmdel, NJHolmdel Park
Texas Thunder Cross Country Showdown (MS, Club, UnA) Leander, TXDevine Lake Park
Traverse City Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Traverse City, MICourtade Elementary
USATF Arizona Assoc Regulation (Club, UnA) (Club, UnA) Coolidge, AZCentral Arizona College
Wildcat Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Wilbur, WABig Bend Golf & Country C...
Wildfire Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Foresthill, CAForesthill HS-Old Mill co...
Sunday, October 15
Capitol City Youth XC Meet Jefferson City, MOJefferson City Jaycees Fa...
CYO 4th-8th Championships - 1:00pm (MS, Club) Seattle, WAWoodland Park
CYO Meet #3 (MS, Club) Tacoma, WAMount Tahoma High School
Free Spirit Condors Youth XC Invite Bell Gardens, CAWhittier Narrows
Free Spirit Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Arcadia, CAArcadia
Middletown Youth CC Meet (Club, UnA) Middletown, MDMiddletown Park
San Diego City Heights Runners XC Meet San Diego, CAChollas Lake
USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #4 (Club, UnA) Bronx, NYVan Cortlandt Park
Tuesday, October 17
CISAA Championships (HS, Club) Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony (MS, Club, UnA) Washington Township, MIStony Creek - Oakgrove
Race Cats Draper, UTGalena Hills Park
Santa Clara County Championship Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) San Jose, CAMontgomery Hill Park
Wednesday, October 18
1A Trico League Championships (HS, MS, Club) Vancouver, WAVancouver Lake
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (HS, MS, Club) Carmichael, CAJesuit
Huron League MS Jamboree III (MS, Club) Milan, MIMilan HS
MSAC Jamboree (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Merrill, MILake of Dreams
Thursday, October 19
Donut run (MS, Club) Eugene, ORSheldon High School
ERR Arrows Time Trials Eldersburg, MDLinton Springs Elementary...
Friday, October 20
Middle School East Side Championships (MS, Club) Pendleton, ORPendleton Community Park
Saturday, October 21
El Paso Wings XC Classic (Club, UnA) El Paso, TXBlackie Chesher Park
FLAT SAC (HS, MS, Club) Rio Linda, CAGibson Ranch
GRPS Elementary and Middle School Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Grand Rapids, MIGRPS Northeast Campus
Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational (HS, Club) Kalamazoo, MIKalamazoo Christian Eleme...
Manistee National Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Manistee, MIManistee National Golf Co...
Michigan MS Mega Jamboree (MS, Club, UnA) Dexter, MIHudson Mills
NIRCA Great Plains Regional (Club, Collegiate) Iowa City, Ashton Cross Country Cour...
Nite Moves All Comer XC Series (Club, UnA) Denver, COBible Park
North Tx Small School Championship (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXThe BUFF
Northern Michigan XC Championships (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Gaylord, MIMichaywe Pines Golf
Northwest Flyers Developmental Meet 1 (Club, UnA) Houston, TXWhite Oak Conference Golf...
Parkwood Inaugural Wrap-up Invitational (MS, Club) Monroe, NCParkwood Middle School
SCYTFC Meet 5 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Ventura, CAArroyo Verde Park
Thumb Area Cross Country Championship (HS, MS, Club) Caro, MICaro Golf Club
USATFGA Youth Developmental XC Meet - Carrollton P... (Club, UnA) Carrollton, GACarrollton Elementary Sch...
Sunday, October 22
CMRC 2017 Youth XC Meet (Club, UnA) Adamstown, MDCarroll Manor Elementary ...
Lions Youth XC Invite (Club, UnA) Moreno Valley, CABox Springs Regional Park
Race Bt The River (HS, Club) Elmira, NYPirozzolo Park
Shore AC Youth Series Holmdel, NJHolmdel Park
Ultimate Challenge Cross Country Invitational Florrisant, MOSioux Passage Park
XC Relay and Mile Championship (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Bronx, NYVan Cortlandt Park
Monday, October 23
Race Cats Draper, UTGalena Hills Park
Tuesday, October 24
Lake Fenton 9th/10th Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Linden, MILake Fenton HS
Wednesday, October 25
A2 Run Co End of Autumn Classic (HS, MS, Club) Brighton, MIHuron Meadows Metro Park
Phil MS XC Meet (MS, Club) Philomath, ORPhilomath HS
Friday, October 27
Shepherd Regional PROM (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Shepherd, MIShepherd HS
SRA Youth XC Meet #2 (MS, Club, UnA) Carmichael, CAWilliam Pond Park
Saturday, October 28
New Jersey Middle School XC Championships Skillman, NJMontgomery Middle School
Allendale PROM (HS, MS, Club) Allendale, MIAllendale HS
Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (HS, MS, Club) Benzonia, MIBenzie Central HS
Coaches Cross Country National Qualifier Dexter, MIHudson Mills
Coaches Cross Country National Youth Qualifier (Club, UnA) Dexter, MIHudson Mills
Hoka One One Postal 2 Mile (HS, Club, UnA) San Diego, CAUniversity City High Scho...
Hudson Post Regional Open Race (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hudson, MIHudson HS
Mid West Team Cross Country Championships Fishers, INRiverside Jr High
Mid West Team XC Championships (Club, UnA) Fishers, INRiverside Jr High
MiHS Championships (HS, MS, Club) Allendale, MIAllendale HS
Mustangs Developmental XC meet (Club, UnA) Henderson, NVCinnamon Ridge Park/Herit...
Nite Moves All Comer XC Series (Club, UnA) Denver, COBible Park
Saginaw Heritage PROM (HS, MS, Club) University Center, MIDelta College
SCYTFC Championship Meet (Club, UnA) Simi Valley, CACorriganville Park
TAIAO State Meet (HS, MS, Club) White Settlement, TXHigh Point Academy
TrackHouston Cross Country Classic II (Club, UnA) Houston, TXWhite Oak Conference Golf...
USATF Arizona Association Regulation (Club, UnA) (Club, UnA) Coolidge, AZCentral Arizona College
USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championsh... (Club, UnA) El Paso, TX Chamizal National Memori...
USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Champi... (Club, UnA) Jemez Pueblo, NMSouth Jemez Ballfields
USATFGA Youth Developmental XC Meet - PTC Flash (Club, UnA) Fayetteville, GAInman Elementary School
Sunday, October 29
CMAC Youth XC Championships Fayette, MOFayette Golf Course
Lightning Youth CC Meet Mt. Airy, MD144 Old National Pike Par...
Lightning Youth CC Meet (Club, UnA) Mt. Airy, MD144 Old National Pike Par...
PDXC State Middle School Championship (MS, Club, UnA) Monmouth, ORWestern Oregon University...
Shore AC Youth Series Holmdel, NJHolmdel Park
South Puget Sound Youth XC Championships (MS, Club, UnA) Tacoma, WABellarmine Prep HS
The OC Quick and Gritty (Club, UnA) Huntington Beach, CACentral Park
Monday, October 30
Race Cats Draper, UTGalena Hills Park
November
Wednesday, November 1
Wyandotte Fall Festival (HS, Club, UnA) Riverview, MIPatriots Park
Saturday, November 4
25th CT Middle School State XC Championships (MS, Club, UnA) Manchester, CTWickham Park
AAU NY Metropolitan XC Qualifier Queens, NYCunningham Park
Atlantic XC Championships Moncton, NBMoncton
IYTA Championships (Club, UnA) Noblesville, INWhite River Elementary
USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Champi... (Club, UnA) Saratoga Springs, NYSaratoga Spa Park
USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) Parker, COSierra Middle School
USATF Dakotas Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) Fargo, NDIwen Park
USATF Maine Association Junior Olympic Championshi... (Club, UnA) Augusta, MECony HS
USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Cham... (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Philadelphia, PABelmont Plateau
USATF Montana Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) Bozeman, MTEast Gallatin Recreationa...
USATF Snake River Association Junior Olympic Champ... (Club, UnA) Boise, IDCamelsback Park
Sunday, November 5
Amherst Track and Field Developmental XC Meet (Club, UnA) Amherst, NHFreestyle Farm
Bullseye Running Howard County Striders youth meet Ellicott City, MDCentennial HS
CCCNYC Missouri Valley Regional Championship Garnett, KSGarnett Country Club
North Carolina Middle School and Age Group Champio... Pleasant Garden, NCHagan-Stone Park
San Diego RoadRunners Cross Country Meet (Club, UnA) Escondido, CAKit Carson Park CC Course
USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Champ... (Club, UnA) West Bayshore, NYGardiner County Park
USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Champi... (Club, UnA) Flemington, NJDeer Path Park
USATF Niagara Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) Liverpool, NYClay Central Park
USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Ch... (MS, Club, UnA) Smithsburg, MDSmithsburg HS
USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Champio... (Club, UnA) Kenosha, WIDannehl XC Course, Univ. ...
USATFGA Youth Developmental XC Meet - Jackrabbit T... (Club, UnA) Dacula, GALittle Mulberry Park
Saturday, November 11
2017 USATF Illinois Masters & Open XC Championship... (Club, UnA) Dekalb, ILNorthern Illinois Univers...
Arizona Long Distance Running & Cross Country Cham... (Club, UnA) Phoenix, AZMountain Vista Park
CMcG Fellowship Trail Mile (HS, MS, Club) Hurst, TXTCC Northeast Campus
KYA Youth Time Trials (Club, UnA) Knoxville, Hardin Valley Academy
MITCA Mid East Qualifier & Futures Race (HS, Club, UnA) Shepherd, MIShepherd HS
Northwest Flyers Developmental Meet 2 (Club, UnA) Houston, TXWhite Oak Conference Golf...
NXR Northwest MS & Community Race Registration (MS, Club, UnA) Boise, IDEagle Island State Park
USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) Phoenix, AZMountain Vista Park
USATF Arkansas Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) Nashville, ARNashville City Park
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) Fayetteville, GAHeritage Christian Church
USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympics Champio... (Club, UnA) Dekalb, ILNorthern Illinois Univers...
USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) Shelbyville, INBlue River Park
USATF Inland Northwest Association Championships (... (HS, Club, UnA) Yakima, WAFranklin Park-Yakima
USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic ... (Club, UnA) Yakima, WAFranklin Park-Yakima
USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) Lexington, KYMasterson Station
USATF Kentucky Open and Mastrs (Club, UnA) Lexington, KYMasterson Station
USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Champio... (Club, UnA) Columbiania, OHColumbiania HS Campus
USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) Northville, MICass-Benton Park
USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Champio... (Club, UnA) Lake Elmo, MNLake Elmo Park Reserve
USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympics Champions... (Club, UnA) Las Vegas, NVFloyd Lamb Park
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh... (Club, UnA) Salem, ORCorban University
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club, UnA) Seattle, WAWoodland Park
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympics C... (Club, UnA) Darlington, SCDarlington Middle School
USATF South Texas Association Junior Olympic Champ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Lockhart, TXLockhart City Park
USATF South Texas Open/Masters Cross Country Champ... (Club, UnA) Lockhart, TXLockhart City Park
USATF Utah Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) Holladay, UTCottonwood Regional Softb...
USATF West Texas Association Junior Olympic Champi... (Club, UnA) Plainview, TXRunning Waters Draw Regio...
USATF West Virginia Association Junior Olympic Cha... (Club, UnA) Charleston, WVCoonskin Park
Sunday, November 12
USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Champ... (Club, UnA) Litchfield, CTWhite Memorial Foundation
USATF Hawaii Association Junior Olympic Championsh... (Club, UnA) Honolulu, HIManoa District Park
USATF Iowa Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) West Des Moines, IAValley Southwoods Freshma...
USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) Omaha, NEWalnut Grove
USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Champ... (Club, UnA) Smithfield, RIDeerfield Park
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) Bronx, NYVan Cortlandt Park
USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) Springfield, OHClark County Fairgrounds
USATF San Diego Dirt Dog Cross Country Association... (Club, UnA) San Diego, CATecolote Shores North Par...
USATF San Diego Imperial Association Junior Olympi... (Club, UnA) Escondido, CAKit Carson Park CC Course
USATF Southern California Association Junior Olymp... (Club, UnA) Arcadia, CAArcadia
USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Cham... (Club, UnA) Youngwood, PAWestmoreland County Commu...
Friday, November 17
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals - Super Local Hardi... (HS, Club, UnA) Knoxville, TNHardin Valley Academy
Saturday, November 18
AAU West Coast National Championship (Club, UnA) Reno, NVRancho San Rafael
CCCNYC Youth XC Nationals Westchester, OHVoice of America Park
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals - Chicago Flagship (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Chicago, ILHope Academy Track
Prairie Lights Race (HS, MS, Club) Mansfield, TXMansfield JHs
USATF Alabama Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) Cullman, ALFairview Park
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) Houston, TXWhite Oak Conference Golf...
USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic C... (Club, UnA) Independence, MOFort Osage HS
USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) Edmond, OKJ.L. Mitch Park
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Champions... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Folsom, CAWillow Hills Reservoir Co...
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) El Paso, TX Chamizal National Memori...
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Seattle, WAWoodland Park
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Boca Raton, FLSouth County Regional Par...
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Fayetteville, GAHeritage Christian Church
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Columbus, INCeraland Park
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) Madison, MSMadison MS Course
USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Cham... (Club, UnA) Fort Worth, TXSouthwest Christian
USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Champio... (Club, UnA) Memphis, TNShelby Farms Park
USATF Virginia Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) Mechanicsville, VAPole Green Park
Sunday, November 19
USATF Central California Association Junior Olympi... (Club, UnA) Visalia, CAMooney Park
USATF North Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch... (Club, UnA) Pleasant Garden, NCHagan-Stone Park
USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championshi... (Club, UnA) Belleville, ILBelleville West HS
USATF Ozark Masters & Open XC Championships (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Belleville, ILBelleville West HS
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Smithfield, RISmithfield High School
USATF Region 15 Junior Olympics Championships (Club, UnA) Santa Clarita, CACentral Park
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Youngwood, PAWestmoreland County Commu...
Thursday, November 23
Park Glen Turkey Trot (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXAlliance United Methodist...
Saturday, November 25
Canadian XC Championships Kingston, ONFort Henry
Canadian XC Championships 2017 MS, HS, Club, Maste... (HS, Club) Kingston, ONFort Henry Hill
Foot Locker South Charlotte, NCMcAlpine Greenway Park
Nike NE/NY XC Regional Kids race presented by USAT... (Club, UnA) Wappinger Falls, NYBowdoin Park
Sunday, November 26
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Fresno, CAWoodward Park
December
Saturday, December 2
Zetnick Winter Run (HS, MS, Club) Arlington, TXUTA Activities Building
Saturday, December 9
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Tallahassee, FLApalachee Regional Park
Wednesday, December 13
Morne Stars Gros Islet 5K Run / Fun Walk (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Gros Islet, CSCorinth
Other Meets
Friday, April 27, 2018
Crusader Fun Run (MS, Club, UnA) Madera, Crossroads Christian Scho...
Sunday, May 6, 2018
USATF Half Marathon Championships (Club, UnA) East Pittsburgh, Half Marathon Championshi...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results