Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

August
Wednesday, August 9
AHS Time Trials ColumbiaAtholton HS
Time trial Bel AirCM Wright HS
Thursday, August 10
RHS 1.5 Mile TT FultonReservoir HS
Thursday, August 17
2-mile Scrimmage RockvilleThomas Wootton HS
Saturday, August 19
Howard Scrimmage Ellicott CityHoward HS
Northwood Time Trials Silver SpringNorthwood HS
Time Trials BethesdaThe Towers
Tuesday, August 22
Time Trials BethesdaThe Towers
Wednesday, August 23
Sandy Spring Practice Meet Sandy SpringSandy Spring Friends Scho...
Thursday, August 24
B-CC Blue-Gold Scrimmage (HS, UnA) Chevy ChaseCandy Cane City
Boonsboro Oakdale Scrimmage BoonsboroBoonsboro HS
Friday, August 25
Reservoir 2 Mile XC Time Trial (HS, UnA) FultonReservoir HS
RM Time Trials RockvilleRichard Montgomery
Wootton 3-mile time trial RockvilleThomas Wootton HS
Saturday, August 26
Mustang Scrimmage Meet Bel AirCM Wright HS
Tuesday, August 29
Blake - Sherwood Scrimmage Sandy SpringSherwood HS
Wednesday, August 30
Landon Scrimmage Meet BethesdaLandon
Thursday, August 31
JDS Time Trial #1 BethesdaThe Towers
Pallotti Scrimmage Meet LaurelSupplee Field
Scrimmage Watkins Mills GaithersburgWatkins Mill HS
September
Friday, September 1
Dundalk Time Trial DundalkDundalk HS
Rising Sun Time Trial North EastRising Sun HS
Saturday, September 2
Brunswick Invitational BrunswickBrunswick High School
Interstate Classic Clear SpringClear Spring HS
Seahawk XC Invitational EdgewaterSouth River HS
Tuesday, September 5
Bethesda-Chevy Chase and Wootton @ Blair Silver SpringWheaton Regional Park
Quince Orchard @ Einstein KensingtonAlbert Einstein HS
Woodward Cross-country Relays North BethesdaGeorgetown Prep
Wednesday, September 6
Atholton, River Hill @ Oakland Mills ColumbiaOakland Mills HS
Bayside Meet at Salisbury Park (Wi-Hi Host) SalisburySalisbury Park
Magruder at Seneca Valley GermantownBlack Hill Park
PG Scrimmage Fort WashingtonFort Washington Park
Poolesville, Paint Branch @ RM RockvilleRichard Montgomery
PVAC Meet Sandy SpringSandy Spring Friends Scho...
springbrook, wheaton @ damascus DamascusDamascus
WM, Kennedy, Northwood and Rockville Quad Meet RockvilleRockville Civic Center
Thursday, September 7
Clarksburg v. Sherwood Dual Sandy SpringSherwood HS
ERR Arrows Time Trials (HS, Club) EldersburgLinton Springs Elementary...
Saturday, September 9
Baltimore County XC Relays TowsonTowson HS
Bullis Invitational PotomacThe Bullis School Campus
Howard County Invitational Ellicott CityCentennial HS
Maryland State Track and Trail ElktonFair Hill
MD Track and Trail JV ElktonFair Hill
Rebel Invitational HagerstownSouth Hagerstown HS
Westminster Meet WestminsterWestminster HS
Monday, September 11
PVAC Meet Sandy SpringSandy Spring Friends Scho...
TRI MEET BRUNSWICK BrunswickBrunswick High School
Tuesday, September 12
Bel Air, CMW, Fallston FallstonFallston HS
Carver @ Loch Raven TowsonLoch Raven HS
Catholic, Glenelg Country, St. Tim's, Mercy BaltimoreHerring Run Park
Churchill at Wootton RockvilleThomas Wootton HS
Dulaney@Towson TowsonTowson HS
Edgewood, North Harford, Bo Manor PylesvilleNorth Harford High School
Elkton, Aberdeen @ North East North EastNorth East HS
Gaithersburg vs Clarksburg & Wheaton GaithersburgBohrer Park
HDG, Perryville @ Rising Sun North EastRising Sun HS
Hereford @ Catonsville CatonsvilleCatonsville
IAAM League Meet BaltimoreHerring Run Park
MaGruder Vs John F. Kennedy HS Silver SpringWheaton Regional Park
MIAC Meet GaithersburgCovenant Life School
Mountain Ridge Invitational Frostburg / MDMountain Ridge HS - Glend...
New Town, Milford Mill @ Pikesville PikesvillePikesville HS
Northwest @ Whitman BethesdaWalt Whitman HS
Northwood at Blake Silver SpringJames H. Blake HS
Overlea, Kenwood, Eastern Tech, @ Chesapeake EssexChesapeake - BC
Owings Mills, Randallstown @ Franklin ReisterstownFranklin HS
Parkville @ Perry Hall Perry HallPerry Hall High School
Sparrows Point, Patapsco @ dundalk DundalkDundalk HS
Springbrook v. Sherwood Sandy SpringSherwood HS
St Johns, Tuscarora at TJ FrederickGovernor Thomas Johnson H...
Walter Johnson and Einstein@PHS PoolesvillePoolesville HS
Woodlawn, Western Tech, @ Lansdowne HalethorpeLansdowne HS
Wednesday, September 13
Centennial, Glenelg, & Hammond ColumbiaHammond HS
League Meet#1- Relay BaltimoreLake Montebello
Mt. Hebron, Long Reach @ Marriotts Ridge MarriottsvilleMarriotts Ridge HS
Paint Branch & Richard Montgomery @ Quince Orchard GaithersburgSmokey Glen Farm
PG MEET #1 ClintonCosca Park
PVAC Meet Sandy SpringSandy Spring Friends Scho...
Reservoir & Wilde Lake @ Howard Ellicott CityHoward HS
Seneca Valley @ Rockville RockvilleRockville Civic Center
SM vs NH dual Hagerstown, MDNorth Hagerstown
Thursday, September 14
North Harford League meet PylesvilleNorth Harford High School
Saturday, September 16
35th Annual Barnhart Cross Country Invitational Cockeysville Baltimore County Agricult...
Hood College HS Invite FredrickUtica Park
Landon Invitational (HS, Club) BethesdaLandon
Prince George's County Invitational Fort WashingtonFort Washington Park
Monday, September 18
Quint Meet SmithsburgSmithsburg High
Tuesday, September 19
Aberdeen, Rising Sun, CMW Bel AirCM Wright HS
Bel Air, Bo Manor @ Elkton ElktonFair Hill
Blair and Northwest at B-CC Chevy ChaseCandy Cane City
Boy's Latin, Landon at Georgetown Prep North BethesdaGeorgetown Prep
Broadford Invitational OaklandBroadford Lake Park
Carver, Perry Hall,Loch Raven, @Parkville BaltimoreParkville HS
Dulaney, Towson @ Hereford ParktonHereford HS
Edgewood, Perryville @ Harford Tech Bel AirHarford Technical High Sc...
FSK,MV,Westmister At SC SykesvilleSouth Carroll HS
Gaithersburg vs Sherwood & Damascus GaithersburgBohrer Park
JDS Time Trial #2 BethesdaThe Towers
Joppa + North East @ Havre de Grace Havre de GraceHavre de Grace HS
New Town, Patapsco @ Eastern Tech EssexEastern Tech HS
North Harford, Patterson Mill at Fallston FallstonFallston HS
Northwood @ SV GermantownBlack Hill Park
Northwood at Seneca Valley GermantownSeneca Valley HS
Overlea, Lansdowne, Milford Mill @ Owings Mills Owings MillsOwings Mills High School
Pikesville, Franklin, Catonsville @Randallstown RandallstownRandallstown High
Quince Orchard @ Walter Johnson Bethesda Timberlawn Park
Sparrows Point, Western Tech @Kenwood EssexKenwood HS
Woodlawn, Dundalk @ Chesapeake EssexChesapeake - BC
Wednesday, September 20
Clarksburg, Springbrook Silver SpringMLK Park
Novice and Group Meet BaltimoreHerring Run
PG Division Championships ClintonCosca Park
Wootton @ Whitman BethesdaWalt Whitman HS
Thursday, September 21
CLS Home Meet GaithersburgCovenant Life School
SSMAC Championships AccidentNorthern Garrett HS
Friday, September 22
Run in the Valley MiddletownMiddletown HS
Saturday, September 23
Chesapeake Invitational PasadenaChesapeake HS
DC/XC NE Washington, DCKenilworth Park
Spiked Shoe Invitational StevensonStevenson University
Tuesday, September 26
4th Annual Progressive Physical Therapy XC Invitat... CumberlandAllegany College Course
Carver, Overlea, Eastern Tech, Sparrows Point, Par... TowsonLoch Raven HS
Catholic, Glenelg Country, Beth Tifloh, Friends Owings MillNorthwest Regional Park
Catonsville, Dulaney, Milford Mill, Patapsco, Perr... TowsonTowson HS
Edgewood, Havre De Grace, CMW EdgewoodEdgewood High School
Elkton, N.Harford @ Perryville PerryvillePerryville HS
Fallston, Harford Tech @ North East North EastCalvert Regional Park
Gaithersburg vs Springbrook Silver SpringSpringbrook High School
Joppatowne, Bohemia Manor @ Aberdeen AberdeenAberdeen HS
Kennedy, Seneca Valley, Blake and WM Quad Meet GaithersburgWatkins Mill HS
Lansdowne, Dundalk, Randallstown, Kenwood, Woodlaw... ReisterstownFranklin HS
Magruder at Northwood Silver SpringNorthwood HS
Oakland Mills, Wilde Lake @ Glenelg GlenelgGlenelg
Patterson Mill, Rising Sun @ Bel Air Bel AirTollgate Park
Poolesville @ Quince Orchard GaithersburgSmokey Glen Farm
Sherwood v. Wheaton Silver SpringLoiderman Middle School
Western Tech, Chesapeake, Hereford, New Town, Owin... PikesvillePikesville HS
Whitman and Blair at Churchill PotomacWinston Churchill HS
Wootton @ Northwest GermantownNorthwest HS
Wednesday, September 27
Atholton, Howard @ Long Reach ColumbiaLong Reach HS
Centennial, Marriotts Ridge @ River Hill ClarksvilleRiver Hill HS
Hammond, Reservoir @ Mount Hebron Ellicott CityMount Hebron
League Meet#3 BaltimoreDruid Hill
Mountain Run WalkersvilleWalkersville HS
PG Meet #2 ClintonCosca Park
Richard Montgomery , Einstien at WJ Bethesda Timberlawn Park
Friday, September 29
JDS Time Trial #3 BethesdaThe Towers
Saturday, September 30
4th Annual Wildcat Invitational WilliamsportWilliamsport HS Course
Covenant Life Invitational GaithersburgCovenant Life School
October
Tuesday, October 3
Catholic-Park BaltimoreHerring Run Park
Crossfire Invite SykesvilleLiberty HS
Rockville, WM, Blake, Northwood, Kennedy and Magru... RockvilleLake Needwood Regional Pa...
Susquehanna Division Championships PerryvillePerryville Park
Whitman, B-CC & Churchill vs. Landon BethesdaLandon
Wednesday, October 4
Chesapeake Division Championships Bel AirPatterson Mill
City Championships HagerstownSouth Hagerstown HS
League Meet#4 BaltimoreDruid Hill
PG Divisional Championships #2 Fort WashingtonFort Washington Park
Tidewater Classic Invitational SalisburyWinter Place Park
WJ & Einstein at Paint Branch Silver SpringPaint Branch HS
Thursday, October 5
AMAC Championships CumberlandAllegany College Course
Friday, October 6
Scorpion Crawl ColumbiaOakland Mills HS
Saturday, October 7
Don Stoner Invitational SmithsburgSmithsburg HS
Urbana Invitational IjamsvilleUrbana High School
Westminster Invite WestminsterWakefield Valley Golf Cou...
Wolverine Run GaithersburgWatkins Mill HS
Tuesday, October 10
Bo Manor, Harfrod Tech @ Rising Sun North EastRising Sun HS
Catholic, St. Tim's, Beth Tifolah, St. John's FrederickBallenger Creek Park
Chesapeake, Eastern Tech, Randallstown, Pikesville... TowsonLoch Raven HS
Damascus, Clarksburg ClarksburgHigh Point Farm
Edgewood, North East, Bel Air EdgewoodEdgewood High School
Elkton, Havre de Grace @ Patterson Mill Bel AirPatterson Mill
Fallston, Perryville @ Aberdeen AberdeenAberdeen HS
Franklin,Dundalk, Perry Hall, Parkville, Milford M... TimoniumDulaney
JDS Time Trial #4 BethesdaThe Towers
Joppatowne, North Harford, CMW PylesvilleNorth Harford High School
Lansdowne, Patapsco, Kenwood, Woodlawn, Towson @ C... CatonsvilleCatonsville
Western Tech, Carver, New Town, Overlea, Sparrows ... Owings MillsOwings Mills High School
Wednesday, October 11
Allegany County Championships CumberlandBishop Walsh HS
Churchill @ NW GermantownNorthwest HS
Cougar Short Course Invitational ThurmontCatoctin HS
League Meet#5 BaltimoreDruid Hill
PG County Championship Fort WashingtonFort Washington Park
PVAC Meet Sandy SpringSandy Spring Friends Scho...
Thursday, October 12
HTHS, PMHS @ JHS JoppatowneJoppatowne HS
Friday, October 13
Wootton 2-mile time trial RockvilleThomas Wootton HS
Saturday, October 14
6th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational KingsvilleJerusalem Mill
9th Annual Consortia Championships (HS, MS) Silver SpringNorthwood HS
AHS 2-mile Time Trial ColumbiaAtholton HS
Frank Keyser Invitational BoonsboroBoonsboro HS
Tuesday, October 17
Catholic, Pallotti, Mercy, and Indian Creek LaurelSupplee Field
Cecil Invite North EastCalvert Regional Park
Harford Invite Bel AirCM Wright HS
Wednesday, October 18
Centennial, Oakland Mills, & Reservoir FultonReservoir HS
Glenelg, Marriotts Ridge @ Atholton ColumbiaAtholton HS
HoCo Meet #3 ColumbiaWilde Lake HS
Howard, Mt. Hebron, @ River Hill ClarksvilleRiver Hill HS
League Meet#6 BaltimoreHerring Run
Liberty, FSK at south carroll SykesvilleSouth Carroll HS
PG County Championships Fort WashingtonFort Washington Park
Westminster, Winters Mill, Man Valley Tri Meet ManchesterManchester Valley HS
Friday, October 20
CMC Championships BoonsboroBoonsboro HS
Saturday, October 21
Baltimore County Championships Cockeysville Baltimore County Agricult...
Georgetown Prep Cross-country Classic North BethesdaGeorgetown Prep
Montgomery County Championships GaithersburgBohrer Park
Pumpkin Run OaklandBroadford Lake Park
Monday, October 23
JDS Time Trial #5 BethesdaThe Towers
Tuesday, October 24
MSD Invitational Frederick, MDMaryland School for the D...
Wednesday, October 25
Baltimore City Championship BaltimoreHerring Run
Bayside Conference Championships CambridgeCambridge S Dorchester HS
Carroll County Championships WestminsterMcDaniel College
Howard County Championships Ellicott CityCentennial HS
Husky Pride Classic AccidentNorthern Garrett HS
IAAM Championships StevensonStevenson University
SMAC Championships St. LeonardJefferson Patterson Park
UCBAC Championships ElktonFair Hill
Thursday, October 26
FREDERICK COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP BrunswickBrunswick High School
Washington County Championships Clear SpringClear Spring HS
Washington County Championships Clear SpringClear Spring HS
Saturday, October 28
IAC/ISL/MAC Cross-Country Championships DerwoodAgricultural Farm Park
November
Thursday, November 2
MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships ElktonFair Hill
MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships PikesvillePikesville HS
MPSSAA 1A South Region Championships Fort WashingtonFort Washington Park
MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships CumberlandAllegany College Course
MPSSAA 2A East Region Championships ElktonFair Hill
MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships Cockeysville Baltimore County Agricult...
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships HughesvilleOak Ridge Park
MPSSAA 2a West Region Championships SykesvilleLiberty HS
MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships Ellicott CityCentennial HS
MPSSAA 3A North Region Championships TowsonTowson HS
MPSSAA 3A South Region Championships St. LeonardJefferson Patterson Park
MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships GaithersburgWatkins Mill HS
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championship GambrillsArundel HS
MPSSAA 4A North Region Championship Cockeysville Baltimore County Agricult...
MPSSAA 4A South Regional Championship Fort WashingtonFort Washington Park
MPSSAA 4A West Region Championships GaithersburgWatkins Mill HS
Friday, November 3
Post Season TT Ellicott CityHoward HS
Saturday, November 4
Montgomery County Private School Championships GaithersburgCovenant Life School
Reservoir 3 Mile Time Trial Ellicott CityCentennial HS
Sunday, November 5
Mountain Express Youth XC Meet SmithsburgSmithsburg High School
Saturday, November 11
Maryland Private School Championship North BethesdaGeorgetown Prep
Maryland Private School Championships North BethesdaGeorgetown Prep
MPSSAA 1A State Championship ParktonHereford HS
MPSSAA 2A State Championships ParktonHereford HS
MPSSAA 3A State Championships ParktonHereford HS
MPSSAA 4A State Championships ParktonHereford HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results