View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

April
Tuesday, April 11
JGHS vS Nouvel Dual (HS) Bay CityJohn Glenn HS
Monday, April 17
Doyle Invitational (HS) Bay CityJohn Glenn HS
May
Wednesday, May 3
JGHS vs Tawas Dual (HS) Bay CityJohn Glenn HS
Friday, May 12
Bay County Meet (HS) Bay CityJohn Glenn HS
June
Saturday, June 24
Concord Classic 5K Run/Walk (HS) ConcordConcord HS
August
Friday, August 4
Problems/Solutions Mini XC Clinic SalineSaline High School
Saturday, August 5
Stevenson Alumni Meet (HS) Sterling HeightsDelia Park
Wednesday, August 9
1st Timed Mile. (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
LHS Midnight Mile (HS) LindenLinden HS
Monday, August 14
Hudson Mills Time Trial (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Rifle River Cross Country Camp (HS, MS, Club, UnA) LuptonRifle River Rec Area
Tuesday, August 15
Rifle River Cross Country Camp (HS, MS, Club, UnA) LuptonRifle River Rec Area
Wednesday, August 16
2nd Timed Mile (HS, MS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Camp Douglas Smith Challenge 2 mile (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Rifle River Cross Country Camp (HS, MS, Club, UnA) LuptonRifle River Rec Area
Thursday, August 17
Rifle River Cross Country Camp (HS, MS, Club, UnA) LuptonRifle River Rec Area
Friday, August 18
A2 Run Co Fall Preview (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Durand Invitational (HS) DurandDurand Middle School
Early Bird Invitational (MS) LawrenceVan Buren ISD
Early Bird Invitational (HS) LawrenceLawrence HS
Guts XC Camp Time Trial (HS) WolverineWolverine
Hemlock Cross-Country Classic (HS) HemlockHemlock HS
Inglenook 3200 M Time Trial (HS) SouthfieldInlgenook Park
Michigan Center Grass Relays (HS, UnA) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Niles Viking Stampede Invite (HS) NilesNiles Madelyn Bertrand Pa...
Portage Central Early Bird (HS) PortagePortage West MS
Rifle River Cross Country Camp (HS, MS, Club, UnA) LuptonRifle River Rec Area
St. Johns"Under the Lights" Invitational (HS) St. JohnsSt. Johns HS
Unity Christian Early Bird Invitational (HS) HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
Wayland Wildcat Invitational (HS) WaylandWayland Middle School
Saturday, August 19
Colon Invitational (HS) ColonColon HS
County Preview (MS) TecumsehTecumseh HS
Lawton Trail Relays (HS) LawtonLawton HS
Lenawee County Preview (HS, MS) TecumsehTecumseh HS
Red & White Scrimmage (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Ryan Shay Memorial XC Invitational (HS) Central LakeBurns Family Farm
Skyline Intersquad Showdown (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Time Trial/ Alumni Meet (HS) MacombLutheran North High Schoo...
Timed Mile (HS) Rochester HillsRochester Adams HS
White Cloud Alumni Meet (HS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
Monday, August 21
Cardinal Invitational (HS) MuskegonOrchard View HS
DUX DASH (HS) ZeelandHelder Park
Houghton Lake early Season Meet (HS) Houghton LakeHoughton Lake
Tuesday, August 22
Clawson / Luthern High NW / Fitzgerald Meet (HS) ClawsonClawson City Park
Clawson v. (MS) ClawsonClawson City Park
Cougar Two-Mile (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Early Season Warrior Invitational (HS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Kent City Long Lake Invite (HS) Kent CityLong Lake Park
Kent City MS Scrimmage (MS) Kent CityKent City MS
Perry Invitational (HS) PerryPerry HS
St. Joseph Invitational (HS) St. JosephRiverview Park
The Burgundy Shoe (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Three Rivers Big Hill Invitational (HS) Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Training Meet (HS) AdrianAdrian City Park
Wednesday, August 23
28th Annual Baker Woods Hesperia Invitational (HS) HesperiaBaker Woods
3k Scrimmage (HS) TroyTroy HS
Adams Time Trial (HS) Rochester HillsBloomer Park
Bridgman Invitational (HS) BridgmanLake Township Park
Pittsford Earlybird Invitational (HS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Quincy HS Invite (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Richland Gull Lake vs Delton (HS) AugustaKellogg Forest
Troy Scrimmage----at Troy High School (HS) TroyTroy HS
USA Invite (HS, MS, UnA) SebewaingUnionville-Sebewaing Area...
Thursday, August 24
11th Annual Bert Cebulski Invitational (HS) AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
2017 Birch Run Early Invitational (MS) BurtTaymouth Township Park
Birch Run Early Invitational (HS) BurtTaymouth Township Park
Blue vs. White vs. Crash & Burn Scrimmage (HS, UnA) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
DMS Time Trial 1 (MS) DavisonDavison High School
Downriver Friendly (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Fowlerville Fox 'n' Hounds (HS) FowlervilleFowlerville HS
Kelloggsville Rocket Invite (HS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Kingsley Invite (MS) KingsleyKingsley
Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational (HS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
Mike Jackson Memorial (HS) CroswellCrosswell Lexington HS
Friday, August 25
A2 Run Co End of Summer Classic (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Allen Park Scrimmage (HS) Allen ParkChampaign Park
Covenant Christian Invitational (HS) Grand RapidsCovenant Christian HS
Flap Jack 5K (HS) Mount PleasantMt. Pleasant XC course
Hudsonville Eagle Invite (HS) HudsonvilleBaldwin MS
Saturday, August 26
Benzie Central Pete Moss Invitational (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Harper Creek Optimist Invite (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Kentwood Community Classic 5K (HS, UnA) KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
Kuenner Invite (HS) AddisonAddison HS
Mancelona Iromen Invite (HS) MancelonaMancelona HS
Mariner Invitational (HS) Marine CityEast China Park
Michigan Catholic XC Invitational (HS) DeWittSt. Francis Retreat Cente...
Muskegon Big Red Invitational (HS) MuskegonMcGraft Park
South Lyon Invitational (HS) BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
Tuesday, August 29
Barney Roy Invitational (HS) MarshallTurkeyville
Carrollton Invitational (HS, MS) CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Corunna Earlybird Invitational (HS) CorunnaShiawassee County Fairgro...
Don Anderson Trail Run (HS) Grand HavenGrand Haven High School
Kenowa Hills Invitational (HS, Club) Grand RapidsGracewil Country Club
Mustang Invite (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Nick Haynes Invitational (HS) Ottawa LakeMichigan International Re...
Paw Paw Harvest Festival Invite (HS, MS) Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Puddle Jumper Invitational (HS) MilanMilan HS
Viking Co Ed Invitational (HS) Howard CityTri County Course
Wednesday, August 30
All City (HS) Battle CreekLakeview HS (Battle Creek...
Bison Invitational (HS, MS) New BuffaloGrand Beach Golf Course
Cadillac Invite (HS) CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
Clare Invitational (HS, MS) ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
Concord Invitational (HS) AlbionVictory Park
East Jackson Cross Country Invitational (HS) JacksonBertha Robinson Elementar...
East Jordan Invitational (HS) East JordanEast Jordan Park
Grand Ledge, Ionia, Potterville Triangular (HS) Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park
Hillsdale Invitational (HS, MS) HillsdaleOwen's Park
Hillsdale Middle School Invitational (MS) HillsdaleOwen's Park
JCC Fall Classic CC Meet (HS) JacksonJackson Community College
LakeVille Invitational (HS, MS) OtisvilleLakeVille HS
Saranac Invitational (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
Thursday, August 31
A2 Run Co Early Bird Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Brown City Invitational (HS) Brown CityBrown City HS
Budd Cicciarelli/Adams Invitational (HS) Rochester HillsBloomer Park
Center Line Early Bird Scrimmage 2017 (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Downriver Watermelon Run (HS) TrentonElizabeth Park
Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational (HS) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals - Trails and Bales 2... (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Marquette XC Challenge 2017 (HS) MarquettePresque Isle Park
Milford Invite (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Mustang Early Bird (HS) MacombLutheran North High Schoo...
Port Huron High School Invitational (HS) Port HuronCentral MS
Time Trial (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
Yellowjacket Invite (HS, MS) IthacaIthaca HS
September
Friday, September 1
Golden Grizzly High School Invite (HS) RochesterOakland University
Golden Grizzly Open - COLLEGIATE (Collegiate) RochesterOakland University
Jeff Drenth Invitational (Collegiate) Mount PleasantUniversity Park - Central...
Michigan Open (Collegiate) DexterHudson Mills
Saturday, September 2
Hypothetical (HS) AdrianAdrian Lenawee Christian ...
Tuesday, September 5
Allegan@Dowagiac (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Bishop Foley @ Lutheran Northwest (HS) Rochester HillsThelma Spencer Park
Comstock Meet (HS) ComstockComstock
CSAA Gold Jamboree (HS, MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
CSAA Silver Jamboree at Holton (HS) HoltonHolton HS
Erie Mason "Frank Connolly" Relays (HS) ErieErie Mason HS
Hudson Early Bird - Open Race (MS) HudsonHudson HS
Hudson Early Season (HS) HudsonHudson HS
Otsego @ Vicksburg (HS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
South Haven @ Three Rivers (HS) Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Sturgis @ Paw Paw (HS) Paw PawLake Cora Golf Course
Wednesday, September 6
***Cancelled*** (HS, MS, Club) SanfordMeridian High School
2 Mile Lightning Strikes (HS, MS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
2017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (HS, MS) ShepherdShepherd HS
Edwardsburg @ Plainwell (HS) PlainwellHoneysett Farm
FML Jamboree #1 (HS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Hawks 1600m Time Trial (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Manton MS Invite (MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Manton Relays (HS, MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Marauder Invite (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
MKO XC Meet (MS) RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
NLC Jamboree #1 (HS) Boyne FallsBoyne Falls HS
OAA Blue Jamboree #1 (HS) FerndaleMartin Road Park
OAA Red Jamboree #1 (HS) Rochester HillsBloomer Park
OAA White Jamboree #1 (HS) Royal OakRoyal Oak High School
OK Green Jamboree (HS) HamiltonHamilton HS
OK White Jamboree #1 (HS) LowellLowell High School
Practice Meet (HS, MS) BlanchardMontabella HS
Ravenna/ Coopersville (HS) RavennaRavenna HS
Romeo MS Beginning of the Year Time Trial (MS, UnA) RomeoBarnabo Track & Field
Roscommon Mid-Week #1 (HS, MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
Springport Invitational (HS) SpringportSpringport HS
SSC Pather Classic (HS, MS) SterlingWhites Canoe
Wayne/South Lyon/Garden City Tri-Meet (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
West Michigan Independent League #1 (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
WMD Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) WalkervilleWalkerville HS
WMD Jamboree #1 (MS) WalkervilleWalkerville HS
Thursday, September 7
Leanna Geers Scottville Cross Country Invitationa... (MS) ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
*Cancelled* Please Join OTHER Shamrock Inv. (HS, MS) Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
Berrien Springs Shamrock Invitational (HS) Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs
CJHS-SMS Practice Meet (MS) ClarkstonClintonwood Park
Hartford Teske Invitational (HS) HartfordVan Buren Fairgrounds
Leanna Geers Scottville Cross Country Invitational... (HS, MS) ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Marquette County Meet (HS) MarquettePresque Isle Park
McBain Invitational (MS) McBainMcBain HS
McBain Invitational (HS) McBainMcBain HS
Mona Shores MS Invitational (MS) Norton ShoresMona Shores Middle School
OAA Red Open (HS) Rochester HillsBloomer Park
OMS Practice Meet (MS) Oxford Middle School
Friday, September 8
3k Time Trial (MS) Rochester HillsHart Middle School
George Dales Invitational (Collegiate) Three RiversPineview Golf Club
HACCMS Timed Mile 1 (MS) HillsdaleWilliams Court Start
Jets Cross Country Invitational (Collegiate) JacksonJackson Community College
Warrior CC Classic (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Saturday, September 9
31st Annual Running Fit Detroit Mercy Titan XC Inv... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Algonac Muskrat Classic (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Averill Distance Meet (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Averill Distance Meet JV Times (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Bret Clements Bath Invitational (HS, MS) BathBath
Buckley Invite (MS) BuckleyBuckley HS
Buckley Invite (HS) BuckleyBuckley HS
Calvin Knight Invite (Collegiate) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Central Montcalm Hornet Run Grade Level Race (HS, MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Centreville Invitational (HS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
Centreville Invite (MS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
Christian School Meet (HS, MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Cranbrook Invitational (HS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Detroit Mercy Titans Invitational (Collegiate) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
East Jackson MS Dome Invitational (MS) JacksonBertha Robinson Elementar...
Fennville Invitational (HS, MS, Club) SaugatuckFenn Valley Winery
Ferris State Ray Helsing Bulldog invite (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Big RapidsKatke Golf Course
Genesee Invite (HS, MS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Hatchet Invitational (HS, MS) (HS, MS) Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Hill and Bale (HS, MS) FremontFremont Middle School
Homer Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) HomerHomer HS
Hornet Run (MS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Hornet Run (HS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Lakeview Invitational (HS, MS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
Lancer Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) MidlandStratford Woods
Marion Steeplechase Invite (MS) MarionMarion Jr/Sr High School
Marion Steeplechase Invite (HS) MarionMarion Jr/Sr High School
MUD RUN CHX (HS, UnA) CharlevoixCharlevoix Classic
Pinckney Open (MS, Club, UnA) PinckneyPinckney High School
Raider Invitational (HS, MS) DecaturLake of the Woods Camp
Ramblin Rock Invitational (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational (HS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
Monday, September 11
ATA Practice 1.4 Mile Run (HS) DearbornHemlock Park
Brother Rice @ UofD Jesuit (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Lee Middle School Invitational (MS) WyomingLee Athletic Field
Quincy MS Invite (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Sashabaw Middle School 2 mile Time Trial (MS) ClarkstonSashabaw Plains Park
St. Johns MS Meet (MS) St JohnsSt Johns MS
St. Mary's Prep @ Catholic Central (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
TK Coach B Invitational (HS, Club) WaylandGun Lake State Park
Tuesday, September 12
BCS Meet @ Buchanan (HS, MS) BuchananRed Bud Moto Cross Park
Beal City Invitational (HS, MS) Beal CityBeal City HS
BWAC Jamboree 1 (HS, MS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Canton/Churchill/John Glenn Tri-Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
CHSL Jamboree (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
CHSL: Central Division (D1G) Jamboree 1 (HS) DexterHudson Mills
CHSL: Division 2 Jamboree 1 (HS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
CJHS Time Trial (MS) ClarkstonClarkston High School
Cranbrook Kingswood @ ROMS (MS) Royal OakRoyal Oak Middle School
CSAA Middle School Jamboree #1 (MS, Club) HesperiaBaker Woods
CSAA Silver Middle School (MS) HesperiaBaker Woods
Dowagiac @ Sturgis (HS) SturgisSturgis MS
DPSL Jamboree 1 (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
East v Kettering v Central (HS) Walled LakeWalled Lake Central
Eaton Rapids Class Invitational (HS) Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Fenton/Davison @ Swartz Creek (MS) Swartz CreekSwartz Creek
Flushing/Carman-Ainsworth @ Owosso (MS) OwossoOwosso HS
GAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Gazelle's MS Meet (MS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
GB East VS GB West (MS) Grand BlancBicentennial Park (Grand ...
Harper Creek MS Invite (MS) Battle CreekHarper Creek Middle Schoo...
Hartland/Howell/Novi Tri Meet (HS) HartlandHartland HS
Holly/Clio @ Linden (MS) LindenLinden MS
Kingsford Fliver Invitational (HS) KingsfordKingsford City Park
LCAA Jamboree @ Hillsdale (HS, MS) HillsdaleOwen's Park
MAC Blue Jamboree #1 (HS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
MAC Jamboree #1 (HS) WashingtonWestview Orchards
MAC White Jamboree One (HS) Port HuronCentral MS
MKO XC Meet (MS) RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
Mott/Milford/WLW Tri Meet @ Hess-Hathaway (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
MS DRL League Jamboree #1 (MS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
NWC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) Maple CityGlen Lake
Plainwell @ Allegan (HS) AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
Salem/Wayne Girls Dual (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Salem/Wayne/Franklin Tri Meet (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
SEC Jamboree 1 (HS) DexterHudson Mills
Shrine/OLL/Regis (MS) Beverly HillsBeverly Park
South Haven vs. Paw Paw (HS) South HavenWarner Camp
Stevenson/Grand Blanc/Northville Tri-Meet. (HS) LivoniaStevenson High School
SVL Jamboree #1 (HS) LapeerTorzewski Park
Swartz Creek MS League Meet (Fenton/Davison) (MS) Swartz CreekWinshall Park
TCC Jamboree #1 (HS) SalineRustic Glen Golf Club
Three Rivers @ Otsego (HS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Tri WLN & Lakeland @ South Lyon (HS) BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
TVC Central Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) MidlandStratford Woods
TVC East Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, Club) Birch RunBirch Run Park
TVC West Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, UnA) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Vicksburg @ Edwardsburg (HS) EdwardsburgEdwardsburg HS
Viking Invitational (HS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Wednesday, September 13
Blackhawk Invitational (HS, MS) LeslieLeslie HS
Boyne City Invite (HS) Boyne CityBoyne City
Cadillac MS Invitational (MS) CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
Cassopolis Open (HS, MS) CassopolisRoss Beatty Jr./Sr. High ...
Charter School Conference XC Jamboree #1 (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
Fowlerville MS Meet (MS) FowlervilleFowlerville HS
Fruitport MS vs West Ottawa (Black) MS (MS) HollandWest Ottawa High School
Jenison MS XC Quad (MS) JenisonJenison HS
Lakewood MS Meet (MS, UnA) Lake OdessaLakewood MS
Manistique Invitational (HS) ManistiqueManistique Intake Park
MKO @ Holland/Ridge Pointe (MS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
MKO XC Meet (MS) RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
Muskegon Catholic Central Vrs Muskegon (HS, MS) MuskegonMcGraft Park
OK Blue Jamboree #1 (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Olivet Test Meet (HS, MS) OlivetOlivet College
Parker vs Holmes, Stevenson, and Saints (MS) LivoniaBicentennial Park (Livoni...
SAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) SaugatuckFenn Valley Winery
SCAA @ Pittsford (MS) PittsfordPittsford HS
SCAA Jamboree at Pittsford (HS, MS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Scranton vs. Highlanderway (MS) BrightonScranton MS
SEC Jamboree #1 (MS) (MS) TemperanceTemperance Bedford
West Ottawa MS XC Quad (MS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
WMD Jamboree #2 (MS) Bear LakeBear Lake
WMD Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) Bear LakeBear Lake
Thursday, September 14
33rd Annual Chesaning Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
Bulldog Invite (HS, MS) RavennaRavenna HS
Delton Kellogg Gilmore Car Museum Invite (HS, MS) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
KAMSL at Vicksburg (MS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
KAMSL at Vicksburg (MS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
otsego, allegan, south haven,paw paw, plainwell (MS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Wolverine Quad at Sturgis (MS) SturgisSturgis MS
Friday, September 15
2017 MSU Spartan Invitational (HS, MS) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Grandville Middle School XC Invitational (MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
MSU Spartan Invitational (Collegiate) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Spartan Invitational (HS) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
Saturday, September 16
41st Annual Huron Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) New BostonWillow Metropark
50th Annual Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races (HS, MS) DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
50th Annual Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races (... (MS) DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
Autumn Classic (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Bay Point B...
Briggs True Value Ludington Cross Country Invitati... (HS, MS) ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
Ellsworth House on the Hill (HS) EllsworthHouse on a Hill
Harrison Hornet Invitational (HS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Harrison Hornet Invitational (MS) HarrisonHarrison Community HS
Holly JV results (HS) DavisburgSpringfield Oaks County P...
I Beat the Hill - WLW (MS Only) (MS, Club, UnA) WixomGilbert Willis Park
Kiwanis Maurice Dewey Memorial Run (HS) Rogers CityRogers City
Maurice Dewey Memorial (HS) Rogers CityRogers City
Mendon Invitational (HS) LeonidasMendon Cross Country Cour...
Mendon Invitational (MS) MendonMendon HS
Reese XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) ReeseReese HS
Sparta Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) SpartaSparta HS
West Ottawa Middle School Invite (MS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
Monday, September 18
Catholic Central @ Brother Rice (Kensington Metrop... (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
DeWitt M.S. Meet (MS) DewittDewitt HS
East Lansing M.S. Meet (MS) East LansingSoccer Complex
Holland Christian vs Hamilton dual (MS) HollandHolland Christian Middle ...
Mott/WLN/Kettering Tri-Meet (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
St. Anne/Regis (MS) Beverly HillsBeverly Park
Tuesday, September 19
Allegan @ Vicksburg (HS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
Alliance League Invite (MS) HollandCalvary Schools Laketown
Alliance League Invite (HS, MS) HollandHolland Calvary
Big North Conf Meet #1 @Cadillac (HS) CadillacMackinaw Trail MS
Blissfield Early Bird Invitational (HS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Bulldog Invitational (HS) Indian RiverInland Lakes
CAAC Blue Meet #1 (HS) East LansingSoccer Complex
CAAC Red Jamboree #1 (HS) DewittDewitt HS
CAAC White Jamboree #1 (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Canton vs. Livonia Franklin Dual (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Carman Ainsworth/Davison @ Lapeer (MS) LapeerRolland Warner Middle Sch...
Churchill/Wayne/Plymouth Tri-Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Comstock Park (Mill Creek) Cancelled (MS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
CSAA Gold Jamboree at Tri Count (HS, MS) Howard CityTri County Course
CSAA Silver (MS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
CSAA Silver Jamboree #2 (MS, Club) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
CSAA Silver Jamboree at White Cloud (HS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
DIVINE CHILD @ DPSL JAMBOREE (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
DPSL Jamboree 2 (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Edwardsburg @ Three Rivers (HS) Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
EJ v Manchester (HS, MS) JacksonBertha Robinson Elementar...
Flushing vs. Clio & Kearsley (MS) ClioCarter Middle School
GLAC Jamboree I (HS, MS) LeslieLeslie HS
Grand Blanc East @ Fenton (MS) FentonSILVER LAKE PARK
Grass Lake/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton (MS) HanoverHeritage Park
Grass Lake/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton (HS) HanoverHeritage Park
Hartland vs. Grand Blanc Dual (HS) HartlandHartland HS
Highland Jam @ Pine River (HS, MS) Pine RiverPine River
Howell/Northville/Brighton Tri-Meet (HS) HowellHowell HS
Huron League Jamboree #1 (HS, MS, Club) RiverviewPatriots Park
I-8 Jamboree (MS) ParmaWestern HS
I-8 Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) ParmaWestern HS
KAMSL Gull Lake hosts Hillside & PC MS (MS) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
KLAA South Jamboree #1 (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Lakeshore Jamboree (MS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Lapeer County Press Cross Country Meet (HS, MS) North BranchNorth Branch HS
MS DRL Jamboree #2 (MS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Napoleon vs. Addison & Vandercook Lake (MS) JacksonNapoleon Ackerson Lake HS
Napoleon/Addison/Vandercook Lake (HS) JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Northern v Mott v Kettering (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
NSL Jamboree #1 fairview (HS) FairviewFairview
NSL#1 fairview (MS) FairviewFairview
Oakland Christian Small School Invitational (HS) Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
OK Red Jamboree #1 (HS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS - West Ot...
OK Silver - at Hopkins (HS, MS) HopkinsWise Farm
Otsego @ Paw Paw (HS) Paw PawPaw Paw MS
Plainwell @ Sturgis (HS) SturgisSturgis MS
Portage North hosts Mattawan, Vicksburg, Maple St (MS) PortagePortage West MS
Romulus, Thurston, Redford Union, Robichaud at Dea... (HS) DearbornFord Field Park
Salem vs. John Glenn Dual (HS) WestlandJohn Glenn HS
SMAC East Jamboree 1 (HS) KalamazooKalamazoo Valley Communit...
South Haven @ Dowagiac (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Stevenson @Novi Dual Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Swartz Creek/GB West @ Linden (MS) LindenLinden MS
TC East MS Invitational (MS) Traverse CityCarlisle Fields
wmc conf. Ravenna (HS, MS) RavennaRavenna HS
WMMSC Jamboree (MS) Grand RapidsNorthview Middle School, ...
WMMSC Meet (MS) WaylandWayland Middle School
WWAC Tri_meet (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
Wednesday, September 20
Charter School Conference XC Jamboree #2 (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
CMAC Jamboree #1 (HS, MS) PottervilleLake Alliance Park
De La Salle vs. St. Mary's Prep (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Fruitport MS Jamboree (MS) FruitportRycenga Park
Grand Haven Lakeshore MS (MS) Grand HavenGrand Haven High School
JPC Jamboree #1--- Beaverton (HS, MS, Club) BeavertonBeaverton School Forest R...
MMAC Jamboree I (HS) TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
MSAC Jamboree (HS, MS) BlanchardMontabella HS
NLC Jamboree #2 (HS) Mackinaw CityMackinaw City
OK Black Jamboree #1 (HS) JenisonJenison HS
OK Gold Jamboree #1 (HS) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
OK Green Jamboree #2 (HS) HollandRidge Point Community Chu...
OK White Jamboree #2 (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Onsted Middle School Invitational (MS) OnstedOnsted HS
Parker Vs Ore Creek (MS) HowellThree Fires MS
Reeths-Puffer MS Jamboree (MS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer Intermediat...
Schoolcraft Invitational (HS, MS) SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
Scranton Middle vs Frost Middle (MS) BrightonScranton MS
SMAC West Jamboree 1 (HS) PortagePortage West MS
Southwest 10 Jamboree I (HS, MS) BangorBangor
Tiger Invitational (MS) LawrenceVan Buren ISD
Tiger Invitational (HS) LawrenceVan Buren ISD
WMD Jamboree # 3 (HS) CusterMason County Eastern
WMD Jamboree #3 (MS) CusterMason County Eastern
Thursday, September 21
Allegan MS with Edwardsburg and South Have (MS) AlleganL.E. White Middle School
Downriver League Jamboree I (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Frankenmuth Eagles Cross Country Invitational (Can... (HS, MS, UnA) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Kingsley Invitational (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
Manistee Elementary Results @ Kingsley Invite (MS) KingsleyKingsley
Oscoda Invite (HS) OscodaOscoda HS
Pinckney Pirate Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) PinckneyPinckney High School
plainwell , dowagiac, otsego (MS) PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Stephenson Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) StephensonStephenson
Three Rivers vs Paw Paw and Sturgis (MS) Three RiversThree Rivers Middle Schoo...
Friday, September 22
Canceled : GRCC Raider Invite (HS, Club, Collegiate) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Charger Invitational (HS) Dearborn HeightsWalliceville
Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational (HS, MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite (HS) Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
Pennfield @ Harper Creek (HS, MS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Saturday, September 23
35th Annual Linden Classic (HS, MS, UnA) LindenLinden HS
Al Kayner Delta Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) University CenterDelta College
Bangor Invitational (HS, MS) BangorBangor
Bangor Invitational (MS) BangorBangor
Bob Perry Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) LowellLowell High School
Buchanan Invitational at RedBud (HS, MS) BuchananRed Bud Moto Cross Park
Carl Schoensee Memorial 2017 (HS, MS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Cat Tracks 5K () NilesBrandywine HS
Cedar Springs Invitational (HS, MS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Cedar Springs MS Invite (MS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Central Lake "Hot Dog" Invitational (HS, MS) Central LakeBurns Family Farm
Clinton Redskins Invite (HS) SalineRustic Glen Golf Club
Comstock MS Invite (MS) ComstockComstock
Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Detroit Catholic Central Invitational (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Ed Townsend Invitational (HS, MS) LansingFenner Nature Center
Evart Wildcat Invitational (HS, MS, Club) EvartSpringhill Camps
Gabriel Richard 5K color-A-thon (HS) RiverviewGabriel Richard Catholic ...
Jackson Invitational (Varsity) (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Laker Cross Country Invitational (HS) PigeonLaker HS
Laker Cross Country Invitational (MS) PigeonLaker HS
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association XC J... (Collegiate) HollandHope College
Monroe Jefferson Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) MonroeSterling State Park
Oakridge HS Invitational (HS) MuskegonOakridge HS
Oakridge Middle school Invitational (MS) MuskegonOakridge HS
Old Skoool Classic (HS, MS, Club) RayWolcott Farm
Petoskey Invitational (HS, MS) PetoskeyPetoskey HS
Pittsford Invitational (HS, MS) PittsfordPittsford HS
WMHS Home Course Time Trial/Alumni Race (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
Zeeland Creekside MS Grade Level Meet (MS) ZeelandHelder Park
Monday, September 25
DeLasalle vs. Brother Rice (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
DMAC #1 (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
Grayling Invitational (HS, MS) GraylingGrayling - Hanson Hills R...
Grayling Meet (MS) GraylingGrayling - Hanson Hills R...
Holt Jr. High (MS) HoltHolt HS
Ionia MS Meet (MS) IoniaIonia CC Course
Mona Shores MS Quad (MS) Norton ShoresMona Shores Middle School
UofD Jesuit @ Catholic Central (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Tuesday, September 26
*** CANCELLED *** Dundee Beck Invitational DundeeDundee HS
1st Annual Lenawee Christian MS Cross Country Invi... (MS) AdrianAdrian Lenawee Christian ...
9-28: CMS, NMS, Milwood & Hillside (MS) PortagePortage West MS
All City Meet hosted by Waverly (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
BC Pennfield @ Olivet (HS, MS) OlivetOlivet College
BCS MEET @ Bridgman (HS, MS) BridgmanLake Township Park
Big 8 Jonesville Jamboree (HS, MS) JonesvilleJonesville Golf Course
Big 8 Jonesville Jamboree (MS, UnA) JonesvilleJonesville Golf Course
Brandon @ Davison (MS) DavisonRegional Park
BWAC Jamboree 2 (HS, MS) CroswellCrosswell Lexington HS
Cancelled: West Michigan Middle School League- Cro... (MS) WalkerJohnson Park
CHSL: D1G, D2 & D3/4 Jamboree 2 (HS, UnA) DexterHudson Mills
CSAA Meet (MS) NewaygoNewaygo
CSAA Middle School Jamboree 2 (MS) StantonCentral Montcalm
CSAA MS Jamboree (MS) StantonCentral Montcalm
Dowagiac @ Otsego (HS) OtsegoOtsego HS
El Harger Invitational (HS, MS) MunisingMunising
Evart meet (HS, MS) EvartSpringhill Camps
Flushing vs Swartz Creek & GB East (MS) FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Garden City, Dearborn at Wallaceville (HS) DearbornFord Woods
Grand Haven Lakeshore MS (MS) Grand HavenGrand Haven High School
Hanover Horton (HS, MS) AddisonAddison HS
Jackson NW, Jackson Prep and Charlotte at Eaton Ra... (HS) Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
KAMSL at Vicksburg #2 (MS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
KAMSL Meet @ Linden Grove w/ Gull Lake & Mattawan (MS) KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
Lakes 8 jamboree #1 @ WSCC (HS, MS) ScottvilleWest Shore Community Coll...
Linden @ Carman Ainsworth (MS) FlintCarman-Ainsworth Middle S...
MAC Blue Jamboree #2 (HS) Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
MAC White Jamboree Two (HS) Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
Manchester w/ Grass Lake & Napoleon (MS) ManchesterManchester HS
Manchester/Grass Lake/Napoleon (HS, MS) ManchesterManchester HS
Marcellus & Bloomingdale @ Eau Claire (HS) Eau ClaireEau Claire HS
Marist/Thecla/Regis (MS) Beverly HillsBeverly Park
Meet vs Marcellus & Bloomingdale (MS) Eau ClaireEau Claire HS
MIAC Jamboree #1 @Nankin Mills (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
MKO Jamboree #3 (MS) ZeelandRoosevelt Elementary Scho...
MS DRL Jamboree #3 (MS) Allen ParkChampaign Park
NSL Jamboree #2 Whittemore (HS) WhittemoreWhittemore
NSL#2 Whittemore (MS) WhittemoreWhittemore
NWC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) KingsleyKingsley
OAA Blue Jamboree #2 (HS) Rochester HillsOakland University
Paw Paw @ Edwardsburg (HS) EdwardsburgEdwardsburg HS
SEC Jamboree 2 (White) (HS) AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
South Haven vs. Plainwell (HS) South HavenWarner Camp
Spring Lake MS Jamboree (MS) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
TC West MS Invitational (MS) Traverse CityTraverse City West HS
TCC Jamboree #2 @ Sand Creek (HS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Three Rivers @ Allegan (HS) AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
TVC Central Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) ChesaningChesaning Show Boat Park
TVC East Jamboree #2 (Caro) (HS, MS, Club, UnA) CaroCaro HS
TVC West Jamboree #2 (HS, MS, UnA) LinwoodMaple Leaf Golf Course
Vandercook/Michigan Center/EJ (HS) Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Vicksburg @ Sturgis (HS) SturgisSturgis MS
West Michigan Conference Jamboree No. 2 (HS, MS) MontagueMontague HS
WMMSC Jamboree (MS) LowellLowell High School
Wednesday, September 27
Bath Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) BathBath
Cassopolis Homecoming Run (HS, MS) CassopolisRoss Beatty Jr./Sr. High ...
Charter School Conference XC Jamboree #3 (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
FML Jamboree #2 (HS) FlushingFlushing Valley Golf Club
MMAC Jamboree II (HS) TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
OAA Red Jamboree #2 (HS) Lake OrionLake Orion High School
OK Blue Jamboree #2 (HS) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
OK Silver - Godwin (HS, MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Parker vs Highlander Way (MS) HowellHighlander Way
Parkside Invitational (MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational (HS, MS) PewamoHuckleberry Creek Golf Co...
Roscommon Mid-Week #2 (HS, MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
SAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) WatervlietWatervliet HS
SCAA @ Colon (MS) ColonColon HS
SCAA Jamboree @ Colon (HS) ColonColon HS
Scranton vs Novi MS (MS) NoviNovi Middle School
SEC Jamboree 2 (Red) (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
SVL Jamboree #2 (HS) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
West Michigan Independent League #2 (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, September 28
Chippewa Hills 2 Mile Challenge (HS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Derby MS @ ROMS (MS) Royal OakRoyal Oak Middle School
Double Dual Wayne/Belleville/John Glenn (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
Dowagiac/Plainwell/South Haven/Paw Paw (MS) Paw PawPaw Paw High School
DPSL Jamboree 3 (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
GTAYAL @ Grand Traverse Academy (MS) Traverse CityGrand Traverse Academy
Mackinaw City Invitational (HS) Mackinaw CityMackinaw City
SEC Jamboree #2 (MS) (MS) DexterHudson Mills
Sturgis and St. Joseph at Lakeshore (HS) St. JosephRiverview Park
Three Rivers vs Allegan, Otsego, and Sturgis (MS) Three RiversThree Rivers Middle Schoo...
Tracy Strom Invitational (HS) IshpemingAl Qual
Friday, September 29
A2 Run Co Coaching Legends MS (MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Call of the Viking Invitational (HS, MS) CentrevilleGlen Oaks Community Colle...
JV Waterford Mott Fall Classic (HS, MS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Waterford Mott Fall Classic (HS, MS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Saturday, September 30
A2 Run Co Coaching Legends HS (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Allendale Falcon Invite (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
Bay College Invite (Collegiate) EscabanaBay College
Berrien County Meet (HS, MS) NilesNiles Madelyn Bertrand Pa...
Boyne Falls Logger Invite (HS) Boyne FallsBoyne Falls HS
Carlson JV Invite (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Cecil R Burch Pine River Invitational (HS, MS) Pine RiverPine River
Chelsea Invitational (HS, MS, Club) DexterHudson Mills
DeWitt Cross Country Invitational (HS) DewittDewitt HS
Don Baese Invitational (HS, MS) Carson CityFish Creek Sportsman's Cl...
Fruitport Invitational (HS) FruitportRycenga Park
Gladwin Cedar Bend Invitational (HS, MS, Club) GladwinGladwin County Recreation...
Greater Flint HS Championships (HS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Greater Flint MS Championships (MS) Mount MorrisCummings Center
Hanson's Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
Lake Leelanau St. Mary Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Suttons BayVeronica Valley Park-Sutt...
Logger Invitational (HS) Boyne FallsBoyne Falls HS
Marauder XC Invitational (HS, MS, Club) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Otsego B Team Entries (HS, MS, Club) OtsegoOtsego HS
Otsego Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) OtsegoOtsego HS
REDHAWK INVITE (HS, MS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational (HS, MS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Wagener Park Invitational (HS, MS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
Warrior Middle School Invitational (MS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
October
Monday, October 2
Brown City JH/Elem. Invitational (MS, Club) Brown CityBrown City HS
De La Salle @ UofD Jesuit (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
DMAC #2 (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
Haslett M.S. Invitational (MS) HaslettHaslett HS
Holly/Carman-Ainsworth @ Fenton (MS) FentonSILVER LAKE PARK
Madison Inv (HS, MS) AdrianMadison H.S.
MKO Quad (MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
St. Mary's Prep @ Brother Rice (Kensington Metropa... (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Time Trial (HS) Ann ArborSkyline HS
TK MS Cross Country Meet (MS) MiddlevilleTK High School
Waverly Middle School Invite (MS) LansingWaverly Middle School
Tuesday, October 3
Addison & East Jackson @ Grass Lake (MS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Alleagan @ Paw Paw (HS) Paw PawLake Cora Golf Course
Belding vs. Hastings (MS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
Belle Isle Dual (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Big 8 Homer Jamboree (MS) HomerHomer HS
Big 8 Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) HomerHomer HS
Big North Conf Meet #2 @Petoskey (HS) PetoskeyPetoskey HS
Brandon & Clio @ Grand Blanc East (MS) Grand BlancGrand Blanc East
CAAC Red Jamboree #2 (HS) St. JohnsSt. Johns HS
CAAC White Jamboree #2 (HS) Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Calhoun County Championship (HS, MS) MarshallTurkeyville
CSAA Gold Jamboree at Fremont (HS) FremontBranstrom Park
CSAA Meet (MS) HesperiaBaker Woods
CSAA Silver Jamboree #4 (MS) HesperiaBaker Woods
CSAA Silver Jamboree at Hesperia (HS) HesperiaHesperia HS
Dearborn Divine Child vs Detroit Country Day (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Dearborn, Edsel Ford at Belleville (HS) Van Buren TownshipVan Buren Park
DPSL Jamboree 4 (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Edwardsburg @ Dowagiac (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
GAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Garden City, Romulus, Crestwood @ Thurston (HS) TBDTBD
GLAC Jamboree II (HS, MS) LakewoodLakewood HS
Grass Lake/Addison/East Jackson (HS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Greenville Meet (MS) GreenvilleGreenville HS
HIGHLAND Jam @ Marion (HS, MS) MarionMarion Jr/Sr High School
Highland Jamboree @ Marion (MS) MarionMarion Jr/Sr High School
John Glenn/Franklin/Plymouth Tri Meet (HS) WestlandJohn Glenn HS
KAMSL @ Gull Lake w/ Linden Grove & Maple Street (MS) RichlandRichland Township Park
KAMSL at Vicksburg #3 (MS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
Kelder Poured Walls Invitational (HS, MS) ScottvilleRiverside Park (Scottvill...
Lakes 8 Jamboree #2 at Western Michigan Christian (HS, MS) MuskegonWestern Michigan Christia...
Lakes 8 Jamboree at WMC (MS) MuskegonWestern Michigan Christia...
Lapeer/Grand Blanc West @ Owosso (MS) OwossoOwosso HS
Linden/Flushing @ Davison (MS) DavisonRegional Park
MAC Red Jamboree II (HS) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Eastwood Be...
MEMPHIS YELLOWJACKET INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) MemphisMemphis HS
Ms DRL Jamboree 4 (MS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
Napoleon vs Michigan Center (HS) JacksonAckerson Lake HS
Napoleon vs. Michigan Center (MS) JacksonNapoleon Ackerson Lake HS
Northville vs Hartland Dual Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Novi/Gand Blanc/Brighton Tri Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
NPC at Belding - OPEN (HS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
NPC MS, Hastings MS at Belding MS - OPEN (MS) BeldingLightning Bend Park
NSL Jamboree #3 Rogers City (HS) Rogers CityRogers City
NSL JAMBOREE #3 ROGERS CITY (MS) Rogers CityRogers City
OAA White Jamboree #2 (HS) Royal OakRoyal Oak High School
OK Gold Jamboree #2 (HS) WalkerJohnson Park
OK Red Jamboree #2 (HS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Otsego @ Plainwell (HS) PlainwellHoneysett Farm
Pathfinder Invite (MS) Traverse CityPathfinder
Portage North hosts Hillside & West (MS) PortagePortage West MS
ROMS @ OLMS (MS) West BloomfieldOrchard Lake Middle Schoo...
S. Lyon v Kettering v Western (HS) WixomGilbert Willis Park
SAC MS Championship (MS) KalamazooKalamazoo Christian Eleme...
Salem vs. Churchill Dual (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
SMAC East Jamboree 2 (HS) Battle CreekRiverside Elementary
South Haven @ Vicksburg (HS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
Sparta MS Jamboree (MS) SpartaSparta HS
Sparta MS Jamboree Open Race (MS, Club) SpartaSparta HS
Stevenson VS Howell (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Sturgis @ Three Rivers (HS) Three RiversMeyer Broadway Park
Thunder Bay MS Invite (MS) AlpenaWoodward Trail
Wayne vs Canton Dual Meet (HS) WayneWayne Memorial HS
Wednesday, October 4
Charter School Conference XC Jamboree #4 (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
CMAC Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
Cougar Clash (MS, Club) LansingGrand Woods Park
Fruitport MS vs North Rockford MS (MS) RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
Grandville MKO League Meet (MS) KentwoodSouth Christian Athletic ...
Hamilton Jamboree (MS) HamiltonHamilton MS
Huron League Jamboree #2 (HS, MS, Club) MonroeSterling State Park
JPC Jamboree #2 -- Clare (HS, MS) ClareMid Michigan Community Co...
LCAA Jamboree @ Ida (HS, MS) IdaIda HS
MMAC Jamboree III (HS) TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
MSAC League Meet (HS, MS, Collegiate) Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
NLC Jamboree #3 (HS) EllsworthHouse on a Hill
North Rockford MKO League Meet (MS) RockfordEast Rockford Middle Scho...
OK Black Jamboree (HS) Grand RapidsRichmond Park
OK Green Jamboree 3 (HS) HollandHolland Christian Middle ...
OK White Jamboree #3 (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Parker vs Scranton (Brighton) (MS) BrightonScranton MS
SCAA @ Litchfield (MS) LitchfieldLitchfield Greens
SCAA Jamboree (HS, MS) LitchfieldLitchfield Greens
SCAA Jamboree @ Litchfield (HS) LitchfieldLitchfield Greens
SCAA Jamobree MS (MS) LitchfieldLitchfield Greens
Scranton vs. Parker MS (MS) BrightonScranton MS
SMAC West Jamboree 2 (HS) NilesNiles Madelyn Bertrand Pa...
Southwest 10 Jamboree II (HS, MS) DecaturLake of the Woods Camp
Sturgis Invitational (MS) SturgisSturgis MS
Tawas Invitational (HS, MS) Tawas CityTawas Creek Golf Course
WMD Championship (MS) Bear LakeBear Lake
WMD Championship (HS, MS) Bear LakeBear Lake
Thursday, October 5
Dakota Middle School Invite (MS, Club) Clinton Twp.Clinton Twp. Civic Center
DRL Jamboree #2 (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
East Lansing Invitational (HS) East LansingSoccer Complex
GTAYAL @ New Covenant Christian Academy (MS) InterlochenNew Covenant Christian Ac...
Kent City MS Invitational (MS) Kent CityKent City MS
Mancelona MS Invite (MS) MancelonaMancelona HS
Marysville Invitational (HS) MarysvilleMarysville Park
Mesick Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS) MesickMesick HS
Mesick Invite (HS) MesickMesick HS
Wayland MS Invite (MS) WaylandWayland Middle School
Friday, October 6
Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
Lansing CC Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) LansingGrand Woods Park
Mid-Season Mile (HS) LindenLinden HS
Oakland Country 6-7-8 Championships (MS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Rochester City Meet (MS, Club) Rochester HillsThelma Spencer Park
Saturday, October 7
30th Annual Heritage Invitational (HS, MS, Club) SaginawImerman Park - Heritage C...
Allegan Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) AlleganAllegan County Fairground...
Baby Love 5K (Club, UnA) Three RiversThree Rivers
Bronco Invitational (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Cass City Invite (HS, MS, UnA) Cass CityCass City
Hudson Booster Invitational (HS, MS, Club) HudsonHudson HS
Michigan Lutheran Schools State Championships (MS) RochesterOakland University
Monroe Milers Invite (MS, Club, UnA) MonroeSterling State Park
Mott Pierce Park Classic (MS) FlintPierce Park
NDP Homecoming 5k (HS) Auburn HillsNotre Dame Prep
Oakland County Championships (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Oakland County High School Open (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Portage Glory Days Open (HS) PortagePortage West MS
Portage Invite (HS, MS, Club) PortagePortage West MS
Wayne County XC Championship (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
Monday, October 9
Cros-Lex JH/Elem Invitational (MS, Club) CroswellCrosswell Lexington HS
DeLasalle vs. Catholic Central (HS) Clinton TownshipMetro Beach
Farmington City Championship (HS) Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
Fowlerville MS Meet (MS) FowlervilleFowlerville HS
Morenci Middle School Invite (MS) MorenciMorenci HS
Red October Run (MS) MayvilleMayville HS
U of D Jesuit @ St. Mary's Prep (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
Tuesday, October 10
Allendale MS Jamboree (MS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Annapolis, Dearborn at Crestwood (HS) Dearborn HeightsHines Park
BCS MEET @ Comstock (HS) ComstockComstock
Beaverton Invite (HS, MS) BeavertonBeaverton School Forest R...
Big 8 Reading Jamboree (MS) ReadingShady Acres
Big 8 Reading Jamboree (HS) HomerHomer HS
Blue Devil Invite (HS) Grosse Pointe ParkPatterson Park
Brighton/Hartland/Stevenson Tri-Meet (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Byron Fox & Hound (HS, MS) ByronByron HS
Canton/Plymouth/Salem Tri-Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
CHSL D3 Jamboree #3 (HS) ClarkstonEverest Collegiate HS
CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3 (HS) MacombLutheran North High Schoo...
CHSL: Central Division (D1G) Jamboree 3 (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
CMS, NMS, LG, GL, WMS and Vicksburg (MS) PortagePortage West MS
Comstock BCS Meet (HS, MS) ComstockComstock
DPSL Divisional Championship (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Flushing vs Holly (MS) FlushingFlushing Township Nature ...
Franklin vs. Churchill Dual Meet (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
Garden City, Robichaud @ EF (HS) DearbornFord Woods
Grand Blanc East @ Kearsley (MS) FlintArmstrong Middle School
Grand Blanc vs Howell dual (HS) Grand BlancJewell Golf Course
Grass Lake @ Vandercook Lake (MS) Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Grass Lake vs Vandercook Lake (HS) Vandercook LakeVandercook HS
Groves vs. DCD Dual Meet (HS) BirminghamBeverly Park
Hillside Host with Maple St, Mattawan & Milwood (MS) KalamazooLinden Grove Middle Schoo...
I-8 Jamboree (MS) HastingsHastings HS
I-8 Jamboree #2 (HS, MS) HastingsCharlton Park (Village Co...
KAMSL Jamboree 10/10 (MS) PortagePortage West MS
Kettering v Milford v Lakeland (HS) White LakeLakeland HS
Manchester/Addison/Michigan Center (HS, MS) AddisonAddison HS
Mason Middle School Invite (MS) MasonRayner Park
Mesick Invitational (MS) MesickMesick HS
MIAC Jamboree #2 @Spencer Park (HS) Rochester HillsThelma Spencer Park
Monroe County Championship (HS, Club) BedfordIndian Creek
MS DRL Jamboree 5 (MS) SouthgateSouthwind Golf Course
Napoleon/East Jackson vs Hanover-Horton (MS) HanoverHeritage Park
Napoleon/East Jackson vs Hanover-Horton (HS) HanoverHeritage Park
Northville vs Novi Dual Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
NSL CHAMPIONSHIP (MS) OscodaOscoda HS
NSL Championship Oscoda (HS) OscodaOscoda HS
NWC Meet #3 (HS, MS) Suttons BaySuttons Bay
Owosso @ Davison (MS) DavisonRegional Park
ROMS @ Abbot Middle School (MS) West BloomfieldMarshbank Park
SAC Championships (HS) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Saranac Color Run (HS, MS) SaranacSaranac HS
Troy v. Athens Dual Meet (HS) TroyTroy HS
TVC Central Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) SaginawRoberts Park
TVC East Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) (HS, MS) University CenterDelta College
TVC West Jamboree #3 (HS, MS, UnA) IthacaIthaca HS
W. Mott & SL EAST @ South Lyon (HS) BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
wmc conf. Whitehall (HS, MS) WhitehallWhitehall HS
WMMSC Jamboree (MS) AdaForest Hills Eastern
WMMSC Meet (MS) AdaForest Hills Eastern
Wolverine Conference Meet at US-131 Dragway (HS) MartinUS 131 Motorsports Park
Wolverine Jamboree-Otsego (HS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Wednesday, October 11
Charter School Conference XC Championship (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
Clarkston Jamboree (MS) ClarkstonClintonwood Park
Gaylord Meet (MS) GaylordMiddle School
Grayling Quad (HS, MS) GraylingGrayling - Hanson Hills R...
Holland Christian Middle School CC Invite (MS) HollandHolland Christian Middle ...
MMAC League Meet (HS) TaylorHeritage Park (Taylor)
OK Silver - Lee (HS, MS) WyomingPinery Park
Owosso and Corunna JV meet (HS) OwossoFortitude
Owosso vs. Corunna (HS) OwossoFortitude
Parker vs Novi (MS) HowellThree Fires MS
Scranton vs Ore Creek (MS) HartlandHartland HS
SEC Jamboree #3 (MS) (MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Ski Valley Conference Meet (HS, MS) MancelonaMancelona HS
Ubly Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) UblyUbly HS
West Michigan Independent Conference Championship ... (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
Thursday, October 12
Bay City Western Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) University CenterDelta College
Berkshire MS @ ROMS (MS) Royal OakRoyal Oak Middle School
Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational (HS) East LansingSoccer Complex
Chris Grabowski Memorial Invitational (HS, MS) ManisteeManistee HS
Downriver Gabriel Richard MS Invite (MS, Club, UnA) RiverviewPatriots Park
Grand Ledge MS Invite (MS) Grand LedgeFitzgerald Park
GTAYAL @ Woodland School (MS) Traverse CityWoodland School
KAMSL Jamboree (MS) PortagePortage West MS
Lapeer Middle School Invitational (MS) LapeerTorzewski Park
Oceana County Meet (HS, MS) ShelbyOceana Country Club
Otsego Middle School Conference Cross Country Meet (MS) OtsegoOtsego Middle School
Rock 'n Run Invitational (MS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Rock 'n Run Invitational (HS) DowagiacDowagiac MS
Sand Creek MS Invitational (MS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Sparta Middle School Speed Races (MS, Club) SpartaSparta HS
Sparta Middle School Speed Races Open Race (MS) SpartaSparta HS
Woodland Invite (MS) Traverse CityWoodland School
Friday, October 13
12th River Rat Open (Regional Preview) (HS, UnA) New BostonWillow Metropark
Bay County Championships (HS) University CenterDelta College
GMAA High School (HS) MuskegonUniversity Park Golf Cour...
GMAA Middle school Inv. (MS) MuskegonUniversity Park Golf Cour...
Jayhawk Cross Country Invitational (Collegiate) MuskegonMuskegon Community Colleg...
Livonia City Meet (HS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Mustang Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BlanchardMontabella HS
Oxford Invitational (HS, UnA) OxfordOxford Golf Course
Saturday, October 14
33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational (HS, Club) DexterHudson Mills
A2 Run Co Run Thru the Meadows (MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Bloomingdale CC Invitational (HS, MS, Club) BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
CYO Championships (MS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
Dave Bork Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) MonroeMunson Park
Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Freeland High School Cross-Country Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) MidlandStratford Woods
Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship (HS) Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS (MS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
J. Chris Jensen Memorial Run-HS (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
Kayla O'Mara Invite (HS, MS, UnA) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Kent Ottawa Championship (HS, MS, Club) Grand RapidsCalvin College - Gainey A...
Lenawee County Championship (HS, MS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Lenawee County Championships (MS) DeerfieldGerber Hill Park
Leroy Maxie (HS) FairviewOscoda County Fairgrounds
Leroy Maxie Fairview (MS) FairviewFairview
LMC Championship (HS, MS) CharlevoixCharlevoix Classic
Macomb County Championship (HS) Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
News-Herald Championship (HS) RiverviewPatriots Park
Northern Lower Peninsula Invitational (HS, MS, Club) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational (HS, MS) SturgisSturgis MS
Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational (HS, MS) SturgisSturgis MS
Traverse City Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Traverse CityCourtade Elementary
Monday, October 16
BC Pennfield @ Olivet (HS, MS) OlivetOlivet College
DMAC #3 (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
Greater Lansing M.S. Championship (MS) DewittDewitt HS
Hanover-Horton MS Invitational (MS) HanoverHeritage Park
Otsego Alamo MS Invite (MS) Otsegoalamo township park
Tuesday, October 17
Big 8 Concord Jamboree (MS) AlbionVictory Park
Big 8 Concord Jamboree (HS, MS) AlbionVictory Park
Big North Conf Championship (HS) GaylordGaylord Country Club
BWAC Jamboree 3 (HS, MS) GoodellsGoodells County Park
CAAC Red Jamboree #3 (HS) HaslettHaslett HS
Clio/Davison @ Lapeer (MS) LapeerRolland Warner Middle Sch...
COMSAC: East Hills @ Cranbrook (MS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
CSAA Jamboree at White Cloud (HS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
DCDS/Cranbrook/Lutheran NW (HS) Rochester HillsThelma Spencer Park
Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony (MS, Club, UnA) Washington TownshipStony Creek - Oakgrove
Flushing vs GB West (MS) Grand BlancBicentennial Park (Grand ...
GAC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) ByronByron HS
GTC Meet (HS, MS) Cass CityCass City
Hale Eagles Invite (MS) HaleHale
Hale Eagles Invite (HS) HaleHale
Highland Jam #3 @ Manton (HS, MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Holly @ Grand Blanc East (MS) Grand BlancGrand Blanc East
Husky Challenge 2 Mile (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Lakes 8 Conference Championship at Orchard View (MS) MuskegonOrchard View Middle Schoo...
Lakes 8 Conference Championship at Orchard View (HS, MS) MuskegonOrchard View Middle Schoo...
Mustang Invitational (HS, MS) Three OaksRiver Valley HS
OK Blue Jamboree 3 (HS, MS) CoopersvilleCoopersville HS
OK Gold Conference Meet (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
OK Silver Conference Meet - Calvin (HS, MS) Byron CenterIronwood Golf Course
OK White Middle School Championship (MS) AdaForest Hills Eastern
Owosso @ Fenton (MS) FentonSILVER LAKE PARK
Plymouth-Canton Championships (MS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
SCAA Championship @ Hillsdale Academy (HS, MS) HillsdaleHillsdale Academy HS
TCC Championship (HS) AdrianHeritage Park (Adrian)
TVC Overall Championships (HS, MS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
Vicksburg Bulldog MS Invitational (MS) VicksburgIndian Lake Nazarene Camp
wmc conf. Shelby (HS, MS) ShelbyShelby HS
Wolverine Conference Meet (HS) South HavenWarner Camp
WWAC League Meet (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
Wednesday, October 18
Cascades Conference (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
CMAC Jamboree #3 (HS, MS) PortlandPortland Country Club
DPSL City Championship (HS) DetroitBelle Isle Park
Flint Metro League Championships (HS) LindenLinden HS
Hawks 1600m TT #2 (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Huron League MS Jamboree III (MS, Club) MilanMilan HS
JPC Jamboree #3 -- Farwell (HS, MS) FarwellEagle Glen Golf Course
KLAA MS Championships (MS) NorthvilleCass Benton Park
MSAC Jamboree (HS, MS, Club, UnA) MerrillLake of Dreams
NLC Conference Final (HS) WolverineWolverine
OAA Red Open (HS) Rochester HillsBloomer Park
OK Black Conference Meet (HS) FruitportRycenga Park
OK Green Championship Meet (HS) ZeelandHelder Park
OK White Jamboree 4 (HS) Cedar SpringsCedar Springs Elementary ...
Southwest 10 Jamboree III (HS, MS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
SVL Jamboree #3 (HS) Mt. pleasantMt. pleasant Cross Countr...
Thursday, October 19
2017 TC All-City Invitational (MS) Traverse CityCivic Center
CAAC Blue League Meet (HS) Grand LedgeLedge Meadows Golf Course
DRL Championships (HS, MS) WyandotteWyandotte Shores Golf Cou...
GLAC Middle school Finals (MS) Lake OdessaLakewood MS
GTAYAL @ TC Christian (MS) Traverse CityTC Christian School
Huron League Meet (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
KLAA Conference Meet (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Lakes Valley Conference Meet (HS) BrightonIsland Lake Recreation Ar...
North Oakland Middle School League Meet (MS) OaklandOakview Middle School
OAA Blue Championships (Jamboree #3) (HS) SouthfieldCatalpa Oaks County Park
OAA Red Championships (HS) ClarkstonClintonwood Park
OAA White Jamboree #3 Championships (HS) Rochester HillsOakland University
OK Red Conference Championship (HS) Grand RapidsRiverside Park (Grand Rap...
SEC Championship (HS) DexterHudson Mills
St. Joseph County MS Championship (MS) ColonColon HS
WMMSC Conference Meet (MS) WaylandWayland Middle School
Friday, October 20
Allegan County Meet @ Martin Speedway (HS) MartinUS 131 Motorsports Park
Alma College Scottie Classic (HS, MS) IthacaIthaca HS
Bauman-Cavalier Classic Invitational (HS) FlintCarman-Ainsworth HS
Eastern Michigan Fall Classic (Collegiate) YpsilantiEastern Michigan Universi...
Kent City Regional Primer (HS) Kent CityLong Lake Park
LVC Middle School Conference Championships (MS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
MIAC Championship @OCS (HS) Auburn HillsOakland Christian HS
Saturday, October 21
Airport - Mark of Excellence Cross Country Inv (MS) CarletonAirport HS
Airport Mark of Excellence (HS, MS) CarletonAirport HS
Brandywine Invitational (HS, MS) NilesBrandywine HS
CAAC White Jamboree #3 (HS) PortlandPortland HS
CHSL Championship Meet (HS) MilfordKensington Metropark
Genesee County Catholic Middle School Cross Countr... (MS) FlintLuke M. Powers Catholic H...
GLAC League Championship Meet (HS) OlivetOlivet College
GLIAC Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) MarquetteNorthern Michigan Univers...
GRPS Elementary and Middle School Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Grand RapidsGRPS Northeast Campus
I-8 League Championship (HS, MS) MarshallTurkeyville
Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational (HS, Club) KalamazooKalamazoo Christian Eleme...
Larry Steeb Invite (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Late Season Warrior Invitational (HS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
LCAA Championship (HS, MS) OnstedHidden Lake Gardens
Little Guys Invitational (HS, MS) GoblesGobles HS
MAC Division Championship (HS) Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
Manistee National Invite (HS, MS, Club, UnA) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
Manistee National Invite (MS) ManisteeManistee National Golf Co...
Mel Hall Invitational (HS) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals (HS) MunisingPicture Rocks Golf Course
MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals (HS) MunisingPicture Rocks Golf Course
MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals (HS) MunisingPicture Rocks Golf Course
Michigan Class D State Championship (HS) ShepherdMaple Creek Golf Club
Michigan MS Mega Jamboree (MS, Club, UnA) DexterHudson Mills
NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge (Collegiate) Grand RapidsAquinas College
Northern Michigan XC Championships (HS, MS, Club, UnA) GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
Raider Ruckus Invite, back on (Collegiate) Farmington HillsOakland CC - Orchard Ridg...
Saginaw County Cross Country Championships (HS, MS, UnA) BurtTaymouth Township Park
Shiawassee County Invitational (HS, MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
SMAC Championships (HS) Hickory CornersGilmore Car Museum
Thumb Area Cross Country Championship (HS, MS, Club) CaroCaro Golf Club
Monday, October 23
Bloomer Frosh/Soph Invitational (HS) Rochester HillsBloomer Park
DMAC League Championship (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
Pre-Regional Run (HS) Central MontcalmCentral Montcalm HS
Sand Creek Invitational (HS, MS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Walled Lake MS City Championships (HS) Commerce TownshipCommerce-Walled Lake Nort...
Tuesday, October 24
Big Red Mini Invite (HS) MuskegonMcGraft Park
Cancelled: Last Chance PR Meet (HS) HollandHolland Christian HS
Center Line Freshmen-Sophomore Classic (HS) Center LineCenter Line HS
Coleman meet (HS, MS) ColemanColeman HS
coleman ms (MS) ColemanColeman HS
Lake Fenton 9th/10th Invitational (HS, MS, Club) LindenLake Fenton HS
LF 9/10 Invite OPEN race (HS) LindenLake Fenton HS
MCE Cardinal Classic (MS) CusterMason County Eastern
MCE Cardinal Classic (HS) CusterMason County Eastern
One Last PR Invite (JV Only) (HS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Run around the Cloud (HS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
Wednesday, October 25
18th Annual Lake Orion Middle Schools Pumpkin Invi... (MS) Lake OrionLake Orion High School
A2 Run Co End of Autumn Classic (HS, MS, Club) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
James Clyde JV Invite (HS) LansingGrand Woods Park
Sparta Test Meet (MS) SpartaSparta HS
Thursday, October 26
Franklin JV Invitational (HS) WestlandNankin Mills Park
GTAYAL @ SEAS (MS) Traverse CitySt. Elizabeth Ann Seton
Woodhaven Elementary CC Championship (MS) WoodhavenCivic Center Park
Friday, October 27
Brighton Regional PROM (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 at Huron Meadows (Brighton) (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro (GP S... (HS) Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
MHSAA LP Region 14-2 at Uncle John's (Ovid Elsie) (HS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid Elsie) (HS) St. JohnsUncle John's Cider Mill
MHSAA LP Region 25-3 at Shepherd (HS) ShepherdShepherd HS
MHSAA LP Region 30-4 at Shepherd (HS) ShepherdShepherd HS
MHSAA LP Region 36-4 at Lake St. Clair Metro (GP S... (HS) Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
Open/JV Region's 8-1 & 36-4 PROM (HS) Harrison TownshipLake St. Clair Metropark
Romeo MS End of Year TT (MS) RomeoBarnabo Track & Field
Shepherd Regional PROM (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) ShepherdShepherd HS
Saturday, October 28
Algonac JV (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Algonac Post Regional Open Meet (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Allendale PROM (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
Benzie/Bear Lake PROM (HS, MS, Club) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Coaches Cross Country National Qualifier (Club) DexterHudson Mills
Coaches Cross Country National Youth Qualifier (Club, UnA) DexterHudson Mills
Horizon League Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) RochesterOakland University
Hudson Post Regional - Open Race 5K (MS) HudsonHudson HS
Hudson Post Regional Open Race (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) HudsonHudson HS
Lake Erie PROM (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MCCAA/NJCAA Regional Championships (Collegiate) LansingGrand Woods Park
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 at Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA LP Region 02-1 at Delta College (Saginaw Her... (HS) University CenterDelta College
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 at Portage Central (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 at Lake Erie Metro (Gibraltar... (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA LP Region 06-1 at Willow Metro (AA Huron) (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 at Hess Hathaway (Waterford M... (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
MHSAA LP Region 10-2 at Gaylord (HS) GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
MHSAA LP Region 11-2 at Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA LP Region 12-2 at Red Bud (Buchanan) (HS) BuchananRed Bud Moto Cross Park
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 at Portage Central (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA LP Region 15-2 at Delta College (Saginaw Her... (HS) University CenterDelta College
MHSAA LP Region 16-2 at Hess Hathaway (Waterford M... (HS) WaterfordHess Hathaway Park
MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
MHSAA LP Region 18-2 at Lake Erie Metro (Gibraltar... (HS) BrownstownLake Erie Metropark
MHSAA LP Region 19-3 at Gaylord (HS) GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
MHSAA LP Region 20-3 at Benzie (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA LP Region 21-3 at Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA LP Region 22-3 at Red Bud (Buchanan) (HS) BuchananRed Bud Moto Cross Park
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 at Ella Sharp (Vandercook Lak... (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA LP Region 26-3 at Algonac HS (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 at Willow Metro (AA Huron) (HS) New BostonWillow Metropark
MHSAA LP Region 28-4 at Gaylord (HS) GaylordMichaywe Pines Golf
MHSAA LP Region 29-4 at Benzie (Bear Lake) (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
MHSAA LP Region 31-4 at Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central (HS) PortagePortage West MS
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercook Lak... (HS) JacksonElla Sharp Park
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 at Hudson (HS) HudsonHudson HS
MHSAA LP Region 35-4 at Wagener Park (Deckerville) (HS) Harbor BeachWagener County Park
MIAA Cross Country Championships (Collegiate) AdrianRaisin Valley Golf Club
MiHS Championships (HS, MS, Club) AllendaleAllendale HS
Portage JV Race (HS) PortagePortage West MS
Saginaw Heritage PROM (HS, MS, Club) University CenterDelta College
Willow Metro PROM (HS, MS, UnA) New BostonWillow Metropark
Monday, October 30
8th Hawks 1600m Championships (HS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Barry County Invite (HS) MiddlevilleTK High School
COMSAC League Championship (MS) Bloomfield HillsCranbrook
Tuesday, October 31
St. Joseph County - Colon (HS) ColonColon HS
November
Wednesday, November 1
Downriver State Qualifiers Dinner (HS) Lincoln ParkVito's Pizzaria
Last Chance Meet (HS, UnA) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Post A PR Fleet Feet Race (HS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite (HS, MS) BrightonHuron Meadows Metro Park
Wanamaker Mile (HS, UnA) Grand RapidsCAT
Warren Mott Last Chance Challenge (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
Wyandotte Fall Festival (HS, Club, UnA) RiverviewPatriots Park
Thursday, November 2
Last Chance Meet (HS) St JohnsSt Johns MS
Friday, November 3
End of Season 1 Mile (HS) LindenLinden HS
Saturday, November 4
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
State of Michigan L.P. Finals (HS) BrooklynMichigan International Sp...
Thursday, November 9
Banquet night (HS) MichiganHarrietta
MITCA Cross Country Clinic Mount PleasantCMU Campus/Comfort Inn
Saturday, November 11
MITCA Mid East Qualifier & Futures Race (HS, Club, UnA) ShepherdShepherd HS
NIRCA Nationals (Collegiate) East LansingForest Akers East Golf Co...
USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) NorthvilleCass Benton Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results